GROTON HOUSE 2018

Live Results as of 7/1/2018 11:14:19 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Dressage Schooling-Large
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anna WelchEYESONWILLIE
36.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caroline TeichDondarrion
36.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dale EddyPoker Run
36.70
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anne PenfieldCaptain Lightfoot
38.30
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katerina Garcia - ChopeGreystreet
40.60
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ben SlaterSamurai Jack
45.80
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage schooling-small
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Isabel Linfield Gurraun Jeseabelle
30.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Abigail PowellRain Dance Maggie
31.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Disa ChestonSandy Blue
33.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Meghan WoodMake Change
34.05
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caitlin BrownElite Valentine Cruise
34.80
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Disa ChestonSandy Blue
35.70
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jennifer EddyFernhill Cascum Marco
36.90
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna WelchEYESONWILLIE
37.00
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katerina Garcia - ChopeSamba Dromo
38.10
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julia ParkerCastle Diamond
38.60
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jennifer ChociejMaestro
38.80
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Devon ChamplainHowyalion
40.50
12-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alex RoddayMy Lucky Clover
40.50
12-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katherine ChopeSimplicity
40.70
14
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sara CanterI DunNo
41.70
15
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Devon ChamplainHowyalion
43.30
16
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Christina Di PaoliRare Occurance
43.60
17
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erin JohnsonFE Sparkling Diamond
43.80
18
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Molly FitzgeraldIrish Ike
44.00
19
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Intermediate Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie LichtenRF Luminati
30.70
2
0.00
5:40
0.00
30.70
1
4.00
2.00
36.70
1
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Quinsey
37.90
6
0.00
5:36
0.00
37.90
4
0.00
0.00
37.90
2
Caroline TeichKingslayer
35.20
4
0.00
5:43
0.00
35.20
3
4.00
0.00
39.20
3
Kathleen FennDarling Harbour
39.80
8
0.00
5:58
0.00
39.80
5
4.00
0.00
43.80
4
Caroline TeichDondarrion
32.20
3
0.00
5:32
0.00
32.20
2
16.00
0.00
48.20
5
Rachel BarbessiFast Break
40.20
9
0.00
5:36
0.00
40.20
6
8.00
2.00
50.20
6
Babette Lenna GonyeaMarketscan
44.80
10
0.00
5:46
0.00
44.80
7
4.00
3.00
51.80
7
Ellie van GemerenColdplay
39.10
7
0.00
6:22
9.60
48.70
8
4.00
1.00
53.70
8
Maddie LichtenYarrow
36.70
5
20.00
5:39
0.00
56.70
9
16.00
3.00
75.70
9
Katie LichtenSaphire Blue B
26.90
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Junior Young Rider Open Prelminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Abigail NilesCarrick Finest Lad
29.20
2
0.00
5:58
0.00
29.20
2
0.00
0.00
29.20
1
Kanyon WalkerKenneth Street
25.80
1
0.00
5:30
0.00
25.80
1
4.00
0.00
29.80
2
Sami CrandellFernhill Chaos
33.50
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
India DoyleLittle Oliver
34.00
5
0.00
5:50
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
William JarrellGrey Area
34.40
6
0.00
6:30
12.80
47.20
7
0.00
0.00
47.20
5
Katerina Garcia - ChopeGreystreet
39.80
11-T
0.00
5:51
0.00
39.80
5-T
16.00
0.00
55.80
6
Lea Adams - BlackmoreFernhill Fiesta
39.80
11-T
0.00
5:48
0.00
39.80
5-T
16.00
0.00
55.80
7
William JarrellFE Quantum of Solace
35.20
7
0.00
6:45
18.80
54.00
9
0.00
2.00
56.00
8
Lizzie ChamberlinTheodora
37.90
10
0.00
6:30
12.80
50.70
8
12.00
6.00
68.70
9
Talia FreundlichOut Foxed
36.90
9
20.00
6:28
12.00
68.90
10
4.00
0.00
72.90
10
Erica JarrellUni Sprite/Calon
33.10
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Ben SlaterSamurai Jack
35.60
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jasmine JencksD'Paradi
34.20
3
0.00
5:46
0.00
34.20
1
0.00
0.00
34.20
1
Erin RenfroeMonbeg Myth
34.40
4
0.00
5:39
0.00
34.40
2
0.00
0.00
34.40
2
Alex ConradPreacher
40.80
10
0.00
5:40
0.00
40.80
4
0.00
0.00
40.80
3
Megan TardiffPolarized
37.50
7
0.00
5:49
0.00
37.50
3
4.00
2.00
43.50
4
Anne HambletonShould Expect
43.10
11
0.00
5:50
0.00
43.10
5
4.00
0.00
47.10
5
Donald DevineVoodoo Too
39.20
9
0.00
6:25
10.80
50.00
6
8.00
0.00
58.00
6
Donald DevineFalcor
37.90
8
20.00
6:39
16.40
74.30
7
4.00
1.00
79.30
7
Booli SelmayrFirst Frost
36.00
6
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Babette Lenna GonyeaSilver Slipper
48.50
12
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Erin RenfroePorter Creek
35.60
5
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Booli SelmayrMillfield Lancando
30.80
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Stephanie HancockHenry
34.00
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Abigail NilesDelight
30.50
1
0.00
5:35
0.00
30.50
1
4.00
0.00
34.50
1
Isabel Linfield Gurraun Jeseabelle
31.60
3-T
0.00
5:30
0.00
31.60
3
4.00
0.00
35.60
2
Magdalene MeekSly Fox
30.90
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.90
2
8.00
0.00
38.90
3
Isabel FinemoreInstant Impact
33.60
5
0.00
5:22
0.00
33.60
4
8.00
0.00
41.60
4
Whitney BouthotBallygannon
37.70
10
20.00
5:48
2.80
60.50
6
4.00
0.00
64.50
5
Emma StillerFrankly Scarlett
34.80
6
20.00
6:10
11.60
66.40
7
0.00
0.00
66.40
6
Lizzie ChamberlinFinnegan Flash
35.70
7
0.00
6:58
30.80
66.50
8
0.00
0.00
66.50
7
LuLu MooreAce in Hand
36.80
9
20.00
5:42
0.40
57.20
5
16.00
0.00
73.20
8
Gillian MaynardBoyfriend
31.60
3-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
24.00
TE
TE
TE
Elizabeth GillQuizz D' Orange
35.90
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madeline HartsockPrinz S.W.
31.50
4-T
0.00
5:40
0.00
31.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
Isabel FinemoreCraig Mor Tom
31.50
4-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
31.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
Diane ThompsonBoston Jack
30.90
1-T
0.00
5:35
0.00
30.90
1
4.00
1.00
35.90
3
Jane HamlinFernhill Multichance
30.90
1-T
0.00
5:46
2.00
32.90
4
0.00
9.00
41.90
4
Booli SelmayrErnesto M
31.30
3
20.00
5:28
0.00
51.30
5
0.00
0.00
51.30
5

Senior Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Barbara CassaniKing's Mustard
30.70
1
0.00
5:19
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
Jamie FieldsStonehaven's Puzzled
31.60
3
0.00
5:36
0.00
31.60
2
0.00
0.00
31.60
2
Lakiesha VarneyKolor Me Gone
32.50
7
0.00
5:30
0.00
32.50
3
4.00
0.00
36.50
3
Erica JarrellAbounding Angel
32.70
8
0.00
5:23
0.00
32.70
4
4.00
0.00
36.70
4
Susan ProvenzanoGotta Believe
37.10
15
0.00
5:47
2.40
39.50
9
0.00
0.00
39.50
5
Adrienne IorioExcel Star Mesmerise
35.70
12
0.00
5:38
0.00
35.70
7
4.00
0.00
39.70
6
Madelein GregoryForever June
36.10
13-T
0.00
5:27
0.00
36.10
8
4.00
0.00
40.10
7
Sarah MortonSimply Ben
34.60
10
0.00
5:34
0.00
34.60
5
8.00
0.00
42.60
8
Paula ColtHigh Maintenance
42.10
16
0.00
5:46
2.00
44.10
12
0.00
0.00
44.10
9
Kay SlaterQuizow
33.00
9
0.00
6:01
8.00
41.00
10
4.00
0.00
45.00
10
Risa MoonRising Moon
34.80
11
0.00
5:34
0.00
34.80
6
12.00
0.00
46.80
11
Kristen VardyAlmond Joy
36.10
13-T
0.00
6:00
7.60
43.70
11
8.00
0.00
51.70
12
Shannon FralleyAlex
32.30
6
20.00
6:20
15.60
67.90
13
0.00
6.00
73.90
13
Erika HendricksTwice Wild
32.10
5
20.00
6:27
18.40
70.50
14
4.00
12.00
86.50
14
Denise GoyeaQuickest
31.40
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Andrew BealCapstone's MJ Tasmainia
31.80
4
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Senior Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Annie ReadCarolina PCH
31.80
2
0.00
5:32
0.00
31.80
1
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
Adrienne IorioFH Bea Tastick
34.30
5
0.00
5:20
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
Jane HamlinFernhill Mischief
30.20
1
0.00
5:56
6.00
36.20
5
0.00
0.00
36.20
3
Sally DavisDare To Dream
33.40
3
0.00
5:40
0.00
33.40
2
4.00
0.00
37.40
4
Corrinne Lauze Caraway Gilly
34.60
6
0.00
5:30
0.00
34.60
4
4.00
0.00
38.60
5
Maddie LichtenA Proper Gentleman
40.90
12
0.00
5:38
0.00
40.90
8
0.00
0.00
40.90
6
Ann GrenierAlmost Famous
37.10
7-T
0.00
5:48
2.80
39.90
6
4.00
0.00
43.90
7
Natasha KnightRoulette
40.70
10-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
40.70
7
4.00
0.00
44.70
8
Amie LoringBounissimo
37.10
7-T
0.00
5:56
6.00
43.10
9
4.00
0.00
47.10
9
Erin JohnsonFE Sparkling Diamond
42.30
13
0.00
5:45
1.60
43.90
10
4.00
0.00
47.90
10
Katy RaynorBrave Spirit
39.10
9
20.00
5:54
5.20
64.30
12
0.00
0.00
64.30
11
P J DavisShocktop
43.90
14
0.00
5:16
0.00
43.90
11
20.00
6.00
69.90
12
Kaitlyn SutherlandIndian Summer
44.60
15
20.00
6:21
16.00
80.60
13
4.00
7.00
91.60
13
Madlen FieldsBallynoe Bruce
33.60
4
60.00
6:50
27.60
121.20
14
4.00
0.00
125.20
14
Nicole CastagnozziFancy Pants
40.70
10-T
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Tracey YoungMay
51.80
16
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Senior Open Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beth MurphyIt's Me
24.80
1
0.00
5:36
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
Cristin RobyFernhill Dragonfly
30.20
2
0.00
5:30
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
Booli SelmayrLuxury Don
33.00
4
0.00
5:30
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
Booli SelmayrKildare's MHS Tampa
33.20
5
0.00
5:42
0.40
33.60
5
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
Taylor MohrCooley High Water
37.30
7
0.00
5:41
0.00
37.30
6
0.00
1.00
38.30
5
Caitlin BrownElite Valentine Cruise
39.60
10
0.00
5:32
0.00
39.60
8
0.00
0.00
39.60
6
Kathleen BaileyKennebec Rugby
31.40
3
0.00
5:28
0.00
31.40
3
8.00
6.00
45.40
7
Paige BeliveauPippen McGee
38.00
8
0.00
5:43
0.80
38.80
7
8.00
0.00
46.80
8
Alex ConradMalibu Preacher
37.10
6
20.00
6:04
9.20
66.30
10
4.00
0.00
70.30
9
Amy ClarkGrasshopper
38.40
9
60.00
6:42
24.40
122.80
12
4.00
0.00
126.80
10
Katie SantinPocket Rocket
44.30
13
20.00
6:04
9.20
73.50
11
12.00
E
E
E
Risa MoonTimber Lake
39.80
11
0.00
5:48
2.80
42.60
9
8.00
RF
RF
RF
Sarah TompkinsHYPNOTIQ
40.50
12
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Heather DavisSouthern Pines
TE
TE
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dean TengdinWatson's Autumn
32.60
1-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
32.60
1
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
Rachel HoarLanzz
32.90
3
0.00
5:24
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
Meghan Mc DonoughDomingo en Fuego
34.50
5
0.00
5:53
1.20
35.70
4
0.00
1.00
36.70
3
Jane KreppeinCracked Pepper
33.80
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.80
3
4.00
0.00
37.80
4
Hilda RonnAshokan Farewell
40.00
10
0.00
5:14
0.00
40.00
9
0.00
0.00
40.00
5
Cameron KirwinCanso
32.60
1-T
0.00
6:00
4.00
36.60
7
4.00
0.00
40.60
6
Maya ZiglerKing Dingaling
36.00
6
0.00
5:33
0.00
36.00
5
0.00
7.00
43.00
7
Irene TurnerOpen Rebellion
37.60
9
0.00
4:46
0.00
37.60
8
4.00
2.00
43.60
8
Sara CanterI DunNo
36.40
8
0.00
5:27
0.00
36.40
6
8.00
0.00
44.40
9
Abigail Mc Donough Stonewall Winters
48.30
13
0.00
5:42
0.00
48.30
10
0.00
0.00
48.30
10
Lillia GreigeElysian Night
51.40
14
0.00
5:46
0.00
51.40
11
0.00
0.00
51.40
11
Caroline SullivanWishes Fulfilled
36.20
7
20.00
5:36
0.00
56.20
13
4.00
0.00
60.20
12
Kathleen HickeyChase Me Charlie
41.90
11
0.00
6:23
13.20
55.10
12
12.00
15.00
82.10
13
Molly FitzgeraldIrish Ike
44.80
12
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madison HaneyRevelation
26.20
1
0.00
5:35
0.00
26.20
1
0.00
0.00
26.20
1
Sarah NewmanSweet Cinnamon
29.50
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
29.50
2
4.00
0.00
33.50
2
Jane BokSantino
28.30
2
0.00
5:56
2.40
30.70
3
4.00
0.00
34.70
3
Hannah SmithBittersweet's Aurora
35.70
4
0.00
5:23
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
Elyse HassettMosey Along
38.60
8
0.00
5:30
0.00
38.60
7
0.00
0.00
38.60
5
Lena BartolottiRacing Thoughts
40.70
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
40.70
9
0.00
0.00
40.70
6
Ella HosfordHard Honey
37.90
7
0.00
5:03
0.00
37.90
6
4.00
0.00
41.90
7
Ally KrohgTuck Everlasting
42.10
13
0.00
4:57
0.00
42.10
11
0.00
0.00
42.10
8
Elle Stetson DibbleRoad House
39.50
9
0.00
5:46
0.00
39.50
8
4.00
0.00
43.50
9
Carlie CichockiBuddy System
41.40
12
0.00
5:43
0.00
41.40
10
4.00
0.00
45.40
10
Lilah WhitcombAber Oak
37.40
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
37.40
5
12.00
0.00
49.40
11
Claudia CaliandroShitan
41.20
11
20.00
5:37
0.00
61.20
12
0.00
R
R
R
Lulu FeeneySportsfield Jinx
37.10
5
0.00
5:18
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Senior Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meaghan WoodMake Change
27.40
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
Adrienne IorioFH Dublin
29.80
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
Kaitlyn SutherlandJack Be Nimble
32.10
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
Sally DavisMFF Manhattan Affair
33.10
4
0.00
5:17
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
Elizabeth EmersonGeorgia's Joey
34.30
6
0.00
5:39
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
Rosemarie AlbrizioTequesteris
34.50
7
0.00
5:22
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
0.00
34.50
6
Alex ConradMighty Finn
35.00
8
0.00
5:19
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
Julie HowardIsn't She Sweet
36.40
10-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
36.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
8
Kathleen BaileyKennebec Echo
37.40
15
0.00
5:30
0.00
37.40
13
0.00
0.00
37.40
9
Katherine ChopeSimplicity
37.90
16
0.00
5:23
0.00
37.90
14
0.00
0.00
37.90
10
Kerry BosmanRussell Stover
35.20
9
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.20
9
4.00
0.00
39.20
11
Zinovia Baltopoulos Outfoxed
36.40
10-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.40
10-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
12
Lucy HuntBouncer
36.70
12-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.70
12
4.00
0.00
40.70
13
Ronan MoloneyMemo
33.60
5
0.00
5:40
0.00
33.60
5
8.00
0.00
41.60
14
Christina Di PaoliRare Occurance
46.70
18
0.00
5:15
0.00
46.70
15
0.00
0.00
46.70
15
Colleen WiseMahalia
37.10
14
20.00
5:47
0.00
57.10
16
0.00
0.00
57.10
16
Betsy MedingerWaterview
40.50
17
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Kelly ArsenianHorizon du Nord
36.70
12-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Senior Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah NobleMan About Town
27.60
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
Ann WicanderEM Wow
28.30
2
0.00
5:10
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
Phyllis HardgroveRock Party
34.30
3
0.00
5:47
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
Ellie Mc GarryEspirt VIF
34.80
4
0.00
5:24
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
Kathleen BaileyKennebec Dark Star
35.70
5-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
Carragan CookNotorious Zapper
35.70
5-T
0.00
5:52
0.80
36.50
6
0.00
0.00
36.50
6
Dominic BergenFree Agent
38.60
13
0.00
5:24
0.00
38.60
8
0.00
0.00
38.60
7
Abigail ConcannonAviator
38.80
14
0.00
5:10
0.00
38.80
9
0.00
0.00
38.80
8
Marta AgrodniaThunderstruck
37.40
12
0.00
5:55
2.00
39.40
10
0.00
0.00
39.40
9
Kelly PerkinsElton
36.90
9-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
36.90
7
4.00
0.00
40.90
10
Melissa AlaimoFascinating Rhythm
41.90
17
0.00
5:20
0.00
41.90
13
0.00
0.00
41.90
11
Meghan Bourque TylerThe Frat Boy
36.70
8
0.00
6:05
6.00
42.70
14
0.00
0.00
42.70
12
Rebecca Coffin-VickeryMoooving On Up
39.50
15
0.00
5:09
0.00
39.50
11
4.00
0.00
43.50
13
Julia HurlburtHavanna
36.90
9-T
0.00
6:02
4.80
41.70
12
4.00
0.00
45.70
14
Lynn TraversWhimsical Dancer
46.00
18
0.00
5:53
1.20
47.20
15
4.00
0.00
51.20
15
Nicole RichSamson VIII
36.20
7
20.00
6:51
24.40
80.60
16
0.00
5.00
85.60
16
Stefanie NeumannGinger Crisp
37.10
11
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Melissa DryeMiss May
40.00
16
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Senior Open Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jean DetertDorchis
31.20
3
0.00
5:52
0.80
32.00
1
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
Molly RichMCH Paladin
32.10
4-T
0.00
5:39
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
Bella MaidaTitan
32.60
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
Laurian PopeLe Basil
32.90
7
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
Mary LeeGoya's Little Ming
34.10
8
0.00
5:38
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
Mary BielefeldSwan's Starry Starry Night
35.70
10
0.00
5:19
0.00
35.70
7
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
Kevin RocheLou
36.90
12-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
7
Alva RonnKilabuck
38.30
15
0.00
5:21
0.00
38.30
12
0.00
0.00
38.30
8
Alison LeatonLulworth Cove
34.30
9
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.30
6
4.00
0.00
38.30
9
Brianna JansonH.B.Mars
39.80
17
0.00
5:42
0.00
39.80
14
0.00
0.00
39.80
10
Barbara HillMalahow Scout
40.00
18
0.00
5:39
0.00
40.00
15
0.00
0.00
40.00
11
Daun DeFranceIron Willed
36.90
12-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
36.90
9-T
4.00
0.00
40.90
12
Alex ConradHologram
39.30
16
0.00
5:27
0.00
39.30
13
4.00
0.00
43.30
13
Ellie van GemerenSamuel Clemens
32.10
4-T
0.00
6:56
26.40
58.50
20
0.00
0.00
58.50
14
Francoise MartinolleRhapsody
36.20
11
0.00
5:30
0.00
36.20
8
12.00
E
E
E
Carol KozlowskiWild for Summer
27.60
2
20.00
5:42
0.00
47.60
19
0.00
W
W
W
Pamela BolekWell Decorated
38.10
14
0.00
5:22
0.00
38.10
11
0.00
W
W
W
Katharine CusickBelieve in Me
41.90
19
0.00
5:03
0.00
41.90
16
0.00
W
W
W
Mike RobbinsRubyRoc
24.50
1
20.00
4:59
0.00
44.50
18
0.00
W
W
W
Megan HoweMaleficent
43.10
20
0.00
5:51
0.40
43.50
17
8.00
RF
RF
RF

Senior Open Novice-D
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mike RobbinsAlexander
24.50
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
Katie LichtenWomble
26.20
2
0.00
5:11
0.00
26.20
2
0.00
0.00
26.20
2
Alice AndrewsLaduma
26.40
3-T
0.00
5:28
0.00
26.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
26.40
3
Victoria ThompsonImproper Bostonian
26.40
3-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
26.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
26.40
4
Rebecca Coffin-VickeryDevine Intervention
28.80
6
0.00
5:24
0.00
28.80
6
0.00
0.00
28.80
5
Lauren AthertonThe Last Straw
26.70
5
0.00
5:44
0.00
26.70
5
4.00
0.00
30.70
6
Andrea BrainardWatson's Beijing
30.70
9
0.00
5:43
0.00
30.70
8
0.00
0.00
30.70
7
Liza TeichMoonstruck
32.40
12
0.00
5:26
0.00
32.40
9
0.00
0.00
32.40
8
Lisa NiccolaiSea Rhyder
29.80
7
0.00
5:35
0.00
29.80
7
4.00
0.00
33.80
9
Jessica PlanteBecause I Can
35.20
14
0.00
5:23
0.00
35.20
10
0.00
0.00
35.20
10
Lily StewartShining Star
37.90
15
0.00
5:08
0.00
37.90
11
0.00
0.00
37.90
11
Jocelyn HaweCadbury VT
38.10
16
0.00
5:22
0.00
38.10
12
0.00
0.00
38.10
12
Kevin RocheSebago
38.60
17
0.00
5:32
0.00
38.60
13
4.00
0.00
42.60
13
Ronan MoloneyPresto GWF
32.10
11
20.00
5:50
0.00
52.10
16
0.00
0.00
52.10
14
Lucy Mc NamaraImagine That
39.50
18
0.00
5:35
0.00
39.50
14
16.00
0.00
55.50
15
Gene KaplanAmperage
45.20
21
0.00
6:16
10.40
55.60
17
4.00
0.00
59.60
16
Chelsey PellegrinoHot and Ready
33.60
13
20.00
6:20
12.00
65.60
18
4.00
0.00
69.60
17
Victoria WilsonIn Mays Image
47.60
22
20.00
5:26
0.00
67.60
19
4.00
0.00
71.60
18
Kim BowersRuby Slippers
39.80
19
20.00
6:36
18.40
78.20
20
0.00
0.00
78.20
19
Dayna GantAlexis Titty 11 Z
30.50
8
0.00
6:36
18.40
48.90
15
0.00
W
W
W
Julie FroelichQuick Silver
31.70
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Andrew CoweTheodore
41.40
20
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Maegan BergeronPrincess Marie
TE
TE
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Training Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nancy ReadCaribe PCH
26.00
1
0.00
5:47
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
Celena KingmanRhonwen
31.20
3
0.00
5:46
0.00
31.20
2
0.00
0.00
31.20
2
Natalie LabouchereHughdoneit
34.10
7
0.00
5:20
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
Julia ParkerCastle Diamond
34.80
8
0.00
5:22
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
Zea PaltheyResdret
31.90
5
0.00
5:31
0.00
31.90
3
8.00
0.00
39.90
5
Alexandra RoddayMy Lucky Clover
38.30
10
0.00
5:06
0.00
38.30
8
4.00
0.00
42.30
6
Katerina Garcia - ChopeSamba Dromo
32.60
6
0.00
5:25
0.00
32.60
4
12.00
0.00
44.60
7
Riley OnegaAberdeen Dream
29.30
2
20.00
5:24
0.00
49.30
9
0.00
0.00
49.30
8
Emily EldridgeBoo Ya
35.70
9
0.00
5:21
0.00
35.70
7
16.00
29.00
80.70
9
Seija SamoylenkoForte EDF
31.70
4
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Marissa CennamiJust Let Me Be Mc Gee
TE
TE
60.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!