Waredaca June HT 2018

Live Results as of 6/2/2018 4:12:54 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Future Event Horse - 2 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alyssa FaddenStorm Chaser III
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Paul PinnerGallo's Opening Act
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katie SkellyGoldschlager SPF
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Future Event Horse - yearling
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cynthia McNemarRoyal Casino
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

YEH - 5 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dominic SchrammQuadrocana
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brittany CrandallCooley Almighty
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Luke HorahEt Toi
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lauren ChumleySanta Barbara DASH
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kerra JohnsonFly High Quality
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kerra JohnsonStar Quality
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elizabeth StewartInnsbruck VDO
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katie DominoCarlisle Grain
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sabrina MorrisSlim N Trim
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinBarry
27.10
1
8.00
0.00
35.10
4
0.00
5:58
3.20
38.30
1
Ryan KeefeFlintstar
37.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.20
8
0.00
5:57
2.80
40.00
2
Skyeler VossArgyle
34.00
6
4.00
0.00
38.00
10
0.00
6:04
5.60
43.60
3
Sharon WhiteFashionably Late
35.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
2-T
0.00
6:19
11.60
46.60
4
Courtney CooperCount R Lucky Stars
37.40
13
0.00
0.00
37.40
9
0.00
6:21
12.40
49.80
5
Sarah CousinsWizard
39.50
15
0.00
0.00
39.50
11-T
0.00
6:16
10.40
49.90
6
April FranksPots and Pans
37.90
14
12.00
0.00
49.90
19
0.00
5:51
0.40
50.30
7
Laine AshkerCall Him Paddy
37.20
11-T
4.00
0.00
41.20
13
0.00
6:13
9.20
50.40
8
Mia BraundelCashmere
32.20
4
4.00
0.00
36.20
6
0.00
6:29
15.60
51.80
9
Arden WildasinSunday Times
41.60
16
0.00
0.00
41.60
14
0.00
6:19
11.60
53.20
10
Malik HoganFull Gallop's Struck by Luck
35.00
7-T
8.00
0.00
43.00
15
0.00
6:20
12.00
55.00
11
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
31.00
3
0.00
5.00
36.00
5
0.00
6:38
19.20
55.20
12
Charlie BristerSan Suki
35.50
10
4.00
0.00
39.50
11-T
0.00
6:35
18.00
57.50
13
Tracey BienemannGeoni
44.00
18
4.00
0.00
48.00
18
0.00
6:15
10.00
58.00
14
Kelley WilliamsVery Tasteful
41.70
17
4.00
0.00
45.70
16
0.00
6:31
16.40
62.10
15
Rachel LawsonHigh Tide
45.70
19
0.00
1.00
46.70
17
0.00
6:42
20.80
67.50
16
Courtney CooperTender Bravissimo
35.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
2-T
20.00
6:24
13.60
68.60
17
Chris TalleyFaramund
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
20.00
6:48
23.20
73.20
18
Taylor OxleyCareful Carol
47.80
20
16.00
17.00
80.80
20
0.00
5:51
0.40
81.20
19
Melissa HunsbergerMaster Eli
33.10
5
4.00
0.00
37.10
7
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Showjumping rounds
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ema KlugmanJokers Win
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ema KlugmanJokers Win
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Waylon RobertsWil Celtic Charlie
20.20
1
4.00
0.00
24.20
1
0.00
5:32
0.00
24.20
1
Boyd MartinMaya
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
5:24
0.00
30.00
2
Boyd MartinRingo Star
30.20
8
0.00
1.00
31.20
5
0.00
5:14
0.00
31.20
3
Sharon WhiteHighlife's Je T'aime
25.70
2
4.00
0.00
29.70
3
0.00
5:37
1.60
31.30
4
Boyd MartinCarlsburg
29.40
5-T
4.00
0.00
33.40
10-T
0.00
5:27
0.00
33.40
5
Kaitlin ClasingCaptivate
29.40
5-T
4.00
0.00
33.40
10-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
33.40
6
Courtney CooperExcel Star If Never
31.70
11-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
7-T
0.00
5:41
3.20
34.90
7
Joe BowersoxMinotaure du Passoir
32.40
13
4.00
0.00
36.40
14
0.00
5:31
0.00
36.40
8
Melissa HunsbergerRule of Thumb
31.70
11-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
7-T
0.00
5:48
6.00
37.70
9
Alyssa PetersonR-Perfect Storm
32.60
14
4.00
0.00
36.60
16
0.00
5:36
1.20
37.80
10
Nicolette Merle-SmithRatatouille
35.90
17-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
12-T
0.00
5:41
3.20
39.10
11
Colleen RutledgeCooley Ironic
28.50
3
0.00
0.00
28.50
2
0.00
6:01
11.20
39.70
12
Kaitlin ClasingWarren LVS
35.90
17-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
12-T
0.00
5:46
5.20
41.10
13
Arden WildasinHelloHello
31.50
10
0.00
5.00
36.50
15
0.00
5:57
9.60
46.10
14
Sharon WhiteMasterel
33.70
16
4.00
0.00
37.70
17
0.00
5:57
9.60
47.30
15
Bradley ChampagneWalleroo
32.80
15
0.00
0.00
32.80
9
0.00
6:10
14.80
47.60
16
Melissa HunsbergerBallaghmare Castle C
42.00
19
4.00
1.00
47.00
18
0.00
5:47
5.60
52.60
17
Bridgette MillerTsunami III
43.90
20
4.00
0.00
47.90
19
0.00
5:48
6.00
53.90
18
Laine AshkerCalling All Comets
31.30
9
0.00
0.00
31.30
6
20.00
5:48
6.00
57.30
19
Laine AshkerLost In Ireland
28.90
4
12.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Morgan Cillo Benevolence
35.20
6-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
4
0.00
5:31
0.00
39.20
1
Lauren SumnerCrossfire
36.50
9
4.00
0.00
40.50
6
0.00
5:27
0.00
40.50
2
Paige CianciulliDark N Handsome
36.70
10
0.00
0.00
36.70
2
0.00
6:04
12.40
49.10
3
Heidi ShultzFree Beer Tomorrow
35.20
6-T
12.00
2.00
49.20
11
0.00
5:30
0.00
49.20
4
Charlotte CollisAutomagically
30.40
1
16.00
0.00
46.40
9
0.00
5:45
4.80
51.20
5
Ellie LutherBobbin' for Gold
39.10
13
4.00
0.00
43.10
8
0.00
6:00
10.80
53.90
6
Darrin MollettBeverly's Bebop
31.50
2
0.00
4.00
35.50
1
0.00
6:39
26.40
61.90
7
Darrin MollettBeverly's Clueso
36.30
8
0.00
5.00
41.30
7
0.00
6:50
30.80
72.10
8
Chloe CelaniHeza Hidden Breeze
34.60
5
4.00
1.00
39.60
5
0.00
7:02
35.60
75.20
9
Barbara MillerMighty Ambitious
32.00
3
16.00
0.00
48.00
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sarah M GonzalezSwift Impression
37.60
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
3
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Daniela TheurelHacker
37.60
11-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ryan KeefeEighttofasttocatch
32.60
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Margaret McKelvyRunsonstilts
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rebel MorrowLa Cosa Nostra
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Michael PendletonWabanaki
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Nicolette Merle-SmithMy Royal Cooley
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Daniel ClasingArsinoe
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laine AshkerRiviera
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Marsha ZebleyHawkeye View
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Taylor OxleyClever Deception
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Adrienne IorioFH Bea Tastick
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Adrienne IorioExcel Star Mesmerise
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kelli TempleCaleesi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kelli TempleCarmella
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Michael PendletonEspri Fidele
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen RutledgeC Me Fly
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
26.50
1
Deborah OlsonCooley Krafty
32.00
3
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
5:19
0.80
32.80
2
Courtney CooperCaia Z
28.90
2
8.00
0.00
36.90
4
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.90
3
Kendyl TracyUptown Indy
32.40
4
4.00
0.00
36.40
3
0.00
5:20
1.20
37.60
4
Darrin MollettBeverly's Get Even
33.30
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
5:26
3.60
40.90
5
Sofie HarangozoIn A Trance
37.20
9
4.00
0.00
41.20
6
0.00
4:59
0.00
41.20
6
Elizabeth CallahanMerlin
33.30
5-T
12.00
0.00
45.30
7
0.00
5:10
0.00
45.30
7
Brittany NowackiHighly Prized
40.20
11
8.00
0.00
48.20
8
0.00
5:17
0.00
48.20
8
Sarah DavisJ.J.'s Local Law
38.50
10
12.00
1.00
51.50
9
0.00
5:16
0.00
51.50
9
Abigail LindsayA Kodak Image
36.30
8
4.00
16.00
56.30
10
0.00
5:13
0.00
56.30
10
Ashley Kriegel TrierFlight of Fancy
35.90
7
12.00
16.00
63.90
11
0.00
5:22
2.00
65.90
11

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie DominoAlleged Charge
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laine AshkerSea Of Champagne
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Arianna AlmeidaStella Artois
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Aurelie VilmerChakra De la Nee
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Becky MaticicDark Secrets
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rebel MorrowEl Mesano
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sharon WhiteHigh Fashion
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rebel MorrowIneke
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sharon WhiteAlittle Simplicity
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rachel McDonoughMr Lit
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicholas D'AmoreCeltic Heritage
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ela RockafellowFinally Right
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Erin ReillyBanc D'Or
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lydia ZabroskeStella Artois
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Madison MarkleyLady Godiva
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ainsley HagenBrae's Mountain
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Anna ShorttLochlan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Julianne ElliottReal Men Wear Pink
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Paige AnsaldiFreedoms Pride
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Allison SharkeyFling
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emily RescinoComin'In Hot
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Goldie RothRain Dancer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Delaney O'NeilAn Irish Blessing
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cashell JaquishCorrival
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Danielle ThummaRelatively Ryker
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laura DillerException to the Rule
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Valerie AshkerLast Comet Shining
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Christina FeagaIn The Mick of Time
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Stephanie GloverFashion Princess
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Mary Beth JaffeeMy Big Comfy Couch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ella GronerGrafton
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Caitlin MartinSilver Dancer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Asta BrownSecond Chance
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caitlin SillimanShannondale Cerano
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laine AshkerLeemontano's G
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kendyl TracyBobbie Burns
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Nicolette Merle-SmithWinterstormwarning
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alyssa SchmittLandamongthestars
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Arianna AlmeidaRhein Aflame
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Cindy Anderson-BlankLongstride
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Chelsea CaprettiLimoncello
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Daniel ClasingHSH Luska Legend
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Pamela DavisBally Finn
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Michael PendletonWoodstock Easy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Michael PendletonEsquire
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Michael PendletonWEC Emperor of Hope
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Annie GoodwinFanfare VT
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kara AnguloCicero
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Annie PorterWatson
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Morgan McGrathAlecaura
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Eliza SanNicolasKozmical
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Claire TisckosAbecca GS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Caitlyn MounceBattleship
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Hayden KlemanskiTidal Waves
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laura WilsonNevada Rose
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah WietbrockDromolin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lauren MeyersPog Mahome
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Brynn HershbineCadenza Aria
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ema KlugmanBronte Beach Z
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elizabeth RotrosenPaloleo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carolyn HershSwan's Nobility
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rachel NarrowUncle Eddy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
George WatersAn American Girl
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Leighanne SadleyLicorice
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Megan ReillyTori's Run
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lisa UthgenanntThe Right Number
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Blaire CunninghamFortune's Fool
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Amanda PomeroyWoodstock Rio
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ingrid DunnRuby Redbird
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Katie EdgarSeven
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Mary Ann GhadbanCapture the Spirit
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Helen CasteelUnapproachable
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Francoise MarshallLuray
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jamie HoodAPG Pragmatic Flutter
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Martin DouzantFrame Loriot 371
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah KaneThunderfeet
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kendall ChurchCasanova
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Teresa MartinoliLonghnatousa Caprice
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Cindy Anderson-BlankWindchase Faberge Star
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Nikolaus SchmittCardavi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Glenda PlayerDreams Come True
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Meigs RutherfordFormal Affair
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ashley GrossChocolate Pearl
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Julia EnnisNoah's Warrior
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rumsey KeefePoint Nemo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laine AshkerMystery Machine
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kaitlin ClasingBilly McArthur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kaitlin ClasingCount Cadence
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Katelyn DudaWill You Rember Me
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah DavisUncle Todd
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alexandra PetersonCaptain Crunch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Michael PendletonMiss LuLu Herself
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sophia MiddlebrookCandy Jane
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Annie GoodwinDouble Rivers Silk Stockings
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Michael PendletonCooper Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Adrienne IorioFH Dublin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marina CassouThe Dude
36.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
1-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
36.90
1
Sammie Wiles Circuit
45.60
7
0.00
0.00
45.60
6
0.00
5:52
5.20
50.80
2
Lilly RodmanWhat Opposition
41.70
6
0.00
0.00
41.70
5
20.00
5:25
0.00
61.70
3
Katrina KottraMercedes
46.10
8
0.00
0.00
46.10
7
0.00
6:22
17.20
63.30
4
Karlee DudaSilver Lining
35.80
1
4.00
0.00
39.80
4
20.00
6:05
10.40
70.20
5
Carley TaylorBuck Naked
36.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
1-T
40.00
6:31
20.80
97.70
6
Gabrielle DavisSorry Not Sorry
38.90
5
0.00
0.00
38.90
3
60.00
5:29
0.00
98.90
7
Abbigail CentenoAndies Candies
46.90
9
20.00
42.00
108.90
8
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Riley DeiboldtNarcos
36.40
2
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brooke BeldenSay no more
37.50
1
0.00
0.00
37.50
1
0.00
5:28
0.00
37.50
1
Logan YffMosey On Over
38.90
3
4.00
0.00
42.90
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
42.90
2
Heather TigheZip's Savannah Smiles
41.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
45.70
5-T
0.00
5:30
0.00
45.70
3
Ashleigh ConboyOtis II
41.10
4
0.00
0.00
41.10
2
0.00
6:21
16.80
57.90
4
Elizabeth ScholzNow and Then
41.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
45.70
5-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Olivia McQuarrieSuite One
45.00
7
0.00
0.00
45.00
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Kayley McIntyreMister Mowgli
37.80
2
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth StewartSpeedy P
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
26.10
1
Nuno SantosPerpetual Optimism
32.20
3
0.00
0.00
32.20
3
0.00
5:25
0.00
32.20
2
Elizabeth StewartJR
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.00
3
Eran MurrayTen Martinis
35.80
6
0.00
5.00
40.80
6
0.00
5:36
0.00
40.80
4
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Reserve
31.90
2
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
20.00
5:35
0.00
51.90
5
Suzy GehrisSteddy Eddy
34.20
4
16.00
47.00
97.20
9
0.00
5:33
0.00
97.20
6
Nikolaus SchmittLegal Punch
45.60
9
4.00
0.00
49.60
8
60.00
7:35
46.40
156.00
7
Alyssa SchmittTenedos
37.50
7
0.00
0.00
37.50
5
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Stephen Van CampenRevelation
39.40
8
8.00
0.00
47.40
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!