Horse Park of New Jersey Horse Trials 1

Live Results as of 7/1/2018 5:16:50 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
YEH-4
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mogie Bearden-MullerFox Hill Eclipse
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley SteeleMaeve The Rave
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rick CaldwellIzzy Leo
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kelsea BlazekWorld Boss
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Courtney CooperExcel Star Good Job
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Courtney CooperR River Star
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

:YEH5
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin SylvesterBertie Le Belge
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Courtney CooperExcel Star Indigo
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Courtney CooperJaguar Star
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Waylon RobertsUNanimous
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Debbie AdamsDA Shannondale Cushla
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kristen WoodworthBonmahon Blue Moon
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stephanie CauffmanInternational Anthem
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kirsten SchuitemaOne Sly Fox
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lauren ChumleySanta Barbara DASH
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stephanie CauffmanVFE Soldier's Salute
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Buck Davidson Carlevo
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
5:24
4.40
31.30
1
Bobby MeyerhoffFortuna
32.70
5
0.00
0.00
32.70
2
0.00
5:26
5.20
37.90
2
Buck Davidson Archie Rocks
31.40
3-T
8.00
0.00
39.40
9
0.00
5:13
0.00
39.40
3
Kylie Lyman Cooley Ice
36.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
5:22
3.60
39.70
4
Kylie Lyman Sacramento
36.60
12
0.00
0.00
36.60
6
0.00
5:34
8.40
45.00
5
Arielle AharoniDutch Times
35.80
9
0.00
0.00
35.80
4
0.00
5:36
9.20
45.00
6
Jorgen OlijslagerNorthern Quest Lady's Man
34.10
6
4.00
4.00
42.10
11
0.00
5:21
3.20
45.30
7
Hope WaldenDHI Zatopek B
39.40
17
4.00
0.00
43.40
12
0.00
5:24
4.40
47.80
8
Maya BlackMowgli
30.60
2
4.00
3.00
37.60
8
0.00
5:42
11.60
49.20
9
Alexandra MacLeodNewmarket Jack
37.30
14
0.00
0.00
37.30
7
0.00
5:47
13.60
50.90
10
Caitlin HendersonCreative Dreamer
36.90
13
4.00
0.00
40.90
10
0.00
5:41
11.20
52.10
11
Grace FultonWild Orange
43.80
20
0.00
0.00
43.80
14
0.00
5:38
10.00
53.80
12
Kaelen SpeckSweet Rebellion
38.80
16
12.00
0.00
50.80
20
0.00
5:27
5.60
56.40
13
Sarah CousinsChristopher
36.10
10-T
8.00
0.00
44.10
15
0.00
5:50
14.80
58.90
14
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
31.40
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
3
0.00
6:18
26.00
61.40
15
Sarah CousinsWizard
41.30
18
4.00
0.00
45.30
16
0.00
5:57
17.60
62.90
16
Cary ChavisGame On
42.70
19
8.00
0.00
50.70
19
0.00
5:48
14.00
64.70
17
Alexandra ScannellFaolan
37.80
15
12.00
0.00
49.80
17
0.00
6:05
20.80
70.60
18
Erin RissoKinard Battina
49.10
21
4.00
0.00
53.10
21
20.00
5:51
15.20
88.30
19
Bobby MeyerhoffAlmanac
35.50
8
8.00
0.00
43.50
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bobby MeyerhoffRascal Rap
34.20
7
16.00
0.00
50.20
18
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maya BlackBlack Ice
33.60
4
4.00
0.00
37.60
4
0.00
5:01
3.60
41.20
1
Erin RissoDevon Fantasie
39.30
9
0.00
0.00
39.30
6
0.00
5:01
3.60
42.90
2
Erin SylvesterMettraise
38.90
8
0.00
0.00
38.90
5
0.00
5:04
4.80
43.70
3
Bevin DuganKemmerlin
41.60
10
0.00
0.00
41.60
10
0.00
5:12
8.00
49.60
4
Lexi ScovilChico's Man VDF Z
32.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
2-T
20.00
5:11
7.60
60.30
5
Haley RosenbergEvil Munchkin
36.40
5
0.00
3.00
39.40
7
0.00
5:46
21.60
61.00
6
Ashley MacVaughLatino H
48.80
13
0.00
1.00
49.80
12
0.00
5:36
17.60
67.40
7
William WardGrando
32.10
1
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
20.00
5:32
16.00
68.10
8
Jeff BeshearSay Cheese
37.50
7
4.00
0.00
41.50
9
20.00
5:25
13.20
74.70
9-T
Stefanie MazzaBrigantine
45.50
11-T
12.00
4.00
61.50
13
0.00
5:25
13.20
74.70
9-T
Olivia SandersRenmore
45.50
11-T
4.00
0.00
49.50
11
20.00
5:48
22.40
91.90
11
Courtney CooperTender Bravissimo
32.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
2-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
36.80
6
4.00
0.00
40.80
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Stephanie CauffmanChatsworth Third Revolution
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline MartinCristano Z
31.30
1
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
31.30
1
Skyeler IckeArgyle
39.50
5
0.00
0.00
39.50
3
0.00
5:01
3.60
43.10
2
Laura WelshGalactic
39.10
4
8.00
0.00
47.10
7
0.00
5:08
6.40
53.50
3
Ashley MacVaughReuben Rialto
42.90
10
0.00
0.00
42.90
6
0.00
5:38
18.40
61.30
4
Bevin DuganSnow Wind SN
40.40
7
0.00
0.00
40.40
4
0.00
5:45
21.20
61.60
5
Morgan CilloBenevolence
41.30
8-T
16.00
0.00
57.30
10
0.00
5:13
8.40
65.70
6
Bridgette MillerTsunami III
55.20
11
12.00
0.00
67.20
11
0.00
5:11
7.60
74.80
7
Kelley WilliamsVery Tasteful
39.80
6
16.00
0.00
55.80
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Courtney CooperCount R Lucky Stars
41.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
41.30
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Eliza FarrenBEAHEREINCOURT
38.20
3
12.00
0.00
50.20
8
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
35.70
2
0.00
1.00
36.70
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily BeshearTemplewood
21.10
1
0.00
0.00
21.10
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
21.10
1
Kylie Lyman Glynnwood Mer Calido
32.60
10
0.00
0.00
32.60
6
0.00
4:43
0.00
32.60
2
Caroline MartinFerrie's Cello
31.70
9
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
4:50
2.80
34.50
3
Colleen RutledgeC Me Fly
25.40
3
4.00
0.00
29.40
2
0.00
5:10
10.80
40.20
4
Elizabeth BiermanHighland Storm
35.00
15
4.00
0.00
39.00
13
0.00
4:55
4.80
43.80
5
Maxine PrestonShannondale Magnum
32.80
11-T
8.00
0.00
40.80
14
0.00
5:00
6.80
47.60
6
Tayrn NolteMI Campeon SE
33.70
13
0.00
0.00
33.70
8
0.00
5:18
14.00
47.70
7
Olivia HayesAstrana De La Galerna
30.20
5-T
4.00
0.00
34.20
9
0.00
5:31
19.20
53.40
8
Olivia GrabaskasOne and Only
28.50
4
4.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
5:36
21.20
53.70
9
Margaret McKelvyRunsonstilts
43.50
19
4.00
2.00
49.50
18
0.00
5:04
8.40
57.90
10
Katherine LambertFernhill Gucci
40.90
18
8.00
0.00
48.90
17
0.00
5:07
9.60
58.50
11
Waylon RobertsWil Celtic Charlie
31.10
7
8.00
7.00
46.10
16
0.00
5:15
12.80
58.90
12
Michael NolanBad Moon Rising
25.00
2
8.00
0.00
33.00
7
0.00
5:50
26.80
59.80
13
Ava AndersonTell ' M Nothin
36.70
16
16.00
1.00
53.70
19
0.00
5:10
10.80
64.50
14
Hannah SimmonsDucati III
31.50
8
4.00
0.00
35.50
10
20.00
5:22
15.60
71.10
15
Brittany HebetsMTF Bugatti
32.80
11-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
11
20.00
5:33
20.00
76.80
16
LeeAnn McQuadeCorp Trip
45.70
20
12.00
12.00
69.70
20
0.00
5:08
10.00
79.70
17
Robin WalkerGreenhall Exclusive
34.80
14
4.00
0.00
38.80
12
20.00
5:50
26.80
85.60
18
Alison BierlyIrish Red
37.40
17
8.00
0.00
45.40
15
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Robin WalkerRock Ambassador
30.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maya BlackMiks Master C
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
4:55
4.80
28.90
1
Cali JohnsonBlack Label
30.90
5-T
4.00
0.00
34.90
4-T
0.00
4:47
1.60
36.50
2
Michelle WarroAyrton Senna
35.40
11
4.00
0.00
39.40
10
0.00
4:52
3.60
43.00
3
Maegen S BinghamDeal WIth It
34.80
10
0.00
1.00
35.80
6
0.00
5:01
7.20
43.00
4
Stephanie CauffmanWoodstock's Little Nev
24.40
2
8.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
5:14
12.40
44.80
5
Nicholas BeshearIt'sakatthing
36.30
12
4.00
0.00
40.30
11
0.00
5:07
9.60
49.90
6
Robin WalkerSRS Picasso
28.90
3
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
5:37
21.60
50.50
7
Heidi WhiteCaptain Fernhill
30.90
5-T
4.00
0.00
34.90
4-T
0.00
5:23
16.00
50.90
8
Sydney ShinnPaprika
34.10
9
4.00
0.00
38.10
8
0.00
5:28
18.00
56.10
9
Michael NolanDungar Silver
32.60
7
4.00
0.00
36.60
7
0.00
5:34
20.40
57.00
10
Morgyn JohnsonCoroniro
38.30
15
8.00
2.00
48.30
12
0.00
5:28
18.00
66.30
11
Mikki KuchtaSpecial Agent
40.90
18
12.00
0.00
52.90
15
0.00
5:18
14.00
66.90
12
Madeline ScottAnnaghs Spirit
40.70
17
24.00
0.00
64.70
18
0.00
4:56
5.20
69.90
13
Alicia CovielloT Money
40.40
16
16.00
2.00
58.40
17
0.00
5:16
13.20
71.60
14
Elizabeth Welker-EblingCatchy Connection
37.60
13
12.00
0.00
49.60
13
0.00
6:07
33.60
83.20
15
Fylicia BarrSomeTrickSomewhere
33.90
8
16.00
0.00
49.90
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kristen BondCoffee and Donuts
30.20
4
8.00
0.00
38.20
9
0.00
4:52
TE
TE
TE
Hannah FreemanCoyote
38.00
14
16.00
1.00
55.00
16
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily BeshearLVS Jackson
27.80
4
4.00
0.00
31.80
5
0.00
4:42
0.00
31.80
1
Stephanie CauffmanLuna
28.50
6
4.00
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.50
2
Kurt A MartinCushina Taurus
29.80
7
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
4:50
2.80
32.60
3
Jules EnnisCooley O
33.30
8
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
5:05
8.80
42.10
4
Abby DubrawskiCobble Creek
34.60
10
4.00
0.00
38.60
9
0.00
4:53
4.00
42.60
5
Colleen RutledgeCooley Ironic
27.00
3
4.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
5:12
11.60
42.60
6
Heidi WhiteFernhill Prezley
28.30
5
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
5:20
14.80
43.10
7
Lisa RissoOdessable
37.60
12
0.00
0.00
37.60
8
0.00
5:01
7.20
44.80
8
Robin WalkerSBT Clover Road
26.10
2
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
5:41
23.20
49.30
9
Kelsey Ann QuinnDandy Longlegs
33.70
9
8.00
2.00
43.70
12
0.00
5:08
10.00
53.70
10
Gianna ByersIllegal Intruder
35.00
11
8.00
0.00
43.00
11
0.00
5:19
14.40
57.40
11
Lydia SarroCornmill Bob
40.40
16
0.00
0.00
40.40
10
0.00
5:31
19.20
59.60
12
Jessica RuffaMagical Dreamer
38.00
13
20.00
0.00
58.00
16
0.00
5:06
9.20
67.20
13
Elizabeth BortuzzoBelongs to Teufer
23.50
1
12.00
15.00
50.50
15
20.00
4:57
5.60
76.10
14
McKena KnottEclips
39.10
15
0.00
5.00
44.10
13
0.00
6:03
32.00
76.10
15
Paige CianciulliDark N Handsome
38.30
14
8.00
0.00
46.30
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mikki KuchtaCano Cristales
27.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
27.70
1
0.00
5:34
0.80
28.50
1
Kylie Lyman Xuanatu
27.70
2-T
4.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
31.70
2
Amanda Beale ClementNikita
27.30
1
8.00
0.00
35.30
3
0.00
5:52
8.00
43.30
3
Maegen BinghamNorman
36.60
5
0.00
0.00
36.60
4
0.00
5:52
8.00
44.60
4
Erin SylvesterMorning Glory
38.60
8-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
7-T
0.00
5:43
4.40
47.00
5
Michelle WarroLeft to Perform
38.60
8-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
7-T
0.00
5:47
6.00
48.60
6
Collin ReynoldsEmmelie
35.90
4
4.00
0.00
39.90
6
0.00
6:04
12.80
52.70
7
Sarah PalzkillMr. Success
38.40
7
8.00
1.00
47.40
9
0.00
5:55
9.20
56.60
8
Savannah FultonMidnight Illusion
41.10
10
12.00
2.00
55.10
10
0.00
5:45
5.20
60.30
9
Matilda BurnhamMina
37.70
6
0.00
0.00
37.70
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bobby MeyerhoffLumumba
27.70
1
0.00
0.00
27.70
1
0.00
5:36
1.60
29.30
1
Kurt MartinCaptain Chacco
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
5:23
0.00
29.80
2
Savannah FultonDirect Puissance
30.70
4
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
30.70
3
Gabrielle CicconeMHF Dangermouse
30.20
3
8.00
0.00
38.20
9
0.00
5:28
0.00
38.20
4
Catherine HendersonOldcourt Grafen Dance
32.70
5
4.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
5:36
1.60
38.30
5
Julia StrawbridgeBalmoral Oakey
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
5:59
10.80
46.30
6
Buck Davidson For Certain
33.40
6
0.00
0.00
33.40
4
0.00
6:46
29.60
63.00
7
Maggie DeatrickCthulhu
36.40
10
4.00
0.00
40.40
10
0.00
6:36
25.60
66.00
8
Erin RissoSportsfield Enquiry
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
20.00
6:06
13.60
67.70
9
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Affirmed Arch
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
20.00
6:11
15.60
70.40
10
Jorgen OlijslagerChristmas Eve
43.00
11
8.00
0.00
51.00
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Goldie RothRain Dancer
36.40
6
0.00
0.00
36.40
4
0.00
5:51
7.60
44.00
1
Jessie HayesRivendell
26.40
1
4.00
0.00
30.40
2
0.00
6:09
14.80
45.20
2
Isabel PendletonNot Without Me
45.50
14
0.00
0.00
45.50
7
0.00
5:22
0.00
45.50
3
Blair McGeheeRed Comet
32.50
3
4.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
5:55
9.20
45.70
4
Shannon Wallman-HatchGlidawn Master
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
6:22
20.00
49.60
5
Sage KurtenBirnam Wood
40.90
8
12.00
0.00
52.90
11
0.00
5:46
5.60
58.50
6
Deborah McWhirterFE Schoensgreen Hanna
41.80
10
12.00
2.00
55.80
12
0.00
5:56
9.60
65.40
7
Claire SolomonFernhill Finesse
35.00
5
4.00
0.00
39.00
6
0.00
6:46
29.60
68.60
8
Annabelle KressCanny Calypso
42.50
12
12.00
4.00
58.50
13
0.00
6:14
16.80
75.30
9
Honar CampbellMalibu
46.10
15
0.00
0.00
46.10
8
0.00
6:48
30.40
76.50
10
Kaylyn CunninghamFlirtatious
39.80
7
8.00
0.00
47.80
10
20.00
6:00
11.20
79.00
11
Amara UnderwoodEmpire Road
41.60
9
20.00
22.00
83.60
15
0.00
6:10
15.20
98.80
12
Elizabeth WhartonPaint the Town
43.40
13
16.00
12.00
71.40
14
20.00
6:28
22.40
113.80
13
Taylor RenihanSunday Money
42.30
11
0.00
4.00
46.30
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kira CibakOctober tryst
32.70
4
0.00
0.00
32.70
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth PosillicoHill Dancer
27.50
1
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
5:30
0.00
27.50
1
Lauren ChumleyAtlanta B
30.20
2
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
5:24
0.00
30.20
2
Kelly WatersFamily Man
41.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
41.10
6-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
41.10
3
Deborah McWhirterMr. Bounce
41.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
41.10
6-T
0.00
5:37
2.00
43.10
4
Riley MongeauDeep Sea
41.60
11
4.00
0.00
45.60
10
0.00
5:27
0.00
45.60
5
Madison MarkleyLady Godiva
32.10
3
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
6:08
14.40
46.50
6
Calli LippingWild Affair
35.00
6
4.00
0.00
39.00
5
0.00
6:01
11.60
50.60
7
Chris VeitchSouthern Comfort
36.40
7
8.00
0.00
44.40
8
0.00
6:05
13.20
57.60
8
Mellisa WardenSchikeria
33.90
4
4.00
0.00
37.90
4
0.00
6:37
26.00
63.90
9
Megan WilsonBE Victory Dance
40.90
8
4.00
0.00
44.90
9
0.00
6:36
25.60
70.50
10
Melissa ScarroneAna's Affair
51.80
14
4.00
0.00
55.80
11
0.00
7:11
39.60
95.40
11
Allison K HorwithMore Zen Ready
43.00
12
12.00
7.00
62.00
12
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Veronica UckoMainely Brews
34.30
5
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Amara UnderwoodSlim Jim
43.40
13
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cindi CauffmanLamondale Florinia
33.80
3
0.00
0.00
33.80
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
33.80
1
Ashley StoutAvant Garde
31.20
1
4.00
0.00
35.20
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
35.20
2
Drew CrowtherSlim Shady
39.50
9
0.00
0.00
39.50
3-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
39.50
3
Dana LortieSpringhill Midas Touch
35.50
4
4.00
0.00
39.50
3-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
39.50
4
Kathrin SchmidtConsair Balia
33.30
2
8.00
0.00
41.30
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
41.30
5
Nina HenryLittle A
42.90
13
0.00
0.00
42.90
7
0.00
5:01
0.00
42.90
6
Katie EdgarSeven
40.50
10
8.00
0.00
48.50
9
0.00
5:11
0.00
48.50
7
Deborah McWhirterFE Desperado
39.30
8
8.00
0.00
47.30
8
0.00
5:20
2.00
49.30
8
Audrey BuchananDove
40.70
11
24.00
0.00
64.70
11
0.00
5:00
0.00
64.70
9
Christine WilliamsArts Timeless Coloe
38.30
7
4.00
0.00
42.30
6
20.00
5:31
6.40
68.70
10
Angela CusterAngus
41.40
12
16.00
0.00
57.40
10
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Stephanie SwitesClonshire Le Roy
36.20
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alice KhayamiIrish Arch
35.70
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emeline GilbertHerr Winzig
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
28.60
1
Jenny LackeyDallo De La Galerna
33.60
5
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.60
2
Maggie BuchananSplash Of Chrome
32.40
4
4.00
0.00
36.40
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.40
3
Krysta ParadisThe Flying Fox
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
5:27
4.80
36.50
4
Danielle FalconeTemptation
31.40
2
4.00
0.00
35.40
4
0.00
5:41
10.40
45.80
5
Olivia BaroneWexford Wonderboy
45.50
11
4.00
0.00
49.50
9
0.00
4:41
0.00
49.50
6
Alice KhayamiMocha Swirl
45.70
12
4.00
0.00
49.70
10
0.00
4:55
0.00
49.70
7
Sarah WeingartenExchanging Memories
41.40
7
4.00
0.00
45.40
6
0.00
5:30
6.00
51.40
8
Maura O'GradyCajun Style
43.60
8
4.00
0.00
47.60
7
0.00
5:26
4.40
52.00
9
Sarah KaneThunderfeet
38.10
6
16.00
0.00
54.10
11
0.00
5:03
0.00
54.10
10
Erica EckenhoffWe Need More Elle Bell
45.20
10
20.00
0.00
65.20
12
0.00
5:20
2.00
67.20
11
Lucia ScarpinatoWest Wind Z
44.10
9
4.00
0.00
48.10
8
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Skyler DeckerExcel Star Eminem m2s
32.40
5
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
32.40
1
Ryan WoodCooley Flight
32.90
7
0.00
0.00
32.90
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.90
2
Ryan WoodHH Ontario
33.10
8
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
33.10
3
Hannah SimmonsBorn a Hero
37.10
11
4.00
0.00
41.10
9
0.00
5:18
1.20
42.30
4
Braden SpeckAmerican Fortitude
41.70
14
0.00
0.00
41.70
10
0.00
5:34
7.60
49.30
5
Isabelle BosleyDassett Olympus
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
20.00
5:10
0.00
50.20
6
Cathleen DriscollInsuspense
39.80
13
12.00
0.00
51.80
12
0.00
5:24
3.60
55.40
7
Debbie AdamsDA Shannondale Cushla
30.00
2
8.00
0.00
38.00
7
20.00
5:23
3.20
61.20
8
Jessica SchabertRiddles In The Dark
38.10
12
4.00
0.00
42.10
11
20.00
5:19
1.60
63.70
9
Mary BancroftTwain
28.30
1
16.00
23.00
67.30
13
0.00
4:44
0.00
67.30
10
Heidi WhiteFE Lobo
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
20.00
6:06
20.40
75.40
11
Amanda Beale ClementPippin VI
32.60
6
8.00
0.00
40.60
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ryan WoodTullabeg Dilson
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Elizabeth BortuzzoRoyal Archie
31.00
4
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:47
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amanda Beale ClementBE Kilgoric Felix
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
28.60
1
Ryan WoodCooley Titanium
28.80
4
0.00
0.00
28.80
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
28.80
2
Cathleen DriscollThe Optimist
27.90
2
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
0.00
5:18
1.20
29.10
3
Ryan WoodShannondale Julius
29.10
5
0.00
0.00
29.10
4
0.00
5:19
1.60
30.70
4
Kurt MartinTalbot County
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.10
5
Madeline ScottMari Margarita
37.10
10
0.00
0.00
37.10
10
0.00
5:12
0.00
37.10
6
Mikki KuchtaSir Samuel
32.90
6
4.00
0.00
36.90
8-T
0.00
5:18
1.20
38.10
7
Stacey Driscoll Zempat
41.20
12
0.00
0.00
41.20
11
0.00
4:49
0.00
41.20
8
Robin WalkerWater Mill Rain
23.30
1
8.00
0.00
31.30
5
0.00
5:53
15.20
46.50
9
Lexi ScovilSoup de Ville
42.10
13
8.00
0.00
50.10
12
0.00
4:57
0.00
50.10
10
Olivia GrabaskasFlamenco Ping
48.10
15
4.00
0.00
52.10
14
0.00
4:49
0.00
52.10
11
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Reserve
47.60
14
4.00
0.00
51.60
13
0.00
5:21
2.40
54.00
12
Cheyenne GerowSweet Kateri
36.90
9
0.00
0.00
36.90
8-T
20.00
5:36
8.40
65.30
13
Jules EnnisNoah's Warrior
40.50
11
12.00
0.00
52.50
15
0.00
6:28
29.20
81.70
14
Kelly CoilePotente
35.70
8
0.00
0.00
35.70
7
60.00
5:04
0.00
95.70
15

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michelle DonelanRocket Man
34.00
1
0.00
0.00
34.00
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
34.00
1
Brooke BeldenSay No More
36.00
5
0.00
0.00
36.00
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
36.00
2
Eleyna CaprezRuckus
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
5:20
1.60
36.40
3
Chacea SundmanBilly Hero
34.30
2
4.00
1.00
39.30
4
0.00
5:29
5.20
44.50
4
Neva GianniniStilwell Can Do
45.00
9
0.00
0.00
45.00
5
0.00
5:05
0.00
45.00
5
Tzur Haspel-SoaresRonin
44.00
7
4.00
0.00
48.00
7
0.00
4:38
0.00
48.00
6
Jennifer FuogVictory Money
44.80
8
0.00
1.00
45.80
6
0.00
6:49
37.20
83.00
7
Danielle PuzioAll The SmallThings
34.50
3
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sandra WilliamsonJohn Kelly
38.50
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lindsay HaferReflecktions
31.30
1
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
31.30
1
Melanie MullensBlew By You
35.80
2
4.00
0.00
39.80
2
0.00
5:17
0.40
40.20
2

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!