June Horse Trials

Live Results as of 6/17/2018 2:41:16 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mikayla RebholzRunaway Charm
40.20
1
0.00
0.00
40.20
1
0.00
5:56
11.20
51.40
1

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline DannemillerTops
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
6:03
14.00
43.10
1
Brittany WyattSimply Irresistible
32.60
2
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
20.00
6:04
14.40
67.00
2

Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jodi HemryLucky Luciano
38.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
38.20
1
Lauren LindsayFGF Flannery
40.70
8
0.00
0.00
40.70
6
0.00
5:14
0.00
40.70
2
Kate BrownCarnaby
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
20.00
5:17
0.00
49.60
3
Lauren LindsayFGF Robin Hood
35.20
3
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
20.00
5:16
0.00
55.20
4
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. For Real
36.10
4
0.00
0.00
36.10
4
40.00
5:49
10.00
86.10
5
Caroline DannemillerSaintly Love
38.20
5-T
4.00
0.00
42.20
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Molli GilesYazoo Expedition
39.30
7
4.00
0.00
43.30
8
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Simon EadesFGF Este ES
34.60
2
0.00
0.00
34.60
2
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mikayla RebholzCarlingford Castle
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
4:25
0.00
29.50
1
Jeanne HulsePathfinder
30.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
2-T
0.00
4:23
0.00
30.00
2
Katie CummingsFGF Boundtobespecial
30.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
2-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
30.00
3
Katie CummingsVFE Saphira
27.60
1
4.00
0.00
31.60
4
0.00
4:15
0.00
31.60
4
Emily MarshDylano Q
32.40
6
0.00
0.00
32.40
6
0.00
4:28
0.00
32.40
5
Katlyn ParkerPeace Dancer
33.30
8
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
4:28
0.00
33.30
6
Chad NorwoodBourbon Ginger Bear
33.80
10
0.00
0.00
33.80
9
0.00
4:42
0.40
34.20
7
Marissa Griffinpoppyfields Tiger Shark
33.60
9
0.00
0.00
33.60
8
0.00
4:08
0.80
34.40
8
Kerry TraceyExcel Star Kate
34.30
11
0.00
0.00
34.30
10
0.00
4:42
0.40
34.70
9
Susanna RinglerTulla
35.00
12
0.00
0.00
35.00
11
0.00
4:42
0.40
35.40
10
Elizabeth HadwinTesa Dee Bar
36.90
13
0.00
0.00
36.90
12
0.00
4:21
0.00
36.90
11
Allisa HuestisArdanza
33.10
7
4.00
0.00
37.10
13
0.00
4:22
0.00
37.10
12
Jenna HillFGF Full Gas
46.90
14
0.00
0.00
46.90
14
0.00
4:32
0.00
46.90
13
Julia WendellRiley Coyote
32.10
5
0.00
0.00
32.10
5
20.00
4:24
0.00
52.10
14

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Catherine CoxwellFGF Ghost In The Attic
33.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
1-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
33.80
1
Lauren LindsayFGF Rich Chocolate
34.50
4
4.00
0.00
38.50
4
0.00
4:33
0.00
38.50
2
Sky AldayBling
33.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
1-T
0.00
3:55
6.80
40.60
3
Candice SalisburySpanish Banks
44.80
6
0.00
0.00
44.80
5
0.00
4:16
0.00
44.80
4
Madigan MurphyCasofino
34.30
3
4.00
10.00
48.30
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
48.30
5
Kloie HicksSugar Rush
36.00
5
0.00
0.00
36.00
3
20.00
4:31
0.00
56.00
6
Darrelle PowellThe Little Ruffian
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
4:40
E
E
E

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Barbara StellingHoly City
31.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
31.80
1
Lilly HuestisHerschell
34.50
3
0.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
4:30
0.00
34.50
2
Jennifer ScanlonSeattle Borders
34.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
3-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
34.80
3
Caroline NagrodskySpartacus
31.80
1-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
5
0.00
4:39
0.00
35.80
4
Jenna HillFGF Targaryen
40.80
7
0.00
0.00
40.80
6
0.00
4:18
0.00
40.80
5
Mia JohnsonCarpe Diem
34.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
3-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lauren NorwoodSebastian
36.00
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Tadpole (starter)
XC Optimum Time: 4:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah AndersonCassie
34.40
2
0.00
0.00
34.40
1
60.00
4:16
0.00
94.40
1
Robin OliverFGF Lt. Dan
32.80
1
4.00
7.00
43.80
2
20.00
5:09
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!