Stable View Summer Horse Trials

Live Results as of 6/24/2018 1:09:14 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Doug PayneStarr Witness
23.70
1
0.00
0.00
23.70
1
0.00
4:34
0.80
24.50
1
Doug PayneCascor
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
4:31
0.00
30.20
2
Beth WheelerUncle Fred
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
4:37
2.00
30.90
3
Sarah KuhnMr. Cash van de Start
32.20
4
4.00
0.00
36.20
4
0.00
4:57
10.00
46.20
4
Tiffani Loudon-MetzeWar Chief
37.60
6
8.00
0.00
45.60
5
0.00
4:39
2.80
48.40
5
Pippa MoonBob To Nowhere
44.80
7
16.00
1.00
61.80
6
0.00
4:51
7.60
69.40
6
Claire O'ConnorConnacht Dinin
36.70
5
16.00
14.00
66.70
7
0.00
4:48
6.40
73.10
7

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gabrielle HutchisonStraight Moonshine
34.60
2
8.00
0.00
42.60
2
0.00
4:37
2.00
44.60
1
Reiss McKinneyUptown Funk
39.80
3
8.00
0.00
47.80
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Elleanor DemboskyThis Bid's For You
33.00
1
8.00
0.00
41.00
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Rylie GalbraithZeta
44.80
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
4:24
RF
RF
RF

Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Doug PayneVantastic
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
4:28
0.00
29.10
1
Doug PayneDesigner Class
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
4:30
0.00
29.30
2
Doug PayneBaymax
33.90
5
0.00
0.00
33.90
4
0.00
4:30
0.00
33.90
3
Kylie CahoonIt's Tricky
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
4:44
0.40
35.40
4
Cameron MacLeodFollys Hope
32.50
4
4.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
4:25
0.00
36.50
5
Kate BrownCarnaby
36.60
10
0.00
0.00
36.60
7
0.00
4:19
0.00
36.60
6
Elisa WallaceSharp Decision
34.10
6
4.00
0.00
38.10
8
0.00
4:32
0.00
38.10
7
Jodi HemryLucky Luciano
35.20
9
4.00
0.00
39.20
10
0.00
4:19
0.00
39.20
8
Kristin SchmolzeFoxdales Celtic Charm
34.60
7
4.00
0.00
38.60
9
0.00
4:47
1.60
40.20
9
Maya SimmonsT-Rex
37.50
12
4.00
0.00
41.50
11
0.00
4:29
0.00
41.50
10
Susan ThomasFleaux Easy
38.60
14
4.00
0.00
42.60
13
0.00
4:37
0.00
42.60
11
Jennifer FairRegina
32.30
3
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
5:12
11.60
43.90
12
Matt CoganLoyalist
42.50
15
4.00
0.00
46.50
14
0.00
4:29
0.00
46.50
13
Rebecca HalpinPhineas
37.10
11
12.00
0.00
49.10
15
0.00
4:40
0.00
49.10
14
Maya SimmonsMaizie May
37.70
13
4.00
0.00
41.70
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training JR/YR
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Paytin SchaefferFernhill Tito
32.10
2
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
32.10
1
Hannah WrightDelilah Z
33.20
3
0.00
0.00
33.20
2
0.00
4:30
0.00
33.20
2
Alexandria DukesDonovan
30.90
1
4.00
0.00
34.90
3
0.00
4:44
0.40
35.30
3
Karli WrightRemastered
36.40
6
0.00
0.00
36.40
4
0.00
4:38
0.00
36.40
4
Madison ChisholmBeechcraft
39.10
7
0.00
0.00
39.10
5
0.00
4:24
0.00
39.10
5
Lauren BrooksShatzi W
35.70
5
4.00
0.00
39.70
6
0.00
4:29
0.00
39.70
6
Anna BillingsWexford Cruise
33.90
4
8.00
0.00
41.90
7
0.00
4:28
0.00
41.90
7
Payne MurrayPrimrose
40.90
8
8.00
0.00
48.90
8
0.00
4:50
2.80
51.70
8

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amy KaplanFGF Mr. Montificent
36.60
2
0.00
0.00
36.60
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
36.60
1
Stella SunsteinNoontime Badge
37.30
4
0.00
0.00
37.30
2
0.00
4:38
0.00
37.30
2
Lisa MurphyThe Leprechaun Prince
30.00
1
8.00
0.00
38.00
3
0.00
4:23
0.00
38.00
3
Samantha ErwinConquistadora
38.40
8
0.00
0.00
38.40
4
0.00
4:22
0.00
38.40
4
Megan StauchFull Gallop's Woo Pig Sooie
36.80
3
4.00
0.00
40.80
5
0.00
4:22
0.00
40.80
5
Sarah LohnesFly Away Home
38.00
6-T
8.00
0.00
46.00
6-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
46.00
6
Lisa GubeniaKiss A Monster
38.00
6-T
8.00
0.00
46.00
6-T
0.00
4:46
1.20
47.20
7
Susanna HearnThree Cups Wild Fire
43.60
10
4.00
0.00
47.60
9
0.00
4:52
3.60
51.20
8
Nicole MillerFinnick
37.70
5
8.00
1.00
46.70
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Molli GilesYazoo Expedition
40.90
9
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elisa WallaceReloaded
27.60
1
0.00
2.00
29.60
1
0.00
4:02
0.00
29.60
1
Nobie CannonIsabeau VT
32.90
4
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
3:54
0.00
32.90
2
Helen KaiserJukebox Hero
33.30
5
4.00
0.00
37.30
3
0.00
3:48
0.00
37.30
3
Pippa MoonThe Highwayman
34.80
7
4.00
0.00
38.80
4
0.00
4:03
0.00
38.80
4
Lauren TurnerGiftatnoon
32.10
3
8.00
0.00
40.10
5
0.00
3:59
0.00
40.10
5
Susan ThomasRussian River
31.00
2
12.00
0.00
43.00
6
0.00
3:53
0.00
43.00
6
Julia WendellRiley Coyote
33.80
6
12.00
0.00
45.80
7
0.00
3:48
0.00
45.80
7
Allisa HuestisArdanza
35.50
8
12.00
0.00
47.50
8
0.00
3:48
0.00
47.50
8
Isabella MasetPeace Maker
43.80
10
4.00
0.00
47.80
9
0.00
3:28
4.80
52.60
9
Jared BeasleyFame S Belle
42.90
9
8.00
7.00
57.90
10
0.00
3:58
0.00
57.90
10

Novice JR/YR
XC Optimum Time: 4:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hayden JonesKimora
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
3:34
2.40
33.10
1
Margaret ShepardPaint By Numbers
37.10
5
0.00
0.00
37.10
3
0.00
3:56
0.00
37.10
2
Kendall McNeillEmmett
34.80
4
4.00
0.00
38.80
5
0.00
3:54
0.00
38.80
3
Ashley SelemboSweet Georgia Brown
40.50
8
0.00
0.00
40.50
6
0.00
3:57
0.00
40.50
4
Sydney BrooksEightTwentyFive
38.80
7
0.00
2.00
40.80
7
0.00
4:03
0.00
40.80
5
Kendall EavesFuller's London Pride
43.30
10
0.00
0.00
43.30
8
0.00
4:05
0.00
43.30
6
Emma StokesGolden Malt
41.40
9
0.00
2.00
43.40
9
0.00
4:10
0.80
44.20
7
Kirsten LaVassarInto Thin Air
28.60
1
8.00
12.00
48.60
10
0.00
4:05
0.00
48.60
8
Abigail FordRaku
37.90
6
0.00
0.00
37.90
4
0.00
4:06
TE
TE
TE
Ashley BongersTaliana
31.40
3
0.00
1.00
32.40
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marlena SchlermanThe Golden Ticket
37.40
3
0.00
0.00
37.40
1
0.00
4:00
0.00
37.40
1
Allie KeresmanPomelia
37.10
1-T
0.00
5.00
42.10
3
0.00
3:48
0.00
42.10
2
Chalmers Poston JrIslandwood Border Patrol
38.80
5-T
4.00
0.00
42.80
4-T
0.00
3:59
0.00
42.80
3-T
Morgan Patton BrownJackhammer II
38.80
5-T
4.00
0.00
42.80
4-T
0.00
3:59
0.00
42.80
3-T
Margaret SchneckSky Road
37.90
4
4.00
0.00
41.90
2
0.00
4:14
2.40
44.30
5
Pierce BuckinghamDexter Morgan
43.10
7
4.00
1.00
48.10
6
0.00
4:07
0.00
48.10
6
Jeanne HulsePathfinder
37.10
1-T
16.00
0.00
53.10
7
80.00
0:00
R
R
R

Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Grey Gatsby
27.30
2
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
3:51
0.00
27.30
1
Kerry TorreyBuzz
24.80
1
4.00
0.00
28.80
2
0.00
4:05
0.00
28.80
2
Heather CarlsonSpanish Alarm
29.50
4
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
0.00
4:06
0.00
29.50
3
Julia DavisSimply Shiloh
33.50
6
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
4:10
0.00
33.50
4
Katherine BriggsGuinness
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
3:57
0.00
35.50
5
Sydney BoltonHigh Cotton
33.80
7
0.00
0.00
33.80
6
0.00
4:25
2.40
36.20
6
Candice SalisburySpanish Banks
42.00
12
0.00
0.00
42.00
9
0.00
3:55
0.00
42.00
7
Rohena ArmstrongDexter D
38.30
10
4.00
0.00
42.30
10
0.00
3:56
0.00
42.30
8
Amanda KingComity
36.80
9
0.00
0.00
36.80
8
20.00
4:14
0.00
56.80
9
Keyanna FarkenAria
27.50
3
20.00
16.00
63.50
12
0.00
4:27
3.20
66.70
10
Isabella MasetGenerals Dubious Ride
40.80
11
4.00
0.00
44.80
11
40.00
4:01
0.00
84.80
11
Madigan MurphyCasofino
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
4
100.00
5:36
E
E
E

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carol TresanKnight Skye's Zensation
36.30
4
0.00
0.00
36.30
2
0.00
3:51
0.00
36.30
1
W. Mark ArmstrongSullivan Ballou
37.50
5
0.00
0.00
37.50
3
0.00
3:55
0.00
37.50
2
Brigette ChevalierBentley - The Next Big Thing
35.80
3
4.00
0.00
39.80
5
0.00
4:05
0.00
39.80
3
Doreen DurrEmerald Legacy
39.30
6
0.00
0.00
39.30
4
0.00
3:28
3.20
42.50
4
Dana DiGerolamoEverton
25.80
1
4.00
1.00
30.80
1
20.00
3:58
0.00
50.80
5
Beth AllenSaint Darby
35.00
2
20.00
0.00
55.00
6
20.00
4:30
4.40
79.40
6

Beginner Novice JR/YR
XC Optimum Time: 4:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica SavageLatin Warrior
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
0.00
4:01
0.00
34.30
1
Madison ChisholmDenali
32.80
4
4.00
0.00
36.80
3
0.00
3:42
0.00
36.80
2
Gabby ChevalierDuring These Times
37.30
7
0.00
0.00
37.30
4
0.00
3:59
0.00
37.30
3
Abigail Smith Peter Pan
26.50
1
12.00
0.00
38.50
5
0.00
3:46
0.00
38.50
4
Brayden EdmondsBelmont
38.80
8
0.00
0.00
38.80
6
0.00
4:07
0.00
38.80
5
Devon TresanI Am Superman
32.00
3
8.00
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
3:38
0.00
40.00
6
Lilly HuestisHerschell
40.50
9
0.00
0.00
40.50
8
0.00
3:43
0.00
40.50
7
Emma FrankinTeddybear
41.00
10
0.00
0.00
41.00
9
0.00
3:42
0.00
41.00
8
Lily StokesGalivantor
45.00
11
0.00
0.00
45.00
10
0.00
3:57
0.00
45.00
9
Abigail GoodwinDaddy Said Yes
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
20.00
4:08
0.00
48.30
10
Jessica WymbsWeight of the World
37.00
6
12.00
2.00
51.00
11
0.00
3:45
0.00
51.00
11

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!