Chatt Hill Summer 1 HT

Live Results as of 7/1/2018 1:47:40 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
1
Leslie LawQC First Class
30.50
7
0.00
5:49
5.60
36.10
2
0.00
0.00
36.10
1
5
Alexander O'NealFury H
28.30
2
0.00
5:43
3.20
31.50
1
8.00
0.00
39.50
2
3
Werner GevenL'Avventura
36.00
11
0.00
5:44
3.60
39.60
3
4.00
0.00
43.60
3
17
Katherine RiveraRoyal Lufttanzer
25.30
1
0.00
6:11
14.40
39.70
4
4.00
0.00
43.70
4
6
Lesley Grant-LawCianu
28.60
3
0.00
6:25
20.00
48.60
7
0.00
0.00
48.60
5
4
Sydney Conley ElliottQC Diamantaire
31.00
8
0.00
6:20
18.00
49.00
8
0.00
0.00
49.00
6
9
Melanie SmithShakedown Street
41.40
15
0.00
5:47
4.80
46.20
6
4.00
0.00
50.20
7
11
Connor GiesselmanFrankie
32.10
9
0.00
6:06
12.40
44.50
5
8.00
0.00
52.50
8
18
Elinor MacPhail O'NealZeta
36.90
12
0.00
6:42
26.80
63.70
10
0.00
0.00
63.70
9
7
Jade AndersonFernhill Q
39.00
14
0.00
6:12
14.80
53.80
9
12.00
0.00
65.80
10
12
Kalli CoreCooley Master Courage
29.30
5
20.00
6:52
30.80
80.10
12
0.00
0.00
80.10
11
15
Kyle CarterSumas Cooley
32.60
10
20.00
6:42
26.80
79.40
11
0.00
W
W
W
8
Julie RichardsFernhill Valarchin
30.30
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
16
Leslie LawVoltaire de Tre
29.10
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
 
 
 
 
13
Mikayla RebholzRunaway Charm
55.50
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
2
Mikensey JohansenGrey Prince
37.60
13
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
30
Leslie LawJKF Vogue
31.60
1
0.00
5:39
1.60
33.20
1
4.00
0.00
37.20
1
28
Lesley Grant-LawLady Chatterley
32.10
2
0.00
6:16
16.40
48.50
3
0.00
0.00
48.50
2
21
Ellen Doughty-HumeSir Oberon
39.00
9-T
0.00
6:00
10.00
49.00
4
0.00
0.00
49.00
3
24
Ashley HaysCall it Courage
37.80
8
0.00
6:14
15.60
53.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
53.40
4
23
Beth PerkinsHandsome Harry
33.50
3-T
0.00
5:50
6.00
39.50
2
16.00
0.00
55.50
5
20
Julie RichardsFernhill Athena
40.30
11
0.00
6:05
12.00
52.30
5
4.00
0.00
56.30
6
10
Molly TulleyGliding Class
39.00
9-T
0.00
6:11
14.40
53.40
6-T
4.00
0.00
57.40
7
29
Jade AndersonFernhill Oreo
36.70
7
0.00
6:31
22.40
59.10
8
4.00
0.00
63.10
8
25
Heather BushSkyfall 007
44.10
13-T
0.00
6:33
23.20
67.30
10
12.00
0.00
79.30
9
27
Anna PierceRiver King
36.40
6
0.00
6:42
26.80
63.20
9
20.00
0.00
83.20
10
14
Mikensey JohansenExterminator
44.10
13-T
0.00
6:46
28.40
72.50
11
12.00
0.00
84.50
11
22
Michelle Zhuravlev Spectacular Tap
43.10
12
20.00
6:14
15.60
78.70
12
0.00
W
W
W
19
Sydney Conley ElliottCisko A
33.50
3-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
26
Kyle CarterLet It Be Lee
34.10
5
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
34
Andrew McConnonBossinova
27.20
5
0.00
5:03
2.80
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
32
Clayton FredericksLuksor
28.50
7
0.00
5:08
4.80
33.30
2
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
45
Clayton FredericksFE Coldplay
26.30
2
0.00
5:16
8.00
34.30
3
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
39
Rebecca BrownDassett Choice
23.00
1
0.00
5:34
15.20
38.20
5
0.00
0.00
38.20
4
33
Angela BowlesRocktop Dreamer
27.00
4
0.00
5:19
9.20
36.20
4
4.00
0.00
40.20
5
31
Jane CookMonatrea Xavier
28.00
6
0.00
5:29
13.20
41.20
6
8.00
0.00
49.20
6
38
Erin Flynn MobleyThree's A Ruckus
34.60
11
0.00
5:30
13.60
48.20
8
0.00
1.00
49.20
7
41
Liv LevineFernhill Fifth Avenue
29.40
8
20.00
5:50
21.60
71.00
10
0.00
0.00
71.00
8
36
Ashley StankaWhat Law
35.70
12
20.00
5:35
15.60
71.30
11
4.00
0.00
75.30
9
42
Kyle CarterUncle Mordecai
26.50
3
0.00
5:49
21.20
47.70
7
0.00
W
W
W
40
AJ ClemmonsGlenlord's Full Moon Fortune
33.30
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
37
Leila SaxeQuasar
34.10
10
0.00
5:35
15.60
49.70
9
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
55
Lauren HooverAtlanta VII
29.60
3
0.00
5:06
4.00
33.60
1
0.00
0.00
33.60
1
61
Clayton FredericksFE Ophelia
25.40
2
0.00
5:34
15.20
40.60
3
0.00
0.00
40.60
2
51
Georgia DillardGalileo WP
33.90
12-T
0.00
5:10
5.60
39.50
2
4.00
0.00
43.50
3
52
Sara Beth AntonJe Suis Bernard
33.50
10-T
0.00
5:17
8.40
41.90
6
4.00
0.00
45.90
4
49
Grace SmithSir Saulsford Nazar
32.60
8
0.00
5:21
10.00
42.60
7
4.00
0.00
46.60
5
53
Zoe ArcherMillridge Z Two
32.00
6
0.00
5:35
15.60
47.60
10
0.00
0.00
47.60
6
54
Leila SaxeMr. Bojangles
31.10
4
0.00
5:22
10.40
41.50
4
8.00
0.00
49.50
7
60
Mikensey JohansenSan Dance
33.50
10-T
0.00
5:33
14.80
48.30
11
4.00
0.00
52.30
8
56
Mia PetersenVilas County
33.30
9
0.00
5:17
8.40
41.70
5
8.00
3.00
52.70
9
44
Laura VelloSophia Tharseo
31.50
5
0.00
5:29
13.20
44.70
8
8.00
0.00
52.70
10
46
Connor GiesselmanLe Vent Noir
33.90
12-T
0.00
5:25
11.60
45.50
9
16.00
11.00
72.50
11
50
Jennifer WiedrickWebster
34.60
14
20.00
5:37
16.40
71.00
13
4.00
0.00
75.00
12
59
Sydney Conley ElliottDiablo Hit
35.00
16
20.00
6:10
29.60
84.60
15
0.00
0.00
84.60
13
57
Molly TulleyNewlin
36.50
18
20.00
5:54
23.20
79.70
14
4.00
2.00
85.70
14
47
Kit FergusonCillbhrid Tom
35.20
17
60.00
6:28
36.80
132.00
16
4.00
0.00
136.00
15
58
Kyle CarterExcalibur
34.80
15
0.00
6:08
28.80
63.60
12
0.00
W
W
W
62
Julie NormanLumos-Nox
32.20
7
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
48
Elinor MacPhail O'NealZick Zack
25.00
1
0.00
5:15
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Preliminary-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
67
Arden StephensUltra T
31.70
2
0.00
5:12
6.40
38.10
1
0.00
5.00
43.10
1
73
Autumn SchweissPeridot
43.90
16
0.00
5:04
3.20
47.10
4
0.00
0.00
47.10
2
76
Clayton FredericksFE Smokey Water FBW
32.80
4
0.00
5:22
10.40
43.20
2
4.00
0.00
47.20
3
65
Georgia PhillipsMenue Rendezvous
38.00
11
0.00
5:22
10.40
48.40
5
0.00
0.00
48.40
4
64
Isabel HoldenRebel Soul
33.30
6
0.00
5:39
17.20
50.50
7
4.00
0.00
54.50
5
69
Cosby GreenTakine de la Barbais
40.40
14
0.00
5:50
21.60
62.00
9
0.00
0.00
62.00
6
72
Erin ThielAllia
33.50
7
0.00
5:35
15.60
49.10
6
12.00
2.00
63.10
7
71
Werner GevenDouble Dare
32.40
3
20.00
5:13
6.80
59.20
8
8.00
0.00
67.20
8
75
Cynthia BowersJust The Ticket
40.90
15
0.00
6:00
25.60
66.50
10
0.00
10.00
76.50
9
63
Emma JenkinsFernhill Bijzonder
34.40
8
20.00
6:54
47.20
101.60
11
4.00
1.00
106.60
10
74
McKinsey WickmanDassett Profile
39.60
12
0.00
5:09
5.20
44.80
3
0.00
W
W
W
70
Victoria GarlandFE Hard Day's Night
37.60
10
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
78
Kyle CarterFR's Funk Soul Brother
30.70
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
4.00
W
W
W
68
Laura SmithLittle Vegas
39.80
13
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
77
Alex BanksContinious
36.50
9
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
66
Erin DeyoFE Spellbound
33.00
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
100
Julie NormanLa Sonrisa
26.40
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
26.40
2
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
99
Leslie LawBandit Boy
29.10
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
80
Victoria GarlandFE Painted Black
29.50
7
0.00
4:53
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
101
Skylar RowanBox Office
29.80
8
0.00
4:55
0.00
29.80
5
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
88
Emma JenkinsFernhill KGA
26.00
3
0.00
5:10
0.00
26.00
1
4.00
0.00
30.00
5
93
Laura VelloEnglish Rose
28.30
5
0.00
5:20
2.40
30.70
6
0.00
0.00
30.70
6
82
Kadi EykampGandalf the Gray
31.20
10-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
31.20
7
0.00
0.00
31.20
7
81
Julie NormanSecret Agent Man (AP SAM)
34.30
14-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
8
89
Manon DavidsonGolden line
31.20
10-T
0.00
5:25
4.40
35.60
11
0.00
0.00
35.60
9
97
Edith LeeWRF Inoubliable
32.60
12
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.60
8
4.00
0.00
36.60
10
91
Allison ThompsonCactus Willie
35.00
17
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.00
10
8.00
0.00
43.00
11
85
Zeborah FryEor The Terrific
34.80
16
0.00
5:28
5.60
40.40
12
4.00
0.00
44.40
12
95
Sofia Del AguilaHighlander
33.10
13
0.00
5:39
10.00
43.10
13
4.00
0.00
47.10
13
87
Annah YoderErn More Cash
39.30
21
0.00
5:41
10.80
50.10
16
0.00
0.00
50.10
14
96
Rebecca MalcolmFairways Queen P
34.30
14-T
0.00
5:43
11.60
45.90
15
8.00
0.00
53.90
15
98
Alexander O'NealI'm Special
25.70
2
20.00
5:38
9.60
55.30
18
0.00
0.00
55.30
16
92
Rebecca BrownDoneraile Star
38.30
20
0.00
5:49
14.00
52.30
17
8.00
0.00
60.30
17
79
Anna PierceObiejohn
37.90
19
20.00
5:23
3.60
61.50
19
4.00
0.00
65.50
18
94
Katherine HillConfetti
36.70
18
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
83
Kyle CarterRoanoke II
23.10
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
90
Taylor DileoKenzo
42.90
22
0.00
5:16
0.80
43.70
14
8.00
RF
RF
RF
86
Heather BushSpectre 007
30.20
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
110
Cindy Phillips3rd Times The Charm
28.10
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
102
Grace HallettGlendhu
32.90
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
104
Chloe IrwinHigh Maintenance
36.90
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.90
5
0.00
0.00
36.90
3
109
Maggie HoganIvanke
39.10
8-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
39.10
6
0.00
0.00
39.10
4
105
Jane AndersonB Noble
39.30
10
0.00
4:55
0.00
39.30
7
0.00
0.00
39.30
5
107
Anna MartinProfessor Pegasus
36.70
6
0.00
4:45
0.00
36.70
4
4.00
0.00
40.70
6
108
Kelly CarterMy Mexico
39.10
8-T
0.00
5:18
1.60
40.70
8
0.00
0.00
40.70
7
112
Amanda ChanceHappenstance
34.50
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.50
3
8.00
0.00
42.50
8
106
Ashley GoodroePatriotic Dream
42.60
11
0.00
5:05
0.00
42.60
9
0.00
0.00
42.60
9
111
Courtenay Turner Flying Private
33.30
4
60.00
6:28
29.60
122.90
10
4.00
0.00
126.90
10
103
Sandra McDonaldFoxland's Aria
31.00
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
115
Hannah PageWHF Wilhelmina
32.90
2
0.00
5:13
0.00
32.90
1
0.00
0.00
32.90
1
116
Chloe JohnsonDaVinci
33.80
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
117
Janelle FlemingBig N Broad
36.40
5-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
36.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
114
Alayna BackelPhantom of the Oscar
36.40
5-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
36.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
4
118
Hanna JohnsonUrlanmore Beauty
32.40
1
0.00
5:20
2.40
34.80
4
4.00
0.00
38.80
5
120
Gillian PresselSera Veneziana
38.80
7-T
0.00
5:20
2.40
41.20
8
4.00
0.00
45.20
6
122
Molly KennedyAllegiance
33.60
3
0.00
5:10
0.00
33.60
2
8.00
7.00
48.60
7
119
Wesley Anne NortonGentle Breeze
38.80
7-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
W
W
W
121
Caroline DannemillerSaintly Love
41.90
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
123
Emma ProctorZulu Belle
43.80
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
147
Christy WoodQueen Valentine
33.10
6
0.00
4:51
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
0.00
33.10
1
146
Angie MitchellSmiling's My Favorite
29.50
2-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
29.50
1
4.00
0.00
33.50
2
142
Katherine HillRamBamUncleSam
32.90
5
0.00
4:39
0.00
32.90
3
4.00
0.00
36.90
3
143
Nicole Andrews Kees DVMFernhill Stateside
32.10
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.10
2
4.00
5.00
41.10
4
145
Trudy Innes RichardsonRiley Rocks (Fergus)
35.50
8
0.00
4:47
0.00
35.50
5
4.00
5.00
44.50
5
149
Barbie VioliRisky with Whiskey
40.70
10
0.00
5:10
4.80
45.50
6
0.00
2.00
47.50
6
148
Samantha WiedrickTexas Sweetheart
33.60
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
151
Meredith KramerKentucky Gentleman
37.10
9
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
144
April HaysHSH Qredible
27.90
1
20.00
0:00
DQ
DQ
DQ
0.00
DQ
DQ
DQ
150
Morgan BarnhardtCome And Get It
29.50
2-T
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
155
Kaitlyn BrittendallBlyth's Madeline GS
28.80
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
3.00
31.80
1
157
Mabel StephensonBazinga
30.70
2
0.00
5:03
2.00
32.70
2
0.00
0.00
32.70
2
161
Haley MillerWhiskey Jack
35.50
7
0.00
4:55
0.00
35.50
3
4.00
0.00
39.50
3
165
Caroline HolmesDignitarian
41.70
11
0.00
4:54
0.00
41.70
4
0.00
0.00
41.70
4
163
Darcy DruryAmicor
32.40
4
20.00
5:07
3.60
56.00
5
0.00
0.00
56.00
5
162
Alayna BackelHera's Painted Horizon
38.60
9
20.00
4:53
0.00
58.60
8
0.00
0.00
58.60
6
166
Paige DruryFernhill Fado
32.90
5
20.00
5:14
6.40
59.30
9
0.00
0.00
59.30
7
160
Maddie MalmstromBooster Rocket
56.20
12
0.00
4:52
0.00
56.20
6
4.00
0.00
60.20
8
164
Ava VanselousGenesis
37.90
8
20.00
4:39
0.00
57.90
7
8.00
0.00
65.90
9
158
Blake FoleyJudicial Review
35.00
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
159
Jillian ClarkHarper
31.90
3
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
156
Margaret MillarGorsehill Zulu
39.80
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
131
Charlotte CloudsdaleOxygen
28.80
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
28.80
3
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
152
Sarah DunkertonSal'z Romeo
24.10
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
24.10
1
8.00
0.00
32.10
2
124
Hannah ReynoldsZutch
32.60
9
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
130
Morgan VaughnMajestic Delight
34.80
12
0.00
4:59
0.40
35.20
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
154
Amanda MerrittClassic Jack
27.40
2
0.00
4:33
0.00
27.40
2
8.00
0.00
35.40
5
132
Carson CrowellLismakeera Quality Clover
35.50
16
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.50
9
4.00
0.00
39.50
6
138
Jessie SchwartzWHF West Point
31.70
7
0.00
4:42
0.00
31.70
4
8.00
0.00
39.70
7
137
Emma VallnerFernhill Freestyle
36.40
17
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.40
10
4.00
0.00
40.40
8
141
Sarah Bradleyits show time
29.50
5
0.00
5:19
8.40
37.90
11
4.00
0.00
41.90
9
153
Ellen Doughty-HumeSalic Hellraiser
35.20
14-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.20
7-T
8.00
0.00
43.20
10
139
Claire AndersonCrash Bandicoot
35.00
13
0.00
5:16
7.20
42.20
13
0.00
3.00
45.20
11
129
Amanda MerrittFlat Gone
35.20
14-T
0.00
5:05
2.80
38.00
12
16.00
0.00
54.00
12
135
Jennifer ScherrensJerrythecoalminer
34.50
11
20.00
4:50
0.00
54.50
15
0.00
0.00
54.50
13
136
Autumn SchweissRoman Holiday
28.60
3
20.00
4:53
0.00
48.60
14
8.00
0.00
56.60
14
140
Kyle CarterRachel's Rose
32.10
8
0.00
5:00
0.80
32.90
6
0.00
W
W
W
134
Sarah BowmanEddie G
37.60
19
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
128
Logan WebbBon Point
36.70
18
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
127
Ellen Doughty-HumeHez My Huckleberry
29.80
6
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
126
Edith LeeWRF Pride and Prejudice
34.30
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
178
Erin WalkerCinerescent
29.40
2
0.00
4:29
0.00
29.40
2
0.00
0.00
29.40
1
179
Tracey ButcherBugsy
26.90
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
4.00
30.90
2
180
Haley MillerMr. Melvin
31.70
4-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
181
Livy MuntzThe Manager
31.70
4-T
0.00
5:12
2.40
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
186
Kendall MillerKing Ransom
34.70
6-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
34.70
5
0.00
0.00
34.70
5
183
Taylor KoskiHoly Cannoli
36.10
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.10
6
0.00
0.00
36.10
6
177
Ava RickertA Magical Unicorn
36.90
10-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
36.90
8
0.00
0.00
36.90
7
185
Joanna DunkertonPerelli
36.70
9
0.00
4:33
0.00
36.70
7
4.00
0.00
40.70
8
184
Kate BrownSport's Revenge
34.70
6-T
0.00
4:03
4.80
39.50
9
8.00
2.00
49.50
9
182
Kerri HussenMr. Whoo
36.90
10-T
40.00
4:24
0.00
76.90
10
8.00
0.00
84.90
10
187
Aryelle StaffordDonovan's Reef
29.70
3
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
190
Anna MitchellAll That Hoopla
36.90
4
0.00
4:36
0.00
36.90
2
0.00
1.00
37.90
1
194
Anna HolmesPretty in Pink
42.80
8
0.00
4:43
0.00
42.80
4
0.00
0.00
42.80
2
193
Kaitlyn SpacekThe Great Tyrone
37.80
5-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
37.80
3
8.00
0.00
45.80
3
196
Hayden GainerNajran's Mile
49.20
10
0.00
4:29
0.00
49.20
5
0.00
0.00
49.20
4
197
Quidley KellermannA Bean on a Run
30.30
1
20.00
4:40
0.00
50.30
6
0.00
0.00
50.30
5
191
Megan BradleLandmark's Double Clear
37.80
5-T
20.00
4:52
0.00
57.80
7
0.00
0.00
57.80
6
188
Ashlyn GoncziTrue Grit (Rooster)
38.60
7
20.00
4:27
0.00
58.60
8
20.00
22.00
100.60
7
189
Rhonda DavisMeadow Tan
31.40
2-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
TE
TE
TE
195
Chloe BreedBeen Too Long
44.40
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
192
April HaysHSH How Bout That
31.40
2-T
20.00
5:38
DQ
DQ
DQ
0.00
DQ
DQ
DQ

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
169
Sarah DunkertonHere's Hope
32.80
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
32.80
1
0.00
0.00
32.80
1
170
Jean FowlerNZ Bay of Islands
33.60
4
0.00
4:29
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
176
Cecily PetersTomgar Conspiracy
33.30
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
33.30
2
4.00
0.00
37.30
3
173
Heidi Hewlett-CrowellBy Design
30.80
1
20.00
5:06
0.00
50.80
4
8.00
2.00
60.80
4
171
Lindsay BarrackLittle Red Corvette
41.10
8
20.00
4:29
0.00
61.10
5
8.00
0.00
69.10
5
175
Mia PetersenSkyFlex
34.40
5
40.00
6:12
26.40
100.80
6
0.00
0.00
100.80
6
172
Hannah ErnstDawn Patrol
35.60
6
60.00
6:04
23.20
118.80
7
0.00
4.00
122.80
7
168
Sarah BradleyCappuccino
40.00
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!