Fitch's Corner Horse Trials

Live Results as of 7/22/2018 4:03:55 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Preliminary Jr/YR
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Natasha ErschenFernhill Flutter
27.00
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
27.00
1
8.00
0.00
35.00
1
Amanda GardinerRelentless Pursuit
39.60
9
0.00
5:40
3.20
42.80
5
0.00
0.00
42.80
2
Joseph BowersoxMinotaure du Passoir
35.00
6
0.00
5:44
4.80
39.80
3
4.00
0.00
43.80
3
Samantha ColtCalle
26.30
1
0.00
5:50
7.20
33.50
2
4.00
7.00
44.50
4
Caitlin TierneyKillea Gynis View
30.70
3
0.00
5:55
9.20
39.90
4
4.00
1.00
44.90
5
Alice RooseveltGet It Together
35.40
7-T
0.00
5:53
8.40
43.80
6
0.00
2.00
45.80
6
Natasha ErschenGran Torino
34.60
5
0.00
6:17
18.00
52.60
7
0.00
4.00
56.60
7
Chloe CelaniHeza Hidden Breeze
33.90
4
0.00
6:25
21.20
55.10
8
8.00
0.00
63.10
8
Caitlin TierneyFernhill Fugitive
35.40
7-T
0.00
6:41
27.60
63.00
9
4.00
0.00
67.00
9
Talia FreundlichOut Foxed
40.40
10
20.00
6:28
22.40
82.80
10
8.00
0.00
90.80
10

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara Kozumplik MurphyRubens D'Ysieux
26.30
1
0.00
5:28
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
Hallie CoonCaptain Chacco
27.00
2
0.00
5:30
0.00
27.00
2
0.00
2.00
29.00
2
Michael PendletonCarlsburg
30.90
5
0.00
5:28
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
Sara Kozumplik MurphySebastian
28.50
3
0.00
5:44
4.80
33.30
5
0.00
1.00
34.30
4
Michael PendletonMaya
33.00
8-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
33.00
4
8.00
0.00
41.00
5
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
33.00
8-T
0.00
5:55
9.20
42.20
7
0.00
0.00
42.20
6
Madeline BlackmanTake The Offer
35.70
11
0.00
5:54
8.80
44.50
8
0.00
0.00
44.50
7
Bridgette MillerSpecial Agent
36.30
12
0.00
5:34
0.80
37.10
6
8.00
14.00
59.10
8
Ferial JohnsonHolland Park
33.00
8-T
0.00
6:09
14.80
47.80
9
8.00
4.00
59.80
9
John NunnSmilelikeyoumeanit
40.90
15
0.00
5:55
9.20
50.10
11
16.00
0.00
66.10
10
Stephanie HancockHenry
32.60
7
0.00
6:57
34.00
66.60
12
0.00
1.00
67.60
11
Missy MillerVan Goettsching
38.70
14
0.00
6:00
11.20
49.90
10
12.00
10.00
71.90
12
Ferial JohnsonGreat Recession
31.10
6
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Madeline BlackmanA Sportsfield Lady Jane
37.40
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Courtney OlmsteadBaker Street
41.70
16-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Alex ConradPreacher
41.70
16-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Madeline BlackmanCalido Clover
44.60
18
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Elizabeth BortuzzoBelongs to Teufer
29.60
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nikki NegreaLiberty
41.10
8
0.00
5:40
3.20
44.30
2
0.00
0.00
44.30
1
Megan TardiffPolarized
35.00
4
0.00
5:47
6.00
41.00
1
4.00
0.00
45.00
2
Rachel LaliberteZydeco Nights
36.30
5
0.00
6:16
17.60
53.90
3
0.00
3.00
56.90
3
Caroline TeichKingslayer
28.70
2
20.00
5:54
8.80
57.50
4
4.00
0.00
61.50
4
Kathleen FennDarling Harbour
30.70
3
20.00
6:18
18.40
69.10
5
4.00
1.00
74.10
5
Katherine CooperGrasp The Laurel
37.60
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Janelle PhaneufStrattonstown Lewis
22.80
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
John RoachRoyal View
36.70
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Training Jr/YR
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Isabel FinemoreRutherglen
31.90
1
0.00
4:46
0.40
32.30
1
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
Isabel FinemoreInstant Impact
37.10
4
0.00
4:51
0.00
37.10
3
0.00
0.00
37.10
2
Cadence ClucasLookover Erin
39.10
5-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
39.10
4
0.00
0.00
39.10
3
Isabel FinemoreCraig Mor Tom
36.90
3
0.00
4:51
0.00
36.90
2
4.00
0.00
40.90
4
Isabel Linfield Gurraun Jeseabelle (Jessie)
41.00
10
0.00
5:01
0.00
41.00
7
0.00
0.00
41.00
5
Josephine DugganKildare's Happy Days
40.70
9
0.00
5:22
2.00
42.70
8
0.00
0.00
42.70
6
Shannon FralleyDevil's Gold
40.50
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
40.50
6
4.00
0.00
44.50
7
Magdalene MeekSly Fox
35.50
2
0.00
4:35
4.80
40.30
5
12.00
0.00
52.30
8
Lizzie ChamberlinTheodora
39.10
5-T
20.00
5:13
0.00
59.10
9
8.00
0.00
67.10
9
Whitney BouthotBallygannon
42.60
11
40.00
5:14
0.00
82.60
10
8.00
0.00
90.60
10
Hilary MannEver So Clever
40.20
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meghan O'DonoghueGalway Bay Cooley
31.00
1-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
Diane ThompsonBoston Jack
31.00
1-T
0.00
5:21
1.60
32.60
3
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
Eleni EconopoulyMiss May Globar
35.00
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
Courtney OlmsteadClaire
41.90
9
0.00
4:52
0.00
41.90
8
0.00
0.00
41.90
4
Meghan O'DonoghueSteam Engine
34.30
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
34.30
4
8.00
0.00
42.30
5
Michael PendletonEspri Fidele
35.20
6
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.20
6
8.00
0.00
43.20
6
Elisabeth LibbyIrish Silk
36.70
8
0.00
5:09
0.00
36.70
7
8.00
0.00
44.70
7
Jeanie ClarkSamurai Jack
31.20
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.20
2
4.00
15.00
50.20
8
Manon QuilodranOrison
35.50
7
20.00
5:38
8.40
63.90
9
12.00
3.00
78.90
9
Missy Ransehousenprinceton pride
E
E
0.00
5:57
E
E
E
 
 
 
 

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michael PendletonWabanaki
23.60
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
23.60
1
4.00
0.00
27.60
1
Booli SelmayrKildare's MHS Tampa
29.50
4
0.00
5:04
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
Danielle PoulsenCapability Brown
30.00
6-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
Sara Kozumplik MurphyBea Ready
31.40
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
Corrinne Lauze Caraway Gilly
38.80
11
0.00
4:59
0.00
38.80
6
0.00
0.00
38.80
5
Jocelyn HaweCadbury VT
32.60
9
0.00
4:55
0.00
32.60
5
12.00
0.00
44.60
6
Terren BakerSuperfly
39.80
12
0.00
5:12
0.00
39.80
7
8.00
0.00
47.80
7
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Feature
28.80
3
20.00
5:28
4.40
53.20
8
4.00
0.00
57.20
8
Clarissa WilmerdingSome Star Somewhere
26.90
2
20.00
5:56
15.60
62.50
9
0.00
2.00
64.50
9
Geraldine LindsayStandbyyourman
33.60
10
20.00
5:53
14.40
68.00
10
4.00
0.00
72.00
10
Kay SlaterQuizow
29.80
5
40.00
6:28
28.40
98.20
11
0.00
R
R
R
Sophia MiddlebrookCandy Jane
30.00
6-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
 
 
 
 

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Barbara CassaniKing's Mustard
24.10
1
0.00
5:23
2.40
26.50
1
4.00
0.00
30.50
1
Sandra HoldenCano Cristales
30.20
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
30.20
2
4.00
0.00
34.20
2
Sharon SantandraPlatinum Plus
41.70
9
0.00
5:32
6.00
47.70
8
0.00
0.00
47.70
3
Kevin RocheLou
41.90
10
0.00
5:15
0.00
41.90
7
8.00
0.00
49.90
4
Tara O'GradyGame changer
40.70
8
0.00
5:17
0.00
40.70
6
12.00
0.00
52.70
5
Elizabeth ChertavianQuick Sam
35.50
6
20.00
5:09
0.00
55.50
10
4.00
1.00
60.50
6
Sarah TompkinsHYPNOTIQ
42.60
11
20.00
5:53
14.40
77.00
12
8.00
0.00
85.00
7
Jennifer EddyFernhill Cascum Marco
30.50
3
0.00
5:23
2.40
32.90
4
0.00
R
R
R
Madelein GregoryForever June
38.60
7
0.00
4:51
0.00
38.60
5
0.00
W
W
W
Erika HendricksTwice Wild
34.30
5
0.00
6:06
19.60
53.90
9
0.00
W
W
W
Elizabeth PosillicoHill Dancer
32.60
4
0.00
5:14
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Hanna HowellBubblesphere
44.30
13
20.00
5:04
0.00
64.30
11
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Christa SchmidtCapitol HIM
43.10
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lakiesha VarneyKolor Me Gone
35.70
11
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
0.00
35.70
1
Donna WhiteHigh Stakes
32.90
3-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
32.90
1
4.00
0.00
36.90
2
Erin JohnsonFE Sparkling Diamond
32.90
3-T
0.00
5:23
2.40
35.30
7
4.00
0.00
39.30
3
Risa Moonrising moon
35.00
10
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.00
6
8.00
0.00
43.00
4
Laura Faziokilcannon pride
33.60
6
0.00
5:26
3.60
37.20
9
8.00
0.00
45.20
5
Sally DavisDare To Dream
33.30
5
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.30
2
12.00
0.00
45.30
6
Whitney PierpontDiamond Jim
37.60
12
0.00
4:59
0.00
37.60
10
8.00
0.00
45.60
7
Kirsten SchuitemaOne Sly Fox
34.50
7-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
34.50
3-T
8.00
9.00
51.50
8
Kristen VardyAlmond Joy
34.50
7-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.50
3-T
20.00
0.00
54.50
9
Veronica UckoMainely Brews
31.40
1
20.00
5:16
0.00
51.40
11
8.00
0.00
59.40
10
Katie CantineFreedoms Loki
41.00
14
0.00
5:44
10.80
51.80
12
12.00
0.00
63.80
11
Katy RaynorBrave Spirit
34.80
9
0.00
5:07
0.00
34.80
5
24.00
7.00
65.80
12
Kelly WatersFamily Man
31.90
2
20.00
5:33
6.40
58.30
13
12.00
0.00
70.30
13
Taylor MohrCooley High Water
40.70
13
20.00
6:14
22.80
83.50
14
0.00
0.00
83.50
14
Bob StreileinJake
41.20
15
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Novice Jr/YR-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cassie SangerUltra Violet
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
4:29
1.20
30.50
1
Sam CurtisCooley Cut Copy
30.70
4
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
30.70
2
Carly BlankTake Your Time
32.40
7
0.00
0.00
32.40
5
0.00
4:38
0.00
32.40
3
Filippa WagtmannBimini Road
31.40
5
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
4:24
3.20
34.60
4
Claire NickelsMagic Mouse
30.20
3
4.00
2.00
36.20
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
36.20
5
Kate HynesPaint the Town
34.10
9
4.00
0.00
38.10
9
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.10
6
Lily ErvinTerrapin Station
35.70
10
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
20.00
4:46
0.00
55.70
7
Eleanor GrayGet Going
36.70
11
0.00
0.00
36.70
8
20.00
5:00
0.00
56.70
8
Madison HaneyRevelation
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
60.00
6:06
24.40
109.40
9
Sara CanterI DunNo
33.60
8
12.00
0.00
45.60
10
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Maya ZiglerKing Dingaling
31.90
6
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
6:06
TE
TE
TE

Novice Jr/YR-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
LuLu MooreAce in Hand
31.40
1
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
4:32
0.00
31.40
1
Macey SpangenbergMy Lucky Clover
35.20
2-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
2
0.00
5:08
1.20
36.40
2
Isabel FinemoreSenor Dehere
37.10
5
0.00
0.00
37.10
3
0.00
4:51
0.00
37.10
3
Teagan LapukWellsworth
42.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
42.40
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
42.40
4
Lilah WhitcombAber Oak
36.00
4
12.00
0.00
48.00
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
48.00
5
Molly FitzgeraldIrish Ike
42.40
9-T
4.00
5.00
51.40
6
0.00
5:08
1.20
52.60
6
Amanda GardinerFinn McCool
41.20
8
4.00
8.00
53.20
7
0.00
4:32
0.00
53.20
7
Claudia CaliandroShitan
40.50
7
12.00
12.00
64.50
8
20.00
5:16
4.40
88.90
8
Solomon EdwardsMy Valentine
37.90
6
12.00
34.00
83.90
9
0.00
5:27
8.80
92.70
9
Charlotte StevensonHappy Harry
43.30
11
4.00
37.00
84.30
10
20.00
5:19
5.60
109.90
10
Elise MooneyFirst Lyte
35.20
2-T
8.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ferial JohnsonGood Harbour
23.30
3
0.00
0.00
23.30
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
23.30
1
Janelle PhaneufCarrowgar Cannagh Hugo
22.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
22.90
1
0.00
5:07
0.80
23.70
2
Darrah AlexanderEmber
23.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
23.80
3
0.00
4:37
0.00
23.80
3
Paige MontagueI Candy SCF
25.50
8
0.00
0.00
25.50
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
25.50
4
Patricia TowleClermont
25.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
25.70
5-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
25.70
5
Anna DugganRingwood Lady Allie
25.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
25.70
5-T
0.00
4:31
0.40
26.10
6
Pamela LyonCastleturvin Mungo
26.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
26.20
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
26.20
7
Alison LindsayBallingowan Harmony
26.40
13
0.00
0.00
26.40
8
0.00
4:42
0.00
26.40
8
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Reserve
22.90
1-T
4.00
0.00
26.90
9
0.00
4:52
0.00
26.90
9
Michael PendletonMiss LuLu Herself
27.40
15
0.00
0.00
27.40
10
0.00
4:41
0.00
27.40
10
Hallie CoonHonor Society
23.80
5-T
4.00
0.00
27.80
11
0.00
5:02
0.00
27.80
11
Booli SelmayrQuality touchdown
24.10
7
8.00
0.00
32.10
13
0.00
4:50
0.00
32.10
12
Elizabeth BortuzzoImponente
29.30
17
4.00
0.00
33.30
15
0.00
4:37
0.00
33.30
13
Lisa NiccolaiSea Rhyder
26.70
14
0.00
7.00
33.70
17
0.00
5:09
1.60
35.30
14
Carla SharpGood Deeds
29.80
18
0.00
3.00
32.80
14
0.00
5:12
2.80
35.60
15
Elizabeth NakamuraPrince Of Thieves
31.20
19
0.00
0.00
31.20
12
20.00
5:19
5.60
56.80
16
Alex ConradMighty Finn
29.10
16
16.00
3.00
48.10
20
0.00
5:36
12.40
60.50
17
Pamela LyonCrimson and Clover
23.60
4
4.00
6.00
33.60
16
60.00
6:21
30.40
124.00
18
Madeline BlackmanKingcarra Fin Rua
33.30
20
8.00
0.00
41.30
19
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
John NunnDiacetto
26.20
11-T
12.00
1.00
39.20
18
0.00
4:53
TE
TE
TE

Amateur Novice Master Challenge
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nancy ReadCaribe PCH
24.80
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
T. SimsLavendel
32.90
5-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
Nancy ReadCarolina PCH
33.60
8-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
Sarah WildasinTotally Awesome Bosco
36.70
13-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
4
Sarah NobleMan About Town
36.00
11-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.00
8
0.00
1.00
37.00
5
Ann WicanderEM Wow
29.80
2-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
29.80
2-T
4.00
4.00
37.80
6
Pamela BolekWell Decorated
33.80
10
0.00
4:44
0.00
33.80
7
4.00
0.00
37.80
7
Deanna RaidaBird Is The Word
38.30
16
0.00
4:27
1.60
39.90
12
0.00
0.00
39.90
8
Sue LevyBaltic Mahogany
29.80
2-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
29.80
2-T
12.00
0.00
41.80
9
Cheryl SacklerSportsfield Goodwill
36.00
11-T
0.00
5:10
2.00
38.00
11
4.00
0.00
42.00
10
Nick OlijslagerInspired
36.70
13-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.70
9-T
12.00
3.00
51.70
11
Lynne FlanaganRed Alert
48.10
19
0.00
5:01
0.00
48.10
13
4.00
0.00
52.10
12
Ezra DottinoIasiah
48.30
20
0.00
4:55
0.00
48.30
14
12.00
6.00
66.30
13
Martha FlynnThe Last Straw
36.70
13-T
20.00
5:38
13.20
69.90
16
8.00
2.00
79.90
14
Ashley JohnsonTully Sparrow
31.00
4
40.00
5:24
7.60
78.60
17
12.00
0.00
90.60
15
Maura O'GradyCajun Style
38.60
17
20.00
5:30
10.00
68.60
15
16.00
11.00
95.60
16
Jamie LopesMidnight Express
40.20
18
20.00
6:01
22.40
82.60
18
8.00
8.00
98.60
17
Cheryl SacklerPresto GWF
33.60
8-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.60
5-T
0.00
W
W
W
T. SimsDelana Lady Wolf
32.90
5-T
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Mary BancroftTwain
33.10
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Christa SchmidtCarlingford's Bouncer
26.40
1
0.00
1.00
27.40
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
27.40
1
Susan SimonsonAce of Hearts
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
4:46
0.00
31.70
2
Erin SheehanSharp Dressed Man
32.90
5
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.90
3
Andrea BrainardWatson's Beijing
32.10
4
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
5:08
1.20
33.30
4
Molly RichMCH Paladin
33.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.60
5
Ellie McGarryEsprit VIF
38.30
11
0.00
0.00
38.30
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
38.30
6
Kate DayFortissimo
35.20
9
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
5:19
5.60
40.80
7
Katie EcklerKC's Jackson
33.60
6-T
8.00
0.00
41.60
9
0.00
5:12
2.80
44.40
8
Lily StewartShining Star
39.30
12
4.00
0.00
43.30
10
0.00
4:28
1.60
44.90
9
Julia ParkerCastle Diamond
30.50
2
12.00
4.00
46.50
12
0.00
5:07
0.80
47.30
10
Lynn TraversWhimsical Dancer
48.80
15
0.00
0.00
48.80
13
0.00
5:17
4.80
53.60
11
Chelsey PellegrinoHot and Ready
39.80
13
4.00
0.00
43.80
11
40.00
6:01
22.40
106.20
12
Caitlin DwyerMy Day Will Come
34.10
8
4.00
15.00
53.10
14
40.00
6:15
28.00
121.10
13
Elizabeth SearsWELCOME MR. CARTER
35.50
10
4.00
0.00
39.50
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sarah Wohrman Ms. Montana
46.40
14
8.00
0.00
54.40
15
20.00
4:52
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Christa SchmidtRF overdressed
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
28.10
1
Victoria ThompsonImproper Bostonian
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
4:46
0.00
29.80
2
Rosemarie AlbrizioTequesteris
30.20
5
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
30.20
3
Madeline CarrRocambolesco
32.10
6-T
0.00
1.00
33.10
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.10
4
Karen DronzekSportsfield Jinx
32.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
0.00
5:32
10.80
42.90
5
Liza TeichMoonstruck
33.60
10
4.00
12.00
49.60
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
49.60
6
Chelsea KiernanCalypso's Dream
29.10
2
20.00
8.00
57.10
13
0.00
4:45
0.00
57.10
7
Kevin RocheSebago
35.50
13
16.00
3.00
54.50
12
0.00
5:15
4.00
58.50
8
Alison LeatonLulworth Cove
32.90
8-T
8.00
13.00
53.90
11
0.00
5:18
5.20
59.10
9
Peter BerkAfter Hours
39.50
15
8.00
4.00
51.50
10
0.00
5:40
14.00
65.50
10
Mary LeeGoya's Little Ming
33.80
11
0.00
0.00
33.80
6
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Danielle NicholsonDublin Ur Money
32.90
8-T
8.00
9.00
49.90
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Alexa DuncanDouble Trouble
38.30
14
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Mary HuribalArioso
34.80
12
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alexandra KavouksorianThe Alchemist
29.30
3
4.00
3.00
36.30
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marcia KulakGran Torino
18.80
1
0.00
0.00
18.80
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
18.80
1
Mike RobbinsAlexander
20.20
2
0.00
0.00
20.20
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
20.20
2
Janelle PhaneufLandmark's Jungle ROC
21.90
4
0.00
0.00
21.90
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
21.90
3
Michael PendletonWEC Emperor of Hope
24.80
6
0.00
0.00
24.80
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
24.80
4
Sally DavisMMF Manhattan Affair
24.50
5
4.00
0.00
28.50
5
0.00
4:46
0.00
28.50
5
Courtney OlmsteadDouce
29.50
9
0.00
0.00
29.50
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
29.50
6
Booli SelmayrUrania
21.70
3
8.00
0.00
29.70
7
0.00
4:38
0.00
29.70
7
Cooper Madden-HennesseyDancing Kodachrome
27.60
7
4.00
0.00
31.60
8
0.00
4:42
0.00
31.60
8
Madeleine DugganBGS Island View
31.70
12
0.00
0.00
31.70
9
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.70
9
Kimberly DiCostanzoResilient
27.90
8
4.00
0.00
31.90
10
0.00
4:58
0.00
31.90
10
Ali FisherCarnivale King
30.20
10
8.00
0.00
38.20
11
0.00
4:51
0.00
38.20
11
Gene KaplanAmperage
38.10
15
4.00
0.00
42.10
13
0.00
4:34
0.00
42.10
12
Angela CusterAngus
42.10
16
4.00
12.00
58.10
15
0.00
5:03
0.00
58.10
13
Johanna SchickeToo Busy for Words
51.20
17
4.00
0.00
55.20
14
0.00
5:23
7.20
62.40
14
Missy MillerCillbhrid Rose
36.20
13
4.00
0.00
40.20
12
20.00
5:59
21.60
81.80
15
Melanie MullensBlew By You
31.00
11
0.00
0.00
31.00
TE
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jennifer DonovanOliver
36.40
14
8.00
19.00
63.40
16
0.00
4:42
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tara AstacioMoney to Burn
24.20
2
0.00
0.00
24.20
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
24.20
1
Clarissa EdelstonFingerpaint
24.70
3
0.00
0.00
24.70
2
0.00
5:06
2.40
27.10
2
Chacea SundmanBilly Hero
28.10
7
0.00
0.00
28.10
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
28.10
3
Jessica SyiekMarkhams Moontide
23.10
1
8.00
0.00
31.10
7
0.00
4:46
0.00
31.10
4
Rosemary GanserFramboise
33.30
12
0.00
0.00
33.30
8
0.00
4:27
0.00
33.30
5
Lanie MourgenosFit&Frisky
30.00
10
8.00
0.00
38.00
10
0.00
4:13
0.00
38.00
6
Lucy SharpRoyal Red
34.40
13
8.00
0.00
42.40
11
0.00
4:37
0.00
42.40
7
Kristy BrancoPhair Play
31.10
11
12.00
0.00
43.10
12
0.00
4:32
0.00
43.10
8
Alexandria CooperRiveting
43.30
17
0.00
0.00
43.30
13
0.00
4:39
0.00
43.30
9
Pamela FrisoliHK Irish Brigade
36.70
15
8.00
15.00
59.70
16
0.00
5:02
0.80
60.50
10
Amy CristalloTurnkey
26.90
6
8.00
11.00
45.90
14
20.00
5:32
12.80
78.70
11
Katie SheehanBig Sexy
25.30
4
4.00
0.00
29.30
6
0.00
0:05
98.40
127.70
12
Lisa JonesKatniss
29.20
9
8.00
0.00
37.20
9
80.00
6:10
28.00
145.20
13
Kaeleigh PollardHighlands First LIght
28.60
8
0.00
0.00
28.60
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Thomas GregoryWoodlawn Macoun
35.60
14
8.00
9.00
52.60
15
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Libby MarcusGalway Nora
26.40
5
0.00
0.00
26.40
3
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Kristin LonegroFabulous Trick
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Elizabeth McElginDAnte's Inferno
38.90
16
16.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Jr/YR
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Fiona LorenzenClaidheamhmor
36.10
1
0.00
0.00
36.10
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
36.10
1
Abigail SteinbergInfinity
39.20
3
4.00
0.00
43.20
3
0.00
4:34
0.00
43.20
2
Stella SladeTeacher's Pet
47.50
13
0.00
0.00
47.50
5
0.00
4:12
0.00
47.50
3
Elizabeth GillUnimpeachable
44.20
9
4.00
0.00
48.20
6
0.00
4:38
0.00
48.20
4
Josephine DugganKildare's Thunder Spirit
43.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
43.60
4
0.00
3:59
4.80
48.40
5
Emerson BerganCant Stop Coyote
45.60
10
4.00
0.00
49.60
7
0.00
4:51
0.00
49.60
6
Winona HouckTimmins
46.90
11-T
4.00
0.00
50.90
8
0.00
4:32
0.00
50.90
7
Ian UckoOreo
43.60
6-T
8.00
0.00
51.60
9
20.00
4:20
0.00
71.60
8
Mia OlijslagerNorthern Quest Blue Sea
36.90
2
4.00
1.00
41.90
2
40.00
4:54
0.00
81.90
9
Lilli WichertAdanac
42.20
5
4.00
10.00
56.20
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Laura VoorheisKildare's Rainbow
41.10
4
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Isabelle SantamauroTornada
43.60
6-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Charlotte BainBalmoral Mighty Legend
46.90
11-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marcia KulakTough Love
21.40
1
4.00
0.00
25.40
1
0.00
4:15
0.00
25.40
1
Rachael PiggottTourjours Elite
29.20
6
0.00
0.00
29.20
4
0.00
4:37
0.00
29.20
2
Raimie UtterbackDiamond Pro
29.40
7
0.00
0.00
29.40
5
0.00
4:43
0.00
29.40
3
Devon ChamplainHowyalion
30.30
8
4.00
0.00
34.30
7
0.00
4:22
0.00
34.30
4
Melanie MullensLaissez Faire
33.10
12
0.00
0.00
33.10
6
0.00
5:04
1.60
34.70
5
David CornellAll Dassett
31.70
9-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
9
0.00
4:22
0.00
35.70
6
Crystal SantosEEF Sampson
28.10
4
0.00
0.00
28.10
2
20.00
4:39
0.00
48.10
7
Elissa LumleyCorona
32.20
11
4.00
8.00
44.20
11
0.00
5:10
4.00
48.20
8
Jo BlackmoreBallinamurra Destiny
25.00
3
4.00
0.00
29.00
3
20.00
4:35
0.00
49.00
9
Jennifer MarchandWF Inverno
28.30
5
4.00
11.00
43.30
10
20.00
6:08
27.20
90.50
10
Alison Eastman-LawlerLexington II
24.20
2
0.00
11.00
35.20
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Peter KrossMacho's Priorty Male
31.70
9-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!