The Maryland Horse Trials I

Live Results as of 7/8/2018 5:11:26 PM

*Results are updated approximately every ten minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Future Event Horse - Two Year Old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alayna PastuckAmerican Dream
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caitlin KuczynskiVH Saint's Sovereign
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katie SkellyGoldschlager SPF
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martin DouzantAberdeen NBF
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Denis GlaccumJaguar My
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Future Event Horse - Three Year Old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Martin DouzantOlympus
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Future Event Horse - Four Year Old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gretel FrewUnion Commander
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katie DominoEasy Cheesy
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Josie HowardHistorical Tablet
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Future Event Horse - Yearling
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie HasseSybil
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martin DouzantRanon
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Whitney DigneyDark Angel d'Avalon
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

New Event Horse
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Abigail FulmerState of Reverence
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Suzannah CornueFashionable Man
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
K.C. CowlesArturo
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martin DouzantFrame Bold Mark
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Suzannah CornueNashville Gold
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katherine RizzoSpicer Cub
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Young Event Horse - Four Year Old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Courtney CooperExcel Star Good Job
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Josie HowardSuzy Q
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Timothy BourkeSomething Quality
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Timothy BourkeQuality Control
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Young Event Horse - Five Year Old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Courtney CooperExcel Star Indigo
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brittany CrandallCooley Almighty
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katie DominoCarlisle Grain
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley Kriegel TrierQuality Vintage
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stephanie Rhodes-BoschAbstract Cape
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Holly ZecchinDynomite Warrior
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martin DouzantFrame Gandalf
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Timothy BourkeQuality Obsession
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Modified-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicholas HinzeDakota Blues
36.10
13
0.00
0.00
36.10
10
0.00
4:39
0.00
36.10
1
Catherine PournelleMTF Cooley Knight
34.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
3-T
0.00
5:00
6.80
40.90
2
Mackenzie ParksMojave Moon
33.70
3
0.00
0.00
33.70
2
0.00
5:06
9.20
42.90
3
MAEGEN BINGHAMNorman
32.80
1
0.00
0.00
32.80
1
0.00
5:16
13.20
46.00
4
Ashley Kriegel TrierFlight of Fancy
34.60
8
0.00
0.00
34.60
7
0.00
5:16
13.20
47.80
5
Kelly ClarkCasper
34.40
7
0.00
0.00
34.40
6
0.00
5:18
14.00
48.40
6
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Showboat
34.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
3-T
0.00
5:23
16.00
50.10
7
Katie MaysThe Queen Bee
37.60
14
0.00
0.00
37.60
11
0.00
5:25
16.80
54.40
8
Katie MayoMr. Mayhem
34.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
3-T
0.00
5:39
22.40
56.50
9
Sarah DavisJ.J.'s Local Law
35.90
12
8.00
0.00
43.90
13
0.00
5:29
18.40
62.30
10
Vanessa StoltzfusTeddy Sarco
35.20
10
0.00
0.00
35.20
9
20.00
5:47
25.60
80.80
11
Tiffany WandyAndromeda
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
60.00
6:24
40.40
135.40
12
Alex LeveringSwizzle
35.40
11
4.00
0.00
39.40
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Delaney O'NeilAn Irish Blessing
33.50
2
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Modified-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Abigail LindsayA Kodak Image
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
4:39
0.00
31.10
1
Goldie RothRain Dancer
38.70
12
0.00
0.00
38.70
9
0.00
4:46
1.20
39.90
2
Deborah OlsonCooley Krafty
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
5:06
9.20
42.20
3
Cindy Anderson-BlankWindchase Castle Corner
33.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
5-T
0.00
5:17
13.60
47.30
4
Courtney OlmsteadBaker Street
37.40
10-T
8.00
0.00
45.40
11
0.00
4:49
2.40
47.80
5
Lakyn HarlowGunnar
37.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
8
0.00
5:09
10.40
47.80
6
Blair McGeheeRed Comet
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:40
22.80
52.80
7
Becky MaticicDark Secrets
32.60
4
8.00
0.00
40.60
10
0.00
5:50
26.80
67.40
8
Nicole LigonMadison Avenue
33.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Claudia SarnoffFernhill Phish
32.20
3
4.00
0.00
36.20
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Emma AyreShepard
33.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
5-T
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Katelyn DudaMore Ways Than One
33.50
6-T
12.00
44.00
89.50
12
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelli TempleMetallica
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
5:25
4.80
30.50
1
Arden WildasinIL VICI
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
5:20
2.80
36.30
2
Matthew BrownBig Berry
34.70
6
0.00
0.00
34.70
4
0.00
5:20
2.80
37.50
3
Timothy BourkeCooley Rockmaster
37.80
8
0.00
0.00
37.80
6
0.00
5:03
0.00
37.80
4
Laine AshkerCall Him Paddy
40.70
12
0.00
0.00
40.70
9
0.00
5:16
1.20
41.90
5
Arden WildasinApogee
39.50
11
0.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
5:21
3.20
42.70
6
Sarah CousinsPorter
36.90
7
0.00
0.00
36.90
5
0.00
5:29
6.40
43.30
7
Mia BraundelCashmere
43.60
17
0.00
0.00
43.60
12
0.00
5:21
3.20
46.80
8
Marley Stone BourkeLVS Dassett Charisma
38.80
10
4.00
0.00
42.80
11
0.00
5:23
4.00
46.80
9
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
32.60
2
4.00
3.00
39.60
8
0.00
5:35
8.80
48.40
10
Kelley WilliamsVery Tasteful
40.90
13
4.00
1.00
45.90
13
0.00
5:33
8.00
53.90
11
Courtney SwartzMy Son MJ
41.90
15
8.00
0.00
49.90
15
0.00
5:28
6.00
55.90
12
Rachel LawsonHigh Tide
48.80
18
0.00
0.00
48.80
14
0.00
5:32
7.60
56.40
13
Megan KepferleAnakin
43.50
16
8.00
0.00
51.50
16
0.00
5:31
7.20
58.70
14
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
33.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
2
20.00
5:41
11.20
64.30
15
Emma LomanginoMaster Frisky
38.60
9
4.00
28.00
70.60
17
0.00
5:41
11.20
81.80
16
Natalie WalesOnly One
42.10
HC
0.00
E
E
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sara Kozumplik MurphyFly Me Courageous
41.70
14
0.00
0.00
41.70
10
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Malik HoganFGF Struck By Luck
33.10
3-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emma AyreDad Arewethereyet
32.00
2
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
5:54
2.40
34.40
1
Neil DonnellyFool Proof
35.40
4
0.00
0.00
35.40
4
0.00
5:33
0.00
35.40
2
Molly ShermanWinsome
36.70
5
0.00
0.00
36.70
5
0.00
5:29
0.00
36.70
3
Ella GronerGrafton
37.60
6
0.00
0.00
37.60
6
0.00
5:44
0.00
37.60
4
Paige ThompsonSlewdelu
39.80
8
0.00
0.00
39.80
7
0.00
6:00
4.80
44.60
5
Anna HoneycuttFernhill Chico
31.30
1
4.00
0.00
35.30
3
0.00
6:16
11.20
46.50
6
Cole HornCooley Sligo
34.60
3
0.00
0.00
34.60
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Mia BraundelCinderella
38.90
7
4.00
1.00
43.90
8
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelli TempleCaleesi
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
5:46
0.00
25.70
1
Maya BlackMiks Master C
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
5:54
2.40
30.20
2
Rebecca LeeInvictus
28.90
3
0.00
0.00
28.90
3
0.00
6:03
6.00
34.90
3
Cindy Anderson-BlankWahoo Legal
32.60
4
0.00
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
5:54
2.40
35.00
4
Ryan WoodChusinmyconfession
35.90
13
0.00
0.00
35.90
8
0.00
5:27
0.00
35.90
5
Daniela MoguelCecelia
33.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
6
0.00
5:54
2.40
36.10
6
Arden WildasinUDI-LA
35.00
11
0.00
2.00
37.00
9
0.00
5:24
0.00
37.00
7
Jodie PottsWapiti Byrd
33.50
7
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
6:05
6.80
40.30
8
Laine AshkerLost In Ireland
33.30
5-T
0.00
6.00
39.30
10
0.00
6:03
6.00
45.30
9
Alyssa PetersonLochlan
35.40
12
0.00
0.00
35.40
7
20.00
5:57
3.60
59.00
10
Kristen GrayCorsen SR
33.30
5-T
12.00
0.00
45.30
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sean McQuillanFulham
37.40
14
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emma LomanginoRiot Act
33.70
8-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Melissa HunsbergerRule of Thumb
33.70
8-T
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maya BlackWest River
31.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
4-T
0.00
5:27
0.00
31.70
1
Claudia SarnoffCallan Quinto
33.00
9
0.00
0.00
33.00
8
0.00
5:49
0.40
33.40
2
Marley Stone BourkeQuality Pop
31.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
4-T
0.00
6:01
5.20
36.90
3
Erin MurphyViola
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
6:09
8.40
38.20
4
Rebecca LeeBradley Cooper
28.30
1
0.00
3.00
31.30
3
0.00
6:06
7.20
38.50
5
Melissa HunsbergerMaster Eli
28.90
2
4.00
0.00
32.90
7
0.00
6:11
9.20
42.10
6
Laine AshkerCalling All Comets
32.60
8
0.00
0.00
32.60
6
20.00
5:52
1.60
54.20
7
Jodie PottsIsland Fever
30.90
5
12.00
10.00
52.90
11
0.00
6:33
18.00
70.90
8
Tiffany WandyCV Outlaw
33.50
10
8.00
4.00
45.50
9
20.00
6:34
18.40
83.90
9
Sean McQuillanBastiaan
33.70
11
4.00
10.00
47.70
10
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ryan WoodFernhill Classic
30.00
4
0.00
1.00
31.00
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bennett Camp-CrowderRosalynd
31.70
1
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
0.00
5:46
0.00
31.70
1
Victoria MillerLike Magic
37.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
7-T
0.00
5:48
0.00
37.00
2
Monica FissOld Fashioned Love Song
37.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
7-T
0.00
5:21
0.00
37.00
3
Katherine LambertFernhill Gucci
35.70
6
0.00
1.00
36.70
6
0.00
5:53
2.00
38.70
4
Alexandra PetersonWillie Wiggins
32.40
2
4.00
0.00
36.40
5
0.00
5:55
2.80
39.20
5
Megan McGrainSoul Power
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
6:03
6.00
40.80
6
Tera CallAffirminator
36.50
7
4.00
0.00
40.50
9
0.00
5:49
0.40
40.90
7
Ellie LutherBobbin' for Gold
44.10
10
8.00
0.00
52.10
10
0.00
5:55
2.80
54.90
8
Elizabeth CallahanMerlin
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
20.00
6:47
23.60
78.60
9
Charlotte CollisAutomagically
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR

Junior Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
William KidwellTremolo
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
2
0.00
4:18
0.00
27.40
1
Benjamin NoonanKeep Kitty
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
4:35
1.20
27.60
2
Julianne ElliottReal Men Wear Pink
31.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
4-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
31.70
3
Johannah StahlLalo
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
4:42
4.00
34.50
4
Nicholas D'AmoreCeltic Heritage
32.60
8
8.00
0.00
40.60
12
0.00
4:33
0.40
41.00
5
Gaby EsquivelBijoux
37.10
13
4.00
0.00
41.10
13
0.00
4:46
5.60
46.70
6
Bridget NoonanBoJangles
31.70
4-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
7
0.00
5:00
11.20
46.90
7
Chloe HannumSanta's Playboy
35.20
11
4.00
0.00
39.20
9
0.00
5:00
11.20
50.40
8
Allison SharkeyFling
34.80
10
4.00
1.00
39.80
10
0.00
5:20
19.20
59.00
9
Hanna ChangDaddy's Diamond
40.20
14
0.00
0.00
40.20
11
20.00
4:42
4.00
64.20
10
Mia BerardinoGeorge 43
34.50
9
0.00
0.00
34.50
6
40.00
5:18
18.40
92.90
11
McKayla MattisonA Sky Full of StarZ
31.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
4-T
40.00
6:19
42.80
114.50
12
Eliza McBainK.D. Star
36.70
12
0.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
4:33
TE
TE
TE
Corey JarmanO'Meara
32.10
7
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah CousinsSneaky Rascal
32.90
3
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
4:32
0.00
32.90
1
Ryan WoodBilly McClusky
35.20
7
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
4:21
0.00
35.20
2
Jaclyn BurkeSandy the Bear
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
4:34
0.80
35.60
3
Martin DouzantFrame Loriot 371
36.20
8
0.00
0.00
36.20
7
0.00
4:28
0.00
36.20
4
Hannah WhalenKings Council
34.50
5
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
4:43
4.40
38.90
5
Keara SchmidtJoey G
37.10
9
0.00
0.00
37.10
8
0.00
4:45
5.20
42.30
6
Makenna RoldStreet Fighting
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
4:55
9.20
42.50
7
Natasha Erschen Chai Tea Latte
42.60
12
0.00
0.00
42.60
10
0.00
4:57
10.00
52.60
8
Rachel NymeyerHigher Calling
41.00
11
0.00
0.00
41.00
9
0.00
5:20
19.20
60.20
9
Rachel McDonoughMr.Lit
43.60
15
20.00
0.00
63.60
13
0.00
5:31
23.60
87.20
10
Natalie WalesPrivate Equity
37.90
10
8.00
13.00
58.90
12
0.00
2:33
32.80
91.70
11
Jennifer ClouserTip of the Hat
42.90
13
28.00
5.00
75.90
14
0.00
5:31
23.60
99.50
12
Laine AshkerSea Of Champagne
43.10
14
4.00
0.00
47.10
11
40.00
5:27
22.00
109.10
13
Malik HoganBroadway Act
29.80
1
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Bennett Camp-CrowderSheeran
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jan ByynyDashwood
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:32
0.00
30.00
1
Stephen S. BradleyDollar Mountain
31.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
6-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
31.40
2
Hannah WhalenMr Magic Man
30.20
2
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
4:40
3.20
33.40
3
Laine AshkerRiviera
32.40
10
0.00
0.00
32.40
8
0.00
4:37
2.00
34.40
4
Maya BlackCurra Quality
31.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.20
4-T
0.00
4:43
4.40
35.60
5
Ryan WoodGambado
33.80
12
4.00
0.00
37.80
11
0.00
4:25
0.00
37.80
6
Emma WadeLaunch
31.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
6-T
0.00
4:49
6.80
38.20
7
Kate ChaddertonFF Valour
31.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.20
4-T
0.00
4:50
7.20
38.40
8
Kelli TempleCarmella
31.00
3
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
4:58
10.40
41.40
9
Sophia MiddlebrookCandy Jane
32.10
9
4.00
0.00
36.10
10
0.00
4:50
7.20
43.30
10
Ellie LutherEt Toi
36.00
13
0.00
0.00
36.00
9
0.00
5:04
12.80
48.80
11
Alexis AndersonHolly Golightly
32.90
11
4.00
15.00
51.90
12
0.00
5:06
13.60
65.50
12
Amelia BayerRoad to Redemption
31.20
4-T
12.00
23.00
66.20
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth BillingsCalero
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
1
0.00
4:00
0.00
31.90
1
Allyson RiceMr. Indiscretion
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
4:32
0.00
34.30
2
Karleigh GrayRhumba BCF
32.60
4
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
4:46
5.60
38.20
3
Valerie AshkerLast Comet Shining
33.80
8
0.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
5:02
12.00
45.80
4
Angie FrancartLion
33.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
5:08
14.40
47.50
5
Erika MachtingerBright Opposition
31.20
2
4.00
0.00
35.20
8
0.00
5:08
14.40
49.60
6
Amy FaisonWaddaday
35.70
11
0.00
0.00
35.70
9
0.00
5:07
14.00
49.70
7
Julia KoreyStreet Cruise
33.60
7
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
5:21
19.60
53.20
8
Leigh BoydCurraheen Skyy
28.60
1
12.00
15.00
55.60
12
0.00
4:42
4.00
59.60
9
Michelle BullEloise
33.10
5-T
8.00
0.00
41.10
10
20.00
4:37
2.00
63.10
10
Amber DequaineMinnesota Miss
40.70
12
0.00
4.00
44.70
11
0.00
5:50
31.20
75.90
11
Aurélie VILMERChakra De La Née
34.50
10
0.00
0.00
34.50
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole WisniewskiCompromise Elsewhere
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
0.00
4:26
0.00
34.10
1
Carin BrownBigtime Riptide
42.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
42.90
5
0.00
4:29
0.00
42.90
2
Carolyn BriggsKaiya
35.20
6
4.00
0.00
39.20
3
0.00
4:50
7.20
46.40
3
Victoria WillisWasabi Monster
42.90
9-T
4.00
0.00
46.90
7
0.00
4:41
3.60
50.50
4
Stephanie GloverFashion Princess
33.30
3
8.00
6.00
47.30
8
0.00
4:41
3.60
50.90
5
Rebecca GershowitzHudson
42.10
8
0.00
0.00
42.10
4
0.00
4:57
10.00
52.10
6
Mardi HermanGo Gilda
48.60
12
0.00
0.00
48.60
10
0.00
4:44
4.80
53.40
7
Madison MarkleyLady Godiva
32.60
2
4.00
8.00
44.60
6
20.00
4:16
0.00
64.60
8
Danielle ThummaRelatively Ryker
45.00
11
8.00
0.00
53.00
11
0.00
5:15
17.20
70.20
9
Laila BolsteinsSabino Canyon
39.50
7
0.00
9.00
48.50
9
0.00
6:16
41.60
90.10
10
Brooke BayleyUnbroken
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
45.00
5:44
28.80
103.60
11
Mary ClareFurl the Main
34.30
5
12.00
7.00
53.30
12
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brynn HershbineCadenza Aria
22.60
1
0.00
0.00
22.60
1
0.00
4:21
0.80
23.40
1
Lucy ArnoldLapin Rouge
33.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
4-T
0.00
4:26
2.80
36.10
2
Gianna FernandezNorth Face
35.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
6-T
0.00
4:25
2.40
37.90
3
Darcy BlaylockOver to Hue
31.20
2
0.00
0.00
31.20
2
0.00
4:41
8.80
40.00
4
Chloe MatternMystery Machine
37.60
8
0.00
0.00
37.60
8
0.00
4:26
2.80
40.40
5
Devon GrayHarley D
35.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
6-T
20.00
4:46
10.80
66.30
6
Ilana SubramanyaRorschach
33.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
4-T
20.00
5:45
34.40
87.70
7
Meigs RutherfordFormal Affair
32.40
3
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amara UnderwoodSlim Jim
35.70
3
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
3:54
0.00
35.70
1
Gabriella RogersEpona's Mighty Warrior
39.50
6
0.00
0.00
39.50
5
0.00
4:08
0.00
39.50
2
Ali ShipeUnforgettable
43.30
9
0.00
0.00
43.30
8
0.00
4:30
4.40
47.70
3
Sadie CooperJackson
38.80
5
8.00
0.00
46.80
10
0.00
4:49
12.00
58.80
4
Sophia MoralesKahlua
44.10
10
0.00
0.00
44.10
9
0.00
4:59
16.00
60.10
5
Patti StempienHold that Halo
37.40
4
0.00
0.00
37.40
3
20.00
4:50
12.40
69.80
6
Gianna MinghenelliIrish Odyssey
40.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
40.70
6-T
20.00
4:46
10.80
71.50
7
Madison DavisKing Congo
33.80
2
4.00
0.00
37.80
4
20.00
5:05
18.40
76.20
8
Karlee DudaSilver Lining
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Hayden KlemanskiTidal Waves
40.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
40.70
6-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katelyn DudaWill You Remember Me
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
4:25
2.40
32.40
1
Amy BocciaFireFly
32.10
6
0.00
1.00
33.10
4
0.00
4:28
3.60
36.70
2
Michelle AdamsonA Taboo Question
29.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
4:44
10.00
39.30
3
Cami PeaseVibrant
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:50
12.40
40.70
4
George S. WatersAn American Girl
38.10
10
4.00
0.00
42.10
8
0.00
4:51
12.80
54.90
5
Megan ReillyTori's Run
36.20
8
8.00
5.00
49.20
11
0.00
5:05
18.40
67.60
6
Jannah MatzanTalim
34.50
7
0.00
0.00
34.50
6
20.00
5:00
16.40
70.90
7
Katie KellyValiant Voyager
42.10
12
4.00
0.00
46.10
9
0.00
6:03
41.60
87.70
8
Nikole McClureThe Ladye Dazzles
42.60
13
4.00
0.00
46.60
10
40.00
5:20
24.40
111.00
9
Nancy WiseMonart's Diamond Lad
22.40
1
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Louis RogersAlways Cooley
40.70
11
0.00
0.00
40.70
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Kristine BoysRigby
37.60
9
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Eliza SanNicolasKozmical
29.30
3-T
4.00
0.00
33.30
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Taylor MartinStiletto
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
4:18
0.00
25.70
1
Judy BullManos de Piedra
31.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
4-T
0.00
4:38
7.60
38.60
2
Louis RogersMighty Himself
35.50
11
0.00
0.00
35.50
10
0.00
4:36
6.80
42.30
3
Francoise MarshallLuray
32.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
7-T
0.00
5:03
17.60
50.50
4
Curran SimpsonRF Cosmos
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
20.00
4:58
15.60
64.70
5
Christina Stamos JohnsTri for the Rubies
51.00
13
0.00
0.00
51.00
13
0.00
4:58
15.60
66.60
6
Daniela CoteroCon E
45.00
12
0.00
0.00
45.00
11
20.00
4:55
14.40
79.40
7
Annie PorterWatson
31.20
6
4.00
10.00
45.20
12
20.00
5:00
16.40
81.60
8
Julia DionisioPiper
35.20
10
0.00
0.00
35.20
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sarah WietbrockDromolin
32.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
7-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Leila RiaziAs You Wish
31.70
7
0.00
0.00
31.70
6
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Helen CasteelUnapproachable
31.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
4-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Wenzhao ZhangHigh Roller
27.90
2
0.00
0.00
27.90
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra PetersonCaptain Crunch
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
4:11
0.00
31.00
1
Caitlin KuczynskiBetty Boop
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
4:26
2.80
36.10
2
Ariana FreemanPiper Saratoga
29.50
1
8.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
4:20
0.40
37.90
3
Steph KohrPaloleo
34.50
7
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
4:28
3.60
38.10
4
Kelley WilliamsJones Pache
33.80
6
4.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
4:32
5.20
43.00
5
Lauren MannixCatch The Blues
37.90
12
0.00
0.00
37.90
9
0.00
4:36
6.80
44.70
6
Erin MurphyTable Talk
40.00
14
0.00
0.00
40.00
12-T
0.00
4:31
4.80
44.80
7
Alison ChubbMilitary Missile
36.00
10
4.00
0.00
40.00
12-T
0.00
4:50
12.40
52.40
8
Rachael NorthBe Quick Don't Hurry
38.80
13
0.00
0.00
38.80
10
0.00
4:53
13.60
52.40
9
Alexis AndersonSymphony
35.70
9
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
5:12
21.20
56.90
10
Tracy HinzeLittle Soup
32.90
4
0.00
0.00
32.90
3
20.00
4:56
14.80
67.70
11
Sofia TamayoUbelottie
45.50
15
0.00
0.00
45.50
15
40.00
5:45
34.40
119.90
12
Alyssa SchmittLandamongthestars
36.70
11
4.00
0.00
40.70
14
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Francesca BrogginiEsuberanza
35.50
8
4.00
0.00
39.50
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Anna WhiteSouthern Storm
32.40
3
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah WhiteheadProletariat
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
4:20
0.40
30.20
1
Holly ZecchinDynomite Warrior
32.60
7
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
4:21
0.80
33.40
2
Jan ByynyKortina
27.10
2
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
4:41
8.80
35.90
3
Kara AnguloCicero
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
4:49
12.00
41.50
4
Nikolaus SchmittCardavi
40.70
10
0.00
0.00
40.70
9
0.00
4:26
2.80
43.50
5
Matthew BrownJust the Zip
31.90
6
4.00
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
5:01
16.80
52.70
6
Jessica Bortner-HarrisIsland Rendition
34.30
9
4.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
5:25
26.40
64.70
7
McKenna MoranFriday Night Lights
45.00
11
4.00
0.00
49.00
10
0.00
5:14
22.00
71.00
8
Ella LucasTruthful Saint
33.60
8
0.00
0.00
33.60
6
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Cole HornPopstar
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
4:08
TE
TE
TE
Kelli TempleSommersby
26.70
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer TrautmannNorman
25.80
1
0.00
0.00
25.80
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
25.80
1
Lori ElrodThe Red Baron
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
27.50
2
Audra BielkeFletcher Christian
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
28.60
3
Alexis HobbsBrody
33.10
5
0.00
0.00
33.10
5
0.00
4:58
0.00
33.10
4
Diane SawanoboriMr. Sandman
34.70
7
0.00
0.00
34.70
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.70
5
Abigail FulmerState of Reverence
37.20
9
0.00
0.00
37.20
8
0.00
4:39
0.00
37.20
6
Jennifer Roy Tupelo Honey
34.20
6
4.00
0.00
38.20
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.20
7
Regan HofmannSkyHawk
38.90
11
0.00
0.00
38.90
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
38.90
8
Elyse LasserLimited Edition
31.40
4
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
40.00
5:59
17.20
88.60
9
Janet DavidsonCouthie
37.50
10
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Judith Lafleur-LovegroveCiao Bella
36.70
8
0.00
0.00
36.70
7
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Sarah PerrymanFree Ride
39.40
12
16.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Annabel CarruthersPrincess Leia
38.60
7
0.00
0.00
38.60
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
38.60
1
Rebecca GrantFrankly True
39.40
8
0.00
0.00
39.40
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.40
2
Katie GraceNot for Sale
29.20
1
12.00
0.00
41.20
4
0.00
4:48
0.00
41.20
3
Amy WinnenGalatea HU
34.40
5
8.00
0.00
42.40
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
42.40
4
Karen EichertTrumbull
30.80
2
12.00
0.00
42.80
6
0.00
4:59
0.00
42.80
5
Joy Ditto HillVirginia Is For Lovers
45.60
10
0.00
4.00
49.60
10
0.00
4:53
0.00
49.60
6
Alice JohnsonPiedmont Sun
33.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
1
20.00
4:38
0.00
53.30
7
Martina CalvoJafar
44.20
9
0.00
0.00
44.20
7
20.00
5:15
0.00
64.20
8
John LovegroveEuro Supreme
38.30
6
8.00
0.00
46.30
8
20.00
5:44
11.20
77.50
9
Stephen Van CampenRevelation
33.30
3-T
8.00
8.00
49.30
9
60.00
8:02
66.40
175.70
10

Junior Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sadie PhiferGusty Day
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
4:30
0.00
32.80
1
Katrina KottraMercedes
43.30
6
0.00
0.00
43.30
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
43.30
2
Meghan VerillRomantic Endeavor
44.70
7
4.00
2.00
50.70
5
20.00
5:04
0.00
70.70
3
Olivia DeveningArk Royale Tumble-Lena
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
60.00
5:08
0.00
91.70
4
Ariana SutantoSo It Goes
37.20
5
4.00
25.00
66.20
7
20.00
5:58
16.80
103.00
5
Carley TaylorBuck Naked
30.80
1
0.00
0.00
30.80
1
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kyra GustavusTudor Prince
46.70
8
8.00
0.00
54.70
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jaime PeelerDouble Shot of Espresso
36.40
4
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Georgia CooleyGossip Girl
35.30
2
0.00
0.00
35.30
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
35.30
1
Lilly RodmanWhat Opposition
39.20
5
0.00
0.00
39.20
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
39.20
2
Marina CassouThe Dude
39.70
6
0.00
0.00
39.70
5
0.00
4:21
0.80
40.50
3
Gabrielle DavisSorry Not Sorry
41.10
7
0.00
0.00
41.10
7
0.00
4:54
0.00
41.10
4
Emma WickIn Flight N' Out of Sight
35.80
3
0.00
0.00
35.80
2
0.00
3:56
10.80
46.60
5
Colette KislingBlackSilkStockings
45.30
8
4.00
0.00
49.30
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
49.30
6
Drew KeiserPolar Express (Poe)
48.30
9
0.00
0.00
48.30
8
0.00
4:20
1.20
49.50
7
Addison LeighBirch
38.60
4
0.00
2.00
40.60
6
20.00
5:44
11.20
71.80
8
Nicole YoestFergus Maximus
29.20
1
8.00
0.00
37.20
3
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Courtney SendakJust Once Ide
29.20
1
0.00
0.00
29.20
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
29.20
1
Olivia CrespoThe Kings Daughter
35.80
4
0.00
0.00
35.80
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
35.80
2
Erin MurphyTraditional Hat Man
36.90
5
0.00
0.00
36.90
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
36.90
3
Lee DiGangiEleventh Hour
38.30
7
0.00
0.00
38.30
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
38.30
4
Angie FrancartArk of Ages
38.90
10
0.00
0.00
38.90
7
0.00
4:37
0.00
38.90
5
Jan ByynyDreaming of Repent
40.80
12
0.00
0.00
40.80
8
0.00
4:28
0.00
40.80
6
Alyssa SchmittTenedos
40.30
11
4.00
0.00
44.30
10
0.00
4:42
0.00
44.30
7
Kate SamuelsFelix Felicis
42.20
13
4.00
0.00
46.20
11
0.00
4:19
1.60
47.80
8
Tremaine CooperBroken Diplomacy
38.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
6
40.00
4:49
0.00
78.60
9
Katie WherleyTejana
38.60
8-T
12.00
35.00
85.60
12
0.00
4:38
0.00
85.60
10
Molly KochDo You Smell Smoke
38.10
6
4.00
0.00
42.10
9
60.00
5:18
0.80
102.90
11
Suzannah CornueFashionable Man
33.60
3
4.00
0.00
37.60
4
80.00
5:24
3.20
120.80
12
Robyn HarterMister Earl
32.50
2
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carla TusseyWise Thinking
23.90
1
0.00
0.00
23.90
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
23.90
1
Suzy GehrisSteddy Eddy
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
28.90
2
Edward EwbankMadison Avenue
34.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.20
3-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.20
3
Ingrid DunnRuby Redbird
34.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.20
3-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
34.20
4
Matthew BrownBen de la Creme
35.80
8
0.00
0.00
35.80
6
0.00
4:38
0.00
35.80
5
Matthew HatcherRudy
41.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
41.10
7
0.00
4:37
0.00
41.10
6
Elizabeth StewartMOLLYAMODELCITIZEN
35.00
7
8.00
0.00
43.00
8
0.00
4:38
0.00
43.00
7
Morgan CilloInstinctive
41.10
10-T
4.00
0.00
45.10
10
0.00
4:38
0.00
45.10
8
Katie WherleyGrateful Heart
30.60
4
4.00
0.00
34.60
5
20.00
5:05
0.00
54.60
9
Nikolaus SchmittEver In Your Favor
39.70
9
4.00
5.00
48.70
11
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Eran MurrayTen Martinis
29.70
3
4.00
11.00
44.70
9
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!