Horse Park of New Jersey Horse Trials II

Live Results as of 7/29/2018 2:50:07 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristen BondCoffee and Donuts
31.20
5
0.00
0.00
31.20
2
0.00
5:54
1.20
32.40
1
Olivia HayesAstrana De La Galerna
30.90
4
0.00
1.00
31.90
3
0.00
5:57
2.40
34.30
2
Robin WalkerSRS Picasso
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
6:05
5.60
35.60
3
Francesca BrogginiPetit Bleu Marine
37.30
13
0.00
0.00
37.30
5-T
0.00
5:47
0.00
37.30
4
Courtney CooperExcel Star If Never
34.10
8
4.00
0.00
38.10
8
0.00
5:54
1.20
39.30
5
Skyeler VossBlack Label
26.70
2
12.00
0.00
38.70
10
0.00
5:57
2.40
41.10
6
Matthew BrownFernhill Chico
23.50
1
12.00
1.00
36.50
4
0.00
6:22
12.40
48.90
7
Robin WalkerRock Ambassador
35.10
9
4.00
0.00
39.10
11
0.00
6:17
10.40
49.50
8
Elaina AnglinWingman
38.40
14
0.00
0.00
38.40
9
0.00
6:24
13.20
51.60
9
Courtney SendakDGE Kiss Prints
35.20
10
16.00
1.00
52.20
15
0.00
5:45
0.00
52.20
10
Michael NolanBad Moon Rising
33.30
6
4.00
0.00
37.30
5-T
0.00
6:49
23.20
60.50
11
Katherine LambertFernhill Gucci
40.10
16
16.00
2.00
58.10
16
0.00
6:27
14.40
72.50
12
Caroline MartinFerrie's Cello
36.30
12
8.00
0.00
44.30
13
20.00
6:42
20.40
84.70
13
Paige CianciulliDark N Handsome
39.10
15
12.00
0.00
51.10
14
20.00
6:34
17.20
88.30
14
Benita StriniFloat On
35.80
11
4.00
3.00
42.80
12
20.00
7:02
28.40
91.20
15
Nilson Moreira da SilvaFernhill Rock Phantom
33.40
7
4.00
0.00
37.40
7
0.00
6:00
TE
TE
TE
LeeAnn McQuadeCorp Trip
50.30
17
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline MartinThe Apprentice
29.00
1
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
6:00
6.40
35.40
1
Caroline MartinDanger Mouse
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
6:00
6.40
38.10
2
Skyeler VossArgyle
31.40
2
4.00
0.00
35.40
4
0.00
5:56
4.80
40.20
3
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
33.60
6
4.00
0.00
37.60
6
0.00
5:56
4.80
42.40
4
Hallie CoonLansdownne
39.20
17
0.00
0.00
39.20
7
0.00
5:56
4.80
44.00
5
Matthew BrownBig Berry
35.70
8
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
6:05
8.40
44.10
6
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMuggle
39.60
18
4.00
0.00
43.60
13
0.00
5:48
1.60
45.20
7
Mia BraundelCashmere
38.80
16
4.00
0.00
42.80
12
0.00
5:52
3.20
46.00
8
Ema KlugmanJoker's Win
41.00
20
8.00
0.00
49.00
15
0.00
5:50
2.40
51.40
9
Michael WaltonBrave New World
38.10
12
4.00
0.00
42.10
9
0.00
6:10
10.40
52.50
10
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
32.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
6:36
20.80
53.20
11
Jeff BeshearSay Cheese
40.10
19
12.00
0.00
52.10
17
0.00
5:52
3.20
55.30
12
Lisa Marie FergussonLandLunar
32.40
4-T
8.00
0.00
40.40
8
0.00
6:23
15.60
56.00
13
Courtney CooperCount R Lucky Stars
38.30
13
4.00
0.00
42.30
10
0.00
6:32
19.20
61.50
14
Julie WolfertIowa Lot Of Money
38.60
14-T
20.00
0.00
58.60
20
0.00
6:19
14.00
72.60
15
Alexa GartenbergPatras VR
37.30
9-T
20.00
0.00
57.30
19
0.00
6:34
20.00
77.30
16
Courtney SendakDGE TheManInTheGlass
41.10
21
8.00
0.00
49.10
16
20.00
6:26
16.80
85.90
17
Anna PierceRiver King
34.50
7
36.00
3.00
73.50
21
0.00
6:25
16.40
89.90
18
Nilson Moreira da SilvaRF Nouveau Riche
37.30
9-T
16.00
0.00
53.30
18
20.00
6:33
19.60
92.90
19
Hallie CoonAzrael
37.90
11
8.00
0.00
45.90
14
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Hallie CoonCooley SOS
38.60
14-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Erika NeslerNo Doubt DSF
47.40
22
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nora Battig-LeamerDubai Storm
39.30
8
4.00
0.00
43.30
4
0.00
5:31
8.80
52.10
1
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
31.30
2
8.00
0.00
39.30
1
0.00
5:41
12.80
52.10
2
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWundermaske
35.00
3
4.00
3.00
42.00
3
0.00
5:50
16.40
58.40
3
Sarah CousinsHerculon
40.90
10
4.00
0.00
44.90
6
0.00
5:49
16.00
60.90
4
Alex ReedOn Broadway
40.20
9
20.00
0.00
60.20
11
0.00
5:27
7.20
67.40
5
Laura WelshGalactic
37.30
6
16.00
0.00
53.30
8
0.00
5:45
14.40
67.70
6
Alison E BodnerKinard Battina
54.50
15
4.00
0.00
58.50
9
0.00
5:47
15.20
73.70
7
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
37.70
7
8.00
0.00
45.70
7
0.00
6:23
29.60
75.30
8
Daniel ClasingCaptivate
36.30
4
8.00
0.00
44.30
5
20.00
6:11
24.80
89.10
9
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
41.10
11
0.00
0.00
41.10
2
40.00
7:15
50.40
131.50
10
Caroline TeichDondarrion
41.30
12
20.00
0.00
61.30
12
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Nora Battig-LeamerLittle Miss
30.70
1
28.00
0.00
58.70
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Erin RissoDevon Fantasie
43.40
13
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Malik HoganFull Gallop's Struck by Luck
36.80
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Abby DubrawskiCobble Creek
47.50
14
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelli TempleCaleesi
23.00
2
0.00
0.00
23.00
2
0.00
5:19
0.00
23.00
1
Valerie Vizcarrondo-PrideWillie Wiggins
22.20
1
0.00
0.00
22.20
1
0.00
5:42
7.60
29.80
2
Emily BeshearTemplewood
24.10
3
4.00
0.00
28.10
4
0.00
5:31
3.20
31.30
3
Michael NolanDungar Silver
28.00
6
0.00
0.00
28.00
3
0.00
5:41
7.20
35.20
4
Maegen S BinghamDeal WIth It
28.90
7
8.00
0.00
36.90
10
0.00
5:29
2.40
39.30
5
Michelle WarroAyrton Senna
26.10
4
4.00
5.00
35.10
9
0.00
5:35
4.80
39.90
6
Felix VoggRoyal Star
33.90
13
8.00
0.00
41.90
14
0.00
5:16
0.00
41.90
7
Hannah WhalenDidgeridoo
26.70
5
0.00
3.00
29.70
5
0.00
5:54
12.40
42.10
8
Abigail WilsonFernhill Flag
31.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
6-T
0.00
5:55
12.80
44.50
9
Lisa RissoOdessable
31.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
6-T
20.00
5:43
8.00
59.70
10
Kaitlin ClasingBaloux Lordanos
38.90
18
20.00
0.00
58.90
17
0.00
5:28
2.00
60.90
11
Elizabeth Welker-EblingCatchy Connection
33.00
11-T
8.00
7.00
48.00
15
0.00
5:58
14.00
62.00
12
Erin RissoBluegrass Talisman
35.00
14
16.00
0.00
51.00
16
0.00
5:59
14.40
65.40
13
Paige ThompsonWreckless Of Zipping
33.00
11-T
4.00
1.00
38.00
11
20.00
5:55
12.80
70.80
14
Kelly ClarkCasper
36.70
16
20.00
5.00
61.70
18
0.00
6:04
16.40
78.10
15
Monica FissOld Fashioned Love Song
41.10
19
28.00
0.00
69.10
19
0.00
5:51
11.20
80.30
16
Tiffany WandyDoctor James
37.80
17
4.00
0.00
41.80
13
20.00
6:13
20.00
81.80
17
McKena KnottEclips
32.40
10
0.00
0.00
32.40
8
20.00
6:40
30.80
83.20
18
Mia BraundelCinderElla
35.70
15
4.00
0.00
39.70
12
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily BeshearLVS Jackson
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
5:22
0.00
30.70
1
Morgyn JohnsonCoroniro
36.50
11
0.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
5:28
2.00
38.50
2
Robin WalkerSBT Clover Road
28.90
1
4.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
5:41
7.20
40.10
3
Babette Lenna GonyeaSilver Slipper
41.10
18
4.00
0.00
45.10
10
0.00
5:29
2.40
47.50
4
Kelli TempleCarmella
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
5:57
13.60
47.70
5
Paige ThompsonSlewdelu
38.70
15-T
0.00
0.00
38.70
6
0.00
5:47
9.60
48.30
6
Blair McGeheeRed Comet
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
6:03
16.00
49.30
7
Elizabeth BiermanHighland Storm
31.70
4
12.00
1.00
44.70
9
0.00
5:36
5.20
49.90
8
Tiffany WandyCV Outlaw
39.40
17
4.00
2.00
45.40
11
0.00
6:13
20.00
65.40
9
Joa SigsbeeBold Tiger
37.60
13
16.00
0.00
53.60
12
0.00
5:59
14.40
68.00
10
Jessica RuffaMagical Dreamer
37.80
14
24.00
5.00
66.80
16
0.00
5:32
3.60
70.40
11
Erin RissoBrave Indy
35.70
9
8.00
0.00
43.70
8
20.00
5:47
9.60
73.30
12
Alison ChubbWakeup
32.00
5
20.00
3.00
55.00
13
0.00
6:10
18.80
73.80
13
Nicholas BeshearIt'sakatthing
36.70
12
12.00
8.00
56.70
14
0.00
6:21
23.20
79.90
14
Amanda WilsonIndecisive
38.70
15-T
20.00
0.00
58.70
15
20.00
6:43
32.00
110.70
15
Hannah WhalenMr Magic Man
30.00
2
12.00
0.00
42.00
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Maegen S BinghamNot So Normal
32.80
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Hannah SimmonsDucati III
36.30
10
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erika NeslerBon Voyage DSF
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
25.70
1
Samantha St JacquesPik C
26.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
26.40
2-T
0.00
5:22
0.80
27.20
2
Kate ChaddertonFF Valour
27.10
4
0.00
0.00
27.10
4
0.00
5:24
1.60
28.70
3
Julia StrawbridgeBalmoral Oakey
30.70
7
0.00
0.00
30.70
6
0.00
5:21
0.40
31.10
4
Sarah ChoateCooley Blue
29.60
5
0.00
0.00
29.60
5
0.00
5:33
5.20
34.80
5
Olivia GrabaskasFlamenco Ping
37.30
10
0.00
0.00
37.30
8
0.00
5:22
0.80
38.10
6
Chris VeitchSouthern Comfort
35.50
9
8.00
0.00
43.50
10
0.00
5:44
9.60
53.10
7
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Shamelk
29.80
6
4.00
1.00
34.80
7
0.00
6:21
24.40
59.20
8
Elaine ColvinLintaro
43.20
11
4.00
4.00
51.20
11
0.00
6:02
16.80
68.00
9
Sara GumbinerBrazen sky
33.40
8
4.00
2.00
39.40
9
20.00
6:02
16.80
76.20
10
Erin RissoSportsfield Enquiry
26.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
26.40
2-T
60.00
6:14
21.60
108.00
11

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jane JenningsKontessa M
30.70
4
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
5:20
0.00
30.70
1
Elizabeth BortuzzoBelongs to Teufer
27.30
1
8.00
0.00
35.30
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
35.30
2
Caroline DayThe Gadfly
36.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.60
5-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
36.60
3
Lisa Marie FergussonEpic Moment
36.80
10
0.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
5:14
0.00
36.80
4
Kate ChaddertonBright Opposition
36.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.60
5-T
0.00
5:27
2.80
39.40
5
Benita StriniCooley For Keeps
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
5:35
6.00
41.00
6
Robin WalkerGreenhall Exclusive
33.90
6
0.00
0.00
33.90
2
0.00
5:51
12.40
46.30
7
Marilyn PayneSF Double Entendre
28.60
3
8.00
0.00
36.60
5-T
0.00
5:53
13.20
49.80
8
Janet Marden Flagmount's Top Cat
37.10
11
0.00
3.00
40.10
9
0.00
5:54
13.60
53.70
9
Anna PierceObiejohn
33.00
5
8.00
8.00
49.00
11
0.00
6:00
16.00
65.00
10
Hannah WhalenKings Council
28.20
2
20.00
0.00
48.20
10
0.00
6:42
32.80
81.00
11

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly ClarkElusive
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
32.50
1
Raegan OakeIdle Hour Odyssey
32.70
4
0.00
0.00
32.70
2
0.00
5:23
1.20
33.90
2
Katie MaysThe Queen Bee
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
5:24
1.60
34.60
3
Annabelle KressCanny Calypso
36.10
8
0.00
0.00
36.10
6
0.00
5:06
0.00
36.10
4
Jennifer ChapinJoinem
34.60
7
8.00
0.00
42.60
11-T
0.00
5:25
2.00
44.60
5
Kim Russell JordanAlpengeist
30.20
1
8.00
0.00
38.20
8
0.00
5:36
6.40
44.60
6
Lacie HilaWoodstock Whitereef
41.80
16
4.00
0.00
45.80
14
0.00
5:01
0.00
45.80
7
Megan WilsonBE Victory Dance
41.10
15
0.00
0.00
41.10
10
0.00
5:41
8.40
49.50
8
Madison O'Donnell Mansfield Park
38.60
11
4.00
0.00
42.60
11-T
0.00
5:56
14.40
57.00
9
Robbin ShomperSilent Rain
31.80
2
4.00
0.00
35.80
5
20.00
5:25
2.00
57.80
10
Julie PiferHRH Judgemental
33.40
6
0.00
0.00
33.40
4
20.00
5:41
8.40
61.80
11
Vanessa StoltzfusTeddy Sarco
36.80
9
0.00
0.00
36.80
7
20.00
5:34
5.60
62.40
12
Allison SharkeyFling
45.70
18
4.00
3.00
52.70
16
0.00
5:57
14.80
67.50
13
Paige AnsaldiFreedoms Pride
38.20
10
8.00
0.00
46.20
15
20.00
5:32
4.80
71.00
14
Carol McRoyLeft to Perform
45.50
17
4.00
5.00
54.50
17
0.00
6:05
18.00
72.50
15
Hannah KellerCavalier
40.70
14
0.00
0.00
40.70
9
20.00
6:21
24.40
85.10
16
Audra AllandAmerican-Made
40.20
13
4.00
0.00
44.20
13
40.00
6:23
25.20
109.40
17
Liza GreenMacchiato
39.80
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alston KerrSir Earl Grey
22.60
1
0.00
0.00
22.60
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
22.60
1
Lisa UthgenanntThe Right Number
24.30
3
0.00
1.00
25.30
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
25.30
2
Krysta ParadisThe Flying Fox
25.70
4
0.00
0.00
25.70
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
25.70
3
Jenny LackeyDallo De La Galerna
26.20
5
0.00
0.00
26.20
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
26.20
4
Laura FondeMR. BIG BLUE EYES
27.90
7
0.00
0.00
27.90
5
0.00
5:09
0.00
27.90
5
Abigail MazzattaSurtax
24.10
2
4.00
0.00
28.10
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
28.10
6
Kim Russell JordanI'm Perfect
29.80
8
0.00
0.00
29.80
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
29.80
7
Megan WilsonBE Kilgoric Felix
30.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
30.00
8
Nina HenryLittle A
34.50
13
0.00
0.00
34.50
11
0.00
5:20
0.00
34.50
9
Eleyna CaprezRuckus
31.40
11
0.00
0.00
31.40
10
0.00
5:36
6.40
37.80
10
Stephanie SwitesClonshire Le Roy
26.90
6
4.00
0.00
30.90
9
0.00
4:26
7.20
38.10
11
Natalie TedeschiEvelina
33.80
12
4.00
0.00
37.80
12
0.00
6:30
28.00
65.80
12
Hillary HortonAdmiral
30.00
9-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dana LortieSpringhill Midas Touch
33.30
2
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
5:19
0.00
33.30
1
Liz WoodfieldGL Rudbeckia
35.50
4
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
5:20
0.00
35.50
2
Michele KlesmerHarrington Cat
37.90
7
0.00
0.00
37.90
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
37.90
3
Cassidy HeitzenraterGo Devil Go
39.30
8
0.00
0.00
39.30
6
0.00
4:53
0.00
39.30
4
Maria HolmanNoble Intention
35.70
5
4.00
0.00
39.70
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
39.70
5
Sage KurtenBirnam Wood
34.50
3
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
4:31
5.20
39.70
6
Jaelyn AsplundhAurora III
41.20
11
0.00
0.00
41.20
10
0.00
4:59
0.00
41.20
7
Lucia ScarpinatoWest Wind Z
36.90
6
4.00
1.00
41.90
11
0.00
5:05
0.00
41.90
8
Ally KrohgTuck Everlasting
39.50
9
0.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
4:37
2.80
42.30
9
Callie HerouxNordique
48.30
13
0.00
0.00
48.30
12
0.00
5:13
0.00
48.30
10
Jennifer TrautmannNorman
32.10
1
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
20.00
5:02
0.00
52.10
11
Natalie TedeschiJitter Bug
40.70
10
0.00
0.00
40.70
9
0.00
6:16
22.40
63.10
12
Lia SachsApollo's Symphony
46.20
12
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
4:58
E
E
E

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hillary MosesSave Magic
31.90
2-T
0.00
1.00
32.90
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
32.90
1
Francesca BrogginiEsuberanza
33.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.80
2
Elizabeth StewartSpeedy P
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.80
3
Cathleen DriscollInsuspense
31.70
1
4.00
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.70
4
Matthew BrownJust the Zip
32.10
4
4.00
0.00
36.10
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.10
5
Matthew BrownBen de la Creme
32.60
5
4.00
0.00
36.60
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.60
6
Cathleen DriscollThe Optimist
33.10
6
4.00
0.00
37.10
8-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
37.10
7
Anna CauchyHey Parker
37.10
11
0.00
0.00
37.10
8-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
37.10
8
Elizabeth StewartInnsbruck VDO
37.90
12
0.00
0.00
37.90
10
0.00
5:03
0.00
37.90
9
Hillary MosesCameron
39.10
13
0.00
0.00
39.10
12
0.00
5:05
0.00
39.10
10
Megan PapplerPrivate Show
35.00
10
4.00
0.00
39.00
11
0.00
4:43
0.40
39.40
11
Erin SylvesterPlouescat Gold
33.80
7-T
0.00
7.00
40.80
13
0.00
5:16
0.00
40.80
12
Michelle GargiuloValentino
43.60
14
4.00
3.00
50.60
14
0.00
6:32
28.80
79.40
13
Robin WalkerWater Mill Rain
31.90
2-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clarissa BrownAristocrat
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
29.30
1
Gretchen CreesyTigerlily
30.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
0.00
5:23
0.00
30.30
2
Katie LabelRock Hard Safe
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.00
3
Diane EdgerlyNotorious
30.30
2-T
4.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.30
4
Lindsey DeSutterSpeedball
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.50
5
Courtney SquillanteHSH Rio
35.80
9
0.00
0.00
35.80
8
0.00
5:28
0.00
35.80
6
Kayla SpaceRusty
36.00
10
0.00
0.00
36.00
9
0.00
5:09
0.00
36.00
7
Donna DeBonteSoul Time
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
5:33
1.20
36.00
8
Jordan McKenzieBraveheart
37.50
12
0.00
0.00
37.50
10
0.00
5:09
0.00
37.50
9
Bobbie HerbsCatch A Ride
40.00
15
0.00
0.00
40.00
12
0.00
5:27
0.00
40.00
10
Jennifer Roy Tupelo Honey
34.30
6
8.00
0.00
42.30
14
0.00
4:55
0.00
42.30
11
Lisa BoncoskyTensas Carlos
39.50
14
4.00
0.00
43.50
15
0.00
5:29
0.00
43.50
12
Leeci RowsellDot Com
43.80
17
0.00
0.00
43.80
16
0.00
4:34
0.40
44.20
13
Tzur Haspel-SoaresRonin
39.30
13
0.00
0.00
39.30
11
20.00
5:10
0.00
59.30
14
Kathy DivitoAP Booray
36.30
11
4.00
0.00
40.30
13
20.00
5:36
2.40
62.70
15
Jennifer GaruttiLabras Leannon
31.80
4
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Neva GianniniStilwell Can Do
41.30
16
4.00
0.00
45.30
17
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrea DavidsonGoode Hope
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
23.30
1
Erin HurleyMerlot
30.30
8
0.00
0.00
30.30
4
0.00
5:18
0.00
30.30
2
Brenna McGuireReady Won
30.00
6-T
0.00
1.00
31.00
5
0.00
5:24
0.00
31.00
3
Michelle HorganCourage To Be
30.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:35
2.00
32.00
4
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Shamia
29.50
5
4.00
0.00
33.50
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.50
5
Erin SylvesterNot Ours
30.80
9
4.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
5:41
4.40
39.20
6
Helen AnastassovWildwood Stroll
28.50
4
8.00
3.00
39.50
9-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
39.50
7
Peter BlaunerColin Lux
31.50
10
8.00
0.00
39.50
9-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
39.50
8
Catherine FuttermanFly Me To The Moon
27.00
2
4.00
6.00
37.00
8
40.00
5:10
0.00
77.00
9
Catherine FuttermanGlorious Girl
27.30
3
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!