Chatt Hills Summer 2 HT

Live Results as of 7/8/2018 4:04:52 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
2
Kerry TorreyZumba
34.80
1
0.00
6:15
9.60
44.40
1
0.00
0.00
44.40
1
1
Julie RichardsFernhill Athena
37.10
3
0.00
6:15
9.60
46.70
2
4.00
0.00
50.70
2
5
Mikensey JohansenExterminator
43.80
5
20.00
6:45
21.60
85.40
3
8.00
0.00
93.40
3
4
Jennie JarnstromCalicia Z
35.40
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
8.00
TE
TE
TE
3
Nilson Moreira da SilvaCash
37.90
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
120
Alexa EhlersAmistoso
37.90
10
0.00
0.00
37.90
5
0.00
5:28
3.20
41.10
1
117
Jonathan HollingAvoca Druid
31.40
4
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
5:48
11.20
42.60
2
127
Zoe CrawfordK.E.C. Zara
43.50
11
0.00
0.00
43.50
8
0.00
5:43
9.20
52.70
3
123
Forrest el-EffendiWinter Colony
35.90
9
4.00
0.00
39.90
7
0.00
6:15
22.00
61.90
4
128
Justine DuttonMGH Heartbeat
35.30
7
4.00
0.00
39.30
6
0.00
6:19
23.60
62.90
5
125
Briggs SurrattBright Water
34.30
6
12.00
0.00
46.30
11
0.00
6:09
19.60
65.90
6
124
Elissa GibbsFernhill Super Hero
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
7:07
42.80
78.30
7
118
Aubrey WagnerFernhill Valarchin
33.10
5
4.00
0.00
37.10
4
40.00
7:10
44.00
121.10
8
121
Rebecca BrownDassett Choice
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
122
Lauren HooverAtlanta VII
26.20
1
8.00
12.00
46.20
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
116
Mikensey JohansenGrey Prince
44.30
12
0.00
0.00
44.30
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
119
Jackie LeMastusIndian Mill
30.70
3
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:42
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
142
Emilie MuddQuite Nice 11
28.90
3
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
28.90
1
139
Jonathan HollingDushi Terma
24.60
1
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
0.00
4:55
5.20
29.80
2
150
Rick WallaceUltimate Victory
31.30
7
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
4:45
1.20
32.50
3
130
Nilson Moreira da SilvaRF Nouveau Riche
34.60
12
0.00
0.00
34.60
6
0.00
4:37
0.00
34.60
4
137
Nicole HatleyFlagmount's Rebel
37.80
16
0.00
0.00
37.80
9
0.00
4:37
0.00
37.80
5
158
Anna KjellstromRun Marvin Run
32.80
9
4.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
4:45
1.20
38.00
6
143
Nilson Moreira da SilvaFernhill Rock Phantom
30.40
4
8.00
0.00
38.40
10
0.00
4:26
0.00
38.40
7
140
Mikensey JohansenSan Dance
30.90
5
12.00
0.00
42.90
13
0.00
4:30
0.00
42.90
8
135
Ashlynn MeuchelEmporium
33.00
10
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
5:16
13.60
46.60
9
138
Jackie LeMastusExmoor Denver
39.40
17
4.00
0.00
43.40
14
0.00
5:07
10.00
53.40
10
151
Jennie JarnstromPhim Phim
31.10
6
20.00
1.00
52.10
17
0.00
5:02
8.00
60.10
11
141
Aubrey WagnerFernhill Sinatra
35.70
13
4.00
0.00
39.70
11
0.00
5:38
22.40
62.10
12
132
Rick WallaceMunson Slew
34.40
11
16.00
1.00
51.40
16
0.00
5:17
14.00
65.40
13
129
Jennie JarnstromFlower Girl
36.70
14-T
4.00
1.00
41.70
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
136
Lindsey StuckerMaster Noble
31.70
8
4.00
0.00
35.70
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
131
Anna KjellstromStella
36.70
14-T
8.00
0.00
44.70
15
0.00
4:52
TE
TE
TE
134
Andrew PalmerLucinda
26.50
2
4.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
4:52
TE
TE
TE

Preliminary Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
17
Andrew McConnonBossinova
29.40
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
29.40
1
0.00
0.00
29.40
1
11
Julie RichardsCS Carrera
34.60
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
34.60
3
0.00
0.00
34.60
2
9
Zachary BrandtDirect Advance
31.90
3
0.00
5:24
3.20
35.10
4
0.00
0.00
35.10
3
10
Alese LylePrincess Leia
35.60
7
0.00
5:24
3.20
38.80
7
0.00
0.00
38.80
4
15
Emma JenkinsFernhill Bijzonder
32.50
4
0.00
5:40
9.60
42.10
8
0.00
0.00
42.10
5
13
Beth WheelerUncle Fred
35.00
6
0.00
5:25
3.60
38.60
6
4.00
0.00
42.60
6
8
Candace BellFernhill Philm star
31.30
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
31.30
2
12.00
0.00
43.30
7
16
Erin Flynn MobleyThree's A Ruckus
36.90
8
0.00
5:16
0.00
36.90
5
8.00
0.00
44.90
8
12
Claire RobinsonPretty Like Me
40.20
11
0.00
5:43
10.80
51.00
9
4.00
0.00
55.00
9
7
Ivie Cullen-DeanGeorgia's Gold
37.90
10
20.00
5:48
12.80
70.70
10
0.00
0.00
70.70
10
6
Aubrey WagnerClooney MS
37.10
9
20.00
6:15
23.60
80.70
11
0.00
0.00
80.70
11

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:42
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
152
Liv LevineFernhill Fifth Avenue
32.60
4
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
4:44
0.80
33.40
1
148
Haley CurryFernhill Belmonte do Cahim
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
4:53
4.40
34.00
2
147
Emma JenkinsFernhill KGA
35.00
9
0.00
2.00
37.00
7
0.00
4:27
0.00
37.00
3
144
Anna MartinProfessor Pegasus
33.50
6
8.00
0.00
41.50
9
0.00
4:43
0.40
41.90
4
149
Kit FergusonCillbhrid Tom
30.70
3
0.00
3.00
33.70
5-T
20.00
5:02
8.00
61.70
5
157
Suzanne StevensSmokin' Boots
34.60
8
4.00
0.00
38.60
8
20.00
5:09
10.80
69.40
6
146
Svenja AdrianceGrand Ann-Ticipation
35.70
10-T
8.00
4.00
47.70
11
20.00
5:42
24.00
91.70
7
159
Alex BanksContinious
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
40.00
6:50
51.20
120.30
8
156
Laura SmithLittle Vegas
38.90
12
4.00
0.00
42.90
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
160
Zoe ArcherMillridge Z Two
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
155
Monique ArcherCamross Diamond
33.70
7
0.00
0.00
33.70
5-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
145
Christina LockhartEn Vogue
35.70
10-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Jr. Training Rider Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
26
Caroline DannemillerTops
33.00
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
1
44
Hannah WrightDelilah Z
32.10
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
32.10
1
4.00
0.00
36.10
2
42
Clara RichardsSandhills Brillaire
39.10
7
0.00
5:22
0.00
39.10
3
0.00
0.00
39.10
3
38
Karli WrightRemastered
36.40
4
20.00
5:44
0.00
56.40
4
0.00
0.00
56.40
4
43
Lauren BrooksShatzi W
34.10
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
37
Hannah PageWHF Wilhelmina
36.80
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
45
Caroline DannemillerSaintly Love
44.10
9
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
41
Skyler NorrisElegance
40.90
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
36
Sydney RoviraOakdale
37.10
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
178
Devon BrownHickstead
22.40
1
0.00
0.00
22.40
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
22.40
1
180
Gabrielle RuaneCashmere Z
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
2
0.00
5:10
0.00
27.40
2
163
Nicole HatleyRussell's Reserve
28.10
3
0.00
0.00
28.10
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
28.10
3
297
Julie RichardsFernhill Stateside
30.20
6
0.00
0.00
30.20
4
0.00
5:14
0.00
30.20
4
174
Zoe CrawfordKBS Quick Strike
31.70
8
0.00
0.00
31.70
5
0.00
5:28
2.80
34.50
5
168
Lisa BarryRosie's Aventadora
30.70
7
4.00
0.00
34.70
8
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.70
6
177
Justine DuttonLoughnatousa Mac
35.20
13
0.00
0.00
35.20
9
0.00
5:13
0.00
35.20
7
182
Jade AndersonRed Velvet
31.90
9-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
10-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
35.90
8
169
Elisa WallaceSharp Decision
31.90
9-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
10-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
35.90
9
171
Samantha McCleereyFernhill First Choice
36.90
15
0.00
0.00
36.90
12
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.90
10
166
Alden LeavittCastleblaney Gold
29.10
4
4.00
0.00
33.10
6
0.00
5:35
5.60
38.70
11
161
Nancy ColeChesterlands Fiona
35.00
12
4.00
0.00
39.00
13
0.00
5:30
3.60
42.60
12
164
Donna MillerHC Celtic Mark
40.20
18-T
4.00
0.00
44.20
17
0.00
4:53
0.00
44.20
13
170
Jodi HemryLucky Luciano
41.20
20
8.00
0.00
49.20
18
0.00
5:00
0.00
49.20
14
172
Edith LeeWRF Inoubliable
30.00
5
4.00
0.00
34.00
7
20.00
5:24
1.20
55.20
15
176
Nicola BuckinghamDreamliner
34.50
11
8.00
0.00
42.50
16
0.00
5:53
12.80
55.30
16
165
Carter McInnisGreystone Lad
39.30
17
12.00
0.00
51.30
20
0.00
5:33
4.80
56.10
17
162
Lisbeth StorandtFair Warning
36.20
14
4.00
0.00
40.20
14-T
20.00
5:27
2.40
62.60
18
179
Helen HestonBallistic Bling
41.70
21
16.00
8.00
65.70
21
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
181
Andrew PalmerCat Dance
42.90
22
8.00
0.00
50.90
19
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
167
Taylor DileoKenzo
40.20
18-T
0.00
0.00
40.20
14-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
173
Rebecca BrownDoneraile Star
51.40
23
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
175
Katherine HillConfetti
38.80
16
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
18
Tik MaynardStakkato Bronx
28.00
1
0.00
5:31
0.40
28.40
1
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
24
Mary Bess DavisFirestone
31.10
3
0.00
5:19
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
23
Jessica SchultzInferno
34.30
6
0.00
5:24
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
20
Katherine BrownCarnaby
33.20
5
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.20
3
4.00
0.00
37.20
4
19
Skylar RowanBox Office
40.00
8
0.00
5:50
8.00
48.00
5
0.00
0.00
48.00
5
39
Justine DuttonArctic Tiger
29.30
2
20.00
6:07
14.80
64.10
6
4.00
0.00
68.10
6
40
Tik MaynardVasiliev
31.40
4
20.00
6:14
17.60
69.00
8
0.00
0.00
69.00
7
25
Werner GevenEor The Terrific
40.70
9
20.00
5:48
7.20
67.90
7
12.00
0.00
79.90
8
22
Susan ThomasFleaux Easy
38.40
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Sr. Training Rider Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
32
Cindy Phillips3rd Times The Charm
31.10
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
31.10
1
4.00
0.00
35.10
1
28
Carole SchaffCompany Spending
37.30
5-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
37.30
3
4.00
0.00
41.30
2
30
Amelia EbhardtThe Illusionist
33.90
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
33.90
2
8.00
0.00
41.90
3
35
Lexi ColemanCeltic Sapphire
39.80
8
0.00
5:42
4.80
44.60
5
0.00
0.00
44.60
4
33
Erin JarboeSir Rockstar
37.30
5-T
0.00
5:32
0.80
38.10
4
8.00
0.00
46.10
5
27
Madison CloseMystical Essence
45.20
9
0.00
6:10
16.00
61.20
6
8.00
0.00
69.20
6
31
Cora FrisbyDon Tirso Q
35.50
4
40.00
6:29
23.60
99.10
7
8.00
0.00
107.10
7
29
Emily SzokolFranco SSF
33.00
2
80.00
6:35
26.00
139.00
8
4.00
0.00
143.00
8
34
Ann AdamsCalliope
39.10
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
186
Kelly CarterMy Mexico
30.20
1
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
0.00
5:25
1.60
31.80
1
188
Chloe IrwinHigh Maintenance
35.70
9
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
35.70
2
185
Lydia ThummMacGregor
36.00
10
0.00
0.00
36.00
5
0.00
5:33
4.80
40.80
3
194
Adriene SingletonBigtime Irish Rose
31.40
2
16.00
0.00
47.40
8
0.00
5:16
0.00
47.40
4
193
Lisa MurphyThe Leprechaun Prince
33.30
6-T
16.00
0.00
49.30
9
0.00
5:44
9.20
58.50
5
192
Amanda ChanceHappenstance
32.40
3
8.00
0.00
40.40
6
20.00
5:26
2.00
62.40
6
184
Courtenay Turner Flying Private
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
20.00
6:11
20.00
75.50
7
187
Kathleen ParkerPeace Dancer
33.10
5
8.00
0.00
41.10
7
40.00
6:18
22.80
103.90
8
190
Abbigayle MerckMusical Journey
42.40
11
12.00
0.00
54.40
10
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
183
Sandra McDonaldFoxland's Aria
33.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
189
Grace HallettGlendhu
32.90
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
191
Cherye HuberSam I am
TE
TE
4.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:15
TE
TE
TE

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
196
Hanna JohnsonUrlanmore Beauty
33.30
2
0.00
0.00
33.30
1-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
33.30
1
202
Chloe JohnsonDaVinci
34.30
3
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.30
2
197
Katarina MidgleyFernhill Alwin's Charm
36.70
6
4.00
0.00
40.70
6
0.00
4:53
0.00
40.70
3
203
Janelle FlemingBig N Broad
35.20
4
4.00
0.00
39.20
5
0.00
5:26
2.00
41.20
4
199
Olivia Jefferson Gandalf the Gray
37.10
7
4.00
0.00
41.10
7
0.00
4:36
0.80
41.90
5
204
Jenna AllandArdeo Porsche
42.90
10
0.00
0.00
42.90
9
0.00
4:47
0.00
42.90
6
195
Catherine Shu24 Karat Fernhill
37.60
8
4.00
0.00
41.60
8
0.00
5:44
9.20
50.80
7
205
Sydney BrooksEightTwentyFive
44.30
12
4.00
0.00
48.30
11
0.00
5:29
3.20
51.50
8
198
Emma ProctorZulu Belle
43.10
11
12.00
0.00
55.10
12
0.00
5:15
0.00
55.10
9
206
Sofia Del AguilaHighlander
35.50
5
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
20.00
5:27
2.40
57.90
10
200
Sunny CourtwrightAround Midnight
29.30
1
4.00
0.00
33.30
1-T
60.00
5:46
10.00
103.30
11
201
Kaley ChungDenouncer's Girl
39.80
9
4.00
0.00
43.80
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Novice Rider Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
65
Kaitlyn BrittendallBlyth's Madeline GS
33.30
2
0.00
5:19
0.00
33.30
1
0.00
0.00
33.30
1
73
Molly KennedyAllegiance
34.10
3
0.00
5:20
0.00
34.10
2
0.00
1.00
35.10
2
71
Ella Kay LaneDark Shadows
36.20
5
0.00
5:11
0.00
36.20
3
0.00
0.00
36.20
3
68
Gabbie SaccoUltimate Opportunity
31.40
1
0.00
5:51
9.20
40.60
6
0.00
0.00
40.60
4
75
Mackenzie VanEffenMambo to the Rescue
40.70
8
0.00
5:17
0.00
40.70
7
0.00
0.00
40.70
5
74
Gavin SaccoFaris
41.00
9-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
41.00
8
0.00
0.00
41.00
6
66
Emily StuckeyLittle Bit of a Girl
37.40
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
37.40
5
4.00
0.00
41.40
7
67
Dorothy DreelinMSH Cooley Twilight
37.10
6
0.00
5:13
0.00
37.10
4
8.00
0.00
45.10
8
70
Aspen Edwards Rhonda Get Ready
41.00
9-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
72
Lilah FrankDeposit the Gold
41.40
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
69
Taylor BishopEl Dartay
35.50
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
226
Kennedy WheelerJos Estoico
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
31.90
1
223
Katie Grace BondHigh Class
33.60
5
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.60
2
230
Jennifer MulhollandGolden Outsider
35.50
7-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
7-T
0.00
5:15
0.80
40.30
3
231
Barbie VioliRisky with Whiskey
38.60
10
4.00
0.00
42.60
10
0.00
4:51
0.00
42.60
4
220
Sarah BickerstaffHang On Snoopy
39.50
11
0.00
0.00
39.50
7-T
0.00
5:32
7.60
47.10
5
227
Trudy Innes RichardsonRiley Rocks (Fergus)
41.70
13
12.00
0.00
53.70
12
0.00
4:46
0.00
53.70
6
228
Cecily PetersTomgar Conspiracy
31.40
2
8.00
0.00
39.40
6
20.00
5:26
5.20
64.60
7
224
Nikhol KelleyPebbles
34.80
6
24.00
0.00
58.80
13
20.00
5:13
0.00
78.80
8
232
Meredith KramerKentucky Gentleman
31.20
1
4.00
1.00
36.20
5
40.00
5:55
16.80
93.00
9
221
Carliss Sampognaro Fly High Harvey
35.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
229
Blake FoleyJudicial Review
32.10
4
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
225
Callan LittrellMorning Star Pride
36.40
9
8.00
0.00
44.40
11
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
222
Emma StokesGolden Malt
41.40
12
0.00
0.00
41.40
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
248
Charlotte LaseterBorn of the Blues
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
5:19
2.40
32.90
1
251
Grace TortoriceSoul Blues
37.60
11
0.00
0.00
37.60
8
0.00
5:03
0.00
37.60
2
246
Kathlyn KraftFernhill Bullseye
36.20
6-T
4.00
0.00
40.20
9
0.00
5:15
0.80
41.00
3
250
Ava VanselousGenesis
38.60
12
4.00
0.00
42.60
10
0.00
4:35
1.60
44.20
4
259
Haley MillerWhiskey Jack
36.20
6-T
4.00
7.00
47.20
11
0.00
5:10
0.00
47.20
5
257
Paige DruryFernhill Fado
33.10
4
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
20.00
4:43
0.00
53.10
6
245
Margaret MillarGorsehill Zulu
37.10
10
0.00
0.00
37.10
7
0.00
6:01
19.20
56.30
7
253
Karis JohnsonHolly Hill Riverdance
36.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.20
5
20.00
5:36
9.20
65.40
8
256
Johanna EhrhardtPongo
35.50
5
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
20.00
6:01
19.20
74.70
9
249
Jillian ClarkHarper
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
40.00
6:09
22.40
94.30
10
255
Ava RickertA Magical Unicorn
39.50
13
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
258
Camryn ChungBird Queen
36.40
9
0.00
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
254
Logan WebbBon Point
27.90
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
210
Lauren EckardtMancini s Code
29.30
4
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
5:16
1.20
30.50
1
208
Ashlynn MeuchelCopaCabana
31.00
5
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
31.00
2
209
Sarah DunkertonSal'z Romeo
28.80
1
4.00
0.00
32.80
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
32.80
3
211
Amanda MerrittClassic Jack
36.00
9
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.00
4
216
Lyda KeeferLucky Sevens Trademark
37.40
11
0.00
0.00
37.40
8
0.00
4:46
0.00
37.40
5
218
Ashton Brooke BenefielJust Cooley
33.60
7
4.00
0.00
37.60
9
0.00
5:08
0.00
37.60
6
214
Nancy ColeGawain
31.70
6
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
5:34
8.40
40.10
7
217
Meg MorganWanted Man
29.10
2-T
8.00
0.00
37.10
7
0.00
5:33
8.00
45.10
8
207
Ellen Doughty-HumeSalic Hellraiser
34.50
8
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
20.00
5:20
2.80
57.30
9
219
Elizabeth Silvia-Chandley Lillith
36.90
10
8.00
0.00
44.90
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
213
Mary Alex BachusVindicated
38.80
12
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
215
Andrew PalmerDickens of Holme Ranch
29.10
2-T
8.00
6.00
43.10
10
20.00
5:44
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
242
Nicole HatleyAspen
23.60
1
0.00
0.00
23.60
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
23.60
1
236
Candace BellQuicky de Barbereau
26.00
2
4.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:48
0.00
30.00
2
239
Mary Bess DavisCrimson Clover
33.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
4-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
33.10
3
244
Nilson Moreira da SilvaOklahoma Ace
33.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
4-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.10
4
241
Megan BudoiRosie's Little Miss Liberty
33.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
4-T
0.00
5:14
0.40
33.50
5
234
Lilah FrankPhillip's Best Day
33.60
10
0.00
0.00
33.60
7
0.00
5:16
1.20
34.80
6
243
Sarah DunkertonHere's Hope
34.30
11
4.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
5:12
0.00
38.30
7
238
Amelia GrubbsWhen in Rio
33.10
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.10
8
0.00
5:16
1.20
38.30
8
240
Amanda MerrittFlat Gone
33.30
9
16.00
1.00
50.30
10
0.00
5:23
4.00
54.30
9
233
Edith LeeWRF Pride and Prejudice
30.20
3-T
8.00
17.00
55.20
11
0.00
5:53
16.00
71.20
10
237
Sarah Bradleyits show time
35.70
12
12.00
14.00
61.70
12
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
235
Mike HuberIndependence
30.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
252
Lisa PhillipsBooster Rocket
38.10
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
46
Julie RichardsBeaulieu's Cecelia
27.90
1
0.00
5:29
0.40
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
47
Rebecca MalcolmFairways Queen P
33.30
4-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
33.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
49
Susan ThomasRussian River
33.30
4-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
33.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
48
Erica Addison Fire For Effect
31.70
3
0.00
5:34
2.40
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
51
Elisa WallaceReloaded
30.50
2
0.00
5:41
5.20
35.70
5
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
50
Elle StroteKarmic Calling
39.50
6
0.00
5:41
5.20
44.70
6
0.00
0.00
44.70
6

Sr. Novice Rider Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
62
Ashley SelemboSweet Georgia Brown
32.40
4
0.00
5:16
0.00
32.40
1
0.00
0.00
32.40
1
56
Angela GottlerCaan's Navy Blues
28.80
1
0.00
5:38
4.00
32.80
2
4.00
0.00
36.80
2
54
Marlena SchlermanThe Golden Ticket
33.80
6
0.00
5:17
0.00
33.80
3
4.00
0.00
37.80
3
64
Laurie BroomeUno Momentum
44.10
13
0.00
5:27
0.00
44.10
4
0.00
0.00
44.10
4
76
Emily CardinPolar Express
36.20
8
0.00
5:52
9.60
45.80
5
0.00
0.00
45.80
5
58
Emma SmithTwo Kings Too
36.00
7
20.00
6:17
19.60
75.60
8
0.00
0.00
75.60
6
59
Molly PeavyIron Will
37.60
9
40.00
5:31
1.20
78.80
9
0.00
0.00
78.80
7
57
Emily ThomasOhio
29.30
2
40.00
5:38
4.00
73.30
7
4.00
9.00
86.30
8
61
Carla JimmersonCarlin LeBeau
31.70
3
20.00
5:33
2.00
53.70
6
0.00
W
W
W
60
Karen TroutSashay Lu
37.90
10
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
52
Emily CardinSchwalbestrum
33.10
5
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
55
Courtney CookCrossed Arrows's Yeti
38.60
11
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
 
 
 
 
63
Valeria CapdevilaRemonta Jedive
42.60
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Beginner Novice Championships
XC Optimum Time: 4:42
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
83
Tik MaynardSantiano
28.30
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
28.30
1
4.00
0.00
32.30
1
81
Sydney BoltonHigh Cotton
32.80
3
0.00
4:08
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
82
Carol TresanKnight Skye's Zensation
33.80
4
0.00
4:15
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
78
Brooke WebbPelear Por Oro
30.50
2
0.00
4:07
0.00
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
4
80
Emma FranklinTeddybear
36.50
6-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
36.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
5
77
Jacel GallowayVisionary Prince
36.50
6-T
0.00
4:13
0.00
36.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
40.50
6
79
Doreen DurrEmerald Legacy
35.00
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:42
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
275
Elizabeth ClymerIma Iny Too
35.60
6
0.00
0.00
35.60
2
0.00
3:54
0.40
36.00
1
276
Kaitlyn SullivanNimbalina
33.60
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
4
0.00
3:49
2.40
40.00
2
281
Eileen O'ConnorFGF Electrostatic
40.30
8
4.00
0.00
44.30
5
0.00
4:30
0.00
44.30
3
277
Brenda HuttonWYO Dun Maid
33.10
2
12.00
0.00
45.10
6
0.00
4:31
0.00
45.10
4
279
Julie UpshurDoc daneka
33.30
3
4.00
0.00
37.30
3
20.00
5:21
15.60
72.90
5
278
Tracey MoranStep Aside III
27.20
1
0.00
0.00
27.20
1
40.00
5:09
10.80
78.00
6
282
Dolly StuckeyCool Gray Caan
37.50
7
12.00
43.00
92.50
7
20.00
5:20
15.20
127.70
7
274
Caroline NagrodskySpartacus
33.60
4-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
280
Kerri HussenMr. Whoo
45.60
9
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:42
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
289
Joanna DunkertonPerelli
33.30
2
4.00
0.00
37.30
2
0.00
4:12
0.00
37.30
1
288
Hayden GainerNajran's Mile
39.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
39.40
3
0.00
4:07
0.00
39.40
2
285
Amalia SlatonTen Points For Gryffindor
41.10
11
0.00
0.00
41.10
4
0.00
4:39
0.00
41.10
3
294
Larin HerlocherCloud Jumper
39.40
9-T
4.00
0.00
43.40
6
0.00
4:08
0.00
43.40
4
284
Taylor KoskiHoly Cannoli
36.40
6
8.00
0.00
44.40
7
0.00
4:09
0.00
44.40
5
295
Kaitlyn SpacekThe Great Tyrone
34.70
5
16.00
0.00
50.70
8
0.00
4:20
0.00
50.70
6
292
Taylor CookLethal strike
38.30
8
20.00
0.00
58.30
9
20.00
4:04
0.00
78.30
7
290
Quidley KellermannA Bean on a Run
30.80
1
4.00
0.00
34.80
1
65.00
0:00
R
R
R
293
Catherine ElorteguiNewton's Laws
33.90
3
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
291
Tianna KelleySolstice Atlantis
37.80
7
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
287
Kate BrownSport's Revenge
34.40
4
8.00
0.00
42.40
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider Championships
XC Optimum Time: 4:42
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
108
Devon TresanI Am Superman
28.50
2
0.00
4:08
0.00
28.50
2
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
101
Rachael WhiteleyAvogadro
22.50
1
0.00
3:55
0.00
22.50
1
8.00
0.00
30.50
2
115
Camille TimsTeddy Bear Titan
31.50
6
0.00
4:12
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
106
Sommer MathenyHips Don't Lie
32.00
7-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
32.00
6
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
104
Lendy JohnstonDerby Day Surprise
32.30
9
0.00
4:23
0.00
32.30
7
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
107
Breeana RobinetteVelvet Brown
30.50
4
0.00
4:23
0.00
30.50
3
4.00
0.00
34.50
6
99
Lily StokesGalivantor
34.50
11
0.00
4:16
0.00
34.50
9
0.00
0.00
34.50
7
100
Marissa GriffinPoppyfields Tiger Shark
31.30
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
31.30
4
4.00
0.00
35.30
8
98
Catherine FrankThe Alchemist
35.30
13
0.00
4:22
0.00
35.30
10
0.00
0.00
35.30
9
109
Lilah FrankFlying Diamond Anticipation
37.30
19
0.00
4:21
0.00
37.30
15
0.00
0.00
37.30
10
111
Jessica SavageLatin Warrior
36.00
14
0.00
4:20
0.00
36.00
11
4.00
0.00
40.00
11
97
Liesel FazekasTRF Volkart's Vespucci
36.30
15-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
36.30
12-T
4.00
0.00
40.30
12
105
Mackenzie Branson Reason To Believe
36.30
15-T
0.00
4:05
0.00
36.30
12-T
4.00
0.00
40.30
13
110
Katie HaaseThumbelina's Wings
35.00
12
0.00
3:49
2.40
37.40
16
4.00
0.00
41.40
14
112
Kloie HicksSugar Rush
33.50
10
0.00
4:12
0.00
33.50
8
8.00
0.00
41.50
15
96
Mia NaoumoffAshmore's Godsend
38.50
20
0.00
4:19
0.00
38.50
17
4.00
0.00
42.50
16
102
MeriJane SayreLegend
36.80
17-T
0.00
4:52
4.00
40.80
18
4.00
0.00
44.80
17
103
Kendall MillerKing Ransom
32.00
7-T
60.00
5:27
18.00
110.00
19
0.00
0.00
110.00
18
114
Lauren PyePhantom of the Opera
36.80
17-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
36.80
14
0.00
W
W
W
113
Haley MillerMr. Melvin
28.80
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:42
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
264
Alexa EhlersClear Laveer
28.90
1
4.00
0.00
32.90
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
32.90
1
272
Ellen Doughty-HumeHez My Huckleberry
33.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
2-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
33.30
2
283
Jean FowlerFriend of Bill W
33.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
2-T
0.00
4:09
0.00
33.30
3
271
Erin Flynn MobleyNever Say Never
34.70
4
0.00
0.00
34.70
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.70
4
270
Carlee CefolaToasted Marshmallow
36.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
5
0.00
4:01
0.00
36.70
5
268
Livy MuntzThe Manager
37.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
6-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
37.50
6
262
Angela GottlerIcaan
37.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
6-T
0.00
4:06
0.00
37.50
7
265
Candice SalisburySpanish Banks
43.30
13
0.00
0.00
43.30
10
0.00
3:57
0.00
43.30
8
260
Jean FowlerNZ Bay of Islands
40.60
11
4.00
0.00
44.60
11
0.00
4:07
0.00
44.60
9
261
Claire RobinsonDoonhill Dancer
37.20
8
8.00
0.00
45.20
12
0.00
4:17
0.00
45.20
10
266
Tik MaynardPozo de Fe
36.70
6-T
12.00
0.00
48.70
13
0.00
4:29
0.00
48.70
11
267
Lindsay BarrackLittle Red Corvette
42.20
12
0.00
0.00
42.20
9
20.00
4:24
0.00
62.20
12
263
Heather CarlsonSpanish Alarm
35.80
5
4.00
0.00
39.80
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider Championships
XC Optimum Time: 4:42
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
94
Cheryl BenefielTreliver Drambuie
29.80
1
0.00
4:03
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
87
Lisa GreenRicochet
32.80
2
0.00
4:44
0.80
33.60
2
4.00
3.00
40.60
2
88
Ainsley JacobsJJ Spot
41.30
7
0.00
4:12
0.00
41.30
5
0.00
0.00
41.30
3
95
Karlie SlatonG.S. Solito
42.00
8-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
42.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
42.00
4
93
Elizabeth Turner Cornelius
42.00
8-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
42.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
42.00
5
92
Camilla GreenFernhill Enuff Dun
42.00
8-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
42.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
42.00
6
90
Barbara StellingHoly City
40.30
6
0.00
4:17
0.00
40.30
4
4.00
0.00
44.30
7
84
Jessica WymbsWeight of the World
43.30
12
0.00
3:51
1.60
44.90
10
4.00
0.00
48.90
8
85
Lauren AllenDixie Mood
42.80
11
0.00
4:08
0.00
42.80
9
8.00
0.00
50.80
9
89
Ansley T. BenfieldDa Boots
39.30
4
20.00
5:00
7.20
66.50
11
0.00
0.00
66.50
10
91
Tracey ButcherBugsy
38.80
3
0.00
4:20
0.00
38.80
3
8.00
RF
RF
RF
86
Sher SchwartzGorse Hill Gem
39.50
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!