Millbrook Horse Trials 2018

Live Results as of 8/6/2018 4:22:48 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily BeshearOlney Uncle Sam
25.70
5
0.00
0.00
25.70
3
0.00
6:22
0.40
26.10
1
Doug PayneGetaway
25.40
4
0.00
0.00
25.40
2
0.00
6:24
1.20
26.60
2
Allison SpringerLord Willing
25.00
3
0.00
1.00
26.00
4
0.00
6:41
8.00
34.00
3
Boyd MartinLong Island T
22.90
1
4.00
0.00
26.90
5
0.00
6:42
8.40
35.30
4
Brandon McMechanOscar 's Wild
36.10
29
0.00
0.00
36.10
13
0.00
6:16
0.00
36.10
5
Boyd MartinOn Cue
30.90
9
0.00
0.00
30.90
6
0.00
6:35
5.60
36.50
6
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
31.30
11
0.00
0.00
31.30
7
0.00
6:37
6.40
37.70
7
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Archie Rocks
31.10
10
8.00
1.00
40.10
21
0.00
6:22
0.40
40.50
8
Jules EnnisCooley O
34.10
22-T
0.00
1.00
35.10
10-T
0.00
6:36
6.00
41.10
9
Boyd MartinSteady Eddie
29.50
8
4.00
4.00
37.50
16-T
0.00
6:31
4.00
41.50
10
Cornelia DorrLouis M
28.40
6-T
16.00
0.00
44.40
32
0.00
6:20
0.00
44.40
11
Fylicia BarrGalloway Sunrise
32.70
18-T
12.00
0.00
44.70
33
0.00
6:10
0.00
44.70
12
Boyd MartinRay Price
33.40
20
4.00
0.00
37.40
14-T
0.00
6:44
9.20
46.60
13
Nita SanfilippoAlarmabull
37.50
33-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
16-T
0.00
6:47
10.40
47.90
14
Emily HamelCorvett
37.50
33-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
27
0.00
6:38
6.80
48.30
15
Alexa EhlersAmistoso
40.70
43
0.00
0.00
40.70
24
0.00
6:41
8.00
48.70
16
Colleen RutledgeConfidence Game
39.30
39
8.00
0.00
47.30
35
0.00
6:26
2.00
49.30
17
Chelsea KolmanDauntless Courage
36.40
30
4.00
0.00
40.40
22
0.00
6:44
9.20
49.60
18
Kaelen SpeckSweet Rebellion
39.60
40
4.00
2.00
45.60
34
0.00
6:35
5.60
51.20
19
Daniela Moguel Cecelia
32.00
12-T
8.00
0.00
40.00
19-T
0.00
6:51
12.00
52.00
20
Grace FultonWild Orange
37.70
35
12.00
0.00
49.70
37
0.00
6:27
2.40
52.10
21
Mia FarleyBGS Firecracker
32.70
18-T
4.00
3.00
39.70
18
0.00
6:52
12.40
52.10
22
Lindsay KelleyCooley Cruise Control
40.20
41
4.00
0.00
44.20
31
0.00
6:46
10.00
54.20
23
Allison SpringerBusiness Ben
32.00
12-T
8.00
0.00
40.00
19-T
0.00
6:58
14.80
54.80
24
Daniel ClasingMW Gangster's Game
37.00
31
4.00
0.00
41.00
25
0.00
7:01
16.00
57.00
25
Cary ChavisGame On
45.50
46
8.00
0.00
53.50
40
0.00
6:34
5.20
58.70
26
Lillian HeardLCC Barnaby
35.40
27
0.00
2.00
37.40
14-T
0.00
7:19
23.20
60.60
27
Tracey BienemannGeoni
42.90
45
16.00
0.00
58.90
42
0.00
6:28
2.80
61.70
28
Lindsay BeerKennystown Frankie
35.50
28
8.00
0.00
43.50
30
0.00
7:14
21.20
64.70
29
Sara GumbinerPolaris
47.90
47
4.00
4.00
55.90
41
0.00
6:47
10.40
66.30
30
Jorgen OlijslagerNorthern Quest Lady's Man
34.60
24
12.00
4.00
50.60
38
20.00
6:38
6.80
77.40
31
Alexandra MacLeodNewmarket Jack
40.50
42
0.00
0.00
40.50
23
40.00
7:28
26.80
107.30
32
Laura WelshGalactic
41.80
44
28.00
3.00
72.80
44
20.00
7:08
18.80
111.60
33
Lindsay BeerEl Paso
32.30
15-T
4.00
5.00
41.30
26
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jenny CarasFernhill Full Throttle
32.10
14
0.00
0.00
32.10
8
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sara Kozumplik MurphyFly Me Courageous
39.10
38
4.00
0.00
43.10
29
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Karl SlezakFernhill Wishes
32.30
15-T
8.00
13.00
53.30
39
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Caroline MartinJump Jet
33.90
21
8.00
0.00
41.90
28
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
38.40
36-T
0.00
0.00
38.40
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Boyd MartinContestor
32.30
15-T
28.00
2.00
62.30
43
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kylie Lyman Cooley Ice
34.10
22-T
0.00
1.00
35.10
10-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kaitlin ClasingCartender de Nyze
37.10
32
12.00
0.00
49.10
36
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Park Trader
28.40
6-T
4.00
0.00
32.40
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sara Kozumplik MurphyRubens D'Ysieux
23.40
2
0.00
0.00
23.40
1
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Caroline MartinCristano Z
35.20
26
0.00
0.00
35.20
12
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Anna LoschiavoPrince Renan
35.00
25
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah CousinsChristopher
38.40
36-T
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Doug PayneQuantum Leap
27.50
1
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
5:53
0.40
27.90
1
Sharon WhiteCooley On Show
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
2
0.00
5:48
0.00
28.80
2
Phillip DuttonSea Of Clouds
30.90
7
0.00
0.00
30.90
5
0.00
5:50
0.00
30.90
3
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Erroll Gobey
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:57
2.00
32.00
4
Will ColemanDon Dante
34.30
13
0.00
0.00
34.30
10
0.00
5:50
0.00
34.30
5
Timothy BourkeGreat Expectations
33.80
12
0.00
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
5:57
2.00
35.80
6
Natasha ErschenFernhill Flutter
36.10
17
0.00
0.00
36.10
14
0.00
5:42
0.00
36.10
7
Boyd MartinContessa
30.20
4-T
4.00
0.00
34.20
9
0.00
6:00
3.20
37.40
8
Phillip DuttonFernhill Pick Pocket
32.70
10
0.00
0.00
32.70
7
0.00
6:11
7.60
40.30
9
Emma LomanginoMaster Frisky
37.30
18
4.00
0.00
41.30
15
0.00
5:53
0.40
41.70
10
Jenny CarasTrendy Fernhill
31.60
9
0.00
1.00
32.60
6
0.00
6:18
10.40
43.00
11
Doug PayneStarr Witness
30.50
6
4.00
0.00
34.50
11
0.00
6:20
11.20
45.70
12
Holly Payne CaravellaBruisyard Hall
35.90
16
8.00
0.00
43.90
18
0.00
6:03
4.40
48.30
13
Caitlin SillimanVagabon de Champdoux
33.20
11
12.00
0.00
45.20
19
0.00
6:00
3.20
48.40
14
Annie GoodwinFedarman B
35.40
15
0.00
0.00
35.40
12-T
0.00
6:29
14.80
50.20
15
Missy MillerQuinn
44.50
22-T
4.00
0.00
48.50
20
0.00
5:59
2.80
51.30
16
Kate ChaddertonVS McCuan Civil Liberty
38.20
19
4.00
0.00
42.20
16
0.00
6:17
10.00
52.20
17
Carson RichardsFernhill Mr. Cool
44.50
22-T
12.00
0.00
56.50
23
0.00
6:02
4.00
60.50
18
Bevin DuganKemmerlin
50.90
26
8.00
0.00
58.90
24
0.00
6:10
7.20
66.10
19
Bridgette MillerTsunami III
49.60
25
12.00
0.00
61.60
25
0.00
6:04
4.80
66.40
20
McKenzie DeyRegiment
39.10
21
8.00
16.00
63.10
26
0.00
6:12
8.00
71.10
21
Heidi WhiteCaptain Fernhill
35.00
14
8.00
0.00
43.00
17
20.00
6:50
23.20
86.20
22
Ellie van GemerenColdplay
38.40
20
12.00
0.00
50.40
22
20.00
6:53
24.40
94.80
23
Caitlin TierneyKillea Gynis View
31.40
8
4.00
0.00
35.40
12-T
60.00
7:02
28.00
123.40
24
Will ZuschlagRF Southern Command
30.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Bevin DuganSnow Wind SN
48.80
24
0.00
0.00
48.80
21
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Charlotte CollierClifford M
28.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
28.80
2
0.00
5:54
0.80
29.60
1
Phillip DuttonZ
27.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
6:02
4.00
31.10
2
Phillip DuttonI'm Sew Ready
25.20
1
4.00
0.00
29.20
3
0.00
6:06
5.60
34.80
3
Cornelia DorrSir Patico MH
36.30
15
0.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
5:42
0.00
36.30
4
Timothy BourkeQuality Time
33.00
12
4.00
0.00
37.00
9-T
0.00
5:42
0.00
37.00
5
Holly Payne CaravellaCharmKing
31.10
8
4.00
0.00
35.10
7
0.00
5:58
2.40
37.50
6
Jenny CarasFerhill Fortitude
27.10
2-T
4.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
6:08
6.40
37.50
7
Alexandra TettHawk's Cay
40.00
20
0.00
0.00
40.00
11
0.00
5:44
0.00
40.00
8
Timothy BourkeCooley Rockmaster
35.70
14
8.00
0.00
43.70
18
0.00
5:50
0.00
43.70
9
Charlotte CollierFidelius 35
37.50
17
4.00
0.00
41.50
14
0.00
5:59
2.80
44.30
10
Jill ThomasOBOS Darko
33.90
13
8.00
0.00
41.90
16
0.00
6:06
5.60
47.50
11
Felix VoggColero
28.80
6-T
4.00
2.00
34.80
6
0.00
6:26
13.60
48.40
12
Natasha ErschenGran Torino
45.70
23
0.00
0.00
45.70
20
0.00
6:01
3.60
49.30
13
Ashley MacVaughReuben Rialto
37.00
16
0.00
0.00
37.00
9-T
0.00
6:26
13.60
50.60
14
Sarah CousinsPorter
39.10
19
4.00
0.00
43.10
17
0.00
6:11
7.60
50.70
15
Sarah CousinsWizard
46.10
24
0.00
0.00
46.10
21
0.00
6:05
5.20
51.30
16
Megan KepferleAnakin
41.30
21
0.00
0.00
41.30
13
0.00
6:46
21.60
62.90
17
Caitlin TierneyFernhill Fugitive
28.40
4
12.00
0.00
40.40
12
20.00
6:47
22.00
82.40
18
Olivia GrabaskasOne and Only
32.10
9
12.00
0.00
44.10
19
20.00
6:40
19.20
83.30
19
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
32.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Erin SylvesterPaddy the Caddy
28.60
5
0.00
0.00
28.60
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lila GendalBT Just A Rebel
32.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakFernhill Choco Royale
38.80
18
12.00
0.00
50.80
22
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Ashley MacVaughLatino H
41.80
22
0.00
0.00
41.80
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Benjamin NoonanKeep Kitty
28.30
2
0.00
5:33
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
Ashlyn HayworthBorasco
31.00
7-T
0.00
5:38
0.00
31.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
Alice RooseveltGet it Together
32.30
9
0.00
5:34
0.00
32.30
6
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
Isabel FinemoreCraig Mor Tom
27.50
1
0.00
5:46
1.20
28.70
2
4.00
0.00
32.70
4
Abigail NilesCarrick Finest Lad
30.20
5
0.00
5:47
1.60
31.80
5
4.00
0.00
35.80
5
Kelsey Ann QuinnDandy Longlegs
29.80
4
0.00
5:59
6.40
36.20
9
0.00
0.00
36.20
6
William KidwellTremolo
29.20
3
0.00
5:52
3.60
32.80
7
4.00
0.00
36.80
7
Samantha ColtCalle
30.80
6
0.00
5:51
3.20
34.00
8
4.00
0.00
38.00
8
Nicholas BeshearIt'sakatthing
38.30
15
0.00
5:51
3.20
41.50
10
4.00
0.00
45.50
9
Gabrielle CicconeMHF Dangermouse
31.00
7-T
0.00
5:41
0.00
31.00
3-T
32.00
0.00
63.00
10
Libby ScrutonSilver Flash
34.20
12
20.00
6:18
14.00
68.20
11
4.00
0.00
72.20
11
Grace FultonYippee Ki Yay
37.30
14
20.00
6:57
29.60
86.90
12
8.00
0.00
94.90
12
Natasha ErschenChai Tea Latte
33.80
10-T
40.00
6:50
26.80
100.60
13
4.00
0.00
104.60
13
Katerina Garcia-ChopeGrey Street
33.80
10-T
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Fiona CotterMiltown Malbay
35.40
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ariel GraldGHF Gosling
26.50
4
0.00
5:42
0.00
26.50
4
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
Bradley ChampagneWallaroo W
27.70
7
0.00
5:40
0.00
27.70
5
0.00
0.00
27.70
2
Will ZuschlagQuintana K
25.80
3
0.00
5:39
0.00
25.80
3
0.00
3.00
28.80
3
Sharon WhiteHighlife's Je T'aime
25.40
1-T
0.00
5:41
0.00
25.40
1-T
4.00
0.00
29.40
4
Cole HornCooley Sligo
29.40
10
0.00
5:32
0.00
29.40
7
0.00
0.00
29.40
5-T
Kylie Lyman Xuanatu
25.40
1-T
0.00
5:32
0.00
25.40
1-T
4.00
0.00
29.40
5-T
Doug PayneCascor
28.80
8
0.00
5:38
0.00
28.80
6
4.00
0.00
32.80
7
Rachel WilksTruly Wiley
32.90
17
0.00
5:31
0.00
32.90
8
0.00
0.00
32.90
8
Will ColemanTKS Cooley
26.70
5
0.00
6:01
7.20
33.90
9
0.00
0.00
33.90
9
Fanny LeeB Dreamer
31.30
13-T
0.00
5:52
3.60
34.90
11
0.00
0.00
34.90
10
Timothy BourkeLooks Quality
36.00
22
0.00
5:36
0.00
36.00
13
0.00
0.00
36.00
11
Allison SpringerUnbridled Numbers
34.60
20
0.00
5:47
1.60
36.20
14
0.00
0.00
36.20
12
Lindsay BeerSouthern Time
35.80
21
0.00
5:33
0.00
35.80
12
4.00
1.00
40.80
13
Colleen RutledgeCooley Ironic
30.60
12
0.00
5:58
6.00
36.60
15
8.00
0.00
44.60
14
Stephanie HancockHenry
29.20
9
0.00
6:29
18.40
47.60
16
0.00
0.00
47.60
15
Missy MillerVan Goettsching
45.40
26
0.00
5:53
4.00
49.40
17
8.00
3.00
60.40
16
Emma LomanginoRiot Act
37.30
25
0.00
6:17
13.60
50.90
18
12.00
2.00
64.90
17
Caroline MartinFerrie's Cello
34.20
19
0.00
5:36
0.00
34.20
10
0.00
W
W
W
Robin WalkerSBT Clover Road
30.00
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Robin WalkerRock Ambassador
31.90
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
McKena KnottEclips
32.30
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Madeline BlackmanTake the Offer
36.30
23
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Michael NolanBad Moon Rising
26.90
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Ryan WoodFernhill Classic
31.30
13-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Booli SelmayrErnesto M
33.30
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Booli SelmayrFirst frost
36.70
24
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sharon WhiteFashionably Late
27.90
8
0.00
5:32
0.00
27.90
5
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
Will ColemanGalway Bay Cooley
25.20
2-T
0.00
5:36
0.00
25.20
1
4.00
0.00
29.20
2
Marley Stone BourkeLVS Dassett Charisma
29.20
10-T
0.00
5:28
0.00
29.20
6
0.00
0.00
29.20
3
Mike PendeltonSomeTrickSomewhere
25.60
4-T
0.00
5:38
0.00
25.60
2-T
4.00
0.00
29.60
4
Allison SpringerVindakova
31.50
17
0.00
5:40
0.00
31.50
7
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
Booli SelmayrMillfield Lancando
31.70
18
0.00
5:44
0.40
32.10
10
0.00
0.00
32.10
6
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Gaya
30.80
15
0.00
5:48
2.00
32.80
11
0.00
0.00
32.80
7
Will ColemanSteam Engine
29.40
13
0.00
5:53
4.00
33.40
13
0.00
0.00
33.40
8
Marley Stone BourkeQuality Pop
29.00
9
0.00
5:50
2.80
31.80
8
4.00
0.00
35.80
9
Colleen RutledgeC Me Fly
32.90
21
0.00
5:40
0.00
32.90
12
4.00
0.00
36.90
10
Lindsay BeerEl Caballero
26.90
6
0.00
5:29
0.00
26.90
4
8.00
2.00
36.90
11
Bridgette MillerSpecial Agent
32.10
19-T
0.00
6:00
6.80
38.90
15
0.00
0.00
38.90
12
Kylie Lyman Glynnwood Mer Calido
29.20
10-T
0.00
5:50
2.80
32.00
9
8.00
0.00
40.00
13
Heidi WhiteFernhill Prezley
30.20
14
0.00
6:14
12.40
42.60
18
4.00
0.00
46.60
14
Alex ConradPreacher
39.80
24
0.00
5:18
0.00
39.80
16
8.00
0.00
47.80
15
Sharon WhiteMasterel
31.00
16
0.00
6:02
7.60
38.60
14
8.00
2.00
48.60
16
Kendal LehariMarvin
39.20
23
0.00
5:50
2.80
42.00
17
8.00
0.00
50.00
17
Elizabeth BortuzzoBelongs To Teufer
25.20
2-T
20.00
5:47
1.60
46.80
19
8.00
0.00
54.80
18
Sara Kozumplik MurphySebastian
25.60
4-T
0.00
5:41
0.00
25.60
2-T
0.00
W
W
W
Michael NolanDungar Silver
32.10
19-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Robin WalkerSRS Picasso
27.10
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Madeline BlackmanA Sportsfield lady Jane
35.40
22
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Ryan WoodBen Nevis
29.20
10-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Andrea DavidsonEscariz Du Rona
22.90
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mike PendeltonCarlsburg
29.40
1
0.00
5:35
0.00
29.40
1
0.00
0.00
29.40
1
Isabel FinemoreRutherglen
29.80
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
Mike PendeltonMaya
30.40
3
0.00
5:21
0.00
30.40
3
0.00
0.00
30.40
3
Lydia SarroCornmill Bob
40.00
16
0.00
5:47
1.60
41.60
5
0.00
0.00
41.60
4
Katherine LambertFernhill Gucci
37.70
13
0.00
5:55
4.80
42.50
6
0.00
0.00
42.50
5
Kerri HealyPinazola
36.70
12
0.00
5:58
6.00
42.70
7
8.00
0.00
50.70
6
Whitney PierpontDiamond Jim
36.50
11
0.00
5:59
6.40
42.90
8
8.00
0.00
50.90
7
Deborah McWhirterMr. Bounce
40.60
17
0.00
5:56
5.20
45.80
10
4.00
2.00
51.80
8
Erin LanganBlue Collar Dollar
32.10
4-T
0.00
6:01
7.20
39.30
4
16.00
0.00
55.30
9
Lucy GordonSwan's Glory
35.60
8
0.00
6:08
10.00
45.60
9
8.00
5.00
58.60
10
Lacey OgdenCooley Ground Control
38.30
15
0.00
6:29
18.40
56.70
11
4.00
0.00
60.70
11
Mike PendeltonEspri Fidele
32.10
4-T
20.00
6:07
9.60
61.70
12
0.00
0.00
61.70
12
Morgan Cillo Benevolence
36.00
9
40.00
5:55
4.80
80.80
13
0.00
0.00
80.80
13
Lacey OgdenCooley Renegade
34.20
7
20.00
7:25
40.80
95.00
14
0.00
0.00
95.00
14
Katherine CooperGrasp the Laurel
36.30
10
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
John RoachRoyal View
32.70
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Caroline MerisonAvalon
38.10
14
0.00
5:55
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Abigail NilesDelight
28.90
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
Cassie SangerUltra Violet
31.80
7
0.00
5:08
0.00
31.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
Jane BokSantino
25.90
1
0.00
5:26
6.00
31.90
5
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
Nicholas D'AmoreCeltic Heritage
33.20
9
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.20
8
0.00
0.00
33.20
4
Hannah DanekerPeace Proposal
34.30
12
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
Lizzie ChamberlinTheodora
30.90
6
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.90
2
4.00
0.00
34.90
6
Makenna RoldStreet Fighting
35.70
16
0.00
5:07
0.00
35.70
12
0.00
0.00
35.70
7
Isabel FinemoreInstant Impact
29.80
4-T
0.00
5:16
2.00
31.80
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
8
Bridget NoonanBojangles
34.60
13
0.00
5:15
1.60
36.20
13
0.00
0.00
36.20
9
Lizzie ChamberlinFinnegan Flash
36.40
17
0.00
5:16
2.00
38.40
14
0.00
0.00
38.40
10
Josephine DugganKildare's Happy Days
34.80
14
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.80
10
4.00
0.00
38.80
11
Cadence ClucasLookover Erin
32.30
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.30
6
8.00
0.00
40.30
12
Isabel Linfield Gurraun Jeseabelle (Jessie)
28.40
2
0.00
5:21
4.00
32.40
7
8.00
0.00
40.40
13
Katerina Garcia-ChopeSamba Dromo
33.90
11
0.00
5:15
1.60
35.50
11
8.00
0.00
43.50
14
Riley MongeauDeep Sea
39.80
19
0.00
4:59
0.00
39.80
15
4.00
0.00
43.80
15
Braden SpeckAmerican Fortitude
37.70
18
0.00
5:30
7.60
45.30
17
4.00
0.00
49.30
16
Gillian MaynardBoyfriend
35.00
15
0.00
5:32
8.40
43.40
16
12.00
0.00
55.40
17
Calli LippingWild Affair
29.80
4-T
40.00
5:44
13.20
83.00
18
0.00
0.00
83.00
18
Madeline HartsockPrinz S.W.
33.40
10
40.00
5:49
15.20
88.60
19
12.00
E
E
E
Eleanor GrayGet Going
40.50
20
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Doug PayneBaymax
33.40
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
33.40
1
0.00
0.00
33.40
1
Daniel ClasingHSH Luska Legend
33.90
6-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.90
3
0.00
0.00
33.90
2
Erin SylvesterPlouescat Gold
34.10
8-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
Jessica EbzeryShare Option
33.00
3
0.00
5:16
2.00
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
Alex ConradMalibu Preacher
36.80
16
0.00
5:06
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
0.00
36.80
5
Marilyn PayneSF Double Entendre
33.90
6-T
0.00
5:20
3.60
37.50
9
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
Mike PendeltonWEC Emperor of Hope
33.60
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.60
2
4.00
0.00
37.60
7
Andrea DavidsonMr Poppers
31.80
1
0.00
5:20
3.60
35.40
6
4.00
0.00
39.40
8
Jo BlackmoreTrident
34.10
8-T
0.00
5:26
6.00
40.10
11
0.00
0.00
40.10
9
Denise GoyeaQuickest
36.60
13-T
0.00
5:25
5.60
42.20
13
0.00
0.00
42.20
10
Eleni EconopoulyMiss May Globar
32.10
2
0.00
5:21
4.00
36.10
7
8.00
0.00
44.10
11
Jorgen OlijslagerChristmas Eve
37.30
17-T
0.00
5:31
8.00
45.30
14
0.00
0.00
45.30
12
Booli SelmayrLuxury Don
34.30
10
0.00
5:23
4.80
39.10
10
0.00
W
W
W
Felix VoggCartania
35.70
12
0.00
5:26
6.00
41.70
12
0.00
W
W
W
Dick BaylyGraf Bobby
36.60
13-T
40.00
6:06
22.00
98.60
15
0.00
W
W
W
Emily van GemerenCarlingford Tullyhappy
36.60
13-T
60.00
6:24
29.20
125.80
16
0.00
W
W
W
Laurie ShifferOne of the Girls
38.60
19
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Kathleen BaileyKennebec Rugby
35.50
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Showboat
37.30
17-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allison SpringerCrystal Crescent Moon
22.10
1
0.00
5:20
3.60
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
Sharon WhiteJuneau
26.60
13-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
26.60
2
0.00
0.00
26.60
2
Makenna RoldExcel Cool Quality
25.50
10
0.00
5:14
1.20
26.70
3
0.00
0.00
26.70
3
Will ColemanChin Tonic HS
22.50
2
0.00
5:24
5.20
27.70
4
0.00
0.00
27.70
4
Emily BeshearLVS Jackson
25.20
9
0.00
5:19
3.20
28.40
6
0.00
0.00
28.40
5
Holly Payne CaravellaBenjamin Button
24.60
8
0.00
5:23
4.80
29.40
8
0.00
0.00
29.40
6
Kate ChaddertonFF Valour
24.30
6-T
0.00
5:26
6.00
30.30
9
0.00
0.00
30.30
7
Alexa BrognaJax
27.50
18-T
0.00
5:22
4.40
31.90
10
0.00
0.00
31.90
8
Erin SylvesterMorning Glory SE
28.20
20
0.00
4:51
0.00
28.20
5
4.00
0.00
32.20
9
Charlotte CollierCeltic King
26.60
13-T
0.00
5:25
5.60
32.20
11
0.00
0.00
32.20
10
Amie LoringBounissimo
27.50
18-T
0.00
5:24
5.20
32.70
12
0.00
0.00
32.70
11
Mackenzie WilliamsGet Serious
23.90
4
0.00
5:24
5.20
29.10
7
4.00
0.00
33.10
12
Sharon WhiteAlittle Simplicity
31.40
21
0.00
5:30
7.60
39.00
15
0.00
0.00
39.00
13
Deborah McWhirterFE Schoensgreen Hanna
33.90
22
0.00
5:15
1.60
35.50
13
4.00
0.00
39.50
14
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Occasion
24.30
6-T
0.00
5:42
12.40
36.70
14
8.00
0.00
44.70
15
Kendal LehariAudacious
27.10
16-T
0.00
5:55
17.60
44.70
16
4.00
0.00
48.70
16
Booli SelmayrUrania
24.10
5
20.00
5:38
10.80
54.90
19
0.00
W
W
W
Ferial JohnsonGreat Recession
25.90
11-T
20.00
5:51
16.00
61.90
21
0.00
W
W
W
Marcia KulakGran Torino
22.70
3
20.00
5:53
16.80
59.50
20
0.00
W
W
W
Ali FisherCarnivale King
26.80
15
0.00
6:03
20.80
47.60
17
0.00
W
W
W
Missy Ransehousenprinceton pride
25.90
11-T
0.00
6:21
28.00
53.90
18
0.00
W
W
W
Emily van GemerenWinter Carnival
27.10
16-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Claire TisckosAbecca GS
34.80
14
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
0.00
34.80
1
Elizabeth RicklefsIdlehour Patriot
28.90
3
0.00
5:32
8.40
37.30
4
0.00
0.00
37.30
2
Laura FazioKilcannon Pride
30.20
4
0.00
5:29
7.20
37.40
5
0.00
0.00
37.40
3
Laine MetzFly Boy
32.10
HC
0.00
5:23
4.80
36.90
HC
4.00
0.00
40.90
HC
Alison LindsayBallingowan harmony
34.60
13
0.00
5:28
6.80
41.40
8
4.00
0.00
45.40
4
Kristen VardyAlmond Joy
32.10
8-T
0.00
5:17
2.40
34.50
2
12.00
0.00
46.50
5
Jacques FoussardMiss Ruby Cooley
42.10
18
0.00
5:48
14.80
56.90
11
0.00
0.00
56.90
6
Cooper Madden-HennesseyTali Can Dance
24.80
1
20.00
5:37
10.40
55.20
10
4.00
0.00
59.20
7
Risa MoonRising Moon
36.10
15
0.00
5:15
1.60
37.70
6
16.00
23.00
76.70
8
Sarah TompkinsHYPNOTIQ
33.20
11
20.00
6:22
28.40
81.60
14
36.00
0.00
117.60
9
Kevin RocheLou
30.70
5
20.00
5:43
12.80
63.50
12
12.00
E
E
E
Sandra HoldenCano Cristales
31.60
7
0.00
5:27
6.40
38.00
7
0.00
W
W
W
Dick BaylyCrown of Hearts
34.30
12
0.00
5:30
7.60
41.90
9
0.00
W
W
W
Kendahl HoldenLady Hannah B
28.60
2
20.00
5:58
18.80
67.40
13
0.00
W
W
W
Thomas WhittyWhitty Remark
38.40
17
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Geraldine LindsayStandbyyourman
31.10
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Donna WhiteHigh Stakes
32.10
8-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
32.10
1
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Risa MoonTimber Lane
38.20
16
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Miina RafinskiBanderillo
32.30
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Catherine FuttermanShe's My Temple
28.90
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
28.90
3
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
Lauren ChumleyAtlanta B
25.50
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
25.50
1
4.00
0.00
29.50
2
Kelly WatersFamily Man
33.00
14
0.00
5:14
1.20
34.20
6
0.00
0.00
34.20
3
Katie CantineFreedoms Loki
26.80
2
0.00
5:13
0.80
27.60
2
8.00
0.00
35.60
4
Jamie LeuenbergerTough and Groovy
31.80
9
0.00
5:02
0.00
31.80
4
4.00
0.00
35.80
5
Michelle BullEloise
32.30
11-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.30
5
4.00
3.00
39.30
6
Elizabeth ChertavianQuick Sam
35.50
18
0.00
4:56
0.00
35.50
7
4.00
0.00
39.50
7
Emily RescinoComin' In Hot
36.60
19
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.60
8
4.00
0.00
40.60
8
Kim SmallRembrandt
30.70
7
0.00
6:30
31.60
62.30
14
0.00
4.00
66.30
9
Jennifer DonovanOliver
39.10
21
20.00
5:46
14.00
73.10
16
0.00
0.00
73.10
10
Tara O'GradyGame changer
30.20
5-T
20.00
5:20
3.60
53.80
13
20.00
1.00
74.80
11
Nicole LeikertAll The Above
34.10
17
40.00
5:37
10.40
84.50
17
8.00
0.00
92.50
12
Kelly SpectorDevine Intervention
30.20
5-T
0.00
6:02
20.40
50.60
12
8.00
E
E
E
Dawn EastabrooksValito
33.60
15-T
0.00
5:23
4.80
38.40
9
0.00
W
W
W
Janet Kenton-WalkerCarmella
31.40
8
0.00
5:29
7.20
38.60
10
0.00
W
W
W
Elizabeth WhartonPaint the Town
32.50
13
0.00
5:35
9.60
42.10
11
0.00
W
W
W
Elizabeth PosillicoHill Dancer
29.80
4
20.00
5:43
12.80
62.60
15
0.00
W
W
W
Grace FosterGrand Cru
33.60
15-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Elizabeth RicklefsWindmeadow Bailey
32.30
11-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Stephen FultonLeo the Lion Hearted
36.80
20
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Alysabeth SimonWinter's Silence
32.10
10
0.00
5:52
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Isabel GiordanoDavinci
24.30
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
Alexa DuncanDouble Trouble
29.80
5
0.00
4:13
0.40
30.20
4
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
Sarah NewmanSweet Cinnamon
28.10
2-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
28.10
2
4.00
0.00
32.10
3
Tove GoldstoneToby
33.10
10
0.00
4:31
0.00
33.10
7
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
Rachel HoarLanzz
32.40
8
0.00
4:04
4.00
36.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
5
Lena BartolottiRacing Thoughts
36.70
17-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
36.70
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
6
Macey SpangenbergMy Lucky Clover
37.60
21
0.00
4:40
0.00
37.60
16
0.00
0.00
37.60
7
Sara CanterI DunNo
33.60
11
0.00
4:21
0.00
33.60
8
4.00
0.00
37.60
8
Katharina VonMaltzahnBGS Island View
36.90
19
0.00
4:49
1.60
38.50
18
0.00
0.00
38.50
9
LuLu MooreAce in Hand
31.90
7
0.00
4:28
0.00
31.90
5
8.00
0.00
39.90
10
Molly FitzgeraldIrish Ike
32.60
9
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.60
6
4.00
4.00
40.60
11
Teagan LapukFreestate
36.70
17-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
36.70
12-T
4.00
0.00
40.70
12
Kathleen FreethyRREF FreeThyme
34.30
12-T
0.00
3:56
7.20
41.50
19
0.00
0.00
41.50
13
Kate HynesIrish Elegance
38.30
22
0.00
4:32
0.00
38.30
17
4.00
0.00
42.30
14
Alyssa LambertTimothy
42.60
25
0.00
4:24
0.00
42.60
20
0.00
0.00
42.60
15
Emma O'ConnorBears Pegasus
36.40
16
0.00
4:21
0.00
36.40
10-T
8.00
0.00
44.40
16
Alexa DuncanSaratoga Badge
31.00
6
0.00
3:59
6.00
37.00
14
8.00
0.00
45.00
17
Anna CallimanopulosCelestrial Conviction
37.10
20
0.00
4:24
0.00
37.10
15
8.00
0.00
45.10
18
Lilah WhitcombAber Oak
38.80
23
0.00
4:03
4.40
43.20
22
8.00
0.00
51.20
19
Emma OldenburgRockhill's Rocket
40.00
24
0.00
4:07
2.80
42.80
21
12.00
6.00
60.80
20
Honor CampbellCeltic Storm
35.70
14
40.00
4:38
0.00
75.70
23
4.00
0.00
79.70
21
Erin SheehanSharp Dressed Man
28.60
4
0.00
4:21
0.00
28.60
3
0.00
W
W
W
Charlotte StevensonHappy Harry
36.00
15
60.00
4:48
1.20
97.20
24
0.00
W
W
W
Sophia MidgleyAries
28.10
2-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Isabel FinemoreSenor Dehere
34.30
12-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
34.30
9
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alston KerrSir Earl Grey
27.90
2
0.00
4:28
0.00
27.90
1
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
Nancy ZieglerSouth of the Boarder
29.80
3
0.00
4:32
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
Julie HowardIsn't She Sweet
31.90
6
0.00
4:21
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
Nancy HathawayOtter
32.40
7-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
32.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
Laura MackBananen Po
33.30
9
0.00
4:47
0.80
34.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
Sarah NobleMan About Town
33.80
10-T
0.00
4:12
0.80
34.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
6
Andrea ManleyShadais China Moon
35.00
17-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
35.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
Barbara HillMalahow Scout
35.00
17-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
35.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
Kevin RocheSebago
35.70
22
0.00
4:10
1.60
37.30
15
0.00
0.00
37.30
9
Amy BocciaFireFly
33.80
10-T
0.00
4:15
0.00
33.80
6
4.00
0.00
37.80
10
Kelly PerkinsElton
35.50
20-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
35.50
13-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
11
Kathrin MidgleyThe Minnick Verse
35.50
20-T
0.00
4:18
0.00
35.50
13-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
12
Ashley JohnsonTully Sparrow
31.20
4-T
0.00
3:53
8.40
39.60
17
0.00
0.00
39.60
13
Susan MartinAlice Alice
32.40
7-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
32.40
4-T
8.00
0.00
40.40
14
Alison LeatonLulworth Cove
34.10
14
0.00
4:20
0.00
34.10
7-T
8.00
0.00
42.10
15
Martina Calvo RondanJafar
41.70
23
0.00
4:02
4.80
46.50
18
0.00
0.00
46.50
16
Deanna RaidaBird Is The Word
31.20
4-T
20.00
4:43
0.00
51.20
21
0.00
0.00
51.20
17
Melanie HarriganCooley Higher Ground
27.40
1
20.00
4:44
0.00
47.40
19
4.00
0.00
51.40
18
Phyllis HardgroveRock Party
35.00
17-T
60.00
4:35
0.00
95.00
22
0.00
W
W
W
Sarah Evans MooreLionwood Glimmerglass
33.80
10-T
0.00
4:12
0.80
34.60
9-T
0.00
W
W
W
Pamela BolekWell Decorated
33.80
10-T
0.00
4:01
5.20
39.00
16
0.00
W
W
W
Peter BerkAfter Hours
34.30
15-T
0.00
5:21
14.40
48.70
20
0.00
W
W
W
Lillie DurnanDeuces Wild
34.30
15-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Judy BullManos de Piedra
29.10
4-T
0.00
4:12
0.80
29.90
3
0.00
0.00
29.90
1
Ellie McGarryEsprit VIF
30.70
9
0.00
4:46
0.40
31.10
4
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
T. SimsLavendel
29.30
7
0.00
4:06
3.20
32.50
6
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
Cheryl SacklerSportsfield Goodwill
32.90
15
0.00
4:38
0.00
32.90
7
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
Julia ParkerCastle Diamond
29.10
4-T
0.00
4:23
0.00
29.10
2
4.00
0.00
33.10
5
Alexandra KavouksorianThe Alchemist
26.00
3
0.00
4:16
0.00
26.00
1
8.00
0.00
34.00
6
Kathryn WakermanBoracay Wonder
34.30
17
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.30
10
0.00
0.00
34.30
7
Jacqueline JuntillaSome Star Somewhere
35.20
19
0.00
4:14
0.00
35.20
11
0.00
0.00
35.20
8
Lynne FlanaganRed Alert
31.90
11-T
0.00
4:15
0.00
31.90
5
4.00
0.00
35.90
9
Katie EcklerKC's Jackson
33.10
16
0.00
4:32
0.00
33.10
8
4.00
0.00
37.10
10
Christina DiPaoliRare Occurance
39.50
24
0.00
4:44
0.00
39.50
16
0.00
0.00
39.50
11
Marie Juntillahighlander
29.10
4-T
0.00
3:46
11.20
40.30
18
0.00
0.00
40.30
12
Cameron KruegerGun Start
36.00
22-T
0.00
4:11
1.20
37.20
13-T
4.00
0.00
41.20
13
Ezra DottinoIasiah
36.00
22-T
0.00
4:08
2.40
38.40
15
4.00
0.00
42.40
14
Lauren ChumleySanta Barbara DASH
23.10
1
20.00
4:27
0.00
43.10
20
0.00
0.00
43.10
15
Nikki ScherrerPrimely Smitten
31.90
11-T
0.00
5:10
10.00
41.90
19
4.00
0.00
45.90
16
Allison McCrackenWest Coast Eddie
30.00
8
0.00
3:56
7.20
37.20
13-T
12.00
0.00
49.20
17
Sarah WohrmanAnnie
35.50
20
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.50
12
20.00
0.00
55.50
18
T. SimsDelana Lady Wolf
32.10
13
20.00
4:26
0.00
52.10
21
4.00
0.00
56.10
19
Mary ColeBrookvale Jake
32.60
14
0.00
4:49
1.60
34.20
9
16.00
24.00
74.20
20
Susan SimonsonAce of Hearts
35.00
18
0.00
4:01
5.20
40.20
17
0.00
W
W
W
Mary HuribalArioso
31.70
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Jen ClappSea Change
35.70
21
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Charity PaashausO'Lou
25.20
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Skyler DeckerExcel Star Eminem m2s
20.70
3-T
0.00
4:12
0.80
21.50
2
0.00
0.00
21.50
1
Lindsay KelleyCooley Romance
23.10
6
0.00
4:12
0.80
23.90
3
0.00
0.00
23.90
2
Mike PendeltonMiss LuLu Herself
25.00
8
0.00
4:13
0.40
25.40
5
0.00
0.00
25.40
3
Anna DugganRingwood Lady Allie
26.00
10
0.00
4:11
1.20
27.20
6
0.00
0.00
27.20
4
Corinne GagnonHalcyon's Keepsake
27.90
13
0.00
4:29
0.00
27.90
7
0.00
0.00
27.90
5
Erin SylvesterBertie le Belge
31.00
19
0.00
4:21
0.00
31.00
9
0.00
0.00
31.00
6
Heidi WhiteFE Lobo
31.70
21
0.00
4:29
0.00
31.70
11
0.00
0.00
31.70
7
Robin WalkerWaterMill Rain
20.70
3-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
20.70
1
12.00
0.00
32.70
8
Booli SelmayrArmie Buddie
24.80
7
0.00
4:23
0.00
24.80
4
8.00
0.00
32.80
9
Cooper Madden-HennesseyDancing Kodachrome
27.60
12
0.00
4:04
4.00
31.60
10
4.00
0.00
35.60
10
Bevin DuganCape Cal
29.10
14-T
0.00
4:03
4.40
33.50
13
8.00
0.00
41.50
11
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Reserve
18.60
1
20.00
4:33
0.00
38.60
14
4.00
0.00
42.60
12
Madeline BlackmanKingcarra Fin Rua
31.40
20
0.00
4:12
0.80
32.20
12
12.00
0.00
44.20
13
Brianna SotnickSir Ferghus
25.50
9
20.00
4:36
0.00
45.50
17
0.00
0.00
45.50
14
Pamela LyonCastleturvin Mungo
27.10
11
20.00
4:19
0.00
47.10
18
0.00
0.00
47.10
15
Paige MontagueI Candy SCF
30.70
18
20.00
4:28
0.00
50.70
20
0.00
0.00
50.70
16
Melissa DryeMiss May
32.60
22
60.00
5:21
14.40
107.00
21
0.00
0.00
107.00
17
Sandra HoldenSir Samuel
29.10
14-T
20.00
4:29
0.00
49.10
19
0.00
W
W
W
Kathleen BaileyKennebuc Dark Star
30.00
16
0.00
4:27
0.00
30.00
8
0.00
W
W
W
Nick MeyersAll Gold
22.60
5
20.00
4:49
1.60
44.20
16
0.00
W
W
W
Holly Payne CaravellaCoquina
20.50
2
20.00
4:20
0.00
40.50
15
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Missy MillerPersonal Favorite
30.50
17
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Holly Payne CaravellaTwain
30.50
2-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
30.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
Thomas WhittyEinstein's Nobel Prize
30.00
1
0.00
4:18
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
1.00
31.00
2
Lillian HeardDassett Olympus
31.40
4
0.00
4:17
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
Timothy BourkeQuality Obsession
32.10
5-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
32.10
5
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
Ryan WoodCooley Flight
32.60
7
0.00
4:21
0.00
32.60
6
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
Nick OlijslagerInspired
33.10
10
0.00
4:17
0.00
33.10
8
0.00
0.00
33.10
6
Emma LomanginoBallylee Comic Storm
33.30
11
0.00
4:14
0.00
33.30
9
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
Heidi WhiteFE Desperado
30.50
2-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
30.50
2-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
8
Ryan WoodShannondale Julius
35.50
16-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
35.50
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
9
Caitlin SillimanShannondale Cerano
34.80
13
0.00
4:11
1.20
36.00
15
0.00
0.00
36.00
10
Kaitlin ClasingBilly McArthur
36.90
21
0.00
4:35
0.00
36.90
17
0.00
0.00
36.90
11
Jo BlackmoreIn the Tropics
32.90
8-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
32.90
7
4.00
0.00
36.90
12
Lauren SchultzBubbles
35.50
16-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
35.50
13-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
13
Melanie MullensBlew By You
32.90
8-T
0.00
4:09
2.00
34.90
11
4.00
3.00
41.90
14
Kristen WoodworthBonmahon Blue Moon
35.20
15
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.20
12
4.00
7.00
46.20
15
Jules EnnisNoah's Warrior
34.30
12
0.00
4:30
0.00
34.30
10
4.00
12.00
50.30
16
Jaime KinnearSilver Gladiator
37.10
22
0.00
4:11
1.20
38.30
18
12.00
0.00
50.30
17
Annie GoodwinFanfare VT
32.10
5-T
20.00
4:55
4.00
56.10
19
0.00
0.00
56.10
18
Missy MillerCillbhrid Rose
38.10
23
80.00
5:54
27.60
145.70
22
4.00
0.00
149.70
19
Kathleen BaileyKennebec Echo
36.40
20
60.00
4:28
0.00
96.40
21
0.00
W
W
W
Bob StreileinJake
35.50
16-T
20.00
4:12
0.80
56.30
20
0.00
W
W
W
Lisa ReedWhere is Burke
35.50
16-T
0.00
4:11
1.20
36.70
16
0.00
W
W
W
Laurie ShifferMakin' Her Marque
39.10
24
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Caitlin KuczynskiBetty Boop
35.00
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tara AstacioMoney to Burn
27.00
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
Abby HarperMcKinley
29.00
5
0.00
4:42
0.00
29.00
4
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
David CornellALL DASSETT
27.30
3
0.00
4:42
0.00
27.30
2
4.00
0.00
31.30
3
Daija RosadoHe's So Dreamy
28.80
4
0.00
5:18
0.00
28.80
3
4.00
0.00
32.80
4
Emily AbbatiRebecca
31.80
11
0.00
5:30
1.60
33.40
7
0.00
0.00
33.40
5
Kathleen FreethyIím Your Girl
35.30
17-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.30
8
0.00
0.00
35.30
6
Sofie Van OlmenVilla Bui
29.50
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
29.50
5
8.00
0.00
37.50
7
Finnian O'MaliaTamerackin
30.50
9
0.00
5:44
7.20
37.70
10
0.00
0.00
37.70
8
Mia OlijslagerNorthern Quest Blue Sea
30.30
8
20.00
5:17
0.00
50.30
13
0.00
0.00
50.30
9
Mark GiandomenicoCarugo
35.30
17-T
0.00
5:29
1.20
36.50
9
8.00
11.00
55.50
10
Laura VoorheisBuster Keaton
37.80
21
0.00
6:11
18.00
55.80
16
0.00
0.00
55.80
11
Neva GianniniStillwell Can Do
36.50
20
20.00
5:27
0.40
56.90
17
0.00
0.00
56.90
12
Sabrina CampbellJosefs Teknicolor Dream Coat
31.50
10
20.00
7:01
38.00
89.50
18
4.00
2.00
95.50
13
Jessica SouthMiss Mocha
38.30
22
0.00
5:30
1.60
39.90
12
0.00
W
W
W
Katie SheehanBig Sexy
34.30
16
0.00
5:36
4.00
38.30
11
0.00
W
W
W
Kathy HealyGalloping Hill Leap
26.50
1
20.00
5:38
4.80
51.30
14
0.00
W
W
W
Laura VoorheisKildare's Rainbow
33.80
14-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Aliza LewisNo Doubt
39.80
23
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Amelia PittsJusta Believer
33.80
14-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Amy CristalloTurnkey
33.30
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Rosemary GanserFramboise
32.30
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Elsie StirlingPaddington
30.00
7
0.00
5:34
3.20
33.20
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
Kristin LonegroFabulous Trick
35.80
19
0.00
6:11
18.00
53.80
15
8.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Booli SelmayrEEF Sampson
22.80
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
22.80
1
0.00
0.00
22.80
1
Megan KepferleIce Breaker
23.50
2-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
23.50
2
0.00
0.00
23.50
2
Raimie UtterbackDiamond Pro
26.00
6
0.00
4:55
0.00
26.00
3
0.00
0.00
26.00
3
Chacea SundmanBilly Hero
27.50
9
0.00
5:26
0.00
27.50
4
0.00
0.00
27.50
4
Alexa EhlersClear Laveer
23.50
2-T
0.00
5:42
6.40
29.90
6
0.00
0.00
29.90
5
Kelsey Ann QuinnLife's a Peach
31.80
15
0.00
5:09
0.00
31.80
8
0.00
0.00
31.80
6
Jorgen OlijslagerNorthern Quest Special Sea
32.50
16
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.50
9
0.00
0.00
32.50
7
LuLu MooreBillie
30.30
13
0.00
5:21
0.00
30.30
7
4.00
0.00
34.30
8
Pamela Sutton-HallFlight Risk
33.30
17
0.00
5:34
3.20
36.50
10
0.00
0.00
36.50
9
Melanie MullensLaissez Faire
24.00
4
0.00
5:58
12.80
36.80
11
0.00
0.00
36.80
10
Allegra KennyTomfoolery
25.80
5
0.00
5:54
11.20
37.00
12
4.00
0.00
41.00
11
Pamela LyonCrimson and Clover
26.80
7
40.00
5:45
7.60
74.40
13
0.00
0.00
74.40
12
Kathleen BaileyTriple S Midnight
27.80
10
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Kaitlyn SchultzTC Fakeittilumakeit
28.00
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Diane BerryGoode Hope
29.80
12
0.00
5:17
0.00
29.80
5
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Beth DurdenHillbilly Rockstar
27.00
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Catherine FuttermanGlorious Girl
30.80
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Emma LomanginoTake Note
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!