GMHA Festival of Eventing August HT 2018

Live Results as of 8/12/2018 7:12:55 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Holly Jacks SmitherFinely Brewed
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
5:37
0.00
27.30
1
Abby MaudeStonehaven's Dream
30.70
6
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
5:48
0.40
31.10
2
Sharon WhiteHighlife's Je T'aime
28.80
2
4.00
0.00
32.80
5
0.00
5:56
3.60
36.40
3
Amanda GardinerRelentless Pursuit
36.60
13
0.00
0.00
36.60
6
0.00
5:53
2.40
39.00
4
Maddie LichtenYarrow
31.50
8
0.00
0.00
31.50
4
0.00
6:14
10.80
42.30
5
Erin RissoBrave Indy
29.50
4
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
6:37
20.00
49.50
6
Bevin DuganSnow Wind SN
35.00
12
4.00
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
6:27
16.00
55.00
7
Seija SamoylenkoBlack Russian
34.30
10
4.00
0.00
38.30
8
20.00
5:36
0.00
58.30
8
Rachel LaliberteZydeco Nights
29.90
5
8.00
0.00
37.90
7
0.00
6:44
22.80
60.70
9
Liz HawleyMy Man Jack
31.40
7
8.00
0.00
39.40
10
20.00
6:56
27.60
87.00
10
Anna WelchEyesonWillie
34.80
11
16.00
0.00
50.80
12
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jeanie ClarkeFamos 71
29.00
3
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lea Adams-BlackmoreFernhill Fiesta
33.40
9
8.00
0.00
41.40
11
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anna LoschiavoPrince Renan
34.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
3-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
34.60
1
Colleen LoachQorry Blue D'Argouges
34.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
3-T
0.00
6:03
9.20
43.80
2
Sharon WhiteFashionably Late
36.40
7-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
8-T
0.00
5:56
6.40
46.80
3
Colleen LoachForeign Quality
36.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
6:10
12.00
48.40
4
Shanon BakerLansdownne
33.90
2
0.00
0.00
33.90
1
0.00
6:19
15.60
49.50
5
Holly Jacks SmitherCandy King
35.70
6
0.00
3.00
38.70
7
0.00
6:17
14.80
53.50
6
Katie LichtenRF Luminati
40.90
11
4.00
0.00
44.90
11
0.00
6:02
8.80
53.70
7
Erin RissoKinard Battina
39.30
10
4.00
0.00
43.30
10
0.00
6:07
10.80
54.10
8
Brooke MassieSerendipity
44.50
12
4.00
0.00
48.50
12
0.00
6:13
13.20
61.70
9
Anna LoschiavoSpartacus Q
32.10
1
4.00
0.00
36.10
5
20.00
6:03
9.20
65.30
10
Colleen LoachRune Stone
36.40
7-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
8-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Erroll Gobey
34.50
3
0.00
0.00
34.50
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Caroline TeichKingslayer
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Gaya
32.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
5:47
0.00
32.40
1
Fanny LeeB Dreamer
30.40
2
0.00
0.00
30.40
1
0.00
5:57
4.00
34.40
2
Sharon WhiteMasterel
33.30
12-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
5:56
3.60
36.90
3
Erin RissoDevon Fantasie
32.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
5
0.00
6:06
7.60
40.40
4
Katie LichtenSapphire Blue B
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
6:18
12.40
43.10
5
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Quinsey
33.70
16
0.00
5.00
38.70
11
0.00
6:08
8.40
47.10
6
Jennifer ChapinJoinem
31.50
5
12.00
0.00
43.50
18
0.00
6:01
5.60
49.10
7
Ferial JohnsonHolland Park
29.10
1
4.00
0.00
33.10
6
0.00
6:28
16.40
49.50
8
Becky HarringMarshal Cody
38.50
19
4.00
0.00
42.50
17
0.00
6:06
7.60
50.10
9
Babette LennaSilver Slipper
39.10
20
4.00
2.00
45.10
21
0.00
6:01
5.60
50.70
10
Ben SlaterSamurai Jack
42.80
24
12.00
0.00
54.80
25
0.00
5:42
0.00
54.80
11
Erin RissoBluegrass Talisman
36.50
18
4.00
0.00
40.50
13
0.00
6:30
17.20
57.70
12
Suzi GornallAbounding Angel
33.50
14-T
8.00
0.00
41.50
15
0.00
6:30
17.20
58.70
13
Fionna CotterMilltown Malbay
32.80
10-T
12.00
0.00
44.80
20
0.00
6:30
17.20
62.00
14
Jane HamlinFernhill Multichance
33.30
12-T
4.00
2.00
39.30
12
0.00
6:52
26.00
65.30
15
Katerina Garcia-ChopeGreystreet
40.00
21
12.00
0.00
52.00
24
0.00
6:25
15.20
67.20
16
Megan TardiffPolarized
33.50
14-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
10
20.00
6:12
10.00
67.50
17
Kaitlyn SutherlandIndian Summer
42.60
23
4.00
0.00
46.60
23
0.00
6:47
24.00
70.60
18
Sylvia PenfieldSilken Tom
41.30
22
0.00
0.00
41.30
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Brittany MarbleAruba
45.40
25
0.00
0.00
45.40
22
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Erin RenfroePorter Creek
31.70
6
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Cristin RobyFernhill Dragonfly
32.40
7-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
8
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Caroline TeichDondarrion
34.10
17
8.00
0.00
42.10
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Susan BerrillDarius
30.90
4
12.00
1.00
43.90
19
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Alexa BrognaJax
32.60
9
4.00
0.00
36.60
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katerina Garcia-ChopeSamba Dromo
28.60
1
4.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.60
1
Riley OnegaAberdeen Dream
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
5:05
1.20
32.60
2
Hannah SmithBittersweet's Aurora
33.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.90
3
Whitney BouthotBallygannon
43.40
12
0.00
0.00
43.40
8
0.00
5:10
3.20
46.60
4
Elizabeth JonesStormy Tori
54.60
13
0.00
0.00
54.60
11
0.00
4:58
0.00
54.60
5
Hilary MannEver So Clever
40.50
10
12.00
0.00
52.50
10
0.00
5:18
6.40
58.90
6
Madison BlodgettHunt For Joy
40.20
9
16.00
0.00
56.20
12
0.00
5:17
6.00
62.20
7
Emily RussellSir Calehan of Naughty Land
39.80
7
8.00
0.00
47.80
9
0.00
5:45
17.20
65.00
8
Gillian MaynardBoyfriend
33.90
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
5
20.00
5:26
9.60
67.50
9
Kayla BrownMarino's Star
40.00
8
12.00
12.00
64.00
13
20.00
6:05
25.20
109.20
10
Marissa CennamiJust Let Me Be McGee
42.30
11
0.00
0.00
42.30
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Juliet ClarkDealin Diamonds
35.20
5
4.00
0.00
39.20
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Emma StillerFrankly Scarlett
37.50
6
0.00
0.00
37.50
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sharon WhiteJuneau
22.30
1
4.00
0.00
26.30
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
26.30
1
Emily van GemerenWinter Carnival
23.40
2-T
4.00
0.00
27.40
7-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
27.40
2
Emily van GemerenCarlingford Tullyhappy
23.40
2-T
4.00
0.00
27.40
7-T
0.00
4:23
0.00
27.40
3
Susan ProvenzanoGotta Believe
30.20
15-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
11-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
30.20
4
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Petey Pablo
27.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
31.10
14
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.10
5
Amie LoringBounissimo
32.70
23
0.00
0.00
32.70
18
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.70
6
Dale EddyPoker Run
27.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
4-T
0.00
5:22
8.00
35.10
7
Jacques FoussardRubey Cooley
33.40
24
0.00
0.00
33.40
19
0.00
5:07
2.00
35.40
8
Maddie LichtenA Proper Gentleman
30.20
15-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
11-T
0.00
5:15
5.20
35.40
9
Erin RissoSportsfield Enquiry
28.00
11
4.00
0.00
32.00
16
0.00
5:12
4.00
36.00
10
Jane HamlinFernhill Mischief
23.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
23.60
1-T
0.00
5:35
13.20
36.80
11
Adrienne IorioExcel Star Mesmerise
27.30
9
0.00
0.00
27.30
6
0.00
5:27
10.00
37.30
12
Adrienne IorioFH Bea Tastick
29.10
12
8.00
0.00
37.10
22
0.00
5:12
4.00
41.10
13
Kay SlaterQuizow
27.50
10
0.00
0.00
27.50
9
0.00
5:36
13.60
41.10
14
Meghan TarajosVon Oben
35.90
26
4.00
0.00
39.90
25
0.00
5:08
2.40
42.30
15
Erika HendricksTwice Wild
34.30
25
0.00
0.00
34.30
21
0.00
5:26
9.60
43.90
16
Natasha KnightRoulette
30.20
15-T
4.00
0.00
34.20
20
0.00
5:29
10.80
45.00
17
Natasha KnightAzrael
30.70
19-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
13
0.00
5:42
16.00
46.70
18
Jessica MarkiewiczWillmore
39.80
28
0.00
0.00
39.80
24
0.00
5:20
7.20
47.00
19
Kaitlyn SutherlandJack Be Nimble
37.10
27
16.00
0.00
53.10
27
0.00
5:13
4.40
57.50
20
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.For Certain
23.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
23.60
1-T
0.00
6:34
36.80
60.40
21
Beth MurphyIt's Me
29.60
13-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
10
20.00
5:35
13.20
62.80
22
Jocelyn HaweCadbury VT
31.60
21
0.00
0.00
31.60
15
20.00
5:38
14.40
66.00
23
Laurian PopeLe Basil
30.70
19-T
12.00
3.00
45.70
26
20.00
7:53
68.40
134.10
24
Kerry Campbell BosmanRussell Stover
29.60
13-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Turbo
32.30
22
0.00
0.00
32.30
17
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Mariah GallienMerlin
27.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
4-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Jessica SchabertRiddles In The Dark
30.50
18
8.00
0.00
38.50
23
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Denise GoyeaQuickest
23.50
1
0.00
4.00
27.50
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
27.50
1
Diane ThompsonBoston Jack
26.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
5:08
2.40
28.70
2
Madeline HartsockPrinz S.W.
23.70
2
8.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.70
3
Katherine CameronRikki Tikki Tavi
26.30
4-T
8.00
1.00
35.30
6
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.30
4
Kate NolfiWild Pioneer
27.00
6
8.00
1.00
36.00
7
0.00
4:57
0.00
36.00
5
Jill Truitt-LanganCode Name Allen
31.70
8
12.00
9.00
52.70
8
0.00
5:07
2.00
54.70
6
Jen ClappSea Change
25.70
3
4.00
0.00
29.70
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jamie FieldsStonehaven's Puzzled
29.40
7
4.00
0.00
33.40
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ann GrenierAlmost Famous
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
29.80
1
Barbara FitchDonte
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
30.20
2
Madlen FieldsBallynoe Bruce
31.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
5-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.10
3
Julia ParkerCastle Diamond
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:10
3.20
33.20
4
Michael TanseyJohnny Hawk
30.90
4
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
0.00
5:08
2.40
33.30
5
Mickey RathbunBramble
34.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.30
6
Kirsten SchuitemaOne Sly Fox
34.60
10
0.00
0.00
34.60
8
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.60
7
Sally DavisDare To Dream
35.00
13
0.00
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.00
8
Amy ClarkGrasshopper
35.90
16
0.00
0.00
35.90
12
0.00
4:49
0.00
35.90
9
Shannon FralleyDevil's Gold
35.70
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
10-T
0.00
5:03
0.40
36.10
10
Katy RaynorBrave Spirit
36.80
17
0.00
0.00
36.80
13
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.80
11
Taylor MohrCooley High Water
41.60
26
0.00
0.00
41.60
18
0.00
4:40
0.00
41.60
12
Shannon Wallman HatchGlidawn Master
34.80
11-T
8.00
0.00
42.80
20-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
42.80
13
Jennifer FitchRoyal Form
40.20
23
0.00
0.00
40.20
17
0.00
5:19
6.80
47.00
14
Jennifer DonovanOliver
41.10
24-T
4.00
5.00
50.10
25
0.00
5:02
0.00
50.10
15
Lakiesha VarneyKolor Me Gone
34.30
8-T
8.00
7.00
49.30
24
0.00
5:11
3.60
52.90
16
Zea PaltheyResdret
31.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
5-T
20.00
5:21
7.60
58.70
17
Nancy HendersonCoolrock Black Sabbath
39.30
20
0.00
0.00
39.30
15
0.00
5:53
20.40
59.70
18
Brianna JansonH.B.Mars
39.80
21-T
0.00
6.00
45.80
23
0.00
5:39
14.80
60.60
19
Angela HaszLeaving Daddy
38.60
18
4.00
0.00
42.60
19
0.00
6:17
30.00
72.60
20
Carragan CookNotorious Zapper
35.70
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
10-T
20.00
6:46
41.60
97.30
21
Emily EldridgeBoo Ya
41.10
24-T
4.00
0.00
45.10
22
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Nicole CastagnozziFancy Pants
34.80
11-T
4.00
4.00
42.80
20-T
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Robyn HanoverKynynmont Black Tuxedo
38.90
19
0.00
0.00
38.90
14
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sheila WieseSimply Ben
39.80
21-T
0.00
0.00
39.80
16
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Mimi ButtenheimLestaire
31.40
7
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachel HoarLanzz
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
5:40
0.00
30.50
1
Lindsay BriggsThe Canadian Conspiracy - Harley
33.80
4
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
5:36
0.00
33.80
2
Anna Dias Parisian Dream
36.40
6
0.00
0.00
36.40
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.40
3
Ally KrohgTuck Everlasting
36.70
7
0.00
0.00
36.70
6
0.00
5:20
0.00
36.70
4
Hilda RonnQuarter Irish
37.40
8
0.00
0.00
37.40
7
0.00
5:08
0.00
37.40
5
Claudia CaliandroShitan
37.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
8-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
37.60
6
Elyse HassettMosey Along
37.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
8-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
37.60
7
Nyah ButlerHappy Days
35.50
5
4.00
0.00
39.50
10
0.00
5:23
0.00
39.50
8
Lillia GreigeElysian Night
41.90
12
0.00
0.00
41.90
11
0.00
5:23
0.00
41.90
9
Grace BoyeaCharcoal Copy
42.90
13
4.00
0.00
46.90
12
0.00
5:40
0.00
46.90
10
Madison HaneyRevelation
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
20.00
4:56
0.00
49.80
11
Kaitryn GagnonThis Guy
26.70
1
4.00
0.00
30.70
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Katie ChanningFree Fallin'Mon
39.50
11
24.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin SheehanSharp Dressed Man
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
24.50
1
Maya ZiglerKing Dingaling
27.60
2
0.00
0.00
27.60
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
27.60
2
Annabelle SpragueSRF Reverie
28.10
3
0.00
0.00
28.10
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
28.10
3
Analise San ClementeMoonstruck
28.80
5
0.00
0.00
28.80
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
28.80
4
Brooke HerseyPenobscot Nickle Noah
29.30
6
0.00
0.00
29.30
5
0.00
5:49
1.20
30.50
5
Lanie MourgenosFit & Frisky
31.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
6-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
31.40
6
Tobin CalderJazz King
31.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
6-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.40
7
Ayden SchainPyxylated Magic
32.40
9
0.00
0.00
32.40
8
0.00
5:32
0.00
32.40
8
Winona HouckTimmins
33.10
10
0.00
0.00
33.10
9
0.00
5:27
0.00
33.10
9
Isabelle SantamauroTornada
34.50
11
0.00
0.00
34.50
10
0.00
5:15
0.00
34.50
10
Lauren KelleyCall Me Crazy
28.30
4
8.00
0.00
36.30
11
0.00
5:46
0.00
36.30
11
Maggie SheehanPractically Perfect
38.60
13
0.00
0.00
38.60
12
0.00
5:28
0.00
38.60
12
Abigail McDonough Stonewall Winters
38.80
14-T
0.00
0.00
38.80
13
0.00
5:17
0.00
38.80
13
Grace Senecal-AlbrechtFlirting with Disaster
36.20
12
4.00
0.00
40.20
15
0.00
4:50
0.00
40.20
14
Greer MelvilleSandy Prince
40.00
16
0.00
0.00
40.00
14
0.00
6:40
21.60
61.60
15
Anna BrownTwo Step Trixie
38.80
14-T
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Novice - Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sam CurtisCooley Cut Copy
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
25.70
1
Sarah NewmanSweet Cinnamon
27.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
27.10
2
Tove GoldstoneToby
27.10
3-T
4.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
5:39
0.00
31.10
3
Cameron KirwinCanso
32.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
6-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.90
4
Emma O'ConnorBears Pegasus
33.80
9
0.00
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
5:19
0.00
33.80
5
Alyssa LambertTimothy
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
4:41
2.80
35.40
6
Katie SantinPocket Rocket
40.50
12
0.00
0.00
40.50
12
0.00
5:12
0.00
40.50
7
Jessica FriedlyNimble Wit
32.90
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.90
9
0.00
5:59
5.20
42.10
8
Sara CanterI DunNo
34.30
10
4.00
1.00
39.30
11
0.00
6:00
5.60
44.90
9
Caroline SullivanWishes Fulfilled
37.10
11
0.00
0.00
37.10
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sophia MidgleyAries
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
100.00
6:34
E
E
E
Morgan SimcoA Matter of Splatter
32.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
6-T
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karen DronzekSportsfield Jinx
23.60
2
0.00
0.00
23.60
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
23.60
1
Katherine McAllisterMulsanne
24.50
4
4.00
0.00
28.50
5
0.00
5:17
0.00
28.50
2
Bella MaidaTitan
29.30
9
0.00
0.00
29.30
7
0.00
5:10
0.00
29.30
3
Gwynne BayneFGF Spirit
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
6:02
6.40
29.70
4
Ann WicanderMighty Finn
26.00
6
4.00
0.00
30.00
8
0.00
5:07
0.00
30.00
5
Chelsey PellegrinoHot and Ready
31.90
12
0.00
0.00
31.90
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.90
6
Lucy HuntBouncer
34.80
13
0.00
0.00
34.80
10
0.00
5:19
0.00
34.80
7
Julia HurlburtHavanna
30.20
10
8.00
0.00
38.20
11
0.00
5:09
0.00
38.20
8
Sue LevyBaltic Mahogany
30.50
11
8.00
0.00
38.50
12
0.00
5:17
0.00
38.50
9
Alva RonnKilabuck
39.10
14
4.00
0.00
43.10
14
0.00
5:43
0.00
43.10
10
Maddie DelandeMagyar's Lexi
24.10
3
0.00
0.00
24.10
3
20.00
4:50
0.00
44.10
11
Carlie CichockiBuddy System
28.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
28.80
6
0.00
6:27
16.40
45.20
12
Ashlynn BainRock Solid Sven
28.80
7-T
4.00
10.00
42.80
13
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Caitlin DwyerMy Day Will Come
25.00
5
0.00
0.00
25.00
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley MillerIrish Sea
22.60
1
0.00
0.00
22.60
1
0.00
5:27
0.00
22.60
1
Marta AgrodniaThunderstruck
27.10
3
0.00
0.00
27.10
3
0.00
5:36
0.00
27.10
2
Lourie YeltonRipleigh
28.10
6
0.00
0.00
28.10
4
0.00
5:17
0.00
28.10
3
Madeline CarrRocambolesco
27.40
4-T
4.00
0.00
31.40
6-T
0.00
5:30
0.00
31.40
4
Mari HeybroekMorse
28.60
7
4.00
0.00
32.60
8
0.00
5:25
0.00
32.60
5
Ellen SchleferDillanger DDD
23.30
2
0.00
0.00
23.30
2
0.00
6:12
10.40
33.70
6
Mackenzie SeelyJokers Wild
36.20
11
4.00
0.00
40.20
10
0.00
5:34
0.00
40.20
7
Lucy McNamaraImagine That
34.30
9
8.00
0.00
42.30
11
0.00
5:37
0.00
42.30
8
Meriwether StockfordValkin Storm
34.80
10
0.00
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
6:09
9.20
44.00
9
Colleen WiseMahalia
29.10
8
0.00
0.00
29.10
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Michelle MorganPower Punch
27.40
4-T
0.00
4.00
31.40
6-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Novice Rider - Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrea BrainardWatson's Beijing
27.90
1
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
0.00
5:26
0.00
27.90
1
Victoria Thompson Improper Bostonian
32.10
3
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.10
2
Kathrin MidgleyThe Minnick Verse
33.80
5
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
5:42
0.00
33.80
3
Alexandra KavouksorianThe Alchemist
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
34.80
4
Emily GliddenChevy
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
5:23
0.00
35.00
5
Rosemarie AlbrizioTequesteris
36.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
7-T
0.00
5:31
0.00
36.70
6
Emily GliddenHeroic Royal
36.00
9
4.00
0.00
40.00
9
0.00
5:18
0.00
40.00
7
Laura MackBananen Po
36.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
7-T
0.00
5:59
5.20
41.90
8
Judith RossiPDF Double Down
34.30
6
4.00
8.00
46.30
11
0.00
5:42
0.00
46.30
9
Kara Hurley Beacon
41.70
13
0.00
0.00
41.70
10
0.00
5:59
5.20
46.90
10
Ezra DottinoIasiah
43.60
14
4.00
6.00
53.60
12
0.00
5:23
0.00
53.60
11
Julie FroelichQuick Silver
32.60
4
4.00
0.00
36.60
6
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lynn TraversWhimsical Dancer
40.20
12
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
David CornellALL DASSETT
31.20
2
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
Iris HudsonMy Friend Flicka
45.00
15
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristin SchlachterBackgammon
27.90
2
0.00
0.00
27.90
2
0.00
5:30
0.00
27.90
1
Adrienne IorioFH Dublin
28.80
3
0.00
0.00
28.80
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
28.80
2
Nancy RealePiper Super Cruiser
29.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
4-T
0.00
5:44
0.00
29.30
3
Lisa NiccolaiSea Rhyder
29.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
4-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
29.30
4
Amy GoodnowSublime Twist
33.60
9
0.00
0.00
33.60
6
0.00
5:37
0.00
33.60
5
Jennifer RavalicoRumspringa
34.50
10
0.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.50
6
Audrey Bean-BaileyWilly Elliot
29.10
4
8.00
0.00
37.10
8-T
0.00
5:31
0.00
37.10
7
Kristin SchlachterFake Start
33.10
7
4.00
0.00
37.10
8-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.10
8
Hanna PalanchianLux Like Business
35.20
11
4.00
0.00
39.20
10
0.00
5:23
0.00
39.20
9
Lisa Divoll-PainterCaledonia's Lucky Clover
33.30
8
8.00
0.00
41.30
11
0.00
5:34
0.00
41.30
10
Kathleen HickeyChase Me Charlie
38.60
12
8.00
0.00
46.60
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Katie MurphyJoshua Tree
27.60
1
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice - Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marcia KulakGran Torino
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
25.00
1
Jocelyn VanBokkelenWauwinet
26.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
26.90
2-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
26.90
2
Michael Robbins RubyRoc
26.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
26.90
2-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
26.90
3
Ferial JohnsonGood Harbour
28.80
6
0.00
0.00
28.80
4
0.00
5:22
0.00
28.80
4
Shanon BakerHonor Society
29.10
7
0.00
0.00
29.10
5
0.00
5:43
0.00
29.10
5
Alysabeth SimonAquila
30.00
9
0.00
0.00
30.00
7
0.00
5:04
0.00
30.00
6
Abigail ConcannonAviator
31.70
10
0.00
0.00
31.70
8
0.00
5:19
0.00
31.70
7
Abby MaudeBig Fisherman
32.40
13
0.00
0.00
32.40
10
0.00
5:32
0.00
32.40
8
Kelly RooneyDresden Silver
32.60
14-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
11
0.00
5:36
0.00
32.60
9
Susan BerrillLally Move On
32.10
11-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
12
0.00
5:31
0.00
36.10
10
Sally DavisMFF Manhattan Affair
33.10
16
4.00
0.00
37.10
13
0.00
5:38
0.00
37.10
11
Jennifer Eddy Fernhill Cascum Marco
25.70
2
4.00
8.00
37.70
14
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.70
12
Madison BlodgettLycius Lydia
34.30
17
4.00
0.00
38.30
15
0.00
5:27
0.00
38.30
13
Dayna GantAlexis Titty 11 Z
29.30
8
0.00
0.00
29.30
6
0.00
6:22
14.40
43.70
14
Marcia KulakTough Love
26.90
3-T
4.00
13.00
43.90
17
0.00
5:11
0.00
43.90
15
Kate HomanAye Jameson
32.60
14-T
16.00
2.00
50.60
19
0.00
5:39
0.00
50.60
16
Sarah SotoMillion dollar baby
32.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
9
0.00
6:55
27.60
59.70
17
Danielle DowningOldfield Frenchglen
34.50
18
4.00
0.00
38.50
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Betsy MedingerWaterview
40.00
19
4.00
0.00
44.00
18
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Carrigan DrakeTally Ho
40.50
20
12.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michele MarrinPatient Investor
27.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.00
1-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
27.00
1
Karen HancockChloe
27.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.00
1-T
0.00
5:43
0.40
27.40
2
Jennifer Harrison Cherokee
27.80
3
0.00
0.00
27.80
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
27.80
3
Sofie Van OlmenVilla Bui
28.00
4
0.00
0.00
28.00
4
0.00
5:05
0.00
28.00
4
Julianna OlcottPRF Dublin
28.50
5
0.00
0.00
28.50
5
0.00
5:28
0.00
28.50
5
Suzanne LavoieScientist
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
7
0.00
4:51
0.00
30.00
6
Carissa WhitonAndre'
31.50
9
0.00
0.00
31.50
8
0.00
5:10
0.00
31.50
7
Clarissa BrownAristocrat
33.00
11
0.00
0.00
33.00
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
33.00
8
Rachel McGregorBlu
29.80
6
0.00
0.00
29.80
6
0.00
5:51
3.60
33.40
9
Kristy BrancoPhair Play
35.00
13
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
4:55
0.00
35.00
10
Kathleen CarraraHazen
35.30
14
0.00
0.00
35.30
11
0.00
5:11
0.00
35.30
11
Faith PeriniSF Lone Star
33.50
12
8.00
0.00
41.50
12
0.00
6:09
10.80
52.30
12
Carolyn CharnleySpacely Sprocket
35.80
15
4.00
2.00
41.80
13
0.00
6:15
13.20
55.00
13
Francesca ValeriDauntless
31.30
8
4.00
23.00
58.30
14
0.00
5:30
0.00
58.30
14
Shannon KeanJasper
31.80
10
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tori DonaghueOtto Rocket
30.30
3
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
30.30
1
Karen VesoskySkeeter McBoingboing
30.80
4
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
0.00
5:05
0.00
30.80
2
Devyn MerrittJohnnie Walker Red
28.80
1
4.00
0.00
32.80
4
0.00
5:18
0.00
32.80
3
Chelsea BurkeAshokan Farewell
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
5:19
0.00
34.80
4
Stefanie LambCadeau
31.30
5-T
4.00
0.00
35.30
7
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.30
5
Amanda EsteyBurkland Style N Grace
36.30
10
0.00
0.00
36.30
9
0.00
4:36
0.00
36.30
6
Althea HollandKCF Magic Hat
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
5:44
0.80
36.30
7
Morgan MindreboSacred Indian Summer
36.50
11
0.00
0.00
36.50
10
0.00
5:11
0.00
36.50
8
Jennifer LingemanMarana Samson Jaydun
29.00
2
8.00
0.00
37.00
11
0.00
5:22
0.00
37.00
9
Ellyn MontgomeryBraveheart
31.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
6:00
7.20
38.50
10
Lucy Boynton-LieFirefly
39.00
13
0.00
0.00
39.00
12
0.00
4:39
0.00
39.00
11
George CookBaker's Dozen
40.80
14
8.00
1.00
49.80
13
0.00
5:36
0.00
49.80
12
Katie BelhumeurWesterly Cat
54.30
15
4.00
0.00
58.30
14
0.00
5:18
0.00
58.30
13
Emily GraeserComic Relief
33.00
7
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Morgan HeavisidesAkenya
37.80
12
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anna MereteiFernhill Danforth
27.50
1
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
27.50
1
Sierra KuzmeskiMr. Jackson
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
5:25
0.00
32.30
2
Finnian O'MaliaTamerackin
34.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.00
3
Isabel EstesFernhill Blue Moon
34.50
8
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.50
4
Sarah LovalloWatson's Delightful
37.30
10
0.00
0.00
37.30
6
0.00
4:47
0.00
37.30
5
Kate ServaisClass Action
40.00
11
0.00
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
4:42
0.00
40.00
6
Peyton PouliotCBF Moonshie Hill
40.30
12
0.00
0.00
40.30
8
0.00
4:45
0.00
40.30
7
Gabriella DipaoloBoardwalk Empire
31.80
3
0.00
9.00
40.80
9
0.00
5:54
4.80
45.60
8
Alyssa LaPointeAll About That Base
42.30
13
4.00
0.00
46.30
11
0.00
5:45
1.20
47.50
9
Abigail SteinbergInfinity
33.30
5
12.00
0.00
45.30
10
0.00
5:49
2.80
48.10
10
Christie LanfearMonopoly
36.00
9
0.00
0.00
36.00
5
0.00
6:24
16.80
52.80
11
Penelope GiesenFGF Extrasexxyeurodude
34.00
6-T
4.00
18.00
56.00
13
0.00
6:19
14.80
70.80
12
Keira MurphySky's The Limit
53.80
15
8.00
1.00
62.80
15
0.00
6:15
13.20
76.00
13
Caroline ColbyAutumn Skye
31.30
2
16.00
14.00
61.30
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kathryn NashPippi Longstalking
45.30
14
4.00
0.00
49.30
12
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie SheehanBig Sexy
22.50
1
0.00
0.00
22.50
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
22.50
1
Brenna RoyFHE Inspector Gadget
22.80
2
0.00
0.00
22.80
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
22.80
2
Sierra MacDonaldJustin
27.00
3
0.00
0.00
27.00
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
27.00
3
Eloise PlanteCBF Opal
32.50
8
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
32.50
4
Carly StillerStreaker's Story
32.00
6
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
5:51
3.60
35.60
5
Geneva RumlHonhorst Madeline
37.30
14
0.00
0.00
37.30
9
0.00
5:20
0.00
37.30
6
Tzur Haspel-SoaresRonin
33.50
10
0.00
0.00
33.50
6
20.00
5:14
0.00
53.50
7
Molly JohnsonThree Day Holiday
30.30
5
4.00
0.00
34.30
7-T
40.00
4:38
0.00
74.30
8
Katie BrackettCall to Victory
34.30
12
0.00
0.00
34.30
7-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Lily PecorHarry GS
35.00
13
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lily GetterAdded Horse Power
29.80
4
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Penelope CliffordRoyal Music
34.00
11
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:49
TE
TE
TE
Violet SperryVigorous Lad
32.30
7
0.00
TE
TE
TE
40.00
5:52
TE
TE
TE
Lillian DunEvel Knievel
33.30
9
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ro NelsonCurious George
24.50
4
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
5:38
0.00
24.50
1
Stephanie SillsMille Neuf Cent
26.30
6
0.00
0.00
26.30
3
0.00
5:17
0.00
26.30
2
Amy AtkinsBryhyl Sophy
26.80
7
0.00
0.00
26.80
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
26.80
3
Andrea WaldoLionwood Lir
28.00
9
0.00
0.00
28.00
6
0.00
4:37
0.00
28.00
4
Tracie SalesEbony
28.50
10
0.00
0.00
28.50
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
28.50
5
Ann ArchibaldNearly Irish
30.30
14-T
0.00
0.00
30.30
9
0.00
5:19
0.00
30.30
6
Leslie CashelSwan's Melody
31.00
16
0.00
0.00
31.00
10
0.00
4:58
0.00
31.00
7
Rick CaldwellIzzy Leo
29.50
13
0.00
2.00
31.50
11
0.00
5:10
0.00
31.50
8
Rachel MedberryDue to Run
32.30
17
0.00
0.00
32.30
12
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.30
9
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Hole Shot
20.00
1
4.00
9.00
33.00
13
0.00
4:47
0.00
33.00
10
Ginny IversonAfter the Tracks Aspen
35.30
20
0.00
0.00
35.30
16
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.30
11
Kate HomanQ-Tip
29.30
11-T
8.00
0.00
37.30
19
0.00
5:33
0.00
37.30
12
Allegra KennyTomfoolery
33.50
18
4.00
0.00
37.50
20
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.50
13
Maretta SonnMolinaro Bankline
38.50
22
0.00
0.00
38.50
21
0.00
4:29
0.00
38.50
14
Devon ChamplainHowyalion
39.50
23
0.00
0.00
39.50
22
0.00
4:42
0.00
39.50
15
Susanne Lichten Womble
26.00
5
4.00
14.00
44.00
23
0.00
4:57
0.00
44.00
16
Brenda BarthelemyBrookvale Sassy
41.00
24
4.00
0.00
45.00
24
0.00
4:53
0.00
45.00
17
Emily TaskerBellatariat
23.50
2
4.00
0.00
27.50
5
20.00
5:25
0.00
47.50
18
Sophia CurreriCole Train
34.30
19
0.00
0.00
34.30
14-T
0.00
6:17
14.00
48.30
19
Corrinne LauzeHavana
30.30
14-T
4.00
0.00
34.30
14-T
20.00
5:25
0.00
54.30
20
Isabella BernardinoIllimitable
27.50
8
4.00
4.00
35.50
17
0.00
6:53
28.40
63.90
21
Kaitlyn BeauregardEmmaline
36.50
21
0.00
0.00
36.50
18
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Susan BoquistRoad House
29.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
8
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Alison Eastman-LawlerLexington II
24.30
3
0.00
1.00
25.30
2
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!