FHI August HT

Live Results as of 8/12/2018 4:35:57 PM

*Results are updated approximately every ten minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lexi ScovilChico's Man VDF Z
31.60
2
0.00
0.00
31.60
1
0.00
5:40
0.80
32.40
1
Elizabeth MassaTheodoor
33.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.40
2-T
0.00
5:44
2.40
35.80
2
Boyd MartinBarry
31.30
1
8.00
0.00
39.30
4
0.00
5:39
0.40
39.70
3
Allie SacksenSparrow's Nio
33.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.40
2-T
0.00
6:00
8.80
42.20
4
Kate BrownVictor Z
40.70
8
0.00
0.00
40.70
5
0.00
5:44
2.40
43.10
5
Daniel ClasingCaptivate
37.30
5
8.00
0.00
45.30
7
0.00
5:33
0.00
45.30
6
Nora Battig-LeamerDubai Storm
42.10
9
4.00
0.00
46.10
8
0.00
5:55
6.80
52.90
7
Colleen RutledgeYour A to Z's
39.60
6-T
20.00
0.00
59.60
10
0.00
6:20
16.80
76.40
8
Elizabeth BiermanHighland Storm
49.10
12
20.00
0.00
69.10
12
20.00
6:01
9.20
98.30
9
Taylor OxleyCareful Carol
45.20
11
4.00
0.00
49.20
9
20.00
6:55
30.80
100.00
10
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWundermaske
39.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
43.60
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Rachel LawsonHigh Tide
43.90
10
24.00
0.00
67.90
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinKyra
24.60
2
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
0.00
5:31
0.00
24.60
1
Kelli TempleMetallica
23.90
1
4.00
0.00
27.90
2
0.00
6:05
10.80
38.70
2
Neil DonnellyFool Proof
37.10
9
4.00
0.00
41.10
8
0.00
5:34
0.00
41.10
3
Hope WaldenDHI Zatopek B
37.70
10
0.00
0.00
37.70
5
0.00
5:51
5.20
42.90
4
Arielle AharoniDutch Times
33.80
7
4.00
1.00
38.80
7
0.00
5:51
5.20
44.00
5
Sydney SolomonQui Luma
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
20.00
6:00
8.80
58.80
6
Madeleine RichardsWhitfield
43.90
11
12.00
0.00
55.90
10
0.00
6:31
21.20
77.10
7
Danielle PoulsenCapability Brown
33.90
8
4.00
0.00
37.90
6
20.00
6:41
25.20
83.10
8
Michael WillhamFernhill Cayenne
29.30
3
12.00
0.00
41.30
9
20.00
6:51
29.20
90.50
9
Meghan O'Donoghue Palm Crescent
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Morgan Cillo Benevolence
33.20
6
24.00
0.00
57.20
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Benjamin NoonanKeep Kitty
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
29.10
1
William KidwellTremolo
31.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
4:41
0.00
31.70
2
Paige ThompsonSlewdelu
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
5:07
2.00
37.00
3
Emily ShillingPirate
30.90
3
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
5:22
8.00
38.90
4
Paige ThompsonWreckless of Zipping
36.70
7
16.00
0.00
52.70
7
0.00
5:04
0.80
53.50
5
Joe BowersoxMinotaure du Passoir
28.50
1
8.00
0.00
36.50
5
20.00
5:04
0.80
57.30
6
Abigail LindsayA Kodak Image
31.70
4-T
8.00
0.00
39.70
6
40.00
5:30
11.20
90.90
7

Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonConcord Dawn
25.90
2
0.00
0.00
25.90
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
25.90
1
Waylon RobertsUprising
28.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
4
0.00
4:54
0.00
28.90
2
Erin MurphyViola
31.50
7
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
5:04
0.80
32.30
3
Sydney SolomonEarly Review
33.30
10
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
5:09
2.80
36.10
4
Mike PendletonEspri Fidele
32.20
8-T
4.00
0.00
36.20
8-T
0.00
5:09
2.80
39.00
5
Benita StriniFloat On
34.40
12
0.00
0.00
34.40
7
0.00
5:19
6.80
41.20
6
Therese EvansBeechfields Skyfall
32.20
8-T
4.00
0.00
36.20
8-T
0.00
5:15
5.20
41.40
7
Ryan WoodZempat
33.90
11
8.00
0.00
41.90
11
0.00
4:59
0.00
41.90
8
Phillip DuttonFernhill Let's Face It
28.70
4
8.00
0.00
36.70
10
0.00
5:16
5.60
42.30
9
Boyd MartinRingo Star
28.90
5-T
16.00
0.00
44.90
13
0.00
4:59
0.00
44.90
10
Savannah FultonEsstoga Tune
38.70
13
4.00
0.00
42.70
12
0.00
5:20
7.20
49.90
11
Kristen BondCoffee and Donuts
26.70
3
0.00
0.00
26.70
3
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kelli TempleCaleesi
25.40
1
0.00
0.00
25.40
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinWabanaki
25.40
4
0.00
0.00
25.40
3
0.00
4:51
0.00
25.40
1
Phillip DuttonDassett Choice
22.00
1
4.00
0.00
26.00
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
26.00
2
Boyd Martinsometricksomewhere
26.10
5
0.00
0.00
26.10
5
0.00
4:58
0.00
26.10
3
Therese EvansClover Joe
26.70
6
0.00
0.00
26.70
6
0.00
5:11
3.60
30.30
4
Ryan WoodChusinmyconfession
30.90
9
0.00
0.00
30.90
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
30.90
5
Kelli TempleCarmella
25.20
3
0.00
0.00
25.20
2
0.00
5:22
8.00
33.20
6
Julia StrawbridgeBalmoral Oakey
28.00
8
0.00
0.00
28.00
7
0.00
5:16
5.60
33.60
7
Kaitlin ClasingBaloux Lordanos
27.80
7
12.00
0.00
39.80
11
0.00
4:51
0.00
39.80
8
Megan LynnStreet Call
34.60
11
4.00
1.00
39.60
10
0.00
5:03
0.40
40.00
9
Savannah FultonMidnight Illusion
35.40
13
0.00
3.00
38.40
9
0.00
5:48
18.40
56.80
10
Amanda WilsonIndecisive
33.30
10
8.00
0.00
41.30
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ellie LutherBobbin' for Gold
40.20
14
8.00
0.00
48.20
14
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kristen BondBea Ready
24.10
2
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Linden WiesmanCruising For Gold
34.80
12
8.00
0.00
42.80
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah SimmonsDucati III
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
1
0.00
5:15
5.20
38.20
1
Bennett Camp-CrowderRosalind
33.70
8
0.00
0.00
33.70
2
0.00
5:26
9.60
43.30
2
Megan McGrainSoul Power
29.60
2
8.00
0.00
37.60
5
0.00
5:22
8.00
45.60
3
Alison ChubbWakeup
29.40
1
20.00
0.00
49.40
10
0.00
5:05
1.20
50.60
4
Mallory DistlerQuality Start
38.90
10-T
8.00
0.00
46.90
9
0.00
5:26
9.60
56.50
5
Goldie RothRain Dancer
33.30
6
4.00
0.00
37.30
4
20.00
5:22
8.00
65.30
6
Mackenzie ParksMojave Moon
36.30
9
4.00
0.00
40.30
6
20.00
6:00
23.20
83.50
7
Brittany YardGame of Chance
38.90
10-T
28.00
0.00
66.90
11
20.00
5:17
6.00
92.90
8
Kelly ClarkCasper
32.60
4
4.00
0.00
36.60
3
60.00
5:46
17.60
114.20
9
Corinna GarciaGun Slingin' Bully
30.90
3
12.00
0.00
42.90
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Taylor OxleyClever Deception
33.50
7
8.00
0.00
41.50
7
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emma HiltThe Blues Man
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
5:09
0.40
30.20
1
Gabriella RogersEpona's Mighty Warrior
30.70
2
4.00
0.00
34.70
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.70
2
Maggie Buchanan3 2 1 Blast off
31.10
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.10
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.10
3
Megan WilsonBE Victory Dance
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.50
4
Sydney SchultzBaciami
32.50
5
4.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.50
5
Drew CheekBlue Days Black Nights
33.00
7
4.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
5:01
0.00
37.00
6
Audra AllandAmerican-Made
37.50
9
0.00
0.00
37.50
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.50
7
Corey JarmanO'Meara
39.60
11
0.00
0.00
39.60
9
0.00
4:32
0.00
39.60
8
Syrina LounsberryTrue Grit
32.70
6
8.00
0.00
40.70
10
0.00
5:06
0.00
40.70
9
Maya SmallJudge Puttnam
38.90
10
8.00
0.00
46.90
11
0.00
4:36
0.00
46.90
10
Catherine PournelleMTF Cooley Knight
31.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
20.00
4:43
0.00
51.10
11

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meghan O'DonoghueSun Nature
23.90
2
0.00
0.00
23.90
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
23.90
1
Phillip DuttonFernhill Finders Keepers
23.40
1
0.00
0.00
23.40
1
0.00
4:25
0.80
24.20
2
Ryan WoodBilly McClusky
26.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
26.60
3-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
26.60
3
Alexa LappHopscotch
26.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
26.60
3-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
26.60
4
Sara GumbinerBrazen Sky
28.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
5-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
28.90
5
Benita StriniCooley For Keeps
28.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
5-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
28.90
6
Amanda Beale ClementNikita
25.00
3
4.00
0.00
29.00
7
0.00
4:45
0.00
29.00
7
Darrin MollettBeverly's Clueso
30.00
8
0.00
0.00
30.00
8
0.00
4:45
0.00
30.00
8
Samantha St JacquesPik C
31.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
9
0.00
4:38
0.00
31.40
9
Ryan WoodShannondale Julius
33.00
11
0.00
0.00
33.00
10
0.00
4:40
0.00
33.00
10
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Shamelk
31.40
9-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
11
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.40
11
Luke HorahSTF No Doubt
40.70
13
4.00
0.00
44.70
13
0.00
5:07
0.00
44.70
12
Julie McElhaneySpellbound
44.30
15
4.00
0.00
48.30
15
0.00
5:32
9.60
57.90
13
Allie SacksenVSE Pandemonium
41.10
14
0.00
0.00
41.10
12
20.00
5:32
9.60
70.70
14
Maria TemperiniThe Flying Dutchman
37.70
12
8.00
0.00
45.70
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mike PendletonWoodstock Easy
25.90
3
0.00
0.00
25.90
2
0.00
4:39
0.00
25.90
1
Andrea DavidsonBounce Pass
26.40
4
0.00
0.00
26.40
3
0.00
4:38
0.00
26.40
2
Katherine KnowlesCillnabradden Ceonna
27.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
4
0.00
4:58
0.00
27.10
3
Darrin MollettBeverly's Get Even
27.70
7
0.00
0.00
27.70
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
27.70
4
Amanda Beale ClementBE Kilgoric Felix
28.40
8
0.00
0.00
28.40
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
28.40
5
Waylon RobertsBeaulieu's Surprise
30.90
10
0.00
0.00
30.90
8
0.00
4:40
0.00
30.90
6
Susie BealeBE Out And About
27.10
5-T
4.00
0.00
31.10
9
0.00
4:53
0.00
31.10
7
Ryan WoodCooley Flight
31.80
11
0.00
0.00
31.80
10
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.80
8
Hillary MosesCameron
36.10
14
0.00
0.00
36.10
11
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.10
9
Natalie Miller EpsteinLickity Split
34.10
13
4.00
0.00
38.10
12
0.00
4:46
0.00
38.10
10
Ryan WoodHH Ontario
28.90
9
12.00
0.00
40.90
13
0.00
4:56
0.00
40.90
11
Daniel ClasingHSH Luska Legend
33.40
12
8.00
0.00
41.40
14
0.00
4:43
0.00
41.40
12
Phillip DuttonFernhill Hustler
23.90
1
0.00
0.00
23.90
1
20.00
4:48
0.00
43.90
13
Courtney CooperCaia Z
25.70
2
4.00
0.00
29.70
7
20.00
4:58
0.00
49.70
14
Taylor OxleyRaise Your Glass
39.30
15
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hillary MosesSave Magic
28.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.20
3-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
28.20
1
Megan LynnLoughnatousa Reiner
28.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.20
3-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
28.20
2
Andrea DavidsonChesterland's Spotlight
28.40
6
0.00
0.00
28.40
5
0.00
4:36
0.00
28.40
3
Mike PendletonCopper Classic
31.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
6
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.10
4
Darrin MollettBeverly's Bebop
32.50
10
0.00
0.00
32.50
7
0.00
4:54
0.00
32.50
5
Waylon RobertsUNanimous
31.10
8-T
4.00
0.00
35.10
8
0.00
4:39
0.00
35.10
6
Sophia MiddlebrookCandy Jane
28.00
2-T
12.00
0.00
40.00
11
0.00
4:44
0.00
40.00
7
Sarah CousinsSneaky Rascal
29.80
7
8.00
6.00
43.80
13
0.00
4:58
0.00
43.80
8
Kelly ClarkElusive
33.20
11-T
8.00
0.00
41.20
12
0.00
5:31
9.20
50.40
9
Sean McQuillanFulham
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
20.00
5:21
5.20
50.90
10
Rachel McDonoughMr.Lit
39.10
14
16.00
0.00
55.10
14
0.00
4:37
0.00
55.10
11
Pamela WiedemannWeather Advisory
37.30
13
0.00
0.00
37.30
10
20.00
4:52
0.00
57.30
12
Natalie Miller EpsteinFanta
39.60
15
20.00
0.00
59.60
15
0.00
5:03
0.00
59.60
13
Bennett Camp-CrowderSheeran
33.20
11-T
4.00
0.00
37.20
9
20.00
6:17
27.60
84.80
14
Brittany KuntzHeat Inndex
28.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
80.00
0:00
R
R
R

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah ChoateCooley Blue
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
4:35
0.00
32.50
1
Ameliia McGuirkTequila Sonrise
37.10
9
0.00
0.00
37.10
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
37.10
2
Chris VeitchSouthern Comfort
25.20
1
12.00
0.00
37.20
6
0.00
4:48
0.00
37.20
3
Kerra JohnsonStar Quality
32.70
6
4.00
0.00
36.70
4
0.00
5:11
1.20
37.90
4
Cindy BuchananRolling Rocker
30.90
4
8.00
0.00
38.90
7
0.00
4:53
0.00
38.90
5
Taylor MartinStiletto
27.50
2
12.00
0.00
39.50
8
0.00
4:39
0.00
39.50
6
Maisy FayIrish Roadie
36.40
8
4.00
0.00
40.40
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
40.40
7
Dariush KeyhaniJust A Little Luxury
41.10
12
4.00
0.00
45.10
11
0.00
5:02
0.00
45.10
8
Laura Kosiorek-SmithFranziska
33.60
7
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
40.00
6:02
21.60
95.20
9
Danielle ThummaRelatively Ryker
40.50
11
0.00
0.00
40.50
10
60.00
5:27
7.60
108.10
10
Nicole SpiropoulosIt's Five O'Clock Somewhere
46.80
13
8.00
0.00
54.80
12
80.00
6:26
31.20
166.00
11
Hannah J. Ong, M.D.CMA Pop Tarrt
38.90
10
16.00
0.00
54.90
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Madison MarkleyLady Godiva
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim Russell JordanAlpengeist
24.30
1
4.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
4:46
0.00
28.30
1
Vanessa StoltzfusTeddy Sarco
32.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.10
2
Holly CoveyTully Cross Hamish
33.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.40
5
0.00
5:09
0.40
33.80
3
Jenni AutryImperial Striker
28.00
4
8.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
4:52
0.00
36.00
4
Jessie HayesRivendell
27.10
3
4.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
5:21
5.20
36.30
5
Liza GreenMacchiato
37.50
10
0.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
5:03
0.00
37.50
6
Julieann PrettymanCooley Mullingar
33.40
7-T
8.00
0.00
41.40
10
0.00
5:20
4.80
46.20
7
Kerra JohnsonFly High Quality
32.10
5-T
8.00
0.00
40.10
9
0.00
5:28
8.00
48.10
8
Mindy CadyMettraise
42.50
12
4.00
0.00
46.50
11
0.00
4:17
4.00
50.50
9
Natalie KrillSome Kinda Wonderful
54.60
13
4.00
0.00
58.60
12
0.00
5:06
0.00
58.60
10
Abigail ShafferMischevious Delight
39.60
11
0.00
0.00
39.60
8
20.00
5:07
0.00
59.60
11
Robbin ShomperSilent Rain
25.20
2
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Danielle ThummaQLE Positron
34.10
9
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Natalie TedeschiJitter Bug
21.70
1
0.00
0.00
21.70
1
0.00
5:32
0.00
21.70
1
Gracie O'BrienCooley Sky High
27.10
3
0.00
0.00
27.10
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
27.10
2
Jaelyn AsplundhAurora III
34.30
8
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
5:31
0.00
34.30
3
Eleyna CaprezRuckus
31.90
4
4.00
0.00
35.90
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.90
4
Audrey BuchananDove
33.30
6-T
8.00
0.00
41.30
8
0.00
5:01
0.00
41.30
5
Elise BaleJanesapain
37.10
9
4.00
0.00
41.10
7
0.00
4:37
0.80
41.90
6
Allyssa SchnitzerDelaney's Northern Lights
46.20
10
12.00
0.00
58.20
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
58.20
7
Maggie Buchanansplash of chrome
32.60
5
8.00
0.00
40.60
6
20.00
4:52
0.00
60.60
8
Darcy BlaylockOver to Hue
24.30
2
0.00
0.00
24.30
2
60.00
5:18
0.00
84.30
9
Natalie TedeschiEvelina
33.30
6-T
4.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jenny CarasRiverview Starboy
23.80
1
0.00
0.00
23.80
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
23.80
1
Courtney CooperR River Star
24.10
2
0.00
0.00
24.10
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
24.10
2
Dominic SchrammQuadrocana
25.20
3
0.00
0.00
25.20
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
25.20
3
Ryan WoodInsuspense
29.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
6
0.00
5:26
0.00
29.10
4
Ryan WoodMystic Hazzard
26.70
5
4.00
0.00
30.70
7
0.00
5:24
0.00
30.70
5
Courtney CooperExcel Star Fun Guy
31.90
11-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
8
0.00
5:05
0.00
31.90
6
Benita StriniCooley Courageous
35.50
13
0.00
0.00
35.50
10
0.00
5:18
0.00
35.50
7
Kate IrvineO Bea Brave
27.90
6
0.00
0.00
27.90
4
0.00
4:18
8.40
36.30
8
Hanna BundyAll Aboard
25.70
4
12.00
0.00
37.70
11
0.00
4:42
0.00
37.70
9
Ryan WoodEiffel
40.70
14
4.00
0.00
44.70
13
0.00
4:43
0.00
44.70
10
Autumn RaeIndigo-H
29.10
8-T
4.00
13.00
46.10
14
0.00
5:04
0.00
46.10
11
Kaitlin ClasingCount Cadence
28.60
7
0.00
0.00
28.60
5
20.00
4:40
0.00
48.60
12
Gianna ByersKing Alexander
31.90
11-T
12.00
0.00
43.90
12
20.00
4:42
0.00
63.90
13
Daniel ClasingGrove Hill Bob
29.80
10
4.00
0.00
33.80
9
40.00
5:43
0.00
73.80
14

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth StewartInnsbruck VDO
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
24.10
1
Ryan WoodThe Optimist
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
5:33
0.00
29.80
2
Ryan WoodTullabeg Dilson
30.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
5:14
0.00
30.50
3
Debbie AdamsD.A. Shannondale Cushla
28.80
3
4.00
0.00
32.80
5
0.00
4:39
0.00
32.80
4
Avonlea MitchellRed and White
31.70
8
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
4:31
3.20
34.90
5
Kaitlin ClasingBilly McArthur
36.20
13
0.00
0.00
36.20
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
36.20
6
Kate HicksRhea
27.40
2
8.00
3.00
38.40
7
0.00
5:04
0.00
38.40
7
Cole Horn Popstar
30.70
7
8.00
0.00
38.70
9
0.00
5:24
0.00
38.70
8
Caitlin ZoletKynynmont Cassidy
39.30
15
0.00
0.00
39.30
12-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
39.30
9
Carrie LeeseI Gotta Dance
36.00
11-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
11
0.00
4:53
0.00
40.00
10
Hannah SimmonsFlamenca MS
35.70
10
8.00
0.00
43.70
13
0.00
4:30
3.60
47.30
11
Zachary LeamerAnte Up
36.40
14
12.00
0.00
48.40
14
0.00
4:54
0.00
48.40
12
Waylon RobertsCharlie Hustle
36.00
11-T
16.00
0.00
52.00
15
0.00
4:32
2.80
54.80
13
Alexa LappAdirondack King
40.70
16
16.00
0.00
56.70
16
0.00
5:39
0.00
56.70
14
Sabrina MorrisJust Once Ide
30.50
5-T
8.00
0.00
38.50
8
20.00
6:09
4.00
62.50
15
Ashleigh VolpeAlkane
41.00
17
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Courtney CooperJaguar Star
32.40
9
8.00
0.00
40.40
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren ChumleySanta Barbara Dash
19.80
1
0.00
0.00
19.80
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
19.80
1
Melanie SchaeferOptical Illusion
23.80
2
0.00
0.00
23.80
2
0.00
5:13
0.00
23.80
2
Dana LortieSpringhill Midas Touch
24.30
3
0.00
0.00
24.30
3
0.00
5:08
0.00
24.30
3
Katie SchroderRegent Street
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.30
4
Jennifer TrautmannNorman
25.50
4
8.00
3.00
36.50
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.50
5
Drew CrowtherSlim Shady
40.20
8
0.00
0.00
40.20
6
0.00
4:34
2.00
42.20
6
Helen CasteelUnapproachable
34.10
7
16.00
0.00
50.10
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
50.10
7
Anastasia CurwoodRock Hard Attitude
27.40
5
12.00
15.00
54.40
9
0.00
5:20
0.00
54.40
8
Julia DionisioPiper
41.40
9
4.00
0.00
45.40
7
20.00
5:34
0.00
65.40
9
Rebecca WilcoxCock a Doodle Doo
45.20
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cami PeaseVibrant
22.90
1
4.00
0.00
26.90
2
0.00
4:48
0.00
26.90
1
Cynthia SansonePippin VI
28.30
4
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
0.00
5:20
0.00
28.30
2
Kathleen CucaChequer
25.70
3
4.00
0.00
29.70
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
29.70
3
Susan GallagherChacco Chip
31.40
6
4.00
0.00
35.40
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.40
4
Lisa HannanBrewmaster
36.90
9
0.00
0.00
36.90
7
0.00
5:23
0.00
36.90
5
Melanie SchaeferUnlawful's Image
34.10
8
8.00
0.00
42.10
8
0.00
5:14
0.00
42.10
6
Patricia Greene StewartMirkwood Forest
25.50
2
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
20.00
5:33
0.00
45.50
7
Annie PorterWatson
31.70
7
16.00
0.00
47.70
9
0.00
4:26
5.20
52.90
8
Katie EdgarSeven
28.60
5
8.00
0.00
36.60
6
20.00
5:33
0.00
56.60
9

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!