Waredaca August HT 2018

Live Results as of 8/19/2018 5:49:15 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
AEC prep dressage
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jackson DillardLayla Q
30.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FEH 1 yrear old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Martin DouzantFiero FHF
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jeff OettinggerRebel Yell
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adrienne ClassenGentleman Jim WE
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lori RichardsMRK Pumped Up Kicks
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katie HasseSybil
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FEH 2 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caitlin KuczynskiVH St. Kohltrane
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katie SkellyGoldschlager SPF
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anne RileySlew of Pebbles
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ivan EspadaCasino
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daryl Layfield InsleyLimelight LF
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martin DouzantReposado WG
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martin DouzantCaparo WG
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daryl Layfield-InsleyGalway
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adrienne ClassenSkywalker
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lori RichardsMRK Guns-n-Roses
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FEH 3 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Makendra BurnsRibbons & Lace
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ivan EspadaArden Countdown
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adrienne ClassenComet Chrome
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adrienne ClassenWicked Cavalier WE
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ivan EspadaJuju
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

YEH 4 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jane JenningsOn Point
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Laura KiffBellkis
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kim CecereLndmk's Vegas Vision
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Timothy BourkeQuality Control
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley NorrisJag
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Megan McGrainDandy Lion
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Timothy BourkeMidnight Flight
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Timothy BourkeSomething Quality
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

YEH 5 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cindy Anderson-BlankWindchase Faberge Star
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brittany CrandallCooley Almighty
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stephanie ButtsIrisina
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katie HasseLeonidas
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elizabeth StewartInnsbruck VDO
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Madison HoganExcel Ruby
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Megan McGrainQuality Brigade
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Timothy BourkeQuality Obsession
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tatiana Herrero BernsteinCallisto
33.40
2
0.00
0.00
33.40
1
0.00
5:57
1.20
34.60
1
Rachel WilksTruly Wiley
37.50
9
0.00
0.00
37.50
3
0.00
5:58
1.60
39.10
2
Sarah CousinsChristopher
35.20
6-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
6
0.00
5:52
0.00
39.20
3
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
33.90
4
4.00
0.00
37.90
4
0.00
6:04
4.00
41.90
4
Alexandra WikstromChange Order
36.80
8
0.00
0.00
36.80
2
0.00
6:12
7.20
44.00
5
Taylor OxleyCareful Carol
46.40
13
4.00
0.00
50.40
8
0.00
5:41
0.00
50.40
6
Sarah CousinsHerculon
43.40
11
8.00
0.00
51.40
9
0.00
5:51
0.00
51.40
7
Ashley KehoeKiltealy Toss Up
35.20
6-T
0.00
3.00
38.20
5
0.00
6:30
14.40
52.60
8
Hannah WhalenDidgeridoo
34.50
5
8.00
0.00
42.50
7
0.00
6:23
11.60
54.10
9
April FranksPots and Pans
41.10
10
20.00
6.00
67.10
11
0.00
5:39
0.00
67.10
10
Bennett Camp-CrowderRosalind
43.90
12
8.00
0.00
51.90
10
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Cornelia DorrSir Patico MH
32.50
1
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
33.60
3
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
6:34
TE
TE
TE

Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Valerie VizcarrondoFavian
33.80
1
4.00
4.00
41.80
1
0.00
5:33
4.40
46.20
1
Ashley KehoeRemember Me
42.00
3
4.00
0.00
46.00
2
0.00
5:32
4.00
50.00
2
Molly ShermanWinsome
41.60
2
8.00
0.00
49.60
4
0.00
5:25
1.20
50.80
3
Tiffany WandyDoctor James
45.20
5
4.00
0.00
49.20
3
0.00
5:38
6.40
55.60
4
Lauren SumnerCrossfire
42.30
4
12.00
0.00
54.30
5
0.00
5:26
1.60
55.90
5

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen RutledgeC Me Fly
22.00
1
0.00
0.00
22.00
1
0.00
5:24
0.80
22.80
1
Lindsey LanierFernhill Feel Happy
38.00
13
0.00
0.00
38.00
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
38.00
2
Colleen RutledgeCooley Ironic
28.90
3
4.00
0.00
32.90
5
0.00
5:38
6.40
39.30
3
Marley Stone BourkeLVS Dassett Charisma
31.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
3-T
0.00
5:42
8.00
39.50
4
Kelsey Ann QuinnDandy Longlegs
30.90
4
8.00
0.00
38.90
8
0.00
5:32
4.00
42.90
5
Rebecca LeeInvictus
31.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
3-T
0.00
5:52
12.00
43.50
6
Alyssa PetersonStormin' Truth
40.00
17
8.00
0.00
48.00
12
0.00
5:01
0.00
48.00
7
Kerri HealyPinazola
37.20
10-T
12.00
0.00
49.20
14
0.00
5:14
0.00
49.20
8
Maya BlackMiks Master C
32.40
7
4.00
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
6:02
16.00
52.40
9
Lindsey LanierSeverance Pay
37.60
12
16.00
0.00
53.60
16
0.00
5:06
0.00
53.60
10
Taryn NolteSierra de LuneSE
35.70
8
4.00
0.00
39.70
9
0.00
6:14
20.80
60.50
11
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Showboat
38.70
14-T
8.00
0.00
46.70
11
0.00
6:06
17.60
64.30
12
Savannah FultonMidnight Illusion
41.50
19
4.00
3.00
48.50
13
0.00
6:11
19.60
68.10
13
Taylor OxleyClever Deception
40.20
18
24.00
0.00
64.20
18
0.00
5:35
5.20
69.40
14
Sarah DavisJ.J.'s Local Law
39.40
16
8.00
7.00
54.40
17
0.00
6:05
17.20
71.60
15
Lindy DavenportAllie
52.80
20
0.00
0.00
52.80
15
0.00
6:15
21.20
74.00
16
Natasha ErschenGran Tornio
37.20
10-T
4.00
5.00
46.20
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Courtney OlmsteadBaker Street
38.70
14-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rebecca LeeBradley Cooper
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Maegen BinghamNot so Normal
36.30
9
4.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:46
TE
TE
TE

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Keely CooleyDon't Ask Why
31.10
4
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
5:34
4.80
35.90
1
Brooke MoldeGroundwork
33.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
5:34
4.80
37.80
2
Darrin MollettBeverly's Bebop
29.60
1
4.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
6:04
16.80
50.40
3
Ashley BonnerCruise Over Clover
37.00
10
8.00
0.00
45.00
8
0.00
5:36
5.60
50.60
4
Darrin MollettBeverly's Clueso
33.30
8
4.00
1.00
38.30
5
0.00
5:57
14.00
52.30
5
Monica FissOld Fashioned Love Song
32.00
5
24.00
1.00
57.00
9
0.00
5:16
0.00
57.00
6
Juli Hutchings-SebringWelbourne
38.30
11
8.00
12.00
58.30
10
0.00
5:16
0.00
58.30
7
Victoria MillerLike Magic
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
40.00
6:11
19.60
89.40
8
Olivia HowellPL Lucky Valentine
30.90
3
12.00
16.00
58.90
11
20.00
6:03
16.40
95.30
9
Margot LuriaTruly Wonderful
33.70
9
8.00
0.00
41.70
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Elizabeth CallahanMerlin
33.00
6-T
8.00
0.00
41.00
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica EbzeryShare Option
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
25.70
1
Hannah WhalenMr Magic Man
34.30
8
4.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
5:14
0.00
38.30
2
Madison FooteDolly
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
5:50
8.00
38.50
3
Wendy MasemerCruze By
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
5:47
6.80
39.80
4
Chritian Vasconez EgredCiD Donnie D
37.10
10
0.00
0.00
37.10
6
0.00
5:44
5.60
42.70
5
Arianna AlmeidaStella Artois
39.60
13
4.00
0.00
43.60
12
0.00
5:24
0.00
43.60
6
Kelli McMullen TempleCocktail Z
26.80
2
0.00
0.00
26.80
2
60.00
5:57
10.80
97.60
7
Sean McQuillanFulham
34.10
7
4.00
0.00
38.10
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Dave VosApollo
39.10
12
0.00
0.00
39.10
10
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Bennett Camp-CrowderSheeran
33.60
6
4.00
0.00
37.60
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Nancy KochCafe Noir
37.50
11
4.00
0.00
41.50
11
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lillian HeardNewsham Diamond
30.70
4
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Mia FarleyPhelps
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erika NeslerBon Voyage DSF
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
28.00
1
Cindy Anderson-BlankMHS Cooley Vegas
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
5:17
0.00
29.80
2
Lillian HeardDassett Olympus
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
5:43
5.20
33.80
3
Kate ChaddertonFF Valour
30.50
4
4.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
5:21
0.00
34.50
4
Calli LippingWild Affair
34.10
9
4.00
0.00
38.10
6
0.00
5:11
0.00
38.10
5
Madison FooteHarthill Diamond
36.10
11
4.00
0.00
40.10
9
0.00
5:12
0.00
40.10
6
Sheri ThornleyToga
31.10
7
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
20.00
5:27
0.00
51.10
7
Chritian Vasconez EgredHe's Way Too Sexy
44.80
13
8.00
0.00
52.80
12
0.00
5:13
0.00
52.80
8
Collin ReynoldsEmmelie
35.70
10
4.00
0.00
39.70
8
0.00
6:07
14.80
54.50
9
Lakyn HarlowGunnar
30.90
6
4.00
6.00
40.90
10
20.00
5:42
4.80
65.70
10
Ashley TrierQuality Vintage
33.00
8
4.00
31.00
68.00
13
0.00
5:40
4.00
72.00
11
Arianna AlmeidaRhein Aflame
30.70
5
8.00
0.00
38.70
7
60.00
5:12
R
R
R
Rachel McDonoughMr Lit
37.10
12
8.00
0.00
45.10
11
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jane JenningsKontessa M
28.50
1
0.00
3.00
31.50
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.50
1
Elizabeth BillingsCalero
34.80
3
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
5:23
0.00
34.80
2
Darrin MollettBeverly's Get Even
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
5:42
4.80
35.50
3
Mia Mata BlakeShannondale Cooley
35.20
4
12.00
8.00
55.20
4
0.00
5:23
0.00
55.20
4
Leslie FredrickMTF Hightower
39.60
5
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brooke BayleyUnbroken
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
29.30
1
Elizabeth RicklefsIdlehour Patriot
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
30.70
2
Samantha ErwinConquistadora
34.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
34.10
3
Leigh BoydCurraheen Skyy
34.10
4-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
7
0.00
5:20
0.00
38.10
4
Leslie FavreRemington
32.50
3
4.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
5:49
7.60
44.10
5
Mardi HermanGo Gilda
41.80
13
0.00
0.00
41.80
8
0.00
5:42
4.80
46.60
6
Partricia FenwickOlney Johnny U
41.10
12
4.00
0.00
45.10
10
0.00
5:37
2.80
47.90
7
Carly EastonBrazen Bomber
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
6:01
12.40
47.90
8
Sarah GreenwayLF Athena
35.90
9
12.00
0.00
47.90
11
0.00
5:48
7.20
55.10
9
Aurelie VilmerChakra De la Nee
34.60
6
0.00
0.00
34.60
4
40.00
6:01
12.40
87.00
10
Erin WeilPotentate
40.70
11
8.00
10.00
58.70
12
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Christina FeagaIn The Mick of Time
35.00
7
8.00
0.00
43.00
9
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Angie FrancartLion
38.90
10
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Delaney O'NeilAn Irish Blessing
32.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
1-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
32.10
1
Alexis ClymoreSalute The Captain
32.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
1-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.10
2
Lucy ArnoldLapin Rouge
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
5:27
0.00
35.00
3
Drew CheekBlue Days Black Nights
37.10
13
0.00
0.00
37.10
9
0.00
5:35
2.00
39.10
4
Caitlin MartinSilver Dancer
33.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
8
0.00
5:37
2.80
39.80
5
Ali ShipeUnforgettable
41.10
14
0.00
0.00
41.10
12
0.00
5:25
0.00
41.10
6
Paige AnsaldiFreedoms Pride
34.10
9
8.00
0.00
42.10
13
0.00
5:49
7.60
49.70
7
Amanda MonahanSlow Heart Break
31.10
1
8.00
0.00
39.10
10
0.00
6:11
16.40
55.50
8
Cassie RutledgeConnect the Dots
31.80
2
4.00
0.00
35.80
7
40.00
5:42
4.80
80.60
9
Mia BerardinoGeorge 43
33.60
8
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
40.00
5:54
9.60
83.20
10
Anna LawsonMy Amelia
33.40
7
0.00
0.00
33.40
4
60.00
5:46
6.40
99.80
11
Madison MarkleyLady Godiva
33.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Olivia ZieglerMighty Mouse
35.50
12
12.00
0.00
47.50
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Nicholas D'AmoreCeltic Heritage
35.20
11
4.00
0.00
39.20
11
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brynn HershbineCadenza Aria
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
26.70
1
Amanda HafnerCorona With Lime
32.60
4
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
5:25
0.00
32.60
2
Blaire CunninghamFortune's Fool
30.70
2
4.00
0.00
34.70
5
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.70
3
Francoise MarshallLuray
35.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.70
4
Madeline MasonSense of Perfection
37.10
10
0.00
0.00
37.10
7
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.10
5
Dana RizkowskiFree Admission
37.40
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
8
0.00
5:05
0.00
37.40
6
Claire WolskArnold the Terminator
37.60
13
0.00
0.00
37.60
9
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.60
7
Caitlin FrancisPretentious Tiger
37.90
14
0.00
0.00
37.90
10
0.00
5:47
4.40
42.30
8
Deonte SewellGodard
36.00
9
8.00
0.00
44.00
13
0.00
5:11
0.00
44.00
9
Nikole McClureThe Ladye Dazzles
43.30
16
4.00
0.00
47.30
14
0.00
4:57
0.00
47.30
10
Christina WelchWe Will
37.40
11-T
4.00
6.00
47.40
15
0.00
5:10
0.00
47.40
11
Samantha SchutzDemitri
33.10
5
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
20.00
5:15
0.00
53.10
12
Hayden KlemanskiTidal Waves
38.60
15
0.00
0.00
38.60
11
20.00
5:13
0.00
58.60
13
Shannon AllenKD Mac
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
20.00
6:00
9.60
61.00
14
Katie EdgarSeven
35.70
7-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
12
20.00
5:42
2.40
62.10
15
Melissa McNallyLand of Jewels
34.10
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen RutledgeAstute
28.10
2
0.00
0.00
28.10
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
28.10
1
Abby GibbonJaunty Doll
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.50
2
Lindsay HaferReflecktions
31.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
6
0.00
5:13
0.00
31.90
3
Elizabeth StewartSpeedy P
32.40
10
0.00
0.00
32.40
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
32.40
4
Jackson DillardLayla Q
32.60
11
0.00
0.00
32.60
8
0.00
5:09
0.00
32.60
5
Ema KlugmanBronte Beach Z
33.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
9-T
0.00
5:21
0.00
33.60
6
Nicholas BeshearEl Mesano
34.10
14
0.00
0.00
34.10
11
0.00
4:39
0.40
34.50
7
Emma JonesUnion Jack
31.90
8-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
12
0.00
5:18
0.00
35.90
8
K.C. CowlesEcho
34.80
19
4.00
0.00
38.80
18
0.00
5:07
0.00
38.80
9
Elizabeth RicklefsWindmeadow Bailey
31.40
6
4.00
2.00
37.40
16
0.00
4:32
3.20
40.60
10
Will ZuschlagAspen KD
34.30
15
8.00
0.00
42.30
19
0.00
5:07
0.00
42.30
11
Angie FrancartArsinoe
34.50
16-T
8.00
0.00
42.50
20
0.00
5:07
0.00
42.50
12
Kelli TempleCicero
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
20.00
5:29
0.00
44.80
13
Andy ArmstrongFourFields Marcella
31.70
7
0.00
0.00
31.70
5
20.00
5:20
0.00
51.70
14
Denise ConnellyCat In The Hat
36.70
21
0.00
0.00
36.70
14
20.00
5:32
0.00
56.70
15
Ella Rae JonesWaverly Fiels Kaylou
37.10
22
0.00
0.00
37.10
15
20.00
5:12
0.00
57.10
16
Ashley TrierTutuola
30.70
5
8.00
0.00
38.70
17
20.00
5:07
0.00
58.70
17
Kurt A MartinTalbot County
33.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
9-T
20.00
5:53
6.80
60.40
18
Sabrina MorrisJust Once Ide
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
20.00
6:15
15.60
63.90
19
Pamela DavisFinnegan
37.90
23
4.00
9.00
50.90
21
40.00
6:13
14.80
105.70
20
Maya KnowlesJunebug
34.50
16-T
12.00
19.00
65.50
22
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Katelyn DudaWill You Rember Me
36.20
20
0.00
0.00
36.20
13
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Teresa MartinoliLoughnatousa Caprice
34.50
16-T
4.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training/Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Skyler DeckerExcel Star Eminem m2s
33.60
2
0.00
0.00
33.60
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
33.60
1
Ashley StoutAvant Garde
27.50
1
8.00
4.00
39.50
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
39.50
2
Katie HasseLeonidas
38.60
3
4.00
0.00
42.60
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
42.60
3
Allison HorwithLarrikin
43.60
5
0.00
0.00
43.60
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
43.60
4
Sarah LazorApplaud the Master
52.50
6
8.00
0.00
60.50
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
60.50
5
Allison HorwithMore Zen Ready
43.20
4
4.00
0.00
47.20
5
20.00
5:37
0.40
67.60
6

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mia FarleyBryon
24.50
HC
0.00
0.00
24.50
HC
0.00
5:21
2.00
26.50
HC
Meghan FilliusDress Blues
37.00
7
0.00
0.00
37.00
4
0.00
5:20
1.60
38.60
1
Madison EtchbergerDutch
38.30
9
4.00
0.00
42.30
8
0.00
4:54
0.00
42.30
2
Elyse LasserLimited Edition
32.00
1
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
5:45
11.60
43.60
3
Judith Lafleur-LovegroveCiao Bella
36.50
6
0.00
0.00
36.50
3
0.00
5:39
9.20
45.70
4
Paige WasylukEmerald Isle
42.00
12
4.00
0.00
46.00
9-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
46.00
5
Sara DruffnerAll That Jazz
39.00
11
4.00
3.00
46.00
9-T
20.00
5:35
7.60
73.60
6
Sara GrattanQuinn
43.00
13
4.00
0.00
47.00
11
0.00
6:24
27.20
74.20
7
Nancy GreyBoomtown II
38.80
10
0.00
0.00
38.80
6
20.00
6:08
20.80
79.60
8
Diane SawanoboriMr. Sandman
36.00
5
4.00
0.00
40.00
7
40.00
6:31
30.00
110.00
9
Amy ParsonsWren Wrouge
37.80
8
16.00
15.00
68.80
13
40.00
6:25
27.60
136.40
10
Elyse BetzDromolin
34.30
3
4.00
0.00
38.30
5
65.00
7:34
55.20
158.50
11
Brittany RiggleCoup d'Etat
33.00
2
12.00
18.00
63.00
12
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Hannah ParkerChiara's Haven
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mason ReidyHoodwink
28.50
1
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
28.50
1
Alise ShotwellSerenity
33.50
7
4.00
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
5:09
0.00
37.50
2
Ciana RutledgeDaybreak
34.00
8
0.00
0.00
34.00
3
20.00
5:20
1.60
55.60
3
Chloe AbbajayMia Bellissima
32.50
5-T
12.00
13.00
57.50
9
0.00
6:04
19.20
76.70
4
Samantha GilleyQuite Frankly
35.30
10
0.00
0.00
35.30
4
40.00
5:53
14.80
90.10
5
Olivia DeveningArk Royale Tumble-Lena
29.80
3
12.00
56.00
97.80
10
80.00
6:03
18.80
196.60
6
Lainey PhillipsNetherfield Park
35.50
11
4.00
0.00
39.50
8
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Virginia BurnsFMF Irish Lace
37.30
12
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kate ThresherSilver Bop
32.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
5:32
TE
TE
TE
Megan SmallwoodKilronan's Countess
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Hadley CrownoverPicture Perfect (Ireland)
34.80
9
4.00
0.00
38.80
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Payton MyersTekkenistic
31.00
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

New Event Horse
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley NorrisZero N Hero
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Suzannah CornueClear Crossing
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katherine RizzoSpider Cub
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
K.C. CowlesAlexander
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kai BradleyDiamonds Forever
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chelsea EldridgeCelestial Bliss
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mia FarleyMama Mia
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
5:17
0.40
29.90
1
Katherine DeLaneyGus
32.30
3
4.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
4:30
0.00
36.30
2
Olivia CrespoThe Kings Daughter
37.00
12
0.00
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
4:57
0.00
37.00
3
Stephanie ButtsCoincidentally
33.80
6
4.00
0.00
37.80
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
37.80
4
Angie FrancartArk of Ages
34.30
8
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
5:28
4.80
39.10
5
Cornelia DorrBrush Dance
38.30
14-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
8-T
0.00
5:19
1.20
39.50
6
Emma Van HasseltQuote the Raven
39.80
17
0.00
0.00
39.80
11-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
39.80
7
Elizabeth StewartMOLLYAMODELCITIZEN
40.30
18
0.00
0.00
40.30
13
0.00
5:01
0.00
40.30
8
Kate HicksBilly Avon
35.80
11
4.00
0.00
39.80
11-T
0.00
5:19
1.20
41.00
9
Maria HolmanAP Booray
37.80
13
4.00
0.00
41.80
15
0.00
5:13
0.00
41.80
10
Neva GianniniStilwell Can Do
41.50
19
4.00
0.00
45.50
17
0.00
4:54
0.00
45.50
11
Hehmi ElyLionheart
38.30
14-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
8-T
0.00
5:37
8.40
46.70
12
Karen SiegristHot Reels
34.00
7
8.00
0.00
42.00
16
0.00
6:10
21.60
63.60
13
Suzannah CornueClear Crossing
35.00
9
12.00
0.00
47.00
18
20.00
6:18
24.80
91.80
14
Abby GibbonWhisper to Heaven
32.80
5
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
40.00
6:54
39.20
112.00
15
Grace FiedlerA Little Bit Dodgy
32.50
4
8.00
0.00
40.50
14
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
K.C. CowlesAlexander
20.80
1
4.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Molly KochDo You Smell Smoke
35.30
10
4.00
0.00
39.30
10
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Jean GoreFaith II
38.30
14-T
4.00
0.00
42.30
TE
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!