Full Gallop Farm August HT

Live Results as of 8/19/2018 6:17:25 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
New Event Horse
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Peter ArndtMaking It
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Simon EadesFGF The Badger
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Susan ThomasExcel Star Kate
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Susan ThomasFGF Style Points
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Susan ThomasFGF Actively Engaged
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Laura JumppGratis
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Laura JumppJust Dance
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kaitlin HartfordFGF Gray Not Bay
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kaitlin HartfordFGF Targaryen
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jessica SchultzFGF Perri Whan
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kimberly Keeton, DVMAARON
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kristin SchmolzePimms Cup
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Young Event Horse 4 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Campbell JourdianV3 Red Thirty Six
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kaitlin HartfordBazillion Bells
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kristin SchmolzeJupiler
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Autumn SchweissGlobal Quarrycrest
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Young Event horse 5 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meg BowersTurning The Tables
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Autumn SchweissGlobal Invieto DHI
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shannon RileyGalaway Girl
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lauren LindsayFGF BK's Angus
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kimmy SteinbuchKosmo K
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Simon EadesFGF Este ES
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kristin SchmolzeFoxdales Celtic Charm
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Advanced Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Werner GevenL'Avventura
35.00
1
4.00
0.00
39.00
1
0.00
5:59
0.00
39.00
1
rebecca HoosLittle Cruz
37.30
2
0.00
8.00
45.30
2
20.00
6:52
20.40
85.70
2

Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
John Michael DurrSL Belly
28.40
1
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
6:17
6.40
34.80
1
Alexandra GreenFernhill Famous
33.40
3
0.00
0.00
33.40
2
0.00
6:29
11.20
44.60
2
Emma FettigSpanning the Globe
37.70
5
0.00
0.00
37.70
3
0.00
6:26
10.00
47.70
3
Lydia KennedyDouble Dare
40.20
7
0.00
0.00
40.20
5
0.00
6:37
14.40
54.60
4
Jennie JarnstromCalicia Z
37.90
6
4.00
3.00
44.90
7
0.00
6:28
10.80
55.70
5
Connor GiesselmanFrankie
30.00
2
8.00
0.00
38.00
4
0.00
6:58
22.80
60.80
6
Ashlynn MeuchelEmporium
36.30
4
4.00
0.00
40.30
6
0.00
7:24
33.20
73.50
7
Claire RobinsonPretty Like Me
41.60
8
20.00
7.00
68.60
9
20.00
7:33
36.80
125.40
8
Betsy BallRed Mare
42.00
9
4.00
0.00
46.00
8
65.00
0:00
E
E
E

Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin StraderLive and Learn
36.40
3
0.00
0.00
36.40
1
0.00
5:51
9.20
45.60
1
Jennifer RiveraBig Time Baby
32.50
1
12.00
0.00
44.50
3
0.00
5:43
6.00
50.50
2
Natalia NenemanElectric Lux
33.90
2
4.00
0.00
37.90
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kate BrownCarnaby
27.10
1
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
5:32
1.60
28.70
1
John Michael DurrJive About Wunderland
29.00
3
0.00
0.00
29.00
3
0.00
5:27
0.00
29.00
2
Jennie JarnstromFlower Girl
29.20
4
0.00
0.00
29.20
4
0.00
5:31
1.20
30.40
3
John Michael DurrVFE Saphira
34.20
7
0.00
0.00
34.20
6
0.00
5:38
4.00
38.20
4
Jessica ShullLuftmann MWF
32.70
6
4.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
5:36
3.20
39.90
5
Abby HamblinAnagazandra
37.50
12
0.00
0.00
37.50
9
0.00
5:55
10.80
48.30
6
Emily SzokolFranco SSF
32.50
5
0.00
1.00
33.50
5
0.00
6:18
20.00
53.50
7
Brittany KartFilomena
35.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
7
0.00
6:17
19.60
54.80
8
Connor GiesselmanLe Vent Noir
35.20
8-T
0.00
4.00
39.20
10
0.00
6:09
16.40
55.60
9
Brittany WyattSimply Irresistible
36.00
10
4.00
0.00
40.00
11
0.00
6:12
17.60
57.60
10
Laura VanderVlietSheridan Square
39.80
13
0.00
2.00
41.80
12
0.00
6:18
20.00
61.80
11
Autumn SchweissPeridot
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
20.00
6:09
16.40
63.90
12
John Michael DurrCapital Flight
36.50
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Matthew UlmerPalmetto Conair
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
26.90
1
Gabrielle RuaneCashmere Z
29.20
2
0.00
0.00
29.20
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
29.20
2
Matthew UlmerSky Boy Squared
33.50
4
4.00
0.00
37.50
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
37.50
3
Madison ChisholmBeechcraft
38.10
6
0.00
0.00
38.10
5
0.00
4:51
0.00
38.10
4
Kristin SchmolzeFoxdales Celtic Charm
30.60
3
0.00
0.00
30.60
3
0.00
5:43
7.60
38.20
5
Donna MillerHC Celtic Mark
41.50
8
0.00
0.00
41.50
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
41.50
6
Hannah WrightDelilah Z
38.30
7
4.00
0.00
42.30
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
42.30
7
Ella BranundelCategorically Cooley
36.90
5
12.00
4.00
52.90
8
0.00
5:29
2.00
54.90
8

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karli WrightRemastered
32.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
1-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
32.30
1
Devon BrownHickstead
32.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
1-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
32.30
2
Maddie McElduffTupelo
33.60
5
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
5:17
0.00
33.60
3
rebecca HoosDavarusus H
36.60
7
0.00
0.00
36.60
4
0.00
5:21
0.00
36.60
4
Ginny WorleyFMF Toucan Salute
40.00
9
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
0.00
5:18
0.00
40.00
5
Katie CummingsFGF Boundtobespecial
33.00
3
4.00
0.00
37.00
5
0.00
5:33
3.60
40.60
6
Rebecca BrownMissile Mist
38.20
8
4.00
0.00
42.20
8
0.00
5:32
3.20
45.40
7
Morgan BoyerInterachf Spy
44.60
10
4.00
0.00
48.60
10
0.00
5:16
0.00
48.60
8
Alexandria DukesDonovan
33.40
4
8.00
0.00
41.40
7
0.00
6:02
15.20
56.60
9
Zeb FryEor The Terrific
35.20
6
0.00
8.00
43.20
9
0.00
6:08
17.60
60.80
10
Isabella MasetPeace Maker
46.40
11
8.00
0.00
54.40
11
65.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Morgan BattonToby The Coal Man
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
27.30
1
Alexandra GreenFernhill Celebrity
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.10
2
rebecca HoosDonnerstorm II
31.60
4
0.00
0.00
31.60
4
0.00
5:22
0.00
31.60
3
Morgan BoyerMr. Steel Your Girl
33.20
5
0.00
0.00
33.20
5
0.00
5:12
0.00
33.20
4
Stella SunsteinNolo
33.40
6
4.00
0.00
37.40
6
0.00
5:21
0.00
37.40
5
Lisa BurchFGF Slew Z Cowboy
39.60
11
0.00
0.00
39.60
7
0.00
5:10
0.00
39.60
6
Allison ThompsonCactus Willie
38.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
42.00
10
0.00
5:32
3.20
45.20
7
Grace BerryAbbigael
35.90
7
4.00
0.00
39.90
8
0.00
5:44
8.00
47.90
8
Fred BurdettePatino
38.40
10
0.00
3.00
41.40
9
0.00
6:37
29.20
70.60
9
Simon EadesFGF Este ES
29.30
2
0.00
1.00
30.30
2
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Grace Clayton Fernhill Benelli
38.00
8-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashlynn MeuchelCopaCabana
26.10
2
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
5:25
0.40
26.50
1
Bonnie MosserLove Like Crazy
25.00
1
4.00
1.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
30.00
2
Kimmy SteinbuchKosmo K
35.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
3-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
35.50
3
Hanna JohnsonUrlanmore Beauty
35.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
3-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.50
4
Madeline MogridgeWest Point
39.30
7
0.00
0.00
39.30
6
0.00
5:09
0.00
39.30
5
Molli GilesYazoo Expedition
40.50
8
0.00
0.00
40.50
7
0.00
5:10
0.00
40.50
6
Maddie McElduffLamondale Graciana
33.40
3
8.00
0.00
41.40
8
0.00
5:16
0.00
41.40
7
Heather BushSpectre 007
36.10
6
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
5:47
9.20
45.30
8
rebecca HoosDucati
47.10
10
0.00
0.00
47.10
10
0.00
5:10
0.00
47.10
9
Lydia ThummMacGregor
42.10
9
4.00
0.00
46.10
9
0.00
5:28
1.60
47.70
10

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica ShullContemporary Art
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
4:15
0.00
30.70
1
Caroline ShookL.E. Font
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
4:23
0.00
32.60
2
Susan ThomasExcel Star Kate
33.80
7
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
4:14
0.00
33.80
3
Olivia MogridgeMr. Wonderful
34.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
4:26
0.00
34.10
4
Olivia LawhornFull Gallop's King of Sport
34.10
8-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
38.10
5
Autumn SchweissGlobal Invieto DHI
30.20
1-T
8.00
0.00
38.20
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
38.20
6
Allisa HuestisArdanza
33.30
6
8.00
0.00
41.30
8
0.00
4:38
0.00
41.30
7
Tiffany StewardCrimson Clover
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
20.00
5:08
10.80
61.80
8
Betsy BallRoxanne
38.30
10
12.00
19.00
69.30
9
0.00
4:30
0.00
69.30
9
Sandra McDonaldFoxland's Aria
30.20
1-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mary Bess DavisBahian Macadamia
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
29.10
1
Jenna MarroccoSeattle Jones
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:27
0.00
30.50
2
Lillian KindwallThor's Hammer
34.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
5-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
34.10
3
Amelia GrubbsWhen in Rio
34.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
5-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
34.10
4
Sophie MillerFGF It was all Good
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
4:30
0.00
34.80
5
Kylie CahoonSpock
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
4:44
1.20
35.20
6
Lauren LindsayFGF Rienzi
33.10
5
4.00
0.00
37.10
8
0.00
4:09
0.40
37.50
7
Lilly HuestisHerschell
38.10
9
0.00
0.00
38.10
9
0.00
4:14
0.00
38.10
8
Brayden EdmondsBelmont
28.80
1
4.00
0.00
32.80
3
20.00
4:26
0.00
52.80
9

Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hayden JonesKimora
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
4:35
0.00
29.50
1
McKenzie DeyManhatten
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
3:59
4.40
33.50
2
Sierra SimmermanIndian Summer Sage
40.50
5
0.00
0.00
40.50
3
0.00
4:34
0.00
40.50
3
Madison ChisholmSpace Ranger
32.60
3
8.00
0.00
40.60
4
0.00
4:15
0.00
40.60
4
Sarah BickerstaffHang on Snoopy
40.70
6
0.00
0.00
40.70
5
0.00
4:35
0.00
40.70
5
Laura JumppJust Dance
41.00
7
0.00
0.00
41.00
6-T
0.00
4:04
2.40
43.40
6
Emily MarshDylano Q
42.60
9
4.00
0.00
46.60
9
0.00
4:32
0.00
46.60
7
Laura VanderVlietLegacy of Honour
35.00
4
4.00
2.00
41.00
6-T
0.00
5:02
8.40
49.40
8
Danielle DinbergChubba
44.50
10
0.00
0.00
44.50
8
0.00
4:55
5.60
50.10
9
Meg BowersTurning The Tables
45.00
11
8.00
0.00
53.00
10
0.00
4:08
0.80
53.80
10
Elizabeth FettigSimply Serendipitous
41.90
8
12.00
0.00
53.90
11
0.00
5:15
13.60
67.50
11

Training/Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laurie WettstoneFandango
34.80
1
0.00
0.00
34.80
1
0.00
4:31
0.00
34.80
1
Julia WendellRiley Coyote
37.30
3
4.00
0.00
41.30
2
0.00
4:17
0.00
41.30
2
Morgan Patton BrownJackhammer II
35.70
2
16.00
24.00
75.70
3
40.00
5:41
24.00
139.70
3

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristin SchmolzeJupiler
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
27.80
1
Mary Bess DavisMiles Above It
30.80
3
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
0.00
4:38
0.00
30.80
2
Madigan MurphyCasofino
31.30
5
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
4:32
0.00
31.30
3
Lauren LindsayFGF BK's Angus
31.80
6
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
31.80
4
Kaitlin HartfordFGF Targaryen
34.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
4:25
0.00
34.50
5
Jessica SavageLatin Warrior
31.00
4
4.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
4:43
0.00
35.00
6
Betty SmithSundance Kid
37.30
10
0.00
0.00
37.30
7
0.00
4:21
0.00
37.30
7
Aaron Stuckey HillDenali
29.50
2
8.00
0.00
37.50
8
0.00
4:12
0.00
37.50
8
Heather NormanFGF Dolce
35.50
9
4.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
4:49
0.00
39.50
9
Autumn SchweissGlobal Quarrycrest
34.50
7-T
12.00
0.00
46.50
10
0.00
4:20
0.00
46.50
10
Grace Clayton Media Hype
38.00
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Morgan BattonBananarama
27.50
1
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
27.50
1
Jean FowlerFriend of Bill W
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:27
0.00
30.50
2
Mary Bess DavisHigh Roller
31.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
3-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.50
3
Kristin SchmolzePimms Cup
31.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
3-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
31.50
4
Laura VanderVlietHagrid
32.00
6
0.00
0.00
32.00
5
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.00
5
Matthew UlmerFGF Gray Cozzene
32.50
7
0.00
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
4:13
0.00
32.50
6
Claire RobinsonDoonhill Dancer
34.30
8
0.00
0.00
34.30
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
34.30
7
Kloie HicksSugar Rush
35.30
9
0.00
0.00
35.30
8
0.00
4:12
0.00
35.30
8
Allison AndrewsApology Accepted
37.30
11
0.00
0.00
37.30
9
0.00
4:40
0.00
37.30
9
Kaitlin HartfordFGF Gray Not Bay
42.80
13
0.00
0.00
42.80
11
0.00
4:40
0.00
42.80
10
Aaron Stuckey HillLearning To Fly
31.00
3
8.00
0.00
39.00
10
20.00
4:37
0.00
59.00
11
Susan ThomasFGF Style Points
41.00
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
McKenzie DeySRF Encore Lion
36.00
10
8.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
5:56
RF
RF
RF

Tadpole (starter)
XC Optimum Time: 4:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kaitlin HartfordBazillion Bells
38.10
5
4.00
0.00
42.10
4
0.00
3:42
0.00
42.10
1
Kaiya MannPisgah's Midnight Gusto
43.10
7
0.00
0.00
43.10
5
0.00
3:37
0.00
43.10
2
Kylee NarronHot Commodity
33.90
3
4.00
0.00
37.90
2
20.00
4:00
0.00
57.90
3
Taylor BlumenthalValoordo
33.30
2
4.00
12.00
49.30
6
0.00
5:08
17.60
66.90
4
Michelle ChisholmDually Noted
41.70
6
0.00
0.00
41.70
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jennifer GruhnIndigo Springs
33.10
1
0.00
0.00
33.10
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Sofia OatesHockley Valley
36.40
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!