The Event at Archer 2018

Live Results as of 8/26/2018 2:47:14 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim LiddellEye of the Storm
33.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara MittleiderLa Paz
32.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Travis AtkinsonDon Darco
26.90
1
0.00
5:57
5.20
32.10
1
4.00
0.00
36.10
1
Carly AtkinsonPearl Hart
35.40
4
0.00
6:00
6.40
41.80
4
0.00
0.00
41.80
2
James AtkinsonTrue Man
28.30
2
0.00
5:58
5.60
33.90
2
8.00
0.00
41.90
3
Ashley CarrElite Envy
29.00
3
0.00
6:16
12.80
41.80
3
4.00
2.00
47.80
4

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Louise LeslieSouvenir
29.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amy BowersPiper
27.50
1-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alessandra Allen-ShinnRiptide
36.70
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lauren BengeAdmire James
27.50
1-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Linda QuistBelle Gambe
28.20
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
1.00
29.20
1
Dani SussmanBellissima
35.70
3
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
Kirsi HussaInvited to Jet
37.50
4
0.00
5:21
0.00
37.50
3
0.00
0.00
37.50
3
Alessandra Allen-ShinnMixologeigh
40.00
5
0.00
5:20
0.00
40.00
4
0.00
0.00
40.00
4
Olivia ArbogastSparrow's Corsaire
33.20
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Training
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Attila RajnaMaximus de la Tombe
35.20
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chris KawcakMaggie Belle
37.70
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Attila RajnaGot Rythum
31.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michelle Cameron DonaldsonDanny Boy
38.90
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dani SussmanWindchase Radiance
20.50
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
20.50
1
0.00
0.00
20.50
1
Sean WorrallOsito
26.90
2
0.00
4:38
0.00
26.90
2
0.00
0.00
26.90
2
Trisha SchmidClifton Gem
31.20
10
0.00
4:40
0.00
31.20
8
0.00
0.00
31.20
3
Leighann SmithGallagher
27.60
4
0.00
4:19
0.00
27.60
4
4.00
0.00
31.60
4
Craig HeckertRF Arkenstone
28.30
5-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
28.30
5
4.00
0.00
32.30
5
Kelsey CorlissTo the Moon and Back
34.30
13
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.30
10
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
Erin HarrisBelyea Gabriel
31.00
9
0.00
4:39
0.00
31.00
7
4.00
0.00
35.00
7
Lily SeymourAs You Wish
32.90
12
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.90
9
4.00
0.00
36.90
8
Alison MorganThe Odyssey
31.40
11
0.00
5:03
5.60
37.00
12
0.00
0.00
37.00
9
Sydney WoodfieldWild Goose Chase
29.30
7
0.00
4:40
0.00
29.30
6
4.00
5.00
38.30
10
Michael GrahamGuinness
28.30
5-T
0.00
5:09
8.00
36.30
11
4.00
0.00
40.30
11
Amy BowersSportsfield Wildcat
27.10
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
27.10
3
0.00
W
W
W
Cinthy CarsonO Henry
29.50
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Christiana SchultzAlexa Dawn
21.70
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
21.70
1
0.00
0.00
21.70
1
Olivia ArbogastAzlan
26.00
4
0.00
4:31
0.00
26.00
2
0.00
0.00
26.00
2
Caeli WhiteFoothills Foggy Morning
27.40
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
27.40
3
0.00
0.00
27.40
3
Kaitlyn MotschallTeja
27.90
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
27.90
4
0.00
0.00
27.90
4
Vicki WoodbridgeRF Mark The Spot
25.50
3
0.00
5:01
4.80
30.30
5
8.00
0.00
38.30
5
Beatrice RudolphRocket Pockets
34.80
9
0.00
4:34
0.00
34.80
6
4.00
0.00
38.80
6
Hayley HansonRizzo
37.10
10
0.00
4:15
0.80
37.90
7
4.00
0.00
41.90
7
Allison AnsonInto That Good Night
22.60
2
20.00
4:44
0.00
42.60
8
0.00
0.00
42.60
8
Lauren WitlinHebridean Opposition
33.80
8
0.00
3:50
10.80
44.60
9
0.00
0.00
44.60
9
Morgan BartranLove Thirty
38.80
11
20.00
4:47
0.00
58.80
10
0.00
0.00
58.80
10
Shelly GrahamHumour Me
45.00
12
0.00
5:32
17.20
62.20
11
4.00
0.00
66.20
11
Jessika KynettTankers
31.70
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly GreenWoodstock Classic Rock
27.00
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
Sherry PoundGestalt
27.80
2
0.00
4:48
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
Megan CountsAviator
31.00
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
Kelli Brown MunnsMeggido
31.30
4
0.00
4:39
0.00
31.30
4
4.00
0.00
35.30
4
Jameson CahillSoleil
36.00
7-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
36.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
5
Kathi MichelBedazzled
36.80
9
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.80
7
0.00
0.00
36.80
6
Sabrina ManningThe River
36.00
7-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
36.00
5-T
8.00
0.00
44.00
7
Mary Alexa WoodySt. Elizabeth Rose
38.00
10-T
0.00
5:39
6.00
44.00
12
0.00
0.00
44.00
8
Christine OlverTango Rain
44.50
19
0.00
4:38
0.00
44.50
13
0.00
0.00
44.50
9
Johanna AndersonFlash of Sheba
44.80
20
0.00
4:58
0.00
44.80
14
0.00
0.00
44.80
10
Kalinda LivingstonAll About Peyton
38.00
10-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.00
8
8.00
0.00
46.00
11
Autumn SorensenLiberte Belle
41.30
18
0.00
4:35
0.00
41.30
11
8.00
0.00
49.30
12
Sarah EllingtonSandro Santiago
38.50
13-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
38.50
10
4.00
7.00
49.50
13
Isabel WilsonFair Storm
40.50
15
20.00
5:00
0.00
60.50
15
0.00
0.00
60.50
14
Taylor FaccioRanger Wayne
38.50
13-T
40.00
5:40
6.40
84.90
16
4.00
0.00
88.90
15
Rebecca CaulfieldFinnerty's Folly
41.00
16-T
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Tiare SantistevanCurl Out
34.50
6
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Emma ReedDennis
38.30
12
0.00
4:39
0.00
38.30
9
8.00
RF
RF
RF
Laura Brinton-ThompsonOh Why Not
41.00
16-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Nancy CarrAll Starz HH
32.50
5
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Jonathan HorowitzSorority Girl
48.00
21
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Taylor FaccioDenali VT
29.50
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
29.50
1
4.00
0.00
33.50
1
Cynthia Moore-WestGelika
36.80
9-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.80
3
0.00
0.00
36.80
2
Brittany FoustIrish Gate's Secret Notion
37.50
12
0.00
5:26
0.80
38.30
5
0.00
0.00
38.30
3
Maria SalinasLR Ami Hallucination
34.50
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
34.50
2
4.00
0.00
38.50
4
Kim LiddellReveille
38.80
13-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
38.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
38.80
5
Payton RobinsonCaspian
38.80
13-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
38.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
38.80
6
Karen ElliottWyatt Earp
38.80
13-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
38.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
38.80
7
Ellie FoustVivace Tempo
39.30
16
0.00
5:20
0.00
39.30
9
0.00
0.00
39.30
8
Vicki BakerPrice of Glory
39.80
17
0.00
5:01
0.00
39.80
10
0.00
0.00
39.80
9
Madison OlverLexi
42.80
19
0.00
4:29
0.40
43.20
12
0.00
0.00
43.20
10
Breanna AndersonGeronimo
37.30
11
0.00
4:40
0.00
37.30
4
8.00
0.00
45.30
11
Dulce WassilSpencer
36.50
8
0.00
4:21
3.60
40.10
11
8.00
4.00
52.10
12
Laura Brinton-ThompsonGoodbye Blues
35.80
6
0.00
6:14
20.00
55.80
13
0.00
0.00
55.80
13
Elizabeth GillmorExpecto Patronum
30.00
3
20.00
5:49
10.00
60.00
16-T
0.00
0.00
60.00
14
Lindsay LechnerAnnie Oakley
36.80
9-T
20.00
5:31
2.80
59.60
15
4.00
0.00
63.60
15
Grace MartensEl Capitan
36.30
7
20.00
5:34
4.00
60.30
18
4.00
0.00
64.30
16
Emily MorrisonSigrino
48.30
20
20.00
5:52
11.20
79.50
19
0.00
0.00
79.50
17
Olivia GawedaLeda
40.00
18
20.00
5:04
0.00
60.00
16-T
12.00
E
E
E
Finley PowellThe Muffin Man
32.80
4
0.00
6:29
26.00
58.80
14
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Karen EarleCarre Magique
24.50
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Starter
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Abigail SullivanMicnimbus
31.50
3-T
0.00
4:00
0.00
31.50
1
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
Karen PaulPounce
32.30
5
0.00
4:20
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
Deborah WiltseEloquince
32.50
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
Michelle LissOreo
33.00
7-T
0.00
4:04
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
Elianah KomesFire On Ice
26.00
1
0.00
3:27
7.20
33.20
5
0.00
0.00
33.20
5
Macy AmbroseNew Song's Raining Miracle
33.50
9
0.00
4:32
0.00
33.50
6
0.00
0.00
33.50
6
Lily SuttonFlo-Rida
35.00
11
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
3.00
38.00
7
Gina ChechakApollo
39.30
15
0.00
4:15
0.00
39.30
10
0.00
0.00
39.30
8
Shaena PutnamTwinkle Toes
35.50
13-T
0.00
5:10
4.00
39.50
11
0.00
0.00
39.50
9
Kenzie MaderCreative Lite
40.30
16
0.00
4:25
0.00
40.30
12
0.00
0.00
40.30
10
Emily McBlairPerfectly Stormy
34.50
10
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.50
8
0.00
8.00
42.50
11
Anna ChalfounHolly Golightly
42.50
17-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
42.50
13-T
0.00
0.00
42.50
12
Aimee WaltersOoey Gooey
42.50
17-T
0.00
4:00
0.00
42.50
13-T
0.00
0.00
42.50
13
Savannah GillmorMischief Managed
35.50
13-T
20.00
4:50
0.00
55.50
15
0.00
0.00
55.50
14
Jillian MillerJettaroo
33.00
7-T
0.00
5:02
0.80
33.80
7
4.00
27.00
64.80
15
Cara StewartAbsolutely Be Good
43.30
19
60.00
9:13
101.20
204.50
16
0.00
W
W
W
Nancy CarrHidden Assets
31.50
3-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Grace WilliamsChurchita
35.30
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Mason BartranDanny Boy
30.00
2
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!