GMHA September HT 2018

Live Results as of 9/16/2018 6:11:25 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Non-compete
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah CarlanLight Up The Night
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maya Gaines
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marcia Kulak
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kylie LymanGlynnwood Mer Calido
29.60
4
0.00
1.00
30.60
2
0.00
5:30
2.40
33.00
1
Caroline TeichDondarrion
35.40
7
0.00
0.00
35.40
6
0.00
5:29
2.00
37.40
2
Denise GoyeaQuickest
28.00
3
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
5:58
13.60
41.60
3
Susan BerrillDarius
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
5:58
13.60
44.30
4
Susan GornallAbounding Angel
31.50
6
0.00
0.00
31.50
4
0.00
5:58
13.60
45.10
5
Corrinne LauzeCaraway Gilly
39.60
9
0.00
0.00
39.60
7
0.00
6:10
18.40
58.00
6
Kylie LymanXuanatu
23.90
1
4.00
5.00
32.90
5
20.00
5:46
8.80
61.70
7
Dale EddyPoker Run
26.50
2
8.00
8.00
42.50
8
0.00
6:15
20.40
62.90
8
William JarrellFE Quantum of Solace
39.10
8
20.00
0.00
59.10
9
0.00
6:24
24.00
83.10
9

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Isabel FinemoreRutherglen
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
5:40
6.40
33.40
1
Katerina Garcia-ChopeGreystreet
33.70
8
4.00
0.00
37.70
5
0.00
5:40
6.40
44.10
2
Magdalene MeekSly Fox
27.80
2
4.00
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
5:57
13.20
45.00
3
Corinne AshtonCall Calvin
34.80
9
4.00
0.00
38.80
6
0.00
5:58
13.60
52.40
4
Natasha KnightAzrael
35.40
10-T
4.00
1.00
40.40
7
0.00
5:55
12.40
52.80
5
Isabel FinemoreCraig Mor Tom
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
20.00
5:53
11.60
59.90
6
Elizabeth ChertavianQuick Sam
33.00
6
16.00
0.00
49.00
11
0.00
5:59
14.00
63.00
7
Tara O'GradyGame Changer
32.00
4
20.00
0.00
52.00
12
0.00
5:54
12.00
64.00
8
Katherine CameronRikki Tikki Tavi
33.50
7
12.00
0.00
45.50
9
0.00
6:22
23.20
68.70
9
Diane ThompsonBoston Jack
32.80
5
4.00
0.00
36.80
4
20.00
6:22
23.20
80.00
10
Kaitlyn SutherlandIndian Summer
35.40
10-T
12.00
0.00
47.40
10
20.00
6:02
15.20
82.60
11
Kate NolfiWild Pioneer
36.70
12
4.00
0.00
40.70
8
20.00
6:20
22.40
83.10
12

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katerina Garcia-ChopeSamba Dromo
28.40
1
4.00
0.00
32.40
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
32.40
1
Isabel Linfield Gurraun Jeseabelle (Jessie)
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
4:32
0.00
35.00
2
Ava AndersonTell 'M Nothin
35.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
4-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.70
3
Annabelle SpragueSRF Reverie
36.40
6
0.00
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
4:35
0.00
36.40
4
Sam CurtisCooley Cut Copy
33.90
2
0.00
0.00
33.90
2
0.00
5:05
2.80
36.70
5
Hannah SmithBittersweet's Aurora
35.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
4-T
0.00
5:14
6.40
42.10
6
Jack CurtisPlaymate III
36.80
7
4.00
0.00
40.80
7
0.00
5:05
2.80
43.60
7
Amanda GardinerFinn McCool
39.80
9
4.00
0.00
43.80
8
0.00
4:42
0.00
43.80
8
Whitney BouthotBallygannon
40.20
10
4.00
0.00
44.20
9
0.00
4:48
0.00
44.20
9
Emily RussellSir Calehan of Naughty Land
45.20
12
4.00
0.00
49.20
10
0.00
5:05
2.80
52.00
10
Hilary MannEver So Clever
43.40
11
8.00
0.00
51.40
11
20.00
4:36
0.00
71.40
11
Madison BlodgettLycius Lydia
38.00
8
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beth MurphyIt's Me
30.70
7
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
30.70
1
Sarah MortonSimply Ben
35.00
14
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
4:28
0.00
35.00
2
Kylie LymanGran Corazon BF
33.40
12
0.00
0.00
33.40
7
0.00
5:06
3.20
36.60
3
Kaitlyn SutherlandJack Be Nimble
32.70
11
4.00
0.00
36.70
13
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.70
4
Lisa SamoylenkoTeruko EDF
28.60
3-T
8.00
0.00
36.60
12
0.00
5:04
2.40
39.00
5
Laurian PopeLe Basil
30.50
6
4.00
0.00
34.50
9
0.00
4:01
6.80
41.30
6
Jocelyn HaweCadbury VT
35.90
15
8.00
0.00
43.90
15
0.00
4:47
0.00
43.90
7
Kay SlaterQuiznow
29.80
5
4.00
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
5:24
10.40
44.20
8
Lindsey ElwellUni Sprite/Calon
27.50
1
4.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
5:32
13.60
45.10
9
Lisa NiccolaiSea Rhyder
32.30
10
4.00
0.00
36.30
11
0.00
5:23
10.00
46.30
10
Erin RenfroePorter Creek
27.70
2
0.00
0.00
27.70
1
20.00
4:40
0.00
47.70
11
Paige MontagueI Candy SCF
30.90
8
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
0.00
5:51
21.20
52.10
12
Anna WelchEYESONWILLIE
28.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Andrew BealCapstone's MJ Tasmainia
34.80
13
4.00
0.00
38.80
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Shanon BakerHonor Society
32.10
9
0.00
0.00
32.10
6
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Victoria ThompsonImproper Bostonian
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.70
1
Kirsten SchuitemaOne Sly Fox
37.30
9
0.00
0.00
37.30
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
37.30
2
Kimberly LyonsPocket Change
38.40
10
0.00
0.00
38.40
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
38.40
3
Disa ChestonSandy Blue
29.10
1
12.00
3.00
44.10
6
0.00
4:10
3.20
47.30
4
Brianna JansonH.B.Mars
39.80
12
8.00
0.00
47.80
10
0.00
4:37
0.00
47.80
5
Paula ColtHigh Maintenance
37.10
8
12.00
1.00
50.10
11
0.00
4:51
0.00
50.10
6
Cameron KruegerGun Start
39.60
11
8.00
0.00
47.60
9
0.00
5:06
3.20
50.80
7
Shannon Wallman HatchGlidawn Master
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
20.00
4:38
0.00
53.00
8
Kathryn WakemanBoracay Wonder
34.80
7
8.00
2.00
44.80
7
0.00
5:25
10.80
55.60
9
Kevin RocheLou
41.10
13
4.00
0.00
45.10
8
20.00
5:01
1.20
66.30
10
Elizabeth TillotsonSimply Simon
46.10
14
24.00
0.00
70.10
12
0.00
5:41
17.20
87.30
11
Pamela BolekWell Decorated
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
60.00
4:35
0.00
94.30
12
Janet Kenton-WalkerCarmella
33.60
5
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Mickey RathbunBramble
31.60
3
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra KavouksorianThe Alchemist
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
35.00
1
Paige BeliveauPippen McGee
33.20
2-T
8.00
0.00
41.20
8-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
41.20
2
Katy RaynorBrave Spirit
33.20
2-T
8.00
0.00
41.20
8-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
41.20
3
Andrea GagnonLenny K
41.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
41.40
10
0.00
4:52
0.00
41.40
4
Nancy ZieglerSouth of the Border
38.90
8
0.00
0.00
38.90
3
0.00
5:06
3.20
42.10
5
Lakiesha VarneyKolor Me Gone
40.00
11
4.00
0.00
44.00
11
0.00
4:44
0.00
44.00
6
Andrea ManleyShadais China Moon
39.80
10
0.00
0.00
39.80
5
0.00
5:20
8.80
48.60
7
Hanna HowellBubblesphere
41.40
12-T
8.00
0.00
49.40
12
0.00
4:37
0.00
49.40
8
Sarah TompkinsHYPNOTIQ
37.50
7
16.00
0.00
53.50
13
0.00
4:48
0.00
53.50
9
Emily GliddenChevy
39.60
9
0.00
0.00
39.60
4
20.00
5:09
4.40
64.00
10
Kelly PerkinsElton
36.40
6
4.00
0.00
40.40
7
20.00
5:25
10.80
71.20
11
Ann GrenierAlmost Famous
32.10
1
8.00
0.00
40.10
6
20.00
6:26
35.20
95.30
12
Jessica PlanteBecause I Can
33.90
4
4.00
0.00
37.90
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Junior Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lyndsay MorrisKilleen Clover
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.10
1
Maya GainesBantry Bays Winston
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
5:17
0.00
35.50
2
Sarah NewmanSweet Cinnamon
32.60
3
4.00
0.00
36.60
5
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.60
3
Finnian O'MaliaTamerackin
33.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.80
6-T
0.00
5:21
0.00
37.80
4
Abigail SteinbergInfinity
33.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.80
6-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
37.80
5
Fiona LorenzenClaidheamhmor
39.50
11
0.00
0.00
39.50
8
0.00
5:06
0.00
39.50
6
Irene TurnerOpen Rebellion
39.80
12
0.00
0.00
39.80
10
0.00
4:51
0.00
39.80
7
Isabel EstesFernhill Blue Moon
32.10
2
8.00
0.00
40.10
12
0.00
5:04
0.00
40.10
8
Abigail McDonough Stonewall Winters
42.90
15
0.00
0.00
42.90
13
0.00
5:01
0.00
42.90
9
Serena LimbergFaye
39.30
10
4.00
0.00
43.30
14
0.00
5:25
0.00
43.30
10
Winona HouckTimmins
43.80
16
0.00
0.00
43.80
15
0.00
5:09
0.00
43.80
11
Genevieve MorelOne Cool Devil
35.70
9
4.00
0.00
39.70
9
0.00
4:24
6.40
46.10
12
Filippa WagtmannBimini Road
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
20.00
5:07
0.00
49.30
13
Anna Dias Parisian Dream
48.10
21-T
4.00
0.00
52.10
20
0.00
4:52
0.00
52.10
14
Sophia MidgleyAries
33.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
20.00
5:35
0.00
53.80
15
Emma OldenburgRockhill's Rocket
48.10
21-T
8.00
0.00
56.10
21
0.00
5:09
0.00
56.10
16
Lillia GreigeElysian Night
46.90
20
0.00
0.00
46.90
16
20.00
5:12
0.00
66.90
17
Audrey LittlefieldVictor Victor
46.00
18
4.00
0.00
50.00
17
20.00
5:45
3.60
73.60
18
Molly BoothSnapdragon
46.20
19
4.00
0.00
50.20
18
20.00
5:48
4.80
75.00
19
Brooke HerseyPenobscot Nickle Noah
40.70
14
8.00
2.00
50.70
19
20.00
6:04
11.20
81.90
20
Claudia CaliandroShitan
40.00
13
0.00
0.00
40.00
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ella HosfordHard Honey
44.50
17
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer BagleyIntrinsic
22.60
1
4.00
0.00
26.60
1
0.00
5:34
0.00
26.60
1
Martha FlynnThe Last Straw
28.10
3
4.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
5:20
0.00
32.10
2
Sarah MurawskiKelly Carolina
32.40
5
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.40
3
Marta AgrodniaThunderstruck
26.90
2
8.00
0.00
34.90
4
0.00
5:17
0.00
34.90
4
Lynne FlanaganRed Alert
36.70
9
0.00
0.00
36.70
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.70
5
Lily StewartShining Star
36.90
10
0.00
0.00
36.90
6
0.00
5:24
0.00
36.90
6
Lauren WaitePhoebe IV
35.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
9-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
39.00
7
Kevin RocheSebago
35.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
9-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
39.00
8
Mackenzie SeelyJokers Wild
37.40
11
0.00
0.00
37.40
8
0.00
5:44
3.20
40.60
9
Christina DiPaoliRare Occurance
43.30
14
0.00
0.00
43.30
11
0.00
5:30
0.00
43.30
10
Kathleen BaileyKennebec Darkstar
38.60
12
16.00
0.00
54.60
14
0.00
5:00
0.00
54.60
11
Margaret SanfordIrish Gates Ace in the Hole
41.20
13
4.00
0.00
45.20
12
20.00
4:57
0.00
65.20
12
Michelle MorganPower Punch
31.20
4
0.00
6.00
37.20
7
0.00
7:27
44.40
81.60
13
Susan BoquistBalmoral Mighty Legend
33.10
6
8.00
6.00
47.10
13
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bella MaidaTitan
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
28.80
1
Judith RossiPDF Double Down
30.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
2-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
30.00
2
Jane ClevelandCandid Testamony
30.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
2-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
30.00
3
Sarah NobleMan About Town
30.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
5:16
0.00
30.50
4
Andrea BrainardWatson's Beijing
31.20
7
0.00
0.00
31.20
5
0.00
5:10
0.00
31.20
5
Kathrin MidgleyThe Minnick Verse
35.20
11
0.00
0.00
35.20
9
0.00
5:13
0.00
35.20
6
Mary BielefeldSwan's Starry Starry Night
33.10
9
4.00
0.00
37.10
10
0.00
5:04
0.00
37.10
7
Maretta SonnMolinaro Bankline
41.40
12
0.00
0.00
41.40
11
0.00
5:16
0.00
41.40
8
Rosemarie AlbrizioTequesteris
30.50
5-T
4.00
7.00
41.50
12
0.00
5:05
0.00
41.50
9
Melissa AlaimoFascinating Rhythm
44.30
13
0.00
0.00
44.30
13
0.00
5:01
0.00
44.30
10
Andrew CoweTheodore
50.50
14
0.00
0.00
50.50
14
0.00
5:10
0.00
50.50
11
Liza TeichMoonstruck
32.60
8
0.00
0.00
32.60
6
20.00
5:03
0.00
52.60
12
Marilyn MarianoSwan's Phoenix
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
40.00
6:03
10.80
85.80
13
Camille ManixKyrie's Twilight
29.50
2
4.00
1.00
34.50
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bevin DuganCape Cal
26.20
1
0.00
0.00
26.20
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
26.20
1
Alex ConradEvelyn
31.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
5:14
0.00
31.00
2
Sidney BaughmanExcel Star Good Job
31.40
10
0.00
0.00
31.40
4-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.40
3-T
Corrinne LauzeFoxglen's Lady Margaret
27.40
2
4.00
0.00
31.40
4-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.40
3-T
Katherine McAllisterMulsanne
33.10
12
0.00
0.00
33.10
6
0.00
4:58
0.00
33.10
5
Jennifer RavalicoRumspringa
33.30
13
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
4:38
0.80
34.10
6
William JarrellSargeant Tiamo
30.70
6-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
8
0.00
5:30
0.00
34.70
7
Sidney BaughmanExcel Star Armina Z
31.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
5:10
0.00
35.00
8
Cindy WelchTupelo Joe
35.70
16-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
10
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.70
9
Jaime KinnearSilver Gladiator
32.90
11
4.00
0.00
36.90
11
0.00
4:55
0.00
36.90
10
Lisa Divoll-PainterCaledonia's Lucky Clover
34.30
14
4.00
0.00
38.30
12
0.00
5:06
0.00
38.30
11
Emily GliddenHeroic Royal
35.00
15
4.00
0.00
39.00
13
0.00
4:59
0.00
39.00
12
Zinovia Baltopoulos Nashville Hot
35.70
16-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
14
0.00
5:07
0.00
39.70
13
Audrey Bean-BaileyWilly Elliot
29.10
5
12.00
0.00
41.10
16
0.00
5:21
0.00
41.10
14
James FoleyThe Black Watch
36.90
19
8.00
0.00
44.90
17
0.00
4:39
0.40
45.30
15
Kate HomanAye Jameson
30.70
6-T
12.00
3.00
45.70
18
0.00
5:20
0.00
45.70
16
Alanna LutherIL Terrazzo
36.70
18
4.00
0.00
40.70
15
0.00
5:56
8.00
48.70
17
Denise GoyeaQuick Succession
27.90
3
0.00
0.00
27.90
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sarah McRaeDuet Farm Dillon
28.30
4
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
David CornellALL DASSETT
19.80
1
0.00
0.00
19.80
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
19.80
1
Clarissa EdelstonFingerpaint
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.00
2
Kathleen CarraraHazen
31.80
5
4.00
0.00
35.80
5
0.00
4:29
0.00
35.80
3
Yuki IgariWinchester
39.50
11
0.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
5:15
1.20
40.70
4
Jane ClevelandFoss Wasson
30.80
3
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
0.00
5:37
10.00
40.80
5
Nina GilbertKeep The Beat
34.80
9
8.00
0.00
42.80
8-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
42.80
6
Amelia VolzMonopoly
38.80
10
4.00
0.00
42.80
8-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
42.80
7
Lucy Boynton-LieFirefly
43.30
13
0.00
0.00
43.30
11
0.00
4:19
0.40
43.70
8
George CookBaker's Dozen
34.00
8
4.00
0.00
38.00
6
0.00
5:29
6.80
44.80
9
Deborah PlaceGone To Carolina
42.80
12
0.00
0.00
42.80
8-T
0.00
5:29
6.80
49.60
10
Stefanie LambCadeau
33.80
7
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
20.00
5:04
0.00
53.80
11
Alyssa MacbethTanager Hill
30.50
2
8.00
10.00
48.50
12
0.00
5:45
13.20
61.70
12
Pamela Sutton-HallFlight Risk
43.50
14
8.00
0.00
51.50
13
0.00
5:45
13.20
64.70
13
Francesca StantonButtonwood
45.30
15
8.00
0.00
53.30
14
0.00
5:53
16.40
69.70
14
Meredith MarinaroEllzey's Rally
33.30
6
24.00
11.00
68.30
15
0.00
5:39
10.80
79.10
15

Introductory
XC Optimum Time: 3:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amber CerratiOozlum
31.90
1
0.00
0.00
31.90
1
0.00
3:33
0.00
31.90
1
Lisa Divoll-PainterFarkleberry Finn
35.60
5
0.00
0.00
35.60
5
0.00
3:36
0.00
35.60
2
Gail DayHaven
33.90
3
0.00
0.00
33.90
3
0.00
3:53
3.20
37.10
3
Suzanne LavoieRyland Patrick
34.20
4
0.00
0.00
34.20
4
0.00
3:57
4.80
39.00
4
Alana MahoneySome Day My Prince Will Com
32.50
2
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
4:04
7.60
40.10
5
Deb RoseSienna
38.60
9
0.00
0.00
38.60
8
0.00
4:04
7.60
46.20
6
Kate FletcherLil' Debbie
37.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
4:23
15.20
52.70
7
Mirabella CueStellar's Run
36.40
6
0.00
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
4:26
16.40
52.80
8
Victoria McCallumTinker Toy
37.50
7-T
8.00
0.00
45.50
9
20.00
3:34
0.00
65.50
9
Kassie RutherfordGold Bluff
44.40
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anna MereteiFernhill Danforth
22.50
1
0.00
0.00
22.50
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
22.50
1
Emily HigginsSir Harry Flashman
27.30
2
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
27.30
2
Haley DwightLittle Red Corvette
33.80
6
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
33.80
3
June ClarkOld Vermont Rebel
28.00
3
4.00
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
5:17
2.00
34.00
4
Sierra MacDonaldJustin
31.80
5
4.00
0.00
35.80
7
0.00
4:26
0.00
35.80
5
Cadence TherouxHot Toddy
34.00
7
4.00
0.00
38.00
9
0.00
4:27
0.00
38.00
6
Sarah LovalloWatson's Delightful
37.80
9
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
4:14
2.40
40.20
7
Benjamin CarlanDon's Grey Galvin
39.50
10-T
4.00
0.00
43.50
11
0.00
4:34
0.00
43.50
8
Callie BurnsFernhill Why Wait
45.30
14
0.00
0.00
45.30
12
0.00
4:58
0.00
45.30
9
Ruby LynchIcicle
42.50
13
4.00
5.00
51.50
13
0.00
5:04
0.00
51.50
10
Lily GetterAdded Horse Power
39.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
10
0.00
5:58
18.40
57.90
11
Grace WhiteRoad House
35.30
8
0.00
0.00
35.30
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Phoebe QuackenbosSYP Rising Flaire
42.30
12
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ayden SchainBig Sam
30.50
4
4.00
0.00
34.50
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alex ConradLexington II
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
25.00
1
Marcia KulakPantheon
26.00
2
0.00
0.00
26.00
2
0.00
4:39
0.00
26.00
2
Alison McCallumMr. Bar Hustler
30.80
4
0.00
0.00
30.80
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
30.80
3
Ginny IversonAfter the Tracks Aspen
29.30
3
0.00
3.00
32.30
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.30
4
Jocelyn HaweDanceteria
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
4
0.00
5:16
1.60
33.10
5
Audrey Bean-BaileyAllagash White
39.00
9
0.00
0.00
39.00
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
39.00
6
Kylie LymanClint Road
32.50
6
8.00
22.00
62.50
9
0.00
5:08
0.00
62.50
7
Elizabeth McElginDante's Inferno
53.80
10
8.00
0.00
61.80
8
0.00
5:24
4.80
66.60
8
Tess WinterlingMiss Dee
36.00
7
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
60.00
6:00
19.20
115.20
9
Patricia SuomalaAztec
37.50
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!