Five Points Horse Trial

Live Results as of 9/8/2018 6:02:06 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Future Event Horse 2 Year Old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ariel GraldSRF Counterpoint
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ariel GraldSRF Constellation
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jacquelyn DickeyKambria
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jacquelyn DickeySamurai ASH
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Future Event Horse 3 Year Olds
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meredith MeyerSRF George's Blaze
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maya SimmonsFriendly Redeemed
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maya SimmonsMy Kinda Ice
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jacquelyn DickeyRochambeau ASH
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Future Event Horse Yearlings
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
David FlinchumSRF Rose-Colored Glasses
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emeraude SharerCiel d'Emeraude
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emeraude SharerKnuit d' Emeraude
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jacquelyn DickeyPhaedra ASH
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

New Event Horse
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maria CaplanHowie Gonnado This
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alex MartiniDe Firenzi
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tesla ParkerHighclere Debutante
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarah McMertySky Walker
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Young Event Horse 4 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Campbell JourdianV3 Red Thirty Six
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Autumn SchweissGlobal Quarrycrest
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colleen RutledgeLike This
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Young Event Horse 5 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Zoe CrawfordKBS Quick Strike
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Benita StriniCooley Courageous
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cassandra WallskogThunderbug
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Autumn SchweissGlobal Invieto DHI
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kimmy SteinbuchKosmo K
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shannon RileyGalway Girl
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily BeshearOlney Uncle Sam
32.80
2
4.00
6.00
42.80
4
0.00
6:40
6.00
48.80
1
Nita SanfilippoAlarmabull
38.80
7
4.00
2.00
44.80
5
0.00
6:53
11.20
56.00
2
Ema KlugmanBendigo
46.30
14
0.00
2.00
48.30
8
0.00
6:53
11.20
59.50
3
Kate ChaddertonVS McCuan Civil Liberty
33.90
3
12.00
2.00
47.90
7
0.00
7:09
17.60
65.50
4
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
31.40
1
4.00
3.00
38.40
2
0.00
7:36
28.40
66.80
5
Ema KlugmanJoker's Win
43.80
12
12.00
11.00
66.80
13
0.00
7:19
21.60
88.40
6
Cassandra WallskogFeine Loesung
40.80
8
8.00
6.00
54.80
10
40.00
8:10
42.00
136.80
7
Kelsey BriggsThe Gentleman Pirate
43.40
11
4.00
10.00
57.40
11
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Hallie CoonLansdownne
38.00
5
0.00
0.00
38.00
1
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
45.80
13
8.00
16.00
69.80
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bobby MeyerhoffAlmanac
42.30
9
0.00
8.00
50.30
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bobby MeyerhoffRascal rap
36.30
4
12.00
12.00
60.30
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jules EnnisCooley O
38.40
6
0.00
1.00
39.40
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Colleen RutledgeConfidence Game
42.80
10
4.00
0.00
46.80
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Advanced Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Matthew FlynnWizzerd
31.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dana CookeFE Mississippi
32.30
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Intermediate Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Doug PayneQuantum Leap
32.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine ChristopherFrodo of the Shire
37.30
3
4.00
0.00
41.30
3
0.00
5:37
0.00
41.30
1
Marley Stone BourkeLVS Dassett Charisma
38.80
4
0.00
0.00
38.80
2
0.00
5:56
6.40
45.20
2
Lindsey LanierFernhill Feel Happy
39.60
7-T
4.00
0.00
43.60
4
0.00
5:57
6.80
50.40
3
Benita StriniFloat On
40.40
9-T
4.00
2.00
46.40
8
0.00
6:28
19.20
65.60
4
Hannah WhalenDidgeridoo
36.40
2
8.00
0.00
44.40
5
0.00
6:36
22.40
66.80
5
Andi LawrenceCooley Northern Mist
39.60
7-T
4.00
1.00
44.60
6
0.00
6:36
22.40
67.00
6
Heather BushSkyfall 007
41.80
11
8.00
0.00
49.80
9
0.00
6:53
29.20
79.00
7
Ellie van GemerenColdplay
39.10
6
20.00
0.00
59.10
11
0.00
6:33
21.20
80.30
8
Lindsey LanierSeverance Pay
40.40
9-T
28.00
0.00
68.40
12
20.00
6:26
18.40
106.80
9
Cassandra WallskogCooley Castle
38.90
5
4.00
3.00
45.90
7
60.00
7:09
35.60
141.50
10
Jennifer RiveraBig Time Baby
32.90
1
0.00
0.00
32.90
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Bennett Camp-CrowderRosalind
42.00
12
12.00
0.00
54.00
10
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Will FaudreePfun
32.00
2
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
5:41
0.40
32.40
1
Will FaudreeCaeleste
31.40
1
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
5:52
4.80
36.20
2
Timothy BourkeQuality Time
36.80
10
0.00
0.00
36.80
5
0.00
5:44
1.60
38.40
3
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
35.20
7
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
6:14
13.60
48.80
4
Valerie VizcarrondoFavian
37.10
11
0.00
4.00
41.10
8
0.00
6:11
12.40
53.50
5
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
35.00
5-T
8.00
0.00
43.00
11
0.00
6:11
12.40
55.40
6
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
32.70
3
0.00
0.00
32.70
3
0.00
6:37
22.80
55.50
7
Kurt MartinCaptain Chacco
35.90
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
7
0.00
6:24
17.60
57.50
8
John Michael DurrJive About Wounderland
42.70
13
8.00
0.00
50.70
12
0.00
6:31
20.40
71.10
9
Bobby MeyerhoffAlbano
39.50
12
0.00
2.00
41.50
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Caitlin TierneyKillea Gynis View
35.00
5-T
8.00
8.00
51.00
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Will FaudreeHans Dampf
33.90
4
4.00
0.00
37.90
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Caitlin TierneyFernhill Fugitive
35.90
8-T
4.00
3.00
42.90
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Doug PayneStarr Witness
33.90
1
0.00
0.00
33.90
1
0.00
6:03
9.20
43.10
1
John Michael DurrSL Belly
34.30
2
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
0.00
6:04
9.60
43.90
2
Autumn SchweissOakport Strauss
40.20
11
8.00
0.00
48.20
11
0.00
5:32
0.00
48.20
3
Will FaudreeFRH Ramona
38.40
9
4.00
0.00
42.40
6
0.00
6:01
8.40
50.80
4
Timothy BourkeCooley Rockmaster
39.60
10
8.00
1.00
48.60
12
0.00
5:46
2.40
51.00
5
Timothy BourkeLooks Quality
44.10
13
4.00
0.00
48.10
10
0.00
5:52
4.80
52.90
6
Sarah CousinsWizard
45.70
14
0.00
0.00
45.70
8
0.00
6:00
8.00
53.70
7
McKenzie Dey Regiment
36.80
6
16.00
0.00
52.80
14
0.00
5:52
4.80
57.60
8
Sarah CousinsChristopher
34.80
3
12.00
1.00
47.80
9
0.00
6:11
12.40
60.20
9
Hallie CoonCooley SOS
38.00
8
0.00
0.00
38.00
3
0.00
6:43
25.20
63.20
10
Jeff BeshearSay Cheese
40.50
12
12.00
0.00
52.50
13
0.00
6:18
15.20
67.70
11
Rachel WilksTruly Wiley
36.10
5
4.00
0.00
40.10
5
20.00
6:28
19.20
79.30
12
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
35.90
4
4.00
0.00
39.90
4
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Will FaudreeMichel 233
37.30
7
8.00
0.00
45.30
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrew McConnonBossinova
23.80
1
4.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
5:32
2.80
30.60
1
Emily BeshearLVS Jackson
30.20
10
0.00
0.00
30.20
6
0.00
5:28
1.20
31.40
2
John Michael DurrPeridot
30.00
9
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
5:42
6.80
36.80
3
Andrew McConnonKiltubrid Rebel
33.50
15
0.00
0.00
33.50
10
0.00
5:37
4.80
38.30
4
Kathy CainLegal Limit
31.00
12
8.00
0.00
39.00
14
0.00
5:18
0.00
39.00
5
Becky HolderWL Bourbon Street
27.30
4
4.00
1.00
32.30
8
0.00
5:43
7.20
39.50
6
Matthew UlmerUno Concerto
39.20
19
0.00
0.00
39.20
15
0.00
5:29
1.60
40.80
7
Marley Stone BourkeQuality Pop
35.00
16
0.00
0.00
35.00
11
0.00
5:47
8.80
43.80
8
Robin WalkerSRS Picasso
25.00
2
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
6:12
18.80
43.80
9
Laura VanderVlietSheridan Square
36.50
18
0.00
0.00
36.50
13
0.00
5:52
10.80
47.30
10
Becky HolderKieran
28.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
32.80
9
0.00
6:17
20.80
53.60
11
John Michael DurrVFE Saphira
40.20
20
8.00
0.00
48.20
16-T
0.00
5:39
5.60
53.80
12
Timothy BourkeGalway Bay Cooley
29.40
8
0.00
0.00
29.40
3
20.00
5:40
6.00
55.40
13
Laura VanderVlietLady Colina
44.20
21
4.00
0.00
48.20
16-T
0.00
6:15
20.00
68.20
14
Madison FooteHarthill Diamond
28.10
5
20.00
20.00
68.10
21
0.00
6:04
15.60
83.70
15
Pippa MoonBob To Nowhere
33.30
14
12.00
18.00
63.30
20
20.00
6:06
16.40
99.70
16
Karen MahaffeyKayla
31.50
13
16.00
10.00
57.50
19
20.00
7:00
38.00
115.50
17
Madison FooteDolly
30.60
11
16.00
3.00
49.60
18
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jessica SchultzInferno
35.80
17
0.00
0.00
35.80
12
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Timothy BourkeA Real Cooley
25.60
3
4.00
0.00
29.60
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Matthew UlmerPalmetto Conair
28.80
6-T
0.00
2.00
30.80
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tesla ParkerBalmoral Archibold
33.10
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julie CayerQueenstown
36.00
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rachel JurgensHeck
32.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hugh WrigleyMaster the Moment
31.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah PyneQuintessential
31.50
1
8.00
0.00
39.50
2
0.00
5:38
5.20
44.70
1
Cameron MacLeodFolly's Hope
39.60
7
8.00
1.00
48.60
5
0.00
5:43
7.20
55.80
2
Hannah SimmonsDucati III
42.70
8
4.00
3.00
49.70
6
0.00
5:46
8.40
58.10
3
McKenna KnottEclips
35.80
3
4.00
0.00
39.80
3
0.00
6:23
23.20
63.00
4
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
37.90
5
16.00
7.00
60.90
7
0.00
5:53
11.20
72.10
5
Lucy GordonSwan's Glory
37.10
4
36.00
22.00
95.10
8
0.00
5:47
8.80
103.90
6
Samantha Erwin*Conquistadora
39.20
6
4.00
0.00
43.20
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Samantha HayTre' Jolie
33.80
2
0.00
0.00
33.80
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider Young/ Junior Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dylan PhilippsFernhill Fierce
35.20
2
4.00
0.00
39.20
2
0.00
5:35
4.00
43.20
1
Madison ChisholmBeechcraft
39.80
5
4.00
0.00
43.80
4
0.00
5:44
7.60
51.40
2
Gabrielle HutchisonStraight Moonshine
37.30
3
4.00
0.00
41.30
3
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Maddie McElduffTupelo
33.80
1
4.00
0.00
37.80
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Colette LeberIndian Summer's Kaylee
38.80
4
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Modified Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lucia StriniMTF Cooley Classic
22.10
1
8.00
0.00
30.10
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
30.10
1
Sarah ChoateCooley Blue
36.60
6
0.00
0.00
36.60
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
36.60
2
Makenna RoldStreet Fighting
40.70
9
0.00
0.00
40.70
4
0.00
5:04
0.00
40.70
3
Alexa BrognaJax
34.10
4
8.00
0.00
42.10
6
0.00
5:11
2.80
44.90
4
Amy KaplanFGF Mr. Montificent
40.90
10
0.00
0.00
40.90
5
0.00
5:47
17.20
58.10
5
Ella BraundelCategorically Cooley
49.80
15
4.00
5.00
58.80
12
0.00
5:31
10.80
69.60
6
Heather BushSpectre 007
38.20
7
12.00
0.00
50.20
9
0.00
6:05
24.40
74.60
7
Sarah LohnesFly Away Home
41.10
11
32.00
0.00
73.10
13
0.00
5:16
4.80
77.90
8
Grace LivingstonShannondale Joss
41.60
13
12.00
0.00
53.60
11
0.00
6:12
27.20
80.80
9
Elizabeth AboodySportsfield Monsieur
38.40
8
4.00
0.00
42.40
7
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Charles PlumbWestwinds Navigator
33.40
3
0.00
0.00
33.40
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sarah McMertyPlumb Line
43.20
14
4.00
6.00
53.20
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sarah PyneDirhon C
31.60
2
12.00
0.00
43.60
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Will FaudreePleasant Humphrey
41.40
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
McKenna KnottRock Ambassador
35.20
5
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:51
TE
TE
TE

Modified Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah WhalenMr Magic Man
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
30.50
1
Makenna RoldExcel Cool Quality
31.60
2
0.00
0.00
31.60
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.60
2
Amy Howes WarrenHighly Discreet
33.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
5
0.00
5:23
7.60
40.80
3
Colleen RutledgeCastaway
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
5:26
8.80
41.10
4
Kate ChaddertonFF Valour
35.90
9
0.00
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
5:21
6.80
42.70
5
Nicolas HinzeDakota Blues
35.70
8
8.00
0.00
43.70
12
0.00
4:46
0.00
43.70
6
Jamie MiessGentleman Barton
38.90
14
0.00
0.00
38.90
8
0.00
5:17
5.20
44.10
7
Summer CovarMona Lisa
40.50
18
0.00
0.00
40.50
10
0.00
5:16
4.80
45.30
8
Mazarine BrunoBrighid Charity RSH (Keeva)
39.30
15-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
9
0.00
5:20
6.40
45.70
9
Benita StriniCooley For Keeps
39.80
17
4.00
0.00
43.80
13
0.00
5:09
2.00
45.80
10
Huxley GreerMarked Ruler
36.10
10
12.00
0.00
48.10
15
0.00
4:46
0.00
48.10
11
Morgan BoyerMr. Steel Your Girl
36.60
11
8.00
0.00
44.60
14
0.00
5:27
9.20
53.80
12
Bonnie MosserLove Like Crazy
32.10
3
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
20.00
5:24
8.00
60.10
13
Elizabeth AboodyWroughton
37.50
12
4.00
0.00
41.50
11
0.00
5:57
21.20
62.70
14
Matthew UlmerSkyboy Squared
39.30
15-T
16.00
0.00
55.30
16
0.00
5:25
8.40
63.70
15
Maya SimmonsMaizie May
37.70
13
0.00
0.00
37.70
7
0.00
5:31
R
R
R
Charles PlumbImperial Phillip
33.20
5-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Delaney O'NeilAn Irish Blessing
33.40
7
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ian PayneDanger Ranger
29.30
4-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kelly SpectorDevine Intervention
30.70
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nobie CannonIsabeau VT
27.10
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carter McInnisGreystone Lad
29.30
4-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rebecca Mahaffey George Thoroughly Good
32.50
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Becky HolderWishful Thinking
32.70
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shellie SommersonQuit Bucking
25.00
1-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dana CookeFE Glamour
31.10
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hannah SimmonsFlamenca MS
31.60
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Manny DiemerFDF Mr. Pibs
34.60
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bennett Camp-CrowderSheeran
33.20
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hayley SmithThe Composer
25.00
1-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan BeebeeMaCauley RGS
26.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amy MillerTre Awain Irish Punch
34.10
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michelle Frazier*Raucous Caucus
31.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colette LeberWillie Wiggins
40.50
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ellie van GemerenSamuel Clemens
38.60
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kristyn Anderson*Photographic
35.70
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dana CookeHarlequinn
38.60
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Laura ConsidineStunt Pilot
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Penny GoddardCourageous
28.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hayley SmithTexas Avalanche
29.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Charles PlumbRanier VT
31.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maddie EdwardsHere N' Now
32.00
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Susan BeebeeBayou Bengal
32.30
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nobie CannonCake Walk
32.80
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
McKenzie Dey SRF Encore Lion
34.50
7-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Becca SwannDelmonico
34.50
7-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Blaine HollandJust Red
35.00
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Savannah GoddardHigh Definition
42.80
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heather SchiedermayerWildfire
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!