Plantation Field International Horse Trials

Live Results as of 9/23/2018 3:39:42 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star A
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
46
Mike PendeltonCarlsburg
28.20
2
0.00
5:41
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
2
Ryan WoodRuby
29.40
4
0.00
5:43
0.00
29.40
2
0.00
0.00
29.40
2
26
Boyd MartinBarry
30.20
9
0.00
5:43
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
54
Felix VoggCartania
30.10
8
0.00
5:44
0.40
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
47
Cindy Anderson-BlankMHS Cooley Vegas
30.70
14
0.00
5:39
0.00
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
5
21
Rebecca BrownDassett Choice
27.00
1
0.00
5:53
4.00
31.00
6
0.00
0.00
31.00
6
45
Laine AshkerLost In Ireland
32.40
19-T
0.00
5:45
0.80
33.20
8
0.00
0.00
33.20
7
35
Lucia StriniMTF Cooley Classic
29.30
3
0.00
6:00
6.80
36.10
12
0.00
0.00
36.10
8
16
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Gaya
36.50
32
0.00
5:43
0.00
36.50
15
0.00
0.00
36.50
9
3
Andrea DavidsonEscariz Du Rona
30.60
12-T
0.00
5:48
2.00
32.60
7
4.00
0.00
36.60
10
7
Mike PendeltonSometricksomewhere
33.30
24
0.00
5:44
0.40
33.70
9
4.00
0.00
37.70
11
48
Therese EvansClover Joe
32.70
22
0.00
5:56
5.20
37.90
17
0.00
0.00
37.90
12
22
Ryan WoodChusinmyconfession
34.00
26-T
0.00
5:30
0.00
34.00
10
4.00
0.00
38.00
13
241
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
29.90
6
0.00
5:54
4.40
34.30
11
4.00
0.00
38.30
14
37
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Apollo
34.20
28
0.00
5:54
4.40
38.60
19
0.00
0.00
38.60
15
51
Marley Stone BourkeLVS Dassett Charisma
39.00
46
0.00
5:35
0.00
39.00
20
0.00
0.00
39.00
16
17
Liz HawleyMy Man Jack
39.20
47
0.00
5:42
0.00
39.20
21
0.00
0.00
39.20
17
25
Karl SlezakFernhill Choco Royale
36.90
35
0.00
5:50
2.80
39.70
23
0.00
0.00
39.70
18
15
Boyd MartinMaya
34.80
31
0.00
5:47
1.60
36.40
14
4.00
0.00
40.40
19
50
Rebecca LeeBradley Cooper
33.00
23
0.00
6:02
7.60
40.60
25
0.00
0.00
40.60
20
31
Julia StrawbridgeBalmoral Oakey
32.60
21
0.00
6:04
8.40
41.00
27
0.00
0.00
41.00
21
29
Juli Hutchings-SebringWelbourne
38.50
44
0.00
5:38
0.00
38.50
18
4.00
0.00
42.50
22
39
Ariel GraldMonbeg Game Face
32.20
17
0.00
6:11
11.20
43.40
29
0.00
0.00
43.40
23
41
Ryan WoodZempat
39.50
48
0.00
5:35
0.00
39.50
22
4.00
0.00
43.50
24
42
Fanny LeeB Dreamer
31.90
16
0.00
5:54
4.40
36.30
13
8.00
0.00
44.30
25
20
Danielle PoulsenCapability Brown
34.50
29
0.00
5:59
6.40
40.90
26
4.00
0.00
44.90
26
12
Booli SelmayrMillfield Lancando
37.30
37
0.00
6:07
9.60
46.90
34
0.00
0.00
46.90
27
53
Lacey OgdenCooley Renegade
41.60
54
0.00
5:44
0.40
42.00
28
4.00
1.00
47.00
28
49
Taryn NolteSierra de Lune SE
41.50
53
0.00
6:01
7.20
48.70
38
0.00
0.00
48.70
29
5
Sharon WhiteHighlife's Je T'aime
34.70
30
0.00
6:08
10.00
44.70
31
4.00
0.00
48.70
30
52
Booli SelmayrFirst Frost
41.30
52
0.00
5:52
3.60
44.90
32
4.00
0.00
48.90
31
28
Christina McKitrickLotte Lenya Q
29.50
5
0.00
6:01
7.20
36.70
16
8.00
5.00
49.70
32
14
Marley Stone BourkeQuality Pop
37.60
39-T
0.00
6:08
10.00
47.60
36
4.00
0.00
51.60
33
27
Benita StriniFloat On
40.30
49-T
0.00
6:08
10.00
50.30
39
4.00
0.00
54.30
34
32
Heidi WhiteFernhill Prezley
30.30
10
0.00
6:34
20.40
50.70
40
4.00
0.00
54.70
35
8
Cindy Anderson-BlankWindchase Alcor
37.60
39-T
0.00
6:07
9.60
47.20
35
8.00
0.00
55.20
36
36
Anne HambletonShould Expect
40.30
49-T
0.00
6:02
7.60
47.90
37
8.00
0.00
55.90
37
11
Taryn NolteMI Campeon SE
37.80
41
0.00
6:03
8.00
45.80
33
12.00
0.00
57.80
38
33
Tesla ParkerBristol Indian
38.00
42-T
0.00
5:57
5.60
43.60
30
12.00
5.00
60.60
39
9
Therese EvansBeechfields Skyfall
38.90
45
0.00
6:24
16.40
55.30
43
4.00
2.00
61.30
40
4
Colleen RutledgeYour A to Z's
40.30
49-T
0.00
6:16
13.20
53.50
42
8.00
0.00
61.50
41
44
Sharon WhiteMasterel
37.00
36
0.00
6:39
22.40
59.40
44
4.00
0.00
63.40
42
19
Dana CookeMaster The Moment
30.60
12-T
20.00
6:22
15.60
66.20
46
0.00
0.00
66.20
43
38
Abby MaudeStonehaven's Dream
33.40
25
20.00
6:19
14.40
67.80
48
0.00
0.00
67.80
44
40
Rachel LaliberteZydeco Nights
32.40
19-T
20.00
6:05
8.80
61.20
45
8.00
0.00
69.20
45
24
Ferial JohnsonHolland Park
38.00
42-T
0.00
6:16
13.20
51.20
41
20.00
0.00
71.20
46
43
Colleen RutledgeCooley Ironic
30.00
7
20.00
6:31
19.20
69.20
49
4.00
0.00
73.20
47
6
Laine AshkerCall Him Paddy
36.60
33-T
20.00
6:08
10.00
66.60
47
8.00
0.00
74.60
48
1
Boyd MartinWabanaki
32.30
18
0.00
6:02
7.60
39.90
24
12.00
RF
RF
RF
30
Kerri HealyPinazola
37.50
38
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
10
Timothy BourkeA Real Cooley
34.00
26-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
18
Michelle KoppinFortunate Rebel
36.60
33-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
13
Lacey OgdenCooley Ground Control
30.50
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
34
Timothy BourkeGalway Bay Cooley
31.20
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

CIC One Star B
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
90
Caroline MartinCristano Z
22.80
1
0.00
5:53
4.00
26.80
4
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
86
Janelle PhaneufStrattonstown Lewis
25.50
5
0.00
5:34
0.00
25.50
3
4.00
0.00
29.50
2
91
Lindsay BeerEl Paso
29.10
9
0.00
5:47
1.60
30.70
7
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
68
Cierra DaratonyRio De Janeiro
30.90
13-T
0.00
5:36
0.00
30.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
85
Bradley ChampagneWallaroo W
29.70
10
0.00
5:49
2.40
32.10
10
0.00
0.00
32.10
5
55
Sarah PyneQuintessential
24.30
3
0.00
5:43
0.00
24.30
1
8.00
0.00
32.30
6
71
Emma AyreDad Arewethereyet
25.00
4
0.00
5:37
0.00
25.00
2
8.00
0.00
33.00
7
98
Natasha ErschenFE Gran Torino
32.60
22-T
0.00
5:45
0.80
33.40
13
0.00
0.00
33.40
8
65
Dylan PhilippsFernhill Fierce
30.50
12
0.00
5:34
0.00
30.50
6
4.00
0.00
34.50
9
75
Joe BowersoxMinotaure du Passoir
30.90
13-T
0.00
5:42
0.00
30.90
8-T
4.00
0.00
34.90
10
79
Sydney ShinnPaprika
35.80
29
0.00
5:31
0.00
35.80
15
0.00
0.00
35.80
11
61
Abigail WilsonFernhill Flag
32.40
21
0.00
5:43
0.00
32.40
11
4.00
0.00
36.40
12
87
Elizabeth BortuzzoBelongs to Teufer
24.20
2
0.00
5:54
4.40
28.60
5
8.00
0.00
36.60
13
99
Alice RooseveltGet It Together
37.00
34
0.00
5:44
0.40
37.40
18
0.00
0.00
37.40
14
95
Will ZuschlagQuintana K
37.80
35
0.00
5:35
0.00
37.80
19
0.00
1.00
38.80
15
76
Allison SmithGude Affair
39.40
43
0.00
5:30
0.00
39.40
23
0.00
0.00
39.40
16
82
Caitlin O'RoarkLucky Devil
31.70
17
0.00
5:53
4.00
35.70
14
4.00
0.00
39.70
17
58
Alice RooseveltFernhill Zoro
31.90
18-T
0.00
5:53
4.00
35.90
16
4.00
0.00
39.90
18
73
Amanda Beale ClementCarlson 119
26.70
6
0.00
5:58
6.00
32.70
12
8.00
0.00
40.70
19
96
Sarah PyneCall Me Commander
38.20
36
0.00
5:44
0.40
38.60
20
4.00
0.00
42.60
20
94
Maia KantorowskiKiltubrid Rebel
31.10
16
0.00
6:04
8.40
39.50
24
4.00
0.00
43.50
21
70
Libby ScrutonSilver Flash
36.10
30-T
0.00
5:53
4.00
40.10
25
4.00
0.00
44.10
22
67
Kelsey Ann QuinnDandy Longlegs
36.30
32
0.00
5:55
4.80
41.10
27
4.00
0.00
45.10
23
59
Anna HoneycuttFernhill Chico
28.80
8
0.00
6:08
10.00
38.80
21
8.00
0.00
46.80
24
97
William JarrellGrey Area
39.00
39-T
0.00
6:05
8.80
47.80
32
0.00
0.00
47.80
25
78
Austin SkeensRocmaster
30.90
13-T
0.00
6:07
9.60
40.50
26
8.00
0.00
48.50
26
69
Emily ShillingPirate
34.20
25
0.00
6:27
17.60
51.80
34
0.00
0.00
51.80
27
64
Savannah FultonMidnight Illusion
39.90
45
0.00
5:58
6.00
45.90
31
12.00
0.00
57.90
28
72
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
31.90
18-T
0.00
6:07
9.60
41.50
28
20.00
0.00
61.50
29
57
Natasha ErschenFernhill Flutter
32.20
20
20.00
6:19
14.40
66.60
36
0.00
0.00
66.60
30
56
William JarrellFE Quantum of Solace
39.30
41-T
0.00
6:10
10.80
50.10
33
20.00
0.00
70.10
31
60
Victoria GarlandFE Hard Day's Night
29.80
11
0.00
6:06
9.20
39.00
22
8.00
25.00
72.00
32
74
Grace FultonYippee Ki Yay
38.30
37-T
0.00
6:39
22.40
60.70
35
12.00
2.00
74.70
33
66
Elizabeth Welker-EblingCatchy Connection
34.50
27
20.00
7:20
38.80
93.30
38
16.00
0.00
109.30
34
77
Gianna ByersIllegal Intruder
39.00
39-T
40.00
7:08
34.00
113.00
40
16.00
18.00
147.00
35
62
Keely CooleyDon't Ask Why
39.50
44
0.00
5:51
3.20
42.70
29
12.00
E
E
E
240
Lucy GordonSwan's Glory
34.90
28
0.00
6:05
8.80
43.70
30
12.00
E
E
E
63
Joa SigsbeeBold Tiger
34.10
24
0.00
5:49
2.40
36.50
17
0.00
W
W
W
93
Emma LomanginoRiot Act
36.80
33
20.00
6:20
14.80
71.60
37
0.00
W
W
W
92
Annelise AurilloRasher
38.30
37-T
20.00
7:30
42.80
101.10
39
0.00
W
W
W
83
Seija SamoylenkoBlack Russian
39.30
41-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
81
Bennett Camp-CrowderRosalind
36.10
30-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
88
Chloe CelaniHeza Hidden Breeze
32.60
22-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
80
Cole HornCooley Sligo
28.50
7
20.00
5:54
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
89
Ashlyn HayworthBorasco
34.30
26
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Two Star-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
134
Anna LoschiavoSpartacus Q
28.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.00
2-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
28.00
1
145
Kristen BondEnough Already
28.70
6
0.00
0.00
28.70
4
0.00
5:30
0.00
28.70
2
126
Emilee LibbyJakobi
29.20
9
0.00
0.00
29.20
7
0.00
5:30
0.00
29.20
3
100
Boyd MartinLong Island T
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
5:44
5.20
30.90
4
137
Mia FarleyBGS Firecracker
28.80
7
0.00
0.00
28.80
5
0.00
5:41
4.00
32.80
5
138
Lila GendalBT Just a Rebel
34.90
21-T
0.00
0.00
34.90
12
0.00
5:28
0.00
34.90
6
112
Caitlin SillimanVagabon de Champdoux
30.20
11
0.00
0.00
30.20
8
0.00
5:43
4.80
35.00
7
140
Ryan KeefeFlintstar
34.80
20
4.00
0.00
38.80
18
0.00
5:35
1.60
40.40
8
103
Matthew BrownBig Berry
34.50
18
0.00
0.00
34.50
11
0.00
5:46
6.00
40.50
9
111
Clayton FredericksFE Always In Time
35.90
25-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
14
0.00
5:46
6.00
41.90
10
101
Ryan WoodFernhill Classic
31.00
12
4.00
0.00
35.00
13
0.00
5:51
8.00
43.00
11
127
Kim LiddellEye of the Storm
37.30
30
4.00
1.00
42.30
29
0.00
5:39
3.20
45.50
12
143
Heather Jane MorrisJos UFO De Quidam
37.20
29
4.00
0.00
41.20
26
0.00
5:48
6.80
48.00
13
120
Jordan ThompsonFemme Fatale
34.10
15
4.00
0.00
38.10
15
0.00
5:56
10.00
48.10
14
131
Andi LawrenceCooley Northern Mist
35.10
23
0.00
6.00
41.10
25
0.00
5:51
8.00
49.10
15
109
Megan KepferleAnakin
37.40
31
4.00
0.00
41.40
27
0.00
5:51
8.00
49.40
16
139
Nicole AdenTruckee Bash
42.20
38
8.00
0.00
50.20
36
0.00
5:30
0.00
50.20
17
136
Brooke MassieSerendipity
39.70
34
4.00
0.00
43.70
30-T
0.00
5:50
7.60
51.30
18
119
Neil DonnellyFool Proof
40.20
36
12.00
0.00
52.20
37-T
0.00
5:28
0.00
52.20
19
117
Michael WaltonBrave New World
34.20
16
8.00
0.00
42.20
28
0.00
5:58
10.80
53.00
20
125
Alexandra TettHawk's Cay
47.20
39
4.00
1.00
52.20
37-T
0.00
5:49
7.20
59.40
21
141
Phillip DuttonFernhill Pick Pocket
28.90
8
0.00
0.00
28.90
6
20.00
6:17
18.40
67.30
22
144
Alexa GartenbergPatras VR
34.30
17
4.00
0.00
38.30
16-T
20.00
6:07
14.40
72.70
23
113
Alexandra MacLeodNewmarket Jack
35.90
25-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
21-T
20.00
6:06
14.00
73.90
24
121
Heather BushSkyfall 007
41.20
37
12.00
0.00
53.20
39
0.00
6:29
23.20
76.40
25
133
Jessica RuppelHippique Abu
36.40
28
4.00
0.00
40.40
24
20.00
6:14
17.20
77.60
26
104
Hannah WhalenDidgeridoo
34.70
19
4.00
5.00
43.70
30-T
20.00
6:10
15.60
79.30
27
107
Lexi ScovilChico's Man VDF Z
28.30
5
4.00
13.00
45.30
33
20.00
6:09
15.20
80.50
28
122
Mallory HoganClarissa Purisima
31.40
13
0.00
1.00
32.40
10
40.00
6:12
16.40
88.80
29
128
Annie GoodwinFedarman B
32.00
14
4.00
3.00
39.00
19
40.00
6:08
14.80
93.80
30
130
Alexandra GreenFernhill Famous
35.30
24
0.00
3.00
38.30
16-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
132
Sara MittleiderLa Paz
34.90
21-T
4.00
1.00
39.90
21-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
106
April FranksPots and Pans
38.20
32
8.00
1.00
47.20
34
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
142
Kurt MartinCaptain Chacco
28.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.00
2-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
116
Caroline MartinJump Jet
30.10
10
4.00
5.00
39.10
20
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
123
Lindsay TraisnelBacyrouge
35.90
25-T
8.00
0.00
43.90
32
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
115
Olivia HayesAstrana De La Galerna
39.00
33
0.00
1.00
40.00
23
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
110
Alexandra ScannellFaolan
40.10
35
8.00
0.00
48.10
35
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
135
Alexandra KnowlesBusiness Class
27.60
2
4.00
0.00
31.60
9
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Two Star-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
165
Lynn SymanskyRF Cool Play
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
5:34
1.20
24.20
1
170
Will FaudreeCaeleste
25.80
4
0.00
0.00
25.80
3
0.00
5:25
0.00
25.80
2
161
Boyd MartinContessa
25.20
2-T
0.00
0.00
25.20
2
0.00
5:37
2.40
27.60
3
180
Boyd MartinRay Price
28.70
11
0.00
0.00
28.70
7
0.00
5:39
3.20
31.90
4
147
Holly Payne CaravellaCharmKing
25.90
5
0.00
0.00
25.90
4
0.00
5:50
7.60
33.50
5
190
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
33.90
25
0.00
0.00
33.90
13
0.00
5:24
0.00
33.90
6
179
Ryan WoodWoodstock Bennett
28.40
9
0.00
0.00
28.40
5
0.00
5:49
7.20
35.60
7
182
Clayton FredericksFE Stormtrooper
28.60
10
0.00
0.00
28.60
6
0.00
5:49
7.20
35.80
8
189
Lynn SymanskyFE Lifestyle
30.00
14
4.00
0.00
34.00
14
0.00
5:36
2.00
36.00
9
185
Will FaudreeMichel 233
32.70
20
4.00
0.00
36.70
16
0.00
5:29
0.00
36.70
10
183
Alexandra KnowlesMs. Poppins
31.50
16-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
11
0.00
5:47
6.40
37.90
11
178
Timothy BourkeQuality Time
37.30
34
0.00
1.00
38.30
20
0.00
5:24
0.00
38.30
12
156
Timothy BourkeCooley Rockmaster
35.30
29-T
4.00
3.00
42.30
29
0.00
5:37
2.40
44.70
13
162
Dana CookeFE Mississippi
32.20
18
4.00
0.00
36.20
15
0.00
5:55
9.60
45.80
14
153
Kim CecereLndmk's Monaco
29.40
13
0.00
0.00
29.40
9
0.00
6:15
17.60
47.00
15
175
Alexa LappCambalda
28.10
7-T
4.00
0.00
32.10
12
0.00
6:09
15.20
47.30
16
172
Chris TalleyFaramund
30.50
15
4.00
3.00
37.50
19
0.00
5:58
10.80
48.30
17
207
Laura WelshGalactic
32.90
22
12.00
2.00
46.90
34
0.00
5:39
3.20
50.10
18
191
Savannah FultonCaptain Jack
43.20
44
4.00
0.00
47.20
35
0.00
5:42
4.40
51.60
19
160
Holly Jacks SmitherCandy King
31.50
16-T
8.00
0.00
39.50
24
0.00
6:02
12.40
51.90
20
176
Hallie CoonCooley SOS
34.60
26-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
21-T
0.00
6:07
14.40
53.00
21
169
Emma LomanginoMaster Frisky
37.50
36-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
26
0.00
6:02
12.40
53.90
22
154
Dasha IvandaevaDB Cooper
27.30
6
12.00
0.00
39.30
23
0.00
6:11
16.00
55.30
23
184
Jill ThomasOBOS Darko
38.00
39
8.00
3.00
49.00
36
0.00
5:54
9.20
58.20
24
152
Alexandra KnowlesMorswood
29.10
12
0.00
0.00
29.10
8
20.00
6:14
17.20
66.30
25
167
Cassandra WallskogFeine Loesung
35.30
29-T
16.00
7.00
58.30
42
0.00
5:52
8.40
66.70
26
151
Sofia BaussanDurango
42.70
42
8.00
0.00
50.70
37
0.00
6:11
16.00
66.70
27
146
Sarah CousinsChristopher
32.30
19
16.00
6.00
54.30
40
0.00
6:03
12.80
67.10
28
149
Will FaudreeFRH Ramona
34.90
28
8.00
0.00
42.90
30
20.00
6:11
16.00
78.90
29
148
Savannah FultonEsstoga Tune
47.00
45
24.00
1.00
72.00
43
0.00
5:50
7.60
79.60
30
150
Hillary MosesIrish Turn
43.00
43
8.00
0.00
51.00
38
20.00
6:28
22.80
93.80
31
186
Hillary MosesZanadoo
35.40
31
12.00
5.00
52.40
39
20.00
6:52
32.40
104.80
32
193
Cassandra WallskogCooley Castle
41.10
41
4.00
0.00
45.10
32
40.00
6:35
25.60
110.70
33
158
Heidi WhiteCaptain Fernhill
36.50
32
4.00
0.00
40.50
25
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
163
Michelle KoppinKing Bust
36.80
33
8.00
0.00
44.80
31
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
164
Sharon WhiteFashionably Late
33.50
24
4.00
9.00
46.50
33
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
155
Cosby GreenHighly Suspicious
38.20
40
4.00
0.00
42.20
28
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
174
Caroline MartinThe Apprentice
25.20
2-T
4.00
2.00
31.20
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
159
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Mochachino
33.30
23
4.00
0.00
37.30
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
187
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
28.10
7-T
12.00
2.00
42.10
27
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
192
Cosby GreenTakine de la Barbais
37.50
36-T
12.00
6.00
55.50
41
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
157
Rachel WilksTruly Wiley
37.90
38
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
168
Sarah CousinsHerculon
37.40
35
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
194
Olivia GrabaskasOne and Only
34.60
26-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
21-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
177
Molly TulleyGliding Class
32.80
21
4.00
0.00
36.80
17
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:44
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
236
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Archie Rocks
33.70
9
4.00
0.00
37.70
14-T
0.00
7:06
8.40
46.10
1
220
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
34.10
13
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
7:21
14.40
48.50
2
203
Fylicia BarrGalloway Sunrise
39.40
27-T
4.00
0.00
43.40
27-T
0.00
7:00
6.00
49.40
3
217
Phillip DuttonSportsfield Candy
29.70
1
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
0.00
7:35
20.00
49.70
4
239
Will FaudreePfun
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
7:30
18.00
50.30
5
213
Mara DePuyCongo Brazzaville C
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
7:41
22.40
54.90
6
209
Meghan O'DonoghuePalm Crescent
36.10
18
0.00
0.00
36.10
11
0.00
7:37
20.80
56.90
7
230
Clayton FredericksFE Ophelia
31.50
2
4.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
7:51
26.40
61.90
8
227
Erin SylvesterPaddy the Caddy
34.50
14
4.00
0.00
38.50
16
0.00
7:46
24.40
62.90
9
237
Allison SpringerBusiness Ben
34.00
12
8.00
2.00
44.00
30
0.00
7:34
19.60
63.60
10
210
Daniel ClasingMW Gangster's Game
38.60
26
4.00
0.00
42.60
25
0.00
7:38
21.20
63.80
11
235
Dominic SchrammBolytair B
37.70
23
0.00
0.00
37.70
14-T
0.00
7:52
26.80
64.50
12
215
Colleen RutledgeConfidence Game
48.70
40
4.00
0.00
52.70
35
0.00
7:16
12.40
65.10
13
222
Lindsay KelleyCooley Cruise Control
41.00
29
0.00
0.00
41.00
18
0.00
7:46
24.40
65.40
14
195
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Erroll Gobey
33.10
7
8.00
0.00
41.10
19
0.00
7:47
24.80
65.90
15
231
Caitlin HendersonCreative Dreamer
39.40
27-T
4.00
0.00
43.40
27-T
0.00
7:43
23.20
66.60
16
216
Hallie CoonLansdownne
38.30
24
4.00
0.00
42.30
22
0.00
7:49
25.60
67.90
17
233
Matthew FlynnWizzerd
32.60
6
4.00
4.00
40.60
17
0.00
7:55
28.00
68.60
18
232
Chris TalleySandro's Star
33.40
8
8.00
1.00
42.40
23-T
0.00
7:58
29.20
71.60
19
214
Alexandra SacksenSparrow's Nio
41.80
31
8.00
0.00
49.80
33
0.00
7:44
23.60
73.40
20
212
Grace FultonWild Orange
48.30
39
8.00
1.00
57.30
36
0.00
7:31
18.40
75.70
21
224
Erin RissoKinard Battina
44.10
35-T
4.00
0.00
48.10
32
0.00
7:56
28.40
76.50
22
202
Kaitlin ClasingCartender de Nyze
44.10
35-T
8.00
0.00
52.10
34
0.00
7:52
26.80
78.90
23
218
Sara GumbinerPolaris
43.30
34
0.00
0.00
43.30
26
0.00
8:17
36.80
80.10
24
201
Waylon RobertsLancaster
33.80
10-T
8.00
0.00
41.80
21
20.00
7:35
20.00
81.80
25
226
Karl SlezakFernhill Wishes
37.40
22
4.00
2.00
43.40
27-T
11.00
7:59
29.60
84.00
26
211
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
36.90
20
0.00
0.00
36.90
12
0.00
8:51
50.40
87.30
27
223
Cornelia DorrSir Patico MH
38.40
25
4.00
0.00
42.40
23-T
20.00
7:54
27.60
90.00
28
219
Emily HamelCorvett
37.30
21
0.00
0.00
37.30
13
20.00
8:14
35.60
92.90
29
200
Tracey BienemannGeoni
45.90
38
24.00
1.00
70.90
38
0.00
7:42
22.80
93.70
30
234
Arielle AharoniDutch Times
41.30
30
0.00
0.00
41.30
20
20.00
8:26
40.40
101.70
31
198
Cary ChavisGame On
65.80
41
12.00
3.00
80.80
39
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
208
Shelby BrostCrimson
35.90
17
0.00
0.00
35.90
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
204
Alexandra GreenFernhill Limited Edition
44.50
37
16.00
E
44.50
 
0:00
 
 
 
199
Kylie LymanCooley Ice
35.60
15-T
0.00
0.00
35.60
7-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
205
Lindsay BeerKennystown Frankie
43.20
33
8.00
9.00
60.20
37
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
196
Allison SpringerLord Willing
31.60
3
4.00
0.00
35.60
7-T
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
229
Caroline MartinDanger Mouse
33.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
228
Emily BeshearOlney Uncle Sam
35.60
15-T
0.00
0.00
35.60
7-T
96.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
225
Jules EnnisCooley O
42.10
32
4.00
0.00
46.10
31
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
197
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Monte Carlo
36.40
19
8.00
RF
36.40
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!