ESDCTA New Jersey Horse Trials

Live Results as of 9/30/2018 6:30:16 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Matt FlynnWizzerd
31.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jeff BeshearSay Cheese
37.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tiffany WandyDoctor James
40.60
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kimberly LiddellEye Of the Storm
35.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Booli SelmayrFirst frost
37.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julia StrawbridgeBalmoral Oakey
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
5:24
1.20
36.20
1
Nicholas BeshearCopycat Chloe
38.30
13
0.00
0.00
38.30
5
0.00
5:42
8.40
46.70
2
Erin SylvesterPlouescat Gold
34.10
3
0.00
7.00
41.10
8
0.00
5:40
7.60
48.70
3
Colleen RutledgeCastaway
28.30
2
4.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
6:02
16.40
48.70
4
Emily BeshearSilver Night Lady
26.50
1
0.00
2.00
28.50
1
0.00
6:13
20.80
49.30
5
Mindy CadyMettraise
43.00
14
0.00
2.00
45.00
11
0.00
5:36
6.00
51.00
6
Caroline DayThe Gadfly
36.70
10
0.00
7.00
43.70
10
0.00
5:41
8.00
51.70
7
Annabelle KressCanny Calypso
35.40
8
0.00
3.00
38.40
6
0.00
6:19
23.20
61.60
8
Ava AndersonTell 'M Nothin
35.70
9
12.00
0.00
47.70
14
0.00
5:58
14.80
62.50
9
Madeline BlackmanTake The Offer
37.60
11
8.00
0.00
45.60
12
0.00
6:05
17.60
63.20
10
Erin SylvesterCampground
38.00
12
4.00
0.00
42.00
9
0.00
6:31
28.00
70.00
11
Sarah DavisJ.J's Local Law
34.40
4
8.00
4.00
46.40
13
20.00
6:07
18.40
84.80
12
Vanessa StoltzfusTeddy Sarco
34.80
5-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
7
20.00
6:30
27.60
86.40
13
Patrick WilcherYankee Station
34.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
27.60
1
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
27.60
1
Ryan WoodBilly McClusky
29.10
2
4.00
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
33.10
2
Daniel ClasingCaptivate
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
5:15
0.00
34.00
3
Jessica EbzeryShare Option
33.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
4
0.00
5:36
6.00
39.70
4
Randa SorzanoPleasant Rendezvous
33.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
5:41
8.00
41.00
5
Macee MorganMaldini
33.70
7-T
0.00
2.00
35.70
6
0.00
5:38
6.80
42.50
6
Sarah CousinsHerculon
42.80
13
0.00
0.00
42.80
10
0.00
5:19
0.00
42.80
7
Erin SylvesterMorning Glory SE
36.70
10
4.00
0.00
40.70
8
0.00
5:29
3.20
43.90
8
Isabel FinemoreRutherglen
32.00
4
4.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
5:54
13.20
49.20
9
Isabel FinemoreCraig Mor Tom
33.00
5-T
8.00
0.00
41.00
9
0.00
5:44
9.20
50.20
10
Alison ChubbWakeup
34.60
9
12.00
5.00
51.60
14
0.00
6:07
18.40
70.00
11
Lyndsay PooleCeltic Forte
38.30
11
8.00
1.00
47.30
11
0.00
6:27
26.40
73.70
12
Kira StatueRehy Forty Five
40.90
12
4.00
4.00
48.90
12
0.00
6:48
34.80
83.70
13
Tiffany WandyCV Outlaw
43.00
14
0.00
7.00
50.00
13
20.00
6:27
26.40
96.40
14

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrea DavidsonMr Poppers
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
27.30
1
Ryan WoodCooley Flight
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
30.70
2
Daniel ClasingHSH Luska Legend
31.10
5
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
31.10
3
Hillary MosesSave Magic
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.50
4
Emily LehmanMartial Arts
35.50
10
0.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.50
5
Claire TisckosAbecca GS
36.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
9
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.80
6
Skylar DeckerExcel Star Eminem m2s
39.60
13
0.00
0.00
39.60
10
0.00
4:59
0.00
39.60
7
Hannah KellerCavalier
42.70
15
0.00
0.00
42.70
13
0.00
5:07
0.00
42.70
8
Liz GallenClose Talker
34.60
7-T
12.00
0.00
46.60
14
0.00
5:23
1.20
47.80
9
Bruce Davidson, Sr.Sambuko
30.90
4
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
20.00
5:29
3.60
54.50
10
Elizabeth StewartInnsbruck VDO
32.30
6
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
20.00
5:58
15.20
67.50
11
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Occasion
41.60
14
12.00
0.00
53.60
15
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sophia MiddlebrookCandy Jane
34.60
7-T
8.00
0.00
42.60
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ryan WoodTullabeg Dilson
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ryan WoodShannondale Julius
36.80
11-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susie BealeBE Out And About
28.20
2
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
28.20
1
Mike PendeltonWEC Emperor Of Hope
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
30.20
2
Emily BeshearFernhill Cascum Marco
30.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
5:04
0.00
30.90
3
Lillian HeardDassett Olympus
31.60
8
0.00
0.00
31.60
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
31.60
4
Kristen BondBea Ready
30.90
5-T
0.00
1.00
31.90
6
0.00
5:07
0.00
31.90
5
Andrea DavidsonChesterland's Spotlight
30.50
4
0.00
2.00
32.50
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
32.50
6
Nicholas BeshearEl Mesano
33.20
11
0.00
0.00
33.20
8
0.00
5:07
0.00
33.20
7
Caitlin SillimanShannondale Cerano
32.50
9
0.00
1.00
33.50
9
0.00
5:17
0.00
33.50
8
Victoria HainDos Partners
34.10
12
0.00
0.00
34.10
10
0.00
4:53
0.00
34.10
9
Kaitlin ClasingBilly McArthur
35.70
13
0.00
0.00
35.70
12
0.00
4:59
0.00
35.70
10
Amanda Beale ClementD.A. Cruiseland
37.10
14
0.00
0.00
37.10
13
0.00
5:22
0.80
37.90
11
Holly Payne CaravellaBenjamin Button
38.00
15
0.00
0.00
38.00
14
0.00
4:46
0.00
38.00
12
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Feature
32.70
10
8.00
0.00
40.70
15
0.00
5:09
0.00
40.70
13
Elizabeth BortuzzoRoyal Archie
31.10
7
4.00
0.00
35.10
11
20.00
5:17
0.00
55.10
14
Ryan WoodThe Optimist
27.10
1
4.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Miina RafinskiBanderillo
32.30
3
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.30
1
Drew WicasKillernan Prince
32.70
4
0.00
0.00
32.70
2
0.00
5:05
0.00
32.70
2
Elizabeth PosillicoHill Dancer
30.00
1
4.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
34.00
3
Catherine FuttermanShe's My Temple
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
5:04
0.00
34.80
4
Elizabeth GoodwinPik C
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
5:18
0.00
35.00
5
Olivia GrabaskasFlamenco Ping
33.90
6
4.00
0.00
37.90
7
0.00
4:54
0.00
37.90
6
Jack CurtisPlaymate III
34.30
7
8.00
0.00
42.30
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
42.30
7
Callie HerouxNordique
44.60
11
0.00
1.00
45.60
10
0.00
5:05
0.00
45.60
8
Melanie SchaeferOptical Illusion
35.90
10
4.00
3.00
42.90
9
0.00
5:27
2.80
45.70
9
Abigail MazzattaSurtax
33.40
5
16.00
5.00
54.40
11
0.00
5:10
0.00
54.40
10
Madison MarkleyLady Godiva
31.60
2
4.00
0.00
35.60
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cassie RutledgeConnect the Dots
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.50
1
Danielle BeaverCoffee and Donuts
28.60
1
4.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.60
2
Donna WhiteHigh Stakes
29.80
2
4.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.80
3
Laura FazioKilcannon Pride
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
34.00
4
Sam CurtisCooley Cut Copy
31.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.10
5-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.10
5
Robbin ShomperSilent Rain
31.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.10
5-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
35.10
6
Anna CauchyHey Parker
40.00
12
0.00
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
5:12
0.00
40.00
7
Whitney BouthotBallygannon
31.60
8
12.00
0.00
43.60
10
0.00
4:48
0.00
43.60
8
Dana LortieSpringhill Midas Touch
34.80
9
4.00
6.00
44.80
11
0.00
6:09
19.60
64.40
9
Megan WilsonBE Victory Dance
36.40
11
4.00
0.00
40.40
9
20.00
5:42
8.80
69.20
10
Kim Russell JordanAlpengeist
30.20
4
8.00
0.00
38.20
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Corey JarmanO'Meara
35.70
10
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melanie HarriganCooley Higher Ground
22.60
1
0.00
0.00
22.60
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
22.60
1
LucaTamar GuitinkCooley Kodachrome
26.70
2
0.00
0.00
26.70
2
0.00
5:27
0.00
26.70
2
Cynthia SansonePippin VI
30.20
4
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
30.20
3
Kathrin SchmidtConsair Balia
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.30
4
Sandy WaltzDeclan
33.60
8
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
4:58
0.00
33.60
5
Megan WilsonBE Kilgoric Felix
32.60
5
4.00
0.00
36.60
6
0.00
5:14
0.00
36.60
6
Hannah FisherMonster
29.50
3
8.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.50
7
Rosemary LauezzariA Pennie For Your Thoughts
38.10
16
0.00
0.00
38.10
8
0.00
5:23
0.00
38.10
8
Jaelyn AsplundhAurora III
39.80
17-T
0.00
0.00
39.80
10
0.00
4:44
0.00
39.80
9
Erin HurleyMerlot
36.20
14-T
4.00
0.00
40.20
11
0.00
4:40
0.00
40.20
10
Morgan MillerNorthwinds Opus
34.10
9
8.00
0.00
42.10
13
0.00
5:06
0.00
42.10
11
Christine KyddOrion's Star
33.10
6
4.00
2.00
39.10
9
0.00
5:52
3.60
42.70
12
Olivia BaroneWexford Wonderboy
39.80
17-T
4.00
0.00
43.80
14
0.00
5:27
0.00
43.80
13
Drew CrowtherSlim Shady
36.20
14-T
8.00
0.00
44.20
15
0.00
5:10
0.00
44.20
14
Maripeg BruderShow of Approval
35.70
11-T
12.00
0.00
47.70
16-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
47.70
15
Micaela ForsythSouthern Comfort
35.70
11-T
12.00
0.00
47.70
16-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
47.70
16
Anna FortierTilda Marie
40.20
19
12.00
0.00
52.20
18
0.00
4:44
0.00
52.20
17
Ashley DonayreDenali
49.10
22
4.00
0.00
53.10
19
0.00
4:57
0.00
53.10
18
Kimberly AnkerShaken Not Stirred
40.50
20
0.00
0.00
40.50
12
20.00
5:06
0.00
60.50
19
Alexandria CooperRiveting
42.10
21
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Eleyna CaprezRuckus
36.00
13
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Amy MaserAnother Gulch
34.80
10
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Daniel ClasingGrove Hill Bob
26.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
26.40
1
Annie GoodwinFanfare VT
27.10
3
0.00
0.00
27.10
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
27.10
2
Cole HornPopstar
28.60
5
0.00
0.00
28.60
3
0.00
5:13
0.00
28.60
3
Dominic SchrammQuadrocana
26.40
1-T
4.00
0.00
30.40
4
0.00
5:12
0.00
30.40
4
Dominic SchrammCooley On the Con
31.20
6
0.00
0.00
31.20
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
31.20
5
Jorgen OlijslagerNorthern Quest Special Sea
27.90
4
0.00
4.00
31.90
6
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.90
6
Kaitlin ClasingFake Start
36.70
13
0.00
0.00
36.70
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
36.70
7
Dominic SchrammCasalto
33.60
10
4.00
0.00
37.60
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.60
8
Kate IrvineO Bea Brave
34.30
11
4.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
5:06
0.00
38.30
9
Andrea DavidsonJunkanoo
39.10
17
0.00
0.00
39.10
10
0.00
4:59
0.00
39.10
10
Sarah CousinsSantana
35.70
12
4.00
0.00
39.70
11
0.00
5:22
0.00
39.70
11
Dominic SchrammHigh Prince
32.40
7
8.00
0.00
40.40
12
0.00
5:07
0.00
40.40
12
Sidney BaughmanExcel Star Good Job
39.30
18
0.00
2.00
41.30
13
0.00
5:10
0.00
41.30
13
Diane BerryGoode Hope
32.90
8
8.00
2.00
42.90
16
0.00
5:38
0.00
42.90
14
Jane JenningsOn Point
38.60
16
8.00
0.00
46.60
17
0.00
5:13
0.00
46.60
15
Emily LehmanBorn A Hero
41.70
19
4.00
2.00
47.70
18
0.00
5:11
0.00
47.70
16
Robyn WeaverFinola
37.60
14
4.00
0.00
41.60
14
20.00
5:12
0.00
61.60
17
Helen AnastassovWildwood Stroll
33.10
9
12.00
24.00
69.10
20
0.00
5:21
0.00
69.10
18
Amy Jo MageeLittle Lady
38.30
15
4.00
0.00
42.30
15
20.00
6:12
11.60
73.90
19
Michelle GargiuloValentino
42.10
20
4.00
4.00
50.10
19
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sarah WeingartenExchangingMemories
43.10
21
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mia OlijslagerNorthern Quest Blue Sea
29.80
1
0.00
2.00
31.80
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
31.80
1
Susan KozlowskiJersey GIrl
32.50
3
0.00
1.00
33.50
2
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.50
2
Abby HarperMcKinley
33.80
6
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
4:25
0.00
33.80
3
Emily CrowtherOdie
30.30
2
4.00
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
34.30
4
Sofia SueroOut Of The Blue
35.30
7
0.00
0.00
35.30
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.30
5
Marina CassouThe Dude
33.50
5
4.00
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
5:06
0.00
37.50
6
Danielle FalconeRingwood Sonny
38.30
11
0.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
5:14
0.00
38.30
7
Ciana RutledgeDaybreak
35.50
8
4.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
5:14
0.00
39.50
8
Kathy DivitoAP Booray
32.80
4
4.00
1.00
37.80
7
0.00
5:24
4.00
41.80
9
Neva GianniniStilwell Can Do
37.80
10
8.00
0.00
45.80
10
0.00
4:37
0.00
45.80
10
Tara AstacioMoney to Burn
36.00
9
4.00
6.00
46.00
11
0.00
5:10
0.00
46.00
11
Kaity TaylorGarbanzo
40.30
12
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Diane EdgerlyNotorious
32.00
5
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
5:13
0.00
32.00
1
Vivian FeatherDee's Little Dance
31.50
4
4.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
5:22
3.20
38.70
2
Tammy MurphyKillian
26.50
2
4.00
10.00
40.50
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
40.50
3
Leeci RoswellDot Com
39.80
10
4.00
0.00
43.80
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
43.80
4
Mary BancroftTwain
23.80
1
4.00
0.00
27.80
1
20.00
4:53
0.00
47.80
5
Julia CliveUptown Funk
29.00
3
12.00
8.00
49.00
7-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
49.00
6
Julie WotringExcalibur
39.00
9
0.00
10.00
49.00
7-T
0.00
5:39
10.00
59.00
7
Olivia IskraAndy LEF
36.80
7
4.00
20.00
60.80
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
60.80
8
Anya McQueenMansfield Park
37.30
8
0.00
0.00
37.30
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Kayley McIntyreBringing the Heat
41.80
11
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:01
TE
TE
TE
William CarlucciGL Triumph
36.30
6
0.00
TE
TE
TE
20.00
4:52
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cole HornMBF Cooley Permission To Land
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
26.80
1
Elizabeth StewartMOLLYAMODELCITIZEN
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
31.50
2
Kaitlin ClasingVallis Alpes
38.50
9
0.00
0.00
38.50
4
0.00
5:16
0.80
39.30
3
Kaitlin ClasingStorm is Due
36.50
7
4.00
0.00
40.50
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
40.50
4
Edward KucJust Takin Chances
36.80
8
4.00
0.00
40.80
7
0.00
4:37
0.00
40.80
5
Olivia CrespoThe Kings Daughter
32.00
3
4.00
7.00
43.00
8
0.00
4:55
0.00
43.00
6
Grace WilsonReckless Abandon
40.30
10
0.00
11.00
51.30
10
0.00
5:07
0.00
51.30
7
Katelyn StahlHigh Octane Fame
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
20.00
4:47
0.00
53.00
8
Kimberly LiddellReveille
33.80
5-T
0.00
6.00
39.80
5
0.00
5:52
15.20
55.00
9
Sarah CousinsTake A Left
33.80
5-T
12.00
5.00
50.80
9
0.00
5:33
7.60
58.40
10

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!