Otter Creek Fall Horse Trial

Live Results as of 9/16/2018 2:28:39 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tatiana Herrero BernsteinCallisto
30.00
2
0.00
6:28
8.00
38.00
1
0.00
1.00
39.00
1
Kristina MarthMHS Fernhill Killey
38.00
3
0.00
6:31
9.20
47.20
3
4.00
0.00
51.20
2
Julie WolfertIowa Lot Of Money
29.30
1
0.00
6:44
14.40
43.70
2
12.00
1.00
56.70
3
Leah Lang-GluscicThe Duck of Reed
39.10
4
65.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristine BurgessMontsant
32.50
2
0.00
6:22
8.80
41.30
1
4.00
0.00
45.30
1
Kirsten HilesWisencrazi
28.80
1
0.00
7:46
42.40
71.20
4
8.00
0.00
79.20
2
Brittney AndersonLennard
40.20
4
0.00
7:11
28.40
68.60
3
8.00
4.00
80.60
3
Lauren KerstenFun In The Sun
42.30
5
0.00
6:56
22.40
64.70
2
16.00
3.00
83.70
4
Madeline BatchelorStormn Blitz KD
36.70
3
60.00
6:29
11.60
108.30
5
24.00
2.00
134.30
5

Preliminary Championship
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bailey AlbertsonTassimo
32.90
2
0.00
6:09
3.60
36.50
1
8.00
1.00
45.50
1
Grace PetersWhyNot Glen
30.60
1
0.00
6:28
11.20
41.80
2
12.00
0.00
53.80
2
Emily MilleriDunit
34.40
3
0.00
6:37
14.80
49.20
3
0.00
W
W
W
Shelley RemensnyderPlatinum Rhapsody
45.20
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
McKayla MattisonA Sky Full of StarZ
33.60
2
0.00
5:29
0.00
33.60
1
4.00
0.00
37.60
1
Kyra LaytonValentine Harry
36.80
6
0.00
5:26
0.00
36.80
2
4.00
0.00
40.80
2
Louisa WardWonder Girl
37.70
7-T
0.00
5:38
0.00
37.70
3
12.00
0.00
49.70
3
Jordyn SchenkDon't Blame Teddy
33.90
3
0.00
6:02
9.60
43.50
4
12.00
8.00
63.50
4
Olivia CoolidgeHugo Boss
41.10
9
20.00
5:49
4.40
65.50
7
8.00
0.00
73.50
5
Lauren JensenPilot's Pearl
35.70
4
0.00
6:55
30.80
66.50
8
8.00
0.00
74.50
6
Maddy GearhartSimple Twist of Fate
42.70
10
20.00
6:12
13.60
76.30
9
8.00
1.00
85.30
7
Carly McGownFinnegan
37.70
7-T
20.00
5:56
7.20
64.90
6
16.00
11.00
91.90
8
Emma StadlerJack of all Trades
35.90
5
0.00
6:01
9.20
45.10
5
40.00
34.00
119.10
9
Stella DanielsonOlly Olly Oxen Free
33.40
1
20.00
7:15
38.80
92.20
10
16.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristine BurgessTwoggeron
31.80
3
0.00
5:25
0.00
31.80
1
4.00
0.00
35.80
1
Kristina MarthHang on Caitlyn
32.50
4
0.00
5:35
0.00
32.50
2
8.00
1.00
41.50
2
Natalie GarciaPaso Doble
41.40
10
0.00
5:33
0.00
41.40
4
8.00
0.00
49.40
3
Brynna JovanovichArthur
31.60
2
20.00
5:45
2.80
54.40
6
8.00
0.00
62.40
4
Alexis AndersonSymphony
36.60
6
0.00
6:18
16.00
52.60
5
12.00
0.00
64.60
5
Melissa MorrisWicked Felina
40.50
9
20.00
5:31
0.00
60.50
7
12.00
0.00
72.50
6
Cat ArdakaniGive Me the Ball
35.50
5
20.00
6:57
31.60
87.10
9
8.00
0.00
95.10
7
Fred HundValkyrie
30.70
1
20.00
6:20
16.80
67.50
8
0.00
W
W
W
Emily MillerHighest Regards
43.40
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
McKenna MoranFriday Night Lights
40.20
8
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Theresa SmedbergPlayboy
38.90
7
0.00
5:38
0.00
38.90
3
8.00
RF
RF
RF
Janet FiskPoldark
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lisa BorgiaThorondor
32.70
2
0.00
5:33
0.00
32.70
2
8.00
4.00
44.70
1
Molly DoanNorthern Go
34.80
4
0.00
5:33
0.00
34.80
3
12.00
3.00
49.80
2
Rachel ShelangoskiAhh Ahh Chew
34.60
3
0.00
5:40
0.80
35.40
4
8.00
7.00
50.40
3
Olivia CaspersCereus Contender
35.40
5
0.00
5:43
2.00
37.40
5
12.00
3.00
52.40
4
Stephanie CastonLondon ROF
36.50
6
0.00
5:53
6.00
42.50
6
16.00
5.00
63.50
5
Erin WalshNotice the Trick
31.00
1
0.00
5:42
1.60
32.60
1
32.00
8.00
72.60
6

Senior Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amber DequaineMinnesota Miss
34.80
5-T
0.00
5:45
2.80
37.60
5
4.00
0.00
41.60
1
Lauren DavisJazz Company
32.30
3
0.00
5:46
3.20
35.50
1-T
8.00
0.00
43.50
2
Kelsie HaverlockEcho
37.50
8
0.00
5:36
0.00
37.50
4
12.00
0.00
49.50
3
Mya LarsonWrenegade Angel
35.50
7
0.00
5:34
0.00
35.50
1-T
20.00
0.00
55.50
4
Marjorie LaFavorZydeco
27.50
1
0.00
6:01
9.20
36.70
3
20.00
5.00
61.70
5
Christine Mack Free at Lass
33.40
4
0.00
5:55
6.80
40.20
6
20.00
2.00
62.20
6
Julie KriegerRock Encore
34.80
5-T
0.00
6:30
20.80
55.60
7
12.00
8.00
75.60
7
Laura RietveldRed Sky at Morning
39.60
9
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Meghan ManionA Shady Lady
44.80
11
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Beth JohnsonSWF Stunt Pilot
43.40
10
25.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Anna SornbergerMr. Shenanigans
30.70
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Training Champioinship
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebecca HuntSnowflake Lane
31.80
4
0.00
5:37
0.00
31.80
1
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
Lisa BorgiaSilmarillion
32.30
5
0.00
5:36
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
Annika WeisjahnThe Flying Iris
30.70
3
0.00
5:47
3.60
34.30
3
4.00
0.00
38.30
3
Kate McGownEncore
35.00
10-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
35.00
4
4.00
0.00
39.00
4
Mark WardJuniper
36.10
14
0.00
5:22
0.00
36.10
5
4.00
0.00
40.10
5
Leah Lang-GluscicMightylee
33.60
8
0.00
5:52
5.60
39.20
8
4.00
0.00
43.20
6
Taylor RieckJokes On You
35.00
10-T
0.00
5:43
2.00
37.00
6
8.00
0.00
45.00
7
Sam KellyRobinstown Ballivor
30.00
2
20.00
5:36
0.00
50.00
11
0.00
0.00
50.00
8
Sara Van DuzerPasha
38.20
16
0.00
5:50
4.80
43.00
10
8.00
3.00
54.00
9
Elizabeth SauterGiana
29.80
1
20.00
5:42
1.60
51.40
12
4.00
0.00
55.40
10
Kristina WhortonFinnigan
33.00
7
20.00
5:47
3.60
56.60
14
0.00
0.00
56.60
11
Kendel TorrelAll-Inclusive
34.60
9
0.00
5:51
5.20
39.80
9
12.00
11.00
62.80
12
Paul BarrSubtle Punch
35.00
10-T
20.00
5:32
0.00
55.00
13
8.00
0.00
63.00
13
Erin BensonMozart
37.70
15
0.00
5:32
0.00
37.70
7
28.00
0.00
65.70
14
Victoria PrinceFHF Reina
35.20
13
20.00
6:13
14.00
69.20
15
0.00
1.00
70.20
15
Clare VanderWoudeStar Power
32.70
6
80.00
7:59
56.40
169.10
16
0.00
0.00
169.10
16

Junior Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Abbey CampbellMr. Bubble Yum
34.30
6
0.00
5:14
2.00
36.30
4
0.00
0.00
36.30
1
Gabrielle OrtizThe Chief
37.40
11-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.40
6
0.00
0.00
37.40
2
Elise BellFAE Salty Dog
31.00
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
31.00
1
8.00
0.00
39.00
3
Winifred BranscumThis Means War
31.20
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
31.20
2
8.00
0.00
39.20
4
Abby OldhamDonkey Hodie
32.90
3
0.00
5:19
4.00
36.90
5
4.00
0.00
40.90
5
Kathryn SeamanPretty Sensational
36.00
8
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.00
3
16.00
0.00
52.00
6
Makena LaytonNo More Honey WRF
39.50
15
20.00
5:21
4.80
64.30
9
0.00
0.00
64.30
7
Janessa ShillingstadDJS Leavinem Lukin aka Luke
37.40
11-T
20.00
5:39
12.00
69.40
10
4.00
0.00
73.40
8
Elle KennedyMan on a Mission
36.20
9
20.00
5:11
0.80
57.00
8
16.00
6.00
79.00
9
Julia ArdakaniAlmost Scandalous
39.30
14
20.00
6:01
20.80
80.10
11
4.00
1.00
85.10
10
Abigail BrawleyWork of Art
34.80
7
40.00
5:39
12.00
86.80
12
0.00
0.00
86.80
11
Ava DavisViolets Are Blue
37.10
10
60.00
5:32
9.20
106.30
13
4.00
0.00
110.30
12
Julia StevensWhinny
37.60
13
0.00
5:06
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Virgnia KleckerA Little Justice
33.10
4
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Tatum GrayHanging Onto Haileys Comet
33.30
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Championship
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kailey GiancolaSaturday Night Clive
25.50
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
25.50
1
4.00
0.00
29.50
1
Erica TempletonStrider Can Fly
26.70
2
0.00
5:22
5.20
31.90
4
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
Sinead O'MearaSullivan
34.30
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
Kristin Kubsch CMF Royal Diamond
31.70
3-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
31.70
2-T
8.00
0.00
39.70
4
Lillian AllenCherry on Top
40.00
10
0.00
5:03
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
0.00
40.00
5
Kaylianna McMorrisClifton Peekachu
33.80
5
0.00
4:58
0.00
33.80
5
8.00
0.00
41.80
6
Anne BranscumMy Secretary
35.50
7
0.00
5:31
8.80
44.30
9
12.00
1.00
57.30
7
Shannon DoanHurrikhana
39.80
9
20.00
5:55
18.40
78.20
10
0.00
0.00
78.20
8
Lisa GrunewaldNoble Streak
37.90
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.90
7
4.00
R
R
R
Maura DaughertyHat Trick
31.70
3-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
31.70
2-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline CharetteMoondance
35.20
2-T
0.00
5:19
4.00
39.20
1
8.00
2.00
49.20
1
Olivia CaspersDownton Abbey
45.00
8
0.00
4:41
0.00
45.00
3
8.00
0.00
53.00
2
Gabrielle MichelRosa Lady
40.20
4
0.00
5:12
1.20
41.40
2
16.00
0.00
57.40
3
Katarzyna JachymczykAirborne theory
47.90
9
0.00
4:45
0.00
47.90
4
16.00
0.00
63.90
4
Ann BowerSamstar
41.90
7
20.00
5:09
0.00
61.90
6
4.00
4.00
69.90
5
Alexandra KleinmannBB Returns
40.70
6
20.00
6:15
26.40
87.10
7
8.00
0.00
95.10
6
Julie StenslieWild Genius
40.50
5
0.00
7:20
52.40
92.90
8
8.00
4.00
104.90
7
Megan TylerTime World
29.50
1
20.00
5:24
6.00
55.50
5
24.00
E
E
E
Chelsea HalloinHieronymus B.
60.20
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Lucy LammerAlykazam
35.20
2-T
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Senior Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lindsey KahnSeoul Sister
33.60
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
0.00
33.60
1
Marcia MillerSerenghetti
31.40
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.40
2
4.00
0.00
35.40
2
Megan WaeltiTripple Reward
37.60
8
0.00
5:06
0.00
37.60
4
4.00
0.00
41.60
3
Lauren RockneyBeau's My Daddy
29.30
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
29.30
1
16.00
0.00
45.30
4
Emma BeckettSweet Gigi
39.30
10-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
39.30
5
8.00
0.00
47.30
5
Becky DillisHint of Spring
39.50
12
0.00
5:23
5.60
45.10
8
4.00
0.00
49.10
6
Aleka LazenberryDoctor Watson
40.20
13
0.00
5:00
0.00
40.20
6
12.00
0.00
52.20
7
Michelle KwiatkowskiBlitz
32.10
3
0.00
6:09
24.00
56.10
9
4.00
0.00
60.10
8
Heather EnseleinIzzy
41.90
14
0.00
5:09
0.00
41.90
7
12.00
18.00
71.90
9
Virginia StockburgerSharp Dressed Man
34.10
5
20.00
5:34
10.00
64.10
10
4.00
4.00
72.10
10
Tory TimpeMaserati Max
38.80
9
40.00
6:38
35.60
114.40
13
0.00
0.00
114.40
11
Amie FonderDublin
35.20
6
20.00
7:14
50.00
105.20
12
24.00
E
E
E
Morgan LemkeDolphin Key
36.00
7
20.00
5:30
8.40
64.40
11
0.00
W
W
W
Lucy LammerPavarotti's Encore
39.30
10-T
165.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Championship
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katarzyna JachymczykSock Monkey
29.30
1
4.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.30
1
Emily HedbergMr. Mile High
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
4:34
0.00
34.00
2
Ella KoskiProsecco
35.30
9
0.00
0.00
35.30
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.30
3
Tatum GrayReds Loyal Flame
32.30
4
4.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.30
4
Todd WulfKando
33.00
6
4.00
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
37.00
5
Amy FowlerGinnetts Manricko
34.30
7
4.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
4:53
0.00
38.30
6
Elise FernReady to Fly
35.00
8
4.00
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
4:59
0.00
39.00
7
Abigail GibbonsDavenport
32.80
5
8.00
0.00
40.80
11
0.00
4:54
0.00
40.80
8
Laura HolenBravissimo Brego
36.00
10
4.00
0.00
40.00
10
0.00
5:28
1.20
41.20
9
Deborah BrophyLion's Roar
30.30
3
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
20.00
5:00
0.00
50.30
10
Ashley FernSilver Sprite
37.50
11
0.00
0.00
37.50
7
20.00
5:04
0.00
57.50
11
Megan Farkos BaileyCovert operations
38.30
12
4.00
0.00
42.30
12
40.00
4:49
0.00
82.30
12

Junior Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ava FrieseZepplin
34.00
5
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
5:26
0.40
34.40
1
Maia RambergCMF Cougar Roo
35.30
6
0.00
0.00
35.30
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.30
2
Bella GodfreyRuby
32.30
2
4.00
0.00
36.30
4
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.30
3
Everly IvenerAmazing Grace V
37.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
5-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
37.00
4
Liliana DavickBlaze
37.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
5-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
37.00
5
Sydnee MalicApollo
33.50
3
4.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
4:57
0.00
37.50
6
Anna BroddIndi
39.00
14
0.00
0.00
39.00
10
0.00
4:58
0.00
39.00
7
Lauren HallPretty Delightful
33.80
4
4.00
2.00
39.80
11
0.00
5:14
0.00
39.80
8
Meaghan KelleySierra's Goldmine
31.80
1
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
0.00
5:47
8.80
40.60
9
Alexis JohnsonJumping to Conclusions
41.80
16
4.00
3.00
48.80
14
0.00
5:12
0.00
48.80
10
Esther MihmTriple Play
35.80
8
0.00
3.00
38.80
9
0.00
6:04
15.60
54.40
11
Emma BuckleyOdds On
38.00
13
0.00
0.00
38.00
8
20.00
5:19
0.00
58.00
12
Tallulah Drashthestarshavespoken
44.50
17
8.00
0.00
52.50
15
20.00
4:49
0.00
72.50
13
Sabrina HagstromLinus
36.30
9
4.00
0.00
40.30
12
40.00
5:05
0.00
80.30
14
Kyla TovarMoylough Dapple
36.80
10
4.00
0.00
40.80
13
60.00
9:45
104.00
204.80
15
Maya SampleDuke of Z
40.30
15
16.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
Maddy TibbettsRaja
35.50
7
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leah Lang-GluscicFirecrest Opensezme
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
28.00
1
Cynthia SellinCzarlie
27.50
1
4.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
31.50
2
Hayley RichRubberband Man
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.80
3
Katie ClappLulu
36.80
7
0.00
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
4:35
0.00
36.80
4
Kerry Van Braeckel WKM The Phoenix
37.00
8
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
4:54
0.00
37.00
5
Lori HolcombAndalf
40.50
11
8.00
0.00
48.50
10
0.00
5:13
0.00
48.50
6
Stephanie CastonKing James Court
43.00
13
4.00
2.00
49.00
11
0.00
5:15
0.00
49.00
7
Diane PalmOolah di Oolah da
33.80
5
4.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
6:00
14.00
51.80
8
Kayla ShepherdRocket
41.80
12
8.00
3.00
52.80
13
0.00
4:55
0.00
52.80
9
Jill GillSeranata
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
20.00
4:46
0.00
54.80
10
Jordan PalubickiDearly Beloved
38.50
9-T
4.00
0.00
42.50
9
0.00
6:03
15.20
57.70
11
Isabelle MannFlashin' Greida
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
40.00
5:08
0.00
73.30
12
Alexis AndersonIts All Or Nothing
38.50
9-T
12.00
0.00
50.50
12
20.00
5:40
6.00
76.50
13

Senior Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stella RyanKestrel
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
1-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
33.00
1
Kelly JensenIrish
29.00
2
4.00
0.00
33.00
1-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
33.00
2
Maura TierneyGolden Spa
32.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.00
3-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
36.00
3
Tania RiskeFull Color Kat
37.00
9
0.00
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
4:57
0.00
37.00
4
Marlene SchmittFunfaha
36.80
8
0.00
0.00
36.80
5
0.00
6:01
14.40
51.20
5
Lexie AmbergNightfall
28.80
1
20.00
20.00
68.80
8
0.00
5:03
0.00
68.80
6
Hannah HagenGold Digger
42.30
11
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Grace MacomberEgypts Black Heart
32.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.00
3-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Madison GivensPinch of Spice
33.50
6
8.00
0.00
41.50
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Cathrine WunderlichConcatulations
38.80
10
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Amy WellsErbanski
34.80
7
16.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Starter-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan TylerTimone
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
4:08
0.00
29.50
1
June MendozaBjorne
28.80
1
4.00
0.00
32.80
2
0.00
4:15
0.00
32.80
2
Linda PozancCaesar Armani
33.30
3
4.00
0.00
37.30
6
0.00
4:00
0.00
37.30
3
Maila AkibaRavven
39.80
8
4.00
0.00
43.80
7
0.00
3:56
0.00
43.80
4
Eva MaiorinoPhoebe Rose
36.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
5
0.00
3:34
7.20
44.00
5
Kelly CrossDiamond B
41.30
9-T
4.00
1.00
46.30
8
0.00
4:37
2.80
49.10
6
Jessica ZumbergeIt's Finally Happy Hour/ Finley
41.80
11
8.00
0.00
49.80
10
0.00
4:00
0.00
49.80
7
Dani MillerSpirit
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
3:11
16.40
49.90
8
Jane GriggsArthur
36.50
5
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
5:05
14.00
50.50
9
Julie StenslieOutstanding Alexander
41.30
9-T
8.00
0.00
49.30
9
20.00
5:09
15.60
84.90
10
Elli SwansonGracie
36.80
6-T
12.00
38.00
86.80
12
0.00
4:23
0.00
86.80
11
Kate McGownOliver
48.00
12
8.00
6.00
62.00
11
20.00
4:52
8.80
90.80
12

Starter-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cora RileySay I Do
32.50
2
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
0.00
3:42
4.00
36.50
1
Ava DavisValentine
39.80
7
0.00
0.00
39.80
3
0.00
4:03
0.00
39.80
2
Kassidy MooreValkyrie
41.00
11
4.00
0.00
45.00
6
0.00
3:57
0.00
45.00
3
Bonnie BowmanMira Maserati
29.50
1
4.00
0.00
33.50
2
20.00
3:56
0.00
53.50
4
Zoe EichornSplash Mountain
40.00
8
0.00
0.00
40.00
4
20.00
4:05
0.00
60.00
5
Avery PrelesnikCharlie
42.80
13
4.00
0.00
46.80
7
20.00
4:05
0.00
66.80
6
Barbara PicklCruella de Vil
39.30
6
8.00
0.00
47.30
8
20.00
4:28
0.00
67.30
7
Taylor McLeanMister Moose
40.50
9-T
16.00
24.00
80.50
12
0.00
4:36
2.40
82.90
8
Peggy GomezFuerst Impuls
34.30
3
4.00
16.00
54.30
9
40.00
4:46
6.40
100.70
9
Amie FonderEye of the Tiger
37.30
5
28.00
50.00
115.30
13
0.00
4:53
9.20
124.50
10
Mary SlivnikMore Thanan Angel
40.50
9-T
4.00
16.00
60.50
11
60.00
5:37
26.80
147.30
11
Katherine StorsvedSpot A Legend
42.30
12
8.00
5.00
55.30
10
60.00
6:04
37.60
152.90
12
Pamela SeamanApollo's Sun
36.80
4
4.00
0.00
40.80
5
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!