Larkin' Hill Autumn Event

Live Results as of 9/30/2018 5:56:03 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Prelim/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Missy MillerVan Goettsching
35.90
2
0.00
2.00
37.90
2
0.00
5:19
0.40
38.30
1
Lea Adams-BlackmoreFernhill Fiesta
37.80
4
0.00
2.00
39.80
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
39.80
2
Lisa HidaMick Dreamy
37.20
3
4.00
43.00
84.20
4
60.00
5:43
10.00
154.20
3
Alison LindsayBallingowan Harmony
34.10
1
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cassie SangerUltra Violet
28.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
28.90
1
Josephine DugganKildare's Happy Days
29.80
5
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
5:16
0.00
29.80
2
Paige MontagueI Candy SCF
28.90
1-T
0.00
4.00
32.90
3
0.00
5:13
0.00
32.90
3
Joie KennonGrace
33.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
5-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
33.60
4
Eleni EconopoulyMiss May Globar
29.60
3-T
4.00
0.00
33.60
5-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
33.60
5
Alyssa L. LambertTimothy
29.60
3-T
4.00
0.00
33.60
5-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
33.60
6
Lily FrechetteFoghorn J Leghorn
34.80
11
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
5:22
1.60
36.40
7
Jennifer TreacyBene
33.00
7
4.00
0.00
37.00
9
0.00
5:07
0.00
37.00
8
Rachel HoarLanzz
33.20
8
0.00
0.00
33.20
4
0.00
5:33
6.00
39.20
9
Chrysanthi GavaganHMS Beagle
36.10
12
4.00
0.00
40.10
10
0.00
5:04
0.00
40.10
10
Emily GliddenHeroic Royal
33.60
9-T
8.00
0.00
41.60
11
0.00
5:15
0.00
41.60
11
Cameron KruegerGun Start
38.60
13
4.00
2.00
44.60
12
0.00
5:30
4.80
49.40
12
Eleanor GrayGet Going
32.30
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra KavouksorianThe Alchemist
33.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
33.90
1
Elisabeth LibbyIrish Silk
34.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
2-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.60
2
Emily van GemerenWinter Carnival
34.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
4-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.80
3
Alex ConradEvelyn
37.50
10
0.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
4:53
0.00
37.50
4
Emily GliddenChevy
40.00
11
0.00
0.00
40.00
9
0.00
5:00
0.00
40.00
5
Alysabeth SimonWinter's Silence
36.40
9
4.00
0.00
40.40
10
0.00
5:08
0.00
40.40
6
Lucien RouseRoyal
35.90
8
0.00
5.00
40.90
11
0.00
5:20
0.80
41.70
7
Chelsea KiernanCalypsos Dream
41.10
12
4.00
0.00
45.10
12
0.00
5:22
1.60
46.70
8
Alice AndrewsLaduma
33.90
1-T
0.00
6.00
39.90
8
0.00
5:38
8.00
47.90
9
Bevin DuganCape Cal
34.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
4-T
20.00
5:25
2.80
57.60
10
Lauren M. SchultzBubbles
50.70
13
0.00
6.00
56.70
13
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kelly RooneyDresden Silver
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Jennifer TreacyDuke Devine
34.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
2-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie EcklerKC's Jackson
33.10
1
0.00
0.00
33.10
1
0.00
4:26
0.00
33.10
1
Lindsay BriggsThe Canadian Conspiracy - Harley
33.30
2
4.00
0.00
37.30
2
0.00
4:38
0.00
37.30
2
Alexa DuncanDouble Trouble
38.80
3
0.00
0.00
38.80
3
0.00
4:13
0.00
38.80
3
Ellie McGarryEsprit Vif
42.10
7
0.00
0.00
42.10
4
0.00
4:28
0.00
42.10
4
Iris Garwood FieldSeale
44.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
44.50
5
0.00
4:58
0.00
44.50
5
Samantha KiszewskiBewitched
42.60
8
4.00
0.00
46.60
7
0.00
4:43
0.00
46.60
6
Sarah KirkBogart
41.00
6
4.00
0.00
45.00
6
0.00
5:10
2.00
47.00
7
Willa BrownLets Dew It
40.70
5
0.00
9.00
49.70
8
0.00
4:29
0.00
49.70
8
Emma OldenburgRockhill's Rocket
49.80
12
0.00
0.00
49.80
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
49.80
9
Kari RobertsDakar
44.50
9-T
4.00
2.00
50.50
10
0.00
5:05
0.00
50.50
10
Sarah WohrmanMs. Montana
52.90
13
0.00
0.00
52.90
11
0.00
4:37
0.00
52.90
11
Cameron KruegerRaffie's Princess
55.20
14
16.00
8.00
79.20
12
0.00
4:57
0.00
79.20
12
Maretta SonnMolinaro Bankline
45.70
11
12.00
27.00
84.70
13
0.00
4:33
0.00
84.70
13
Amy LearTimber
39.80
4
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emilie WivandyRingwood Lady Allie
28.30
4
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:23
0.00
28.30
1
Crystal SantosEEF Sampson
26.40
2-T
4.00
0.00
30.40
3-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.40
2
Marisa HealyFerrari G.R.
26.40
2-T
4.00
0.00
30.40
3-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
30.40
3
Danielle NicholsonDublin Ur Money
26.20
1
0.00
5.00
31.20
5
0.00
4:28
0.00
31.20
4
Missy MillerCillbhrid Rose
33.60
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
8
0.00
4:12
0.00
33.60
5
Jannah M MatzanTalim
30.50
8
4.00
0.00
34.50
9
0.00
4:27
0.00
34.50
6
Bonnie AlvesEscujour RGS
32.60
10
0.00
0.00
32.60
7
0.00
5:10
2.00
34.60
7
Willa BrownSpirit Token
29.50
7
8.00
0.00
37.50
10
0.00
4:39
0.00
37.50
8
Kaitlin KennedyNickels and Dimes
33.60
11-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
11
0.00
4:31
0.00
37.60
9
Hillary MarshallInterference
29.10
6
0.00
3.00
32.10
6
0.00
3:48
8.00
40.10
10
Carolyn S WehleScorecat
35.70
15
0.00
8.00
43.70
13
0.00
4:50
0.00
43.70
11
Brinn DimlerRoscoe
36.00
16
8.00
6.00
50.00
14
0.00
4:44
0.00
50.00
12
Farley WagnerIn The Groove
34.80
13-T
8.00
15.00
57.80
15
0.00
4:54
0.00
57.80
13
Lauren Proctor-BrownGunpowder Gertie
34.80
13-T
4.00
4.00
42.80
12
20.00
5:52
18.80
81.60
14
Kerry C. BosmanRussell Stover
30.70
9
8.00
24.00
62.70
16
20.00
4:55
0.00
82.70
15
Pamela LyonCrimson and Clover
28.80
5
0.00
0.00
28.80
2
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marcia KulakTough Love
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
4:28
0.00
24.80
1
Heidi WhiteFE Lobo
28.10
3
0.00
5.00
33.10
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.10
2
Susan SimonsonAce of Hearts
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.80
3
Jessica MeadSee My Stardust
38.30
9
0.00
0.00
38.30
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
38.30
4
Beth A. HarrisonHoney Locust Absolute
38.80
11
0.00
0.00
38.80
5
0.00
5:06
0.40
39.20
5
Nick MeyersAll Gold
36.20
7
0.00
5.00
41.20
6
0.00
4:04
1.60
42.80
6
Chacea SundmanBilly Hero
38.60
10
0.00
5.00
43.60
8
0.00
5:01
0.00
43.60
7
Gene KaplanAmperage
36.40
8
4.00
4.00
44.40
9
0.00
4:19
0.00
44.40
8
Andrea BrainardWatson's Beijing
34.30
4
4.00
9.00
47.30
10
0.00
4:39
0.00
47.30
9
Donna HechtCocobolo
36.00
6
4.00
9.00
49.00
11
0.00
4:55
0.00
49.00
10
Ginny IversonAfter the Track's Aspen
39.80
13
8.00
33.00
80.80
13
0.00
5:06
0.40
81.20
11
Carolyn S WehleSummersault
40.00
14
0.00
18.00
58.00
12
20.00
5:17
4.80
82.80
12
David CornellAll Dassett
27.60
2
16.00
45.00
88.60
14
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Karin AlexanderGlobal Warrior
39.10
12
4.00
0.00
43.10
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lilly JohnsenWilson
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
4:08
0.00
27.00
1
Jillian PerryCharlie Brown
47.30
9
0.00
0.00
47.30
4
0.00
4:18
0.00
47.30
2
Catherine BarstowJazper
43.80
6
4.00
0.00
47.80
5
0.00
4:23
0.00
47.80
3
Rebecca BlackburnRegally Blonde
48.30
11
0.00
0.00
48.30
6
0.00
4:29
0.00
48.30
4
Deborah SwartzfagerMMeadows Morning Glory
45.80
8
4.00
0.00
49.80
8
0.00
4:29
0.00
49.80
5
Lillian DunEvel Knievel
56.00
12
0.00
0.00
56.00
10
0.00
4:33
0.00
56.00
6
Sierra KuzmeskiMr. Jackson
33.50
2
4.00
19.00
56.50
11
0.00
4:51
2.80
59.30
7
Alexis McPheeLil Miss Lulu
48.00
10
4.00
9.00
61.00
12
0.00
4:15
0.00
61.00
8
Lorna MathiasLiaden
39.50
3
4.00
5.00
48.50
7
20.00
5:14
12.00
80.50
9
Josephine M. SchonbergHoney Brown
45.00
7
0.00
0.00
45.00
2
20.00
5:28
17.60
82.60
10
Kayla SheeleyLava Vuitton
43.30
5
4.00
6.00
53.30
9
60.00
5:19
14.00
127.30
11
Victoria McCallumTinker Toy
42.30
4
4.00
0.00
46.30
3
80.00
5:17
E
E
E

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Devyn MerrittJohnnie Walker Red
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
4:18
0.00
31.00
1
Charlotte MorseDentarthurdent
35.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
2-T
0.00
4:23
0.00
35.80
2
Sarah WohrmanBrienne of Tarth
35.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
2-T
0.00
4:47
1.20
37.00
3
Julie WrightCertified Chip
33.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
4
0.00
4:51
2.80
39.80
4
Robyn DolbyMarvin Road
33.00
3-T
4.00
17.00
54.00
7
0.00
4:16
0.00
54.00
5
Tania D CambridgeBear Necessities
37.50
8
0.00
2.00
39.50
5
0.00
5:23
15.60
55.10
6
Jessica SouthMiss Mocha
43.30
10
4.00
8.00
55.30
8
0.00
4:15
0.00
55.30
7
Drew KellerSocksonfire
38.80
9
12.00
53.00
103.80
10
0.00
5:16
12.80
116.60
8
Katie RubinoEmerald Bay
30.50
1
16.00
33.00
79.50
9
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Heather MannJust Call Me William
36.30
7
4.00
0.00
40.30
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anne DonelanThe Grifter
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
24.30
1
Alexandra ParisNacho
28.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.00
2-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
28.00
2
Karen VesoskySkeeter McBoingboing
29.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
4-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
29.30
3
Cailin Sanford-RotkowitzAvelina Zezare
25.30
2
4.00
0.00
29.30
4-T
0.00
4:46
0.80
30.10
4
Kimberly CranePrincess Buttercup
31.80
10
0.00
0.00
31.80
6
0.00
4:29
0.00
31.80
5
Nancy CernigliaIQ
28.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.00
2-T
0.00
4:57
5.20
33.20
6
Carol DrakeSensational News
29.30
7-T
0.00
5.00
34.30
9
0.00
4:52
3.20
37.50
7
Katherine DonisKimberlite
30.50
9
4.00
0.00
34.50
10
0.00
4:53
3.60
38.10
8
Brenda Buck-SmithSaranac Tramonay
36.00
13
0.00
0.00
36.00
11
0.00
5:00
6.40
42.40
9
Christine WenzelLaud Lazarus
34.80
11
0.00
5.00
39.80
12
0.00
5:03
7.60
47.40
10
Jennifer GibbardIma Royal Impression
35.50
12
12.00
2.00
49.50
13
0.00
4:13
0.00
49.50
11
Mary ShimkinEmber
29.00
6
0.00
3.00
32.00
7
20.00
5:05
8.40
60.40
12
Laura S. McGovernBrigadier
28.30
5
0.00
4.00
32.30
8
20.00
5:28
17.60
69.90
13
Louise WhittetQuick Proposal
37.50
14
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-D
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marcia KulakPantheon
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
4:13
0.00
28.80
1
Sofie Van OlmenVilla Bui
28.50
1
4.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
4:34
0.00
32.50
2
Elizabeth PelisBay State Yankee
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
4:41
0.00
33.00
3
Rachael PiggottTourjours Elite
33.50
7
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
4:22
0.00
33.50
4
Jayne SchaberImpressive Grace
30.30
3
4.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
4:04
0.00
34.30
5
Kathleen CarraraHazen
36.00
10
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
4:13
0.00
36.00
6
Pamela Sutton-HallFlight Risk
37.80
11
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
4:08
0.00
37.80
7
Daisy TrayfordRobocob
34.00
9
8.00
0.00
42.00
9
0.00
4:31
0.00
42.00
8
Alison McCallumMr Bar Hustler
38.30
12
8.00
0.00
46.30
10
0.00
4:17
0.00
46.30
9
Sarah CarlanLight Up The Night
33.80
8
8.00
16.00
57.80
11
0.00
4:54
4.00
61.80
10
Heather NaventiKC's Chloe
31.00
4
4.00
28.00
63.00
12
0.00
4:07
0.00
63.00
11
Rachel MedberyDue to Run
33.30
6
4.00
0.00
37.30
7
40.00
4:59
6.00
83.30
12

Intro-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura VoorheisKildare's Buster Keaton
40.00
5
0.00
0.00
40.00
3
0.00
3:38
0.00
40.00
1
Nya MacdonaldGypsy
40.30
6
0.00
0.00
40.30
4
0.00
4:18
0.00
40.30
2
Justine AllynMoney In My Wranlgers
40.50
7
0.00
0.00
40.50
5
0.00
4:22
1.20
41.70
3
Molly CzubPenguin
38.30
2
4.00
0.00
42.30
7
0.00
3:52
0.00
42.30
4
Abigail HilliardJolly Gentleman
47.30
11
4.00
0.00
51.30
11
0.00
4:36
6.80
58.10
5
Grace T McManusSmellyKatz
41.00
9
0.00
0.00
41.00
6
0.00
5:03
17.60
58.60
6
Sydney CraigMickie
44.50
10
0.00
0.00
44.50
9
0.00
5:15
22.40
66.90
7
Cierra WaltonLumiere
39.80
4
0.00
0.00
39.80
2
20.00
5:05
18.40
78.20
8
Cassidy HowardPeewee Herman
38.50
3
4.00
0.00
42.50
8
20.00
5:08
19.60
82.10
9
Logan WilliamsFour Star General
40.80
8
4.00
0.00
44.80
10
0.00
6:03
41.60
86.40
10
Louise AckiewiczMica
34.80
1
0.00
0.00
34.80
1
20.00
5:46
34.80
89.60
11

Intro-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allison HamiltonSizzlin Ed
27.50
3
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
3:42
0.00
27.50
1
Dana StantonJoker
29.30
4
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
4:32
5.20
34.50
2
Randy PierreLily
36.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
8-T
0.00
4:02
0.00
36.00
3
Emily AtwoodAurora
32.00
8
4.00
0.00
36.00
8-T
0.00
4:21
0.80
36.80
4
Kristine GallagherDungarvan Jackpot
26.50
1
4.00
0.00
30.50
3-T
0.00
4:42
9.20
39.70
5
Hannah O'BrienThree Point One Four
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
3-T
0.00
4:48
11.60
42.10
6
Amber SundheimerSimba's Story
31.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
5-T
20.00
4:48
11.60
63.40
7
Patti PietrowiczSeamus' Halcyon Clover
32.30
9
0.00
0.00
32.30
7
20.00
5:32
29.20
81.50
8
Kimberley EckerleIma Mornin' Man
27.00
2
12.00
0.00
39.00
12
20.00
6:25
50.40
109.40
9
Alison GriffithsTaylor
31.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
5-T
40.00
6:09
44.00
115.80
10
Victoria MarkertCrowning Achievement
37.00
12
0.00
0.00
37.00
11
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Charissa RobertsCody
36.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
8-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!