Morven Park Fall Horse Trials & CIC

Live Results as of 10/7/2018 4:51:18 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily BeshearTemplewood
27.70
3
0.00
0.00
27.70
1
0.00
5:29
0.00
27.70
1
Colleen RutledgeC Me Fly
28.40
4
0.00
0.00
28.40
2
0.00
5:30
0.40
28.80
2
Anna HoneycuttFernhill Chico
23.00
1
8.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
5:45
6.40
37.40
3
Alexandra KnowlesKilcannon High Society
34.70
9
0.00
0.00
34.70
6
0.00
5:38
3.60
38.30
4
Erin MurphyViola
33.50
8
4.00
0.00
37.50
8-T
0.00
5:35
2.40
39.90
5
Alyssa PetersonR-Perfect Storm
35.80
11
4.00
2.00
41.80
11
0.00
5:39
4.00
45.80
6
Erin RenfroeMonbeg Myth
32.50
7
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
6:14
18.00
50.50
7
Michael NolanBad Moon Rising
30.50
5
4.00
3.00
37.50
8-T
0.00
6:11
16.80
54.30
8
Sharon WhiteHighlife's Je T'aime
24.90
2
4.00
0.00
28.90
3
20.00
5:44
6.00
54.90
9
Cole HornCooley Sligo
32.00
6
8.00
6.00
46.00
12
0.00
6:22
21.20
67.20
10
Maddy IxThe Gambler
42.50
15
24.00
0.00
66.50
14
0.00
5:34
2.00
68.50
11
Jennifer ChapinJoinem
37.70
14
28.00
0.00
65.70
13
0.00
5:49
8.00
73.70
12
Missy MillerVan Goettsching
37.50
13
12.00
23.00
72.50
15
0.00
5:39
4.00
76.50
13
Hannah SimmonsDucati III
35.70
10
4.00
0.00
39.70
10
20.00
6:12
17.20
76.90
14
Alice RooseveltGet It Together
36.90
12
0.00
0.00
36.90
7
65.00
5:03
RF
RF
RF

CIC One Star-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah PyneQuintessential
23.50
1
0.00
0.00
23.50
1
0.00
5:36
2.80
26.30
1
Alice RooseveltFernhill Zoro
25.60
2
0.00
0.00
25.60
2
0.00
5:39
4.00
29.60
2
Will ZuschlagQuintana K
29.50
6
0.00
0.00
29.50
5
0.00
5:31
0.80
30.30
3
Ariel GraldMonbeg Game Face
34.00
13
0.00
0.00
34.00
9
0.00
5:29
0.00
34.00
4
Robin WalkerSRS Picasso
29.90
7
0.00
0.00
29.90
6
0.00
5:40
4.40
34.30
5
Lucia StriniMTF Cooley Classic
30.70
9-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
10
0.00
5:30
0.40
35.10
6
Holly ShineSunday Afternoon Mission
33.40
11
0.00
2.00
35.40
11
0.00
5:48
7.60
43.00
7
Cali JohnsonBlack Label
30.00
8
16.00
0.00
46.00
14
0.00
5:25
0.00
46.00
8
Tori NuckolsOsborne 9
35.20
15
12.00
1.00
48.20
15
0.00
4:37
0.00
48.20
9
Anthony ForrestToll House
33.80
12
20.00
4.00
57.80
16
0.00
5:19
0.00
57.80
10
Mallory DistlerQuality Start
37.40
17
4.00
0.00
41.40
12
0.00
6:14
18.00
59.40
11
Kathleen FennDarling Harbour
41.70
18
0.00
0.00
41.70
13
20.00
5:39
4.00
65.70
12
Angela BowlesRocktop Dreamer
30.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
8
20.00
6:16
18.80
69.50
13
Michaela YowaiskiDarla Doll
42.70
19
16.00
5.00
63.70
17
0.00
5:46
6.80
70.50
14
Brittany HebetsMTF Bugatti
26.10
3
4.00
0.00
30.10
7
60.00
6:10
16.40
106.50
15
Rebecca LeeInvictus
29.00
5
0.00
0.00
29.00
4
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Colleen RutledgeCooley Ironic
27.60
4
0.00
0.00
27.60
3
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Ella GronerGrafton
36.30
16
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sharon OdenkirkPocomoonshine
34.30
14
12.00
19.00
65.30
18
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Two Star-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Waylon RobertsUprising
34.40
9
0.00
0.00
34.40
3
0.00
5:56
0.40
34.80
1
Will FaudreeFRH Ramona
33.20
5
0.00
0.00
33.20
1
0.00
5:59
1.60
34.80
2
Jan ByynyVolcan de Caverie
33.90
8
4.00
0.00
37.90
7
0.00
6:11
6.40
44.30
3
Alexandra KnowlesCasarino
30.60
1
4.00
0.00
34.60
4
0.00
6:26
12.40
47.00
4
Cosby GreenHighly Suspicious
38.30
14
0.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
6:21
10.40
48.70
5
Sara MittleiderLa Paz
33.00
4
4.00
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
6:41
18.40
55.40
6
Cassandra WallskogCooley Castle
39.40
16
8.00
0.00
47.40
14
0.00
6:21
10.40
57.80
7
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
33.30
6
0.00
2.00
35.30
5
0.00
6:54
23.60
58.90
8
Caroline MartinCristano Z
35.60
11-T
4.00
0.00
39.60
10
0.00
6:45
20.00
59.60
9
Kalli CoreCooley Master Courage
38.20
13
0.00
1.00
39.20
9
0.00
6:46
20.40
59.60
10
Bevin DuganKemmerlin
41.10
17
8.00
0.00
49.10
16
0.00
6:22
10.80
59.90
11
Arden StephensUltra T
34.70
10
8.00
1.00
43.70
13
0.00
6:41
18.40
62.10
12
McKenzie DeyRegiment
43.20
19
8.00
1.00
52.20
17
0.00
6:21
10.40
62.60
13
Michael WillhamFernhill Cayenne
33.40
7
0.00
0.00
33.40
2
20.00
7:32
38.80
92.20
14
Natasha ErschenFernhill Flutter
31.50
2-T
8.00
19.00
58.50
18
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Conor RollinsDanehill Sunset
38.80
15
8.00
1.00
47.80
15
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
April FranksPots and Pans
42.80
18
24.00
0.00
66.80
19
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Rachel WilksTruly Wiley
35.60
11-T
8.00
0.00
43.60
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Kelli TempleMetallica
31.50
2-T
8.00
2.00
41.50
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Two Star-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra KnowlesPrincess B
32.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
6:08
5.20
37.30
1
Marley Stone BourkeLVS Dassett Charisma
39.30
14
0.00
0.00
39.30
6
0.00
5:12
0.00
39.30
2
Will FaudreeMichel 233
36.00
10
8.00
0.00
44.00
10
0.00
6:01
2.40
46.40
3
Jeff BeshearSay Cheese
35.90
9
4.00
0.00
39.90
7
0.00
6:14
7.60
47.50
4
Phillip DuttonSea of Clouds
33.60
8
4.00
0.00
37.60
3
0.00
6:24
11.60
49.20
5
Valerie Vizcarrondo-PrideFavian
29.90
1
8.00
0.00
37.90
4
0.00
6:29
13.60
51.50
6
Kim LiddellEye of the Storm
36.80
11
8.00
0.00
44.80
11
0.00
6:13
7.20
52.00
7
Missy MillerQuinn
38.50
13
0.00
0.00
38.50
5
0.00
6:31
14.40
52.90
8
Dasha IvandaevaDB Cooper
31.10
3
12.00
0.00
43.10
8
0.00
6:20
10.00
53.10
9
Charlotte CollierFidelius 35
43.00
19
4.00
0.00
47.00
15
0.00
6:14
7.60
54.60
10
Cassandra WallskogFeine Loesung
39.40
15
8.00
0.00
47.40
16
0.00
6:16
8.40
55.80
11
Cassidy SnyderFlagmounts Celtic Rose
37.30
12
8.00
1.00
46.30
13
0.00
6:19
9.60
55.90
12
Natasha ErschenGran Torino
39.50
16
4.00
0.00
43.50
9
0.00
6:27
12.80
56.30
13
Danielle PoulsenCapability Brown
32.00
5
16.00
0.00
48.00
17
0.00
6:55
24.00
72.00
14
Hannah LeaheyCassinova
32.10
6-T
8.00
6.00
46.10
12
20.00
7:19
33.60
99.70
15
Cosby GreenTakine de la Babais
42.90
18
4.00
0.00
46.90
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Matthew BrownBig Berry
31.40
4
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Alexa GartenbergPatras VR
30.80
2
20.00
3.00
53.80
18
20.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Kate SandBourbon
41.00
17
28.00
0.00
69.00
19
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline MartinThe Apprentice
30.70
4
0.00
0.00
30.70
3-T
0.00
7:13
15.20
45.90
1
Colleen RutledgeConfidence Game
43.20
14
0.00
0.00
43.20
11
0.00
6:43
3.20
46.40
2
Caroline MartinDanger Mouse
31.90
5
4.00
0.00
35.90
9
0.00
7:13
15.20
51.10
3
Ryan WoodWoodstock Bennett
36.00
11
8.00
0.00
44.00
12
0.00
7:02
10.80
54.80
4
Alexandra GreenFernhill Limited Edition
38.20
12
8.00
0.00
46.20
13
0.00
7:40
26.00
72.20
5
Ema KlugmanJoker's Win
49.30
15
16.00
17.00
82.30
15
0.00
7:40
26.00
108.30
6
Ryan WoodFernhill Classic
34.70
9
0.00
0.00
34.70
8
60.00
7:27
20.80
115.50
7
Will FaudreePfun
30.40
3
0.00
0.00
30.40
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
32.20
6
0.00
2.00
34.20
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Phillip DuttonSportsfield Candy
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Matthew FlynnWizzerd
29.70
2
0.00
1.00
30.70
3-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kate ChaddertonVS McCuan Civil Liberty
35.80
10
4.00
0.00
39.80
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lindsay KelleyCooley Cruise Control
34.50
8
0.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Tracey BienemannGeoni
42.10
13
20.00
0.00
62.10
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
32.30
7
0.00
1.00
33.30
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim SeversonCooley Cross Border
26.30
2
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
6:59
9.60
35.90
1
Hillary MosesZanadoo
39.40
13
8.00
4.00
51.40
11
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Archie Rocks
36.70
9-T
4.00
0.00
40.70
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Erroll Gobey
32.80
6
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lauren KiefferVermiculus
32.20
5
4.00
0.00
36.20
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Will FaudreeHans Dampf
25.20
1
12.00
0.00
37.20
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Allison SpringerBusiness Ben
35.90
7
0.00
0.00
35.90
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kaitlin ClasingCartender de Nyze
36.40
8
8.00
0.00
44.40
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Boyd MartinLong Island T
30.30
4
4.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Emily HamelCorvett
36.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Daniel ClasingMW Gangster's Game
38.10
12
4.00
0.00
42.10
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Mara DePuyCongo Brazzaville C
29.50
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah CousinsChristopher
37.30
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Advanced Championships
XC Optimum Time: 6:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lynn SymanskyRF Cool Play
25.90
1
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
0.00
7:02
10.80
36.70
1
Ema KlugmanBendigo
48.30
5
8.00
0.00
56.30
5
0.00
7:19
17.60
73.90
2
Allison SpringerLord Willing
27.00
2
4.00
0.00
31.00
3
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Charlotte CollierClifford M
35.60
4
0.00
0.00
35.60
4
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kristen BondEnough Already
28.10
3
0.00
0.00
28.10
2
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cornelia DorrSir Patico MH
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
6:05
4.00
33.10
1
Clark MontgomeryCaribbean Soul
35.00
15-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
13-T
0.00
5:50
0.00
39.00
2
Will ColemanDon Dante
33.50
12
0.00
0.00
33.50
7
0.00
6:09
5.60
39.10
3
Boyd MartinBarry
32.60
10
4.00
0.00
36.60
11
0.00
6:03
3.20
39.80
4
Will ColemanTKS Cooley
32.10
8
0.00
0.00
32.10
5
0.00
6:18
9.20
41.30
5
Lauren KiefferLandmark's Monte Carlo
31.70
6
4.00
0.00
35.70
9
0.00
6:12
6.80
42.50
6
Daniel ClasingCaptivate
32.80
11
8.00
0.00
40.80
15
0.00
6:03
3.20
44.00
7
Rebecca BrownDassett Choice
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
6:37
16.80
47.00
8
Will ColemanOff The Record
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
6:44
19.60
48.20
9
Maya BlackMowgli
34.10
13
4.00
0.00
38.10
12
0.00
6:21
10.40
48.50
10
Maya BlackFe black ice
32.20
9
0.00
0.00
32.20
6
0.00
6:42
18.80
51.00
11
Sarah CousinsWizard
38.10
19
4.00
0.00
42.10
16
0.00
6:18
9.20
51.30
12
Courtney SendakDGE The Man in the Glass
37.90
18
4.00
2.00
43.90
17
0.00
6:17
8.80
52.70
13
Alexandra BaughMr Candyman
35.00
15-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
6:42
18.80
53.80
14
Hillary MosesIrish Turn
39.00
20-T
0.00
0.00
39.00
13-T
0.00
6:33
15.20
54.20
15
Timothy BourkeLooks Quality
39.10
22
8.00
0.00
47.10
19
0.00
6:15
8.00
55.10
16
Allison SpringerSapphire Blue B
31.40
5
8.00
6.00
45.40
18
0.00
6:29
13.60
59.00
17
Elizabeth BiermanHighland Storm
44.30
28
4.00
0.00
48.30
21
0.00
6:32
14.80
63.10
18
Alexandra BaughBallingowan Pizazz
31.20
4
0.00
0.00
31.20
4
0.00
7:24
35.60
66.80
19
Tiffany WandyDoctor James
52.40
30
8.00
0.00
60.40
27
0.00
6:28
13.20
73.60
20
Lauren SumnerCrossfire
40.00
25
8.00
0.00
48.00
20
0.00
7:05
28.00
76.00
21
Erin StraderLive and Learn
39.50
23
12.00
0.00
51.50
22-T
0.00
6:57
24.80
76.30
22
Cindy Anderson-BlankWindchase Alcor
39.80
24
20.00
9.00
68.80
28
0.00
6:33
15.20
84.00
23
Michelle KoppinKing Bust
35.50
17
16.00
0.00
51.50
22-T
20.00
6:57
24.80
96.30
24
Babette Lenna GonyeaMarketscan
50.50
29
20.00
0.00
70.50
29
20.00
7:01
26.40
116.90
25
Kim CecereLndmk's Monaco
31.90
7
4.00
0.00
35.90
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Phillip DuttonFernhill Let's Face It
39.00
20-T
16.00
0.00
55.00
26
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bevin DuganSnow Wind SN
42.20
26
12.00
0.00
54.20
25
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sharon WhiteFashionably Late
34.80
14
8.00
10.00
52.80
24
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
John Crowell IIILittle Hail
43.80
27
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Taylor OxleyCareful Carol
56.00
31
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Intermediate - Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tatiana Herrero BernsteinCallisto
34.00
1
8.00
0.00
42.00
3
0.00
5:57
0.80
42.80
1
Skyeler VossArgyle
38.10
3
0.00
0.00
38.10
2
0.00
6:18
9.20
47.30
2
Benita StriniFloat On
41.90
4
16.00
0.00
57.90
4
0.00
6:36
16.40
74.30
3
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
35.20
2
0.00
0.00
35.20
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary CH
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Austin SkeensRocmaster
32.00
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
Nicholas BeshearCopycat Chloe
35.70
2
0.00
5:35
2.40
38.10
2
0.00
0.00
38.10
2

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinWabanaki
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
5:24
0.00
23.00
1
Lauren KiefferLNDMK'S Mochachino
25.20
2
0.00
0.00
25.20
2
0.00
5:33
1.60
26.80
2
Maya BlackMiks Master C
28.00
3
0.00
0.00
28.00
3
0.00
5:35
2.40
30.40
3
Will ColemanCooley Mahgeeta
31.70
6
0.00
0.00
31.70
5
0.00
5:23
0.00
31.70
4
Haley CarspeckenCenter Stage
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
5:26
0.00
34.80
5
Tracey BienemannEleganze
37.00
11
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
5:30
0.40
37.40
6
Katherine KnowlesCillnabradden Ceonna
31.30
5
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
5:49
8.00
39.30
7
Mark CombsPhineas Flynn
36.50
10
0.00
1.00
37.50
8
0.00
5:54
10.00
47.50
8
Victoria RosenblattCenterfold
32.60
8
16.00
0.00
48.60
12
0.00
5:39
4.00
52.60
9
Dave VosGet Ready Get Set
40.40
12
0.00
0.00
40.40
10
0.00
6:01
12.80
53.20
10
Ashlyn HayworthBorasco
43.90
13
4.00
0.00
47.90
11
0.00
5:55
10.40
58.30
11
Janelle PhaneufStrattonstown Lewis
29.40
4
8.00
1.00
38.40
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Fanny LeeB Dreamer
32.00
7
8.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinMaya
29.80
1
0.00
1.00
30.80
1
0.00
5:25
0.00
30.80
1
Madison FooteHarthill Diamond
32.60
6
4.00
0.00
36.60
5
0.00
5:35
2.40
39.00
2
Will ColemanSteam Engine
31.70
4
8.00
0.00
39.70
7
0.00
5:45
6.40
46.10
3
Jamie MiessGentleman Barton
33.90
10
0.00
0.00
33.90
2
0.00
6:02
13.20
47.10
4
Natasha ErschenChai Tea Latte
33.30
8
8.00
0.00
41.30
8
0.00
5:48
7.60
48.90
5
Magdalene MeekSly Fox
32.40
5
4.00
0.00
36.40
4
0.00
6:01
12.80
49.20
6
Sarah WyssenPrince Rasmus
33.50
9
12.00
0.00
45.50
11
0.00
5:56
10.80
56.30
7
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Showboat
30.90
2
8.00
3.00
41.90
9
0.00
6:06
14.80
56.70
8
Alexa BrognaJax
32.80
7
4.00
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
6:20
20.40
57.20
9
Sharon WhiteMasterel
31.50
3
4.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
6:43
29.60
65.10
10
Anna ShorttLochlan
38.00
12
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Dave VosRoll of Thunder
40.00
13
0.00
2.00
42.00
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
37.60
11
16.00
0.00
53.60
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary - Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine NolanPrince of Power
27.80
2
0.00
5:44
6.00
33.80
1
4.00
0.00
37.80
1
Sharon ChurchRose and Crown
34.80
6-T
0.00
5:38
3.60
38.40
2
0.00
0.00
38.40
2
Claudia SarnoffCallan Quinto
34.60
5
0.00
5:46
6.80
41.40
3
0.00
0.00
41.40
3
Emily BeshearLVS Jackson
29.60
3
20.00
5:45
6.40
56.00
4
0.00
0.00
56.00
4
Jodie PottsWapiti Byrd
35.00
8
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Autumn RaeLuz De La Luna
34.80
6-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Christina McKitrickLotte Lenya Q
25.20
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Francesca BrogginiPetit Bleu Marine
36.30
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Adriana NanniniTall Tale
32.40
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cindy Anderson-BlankMHS Cooley Vegas
33.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
1
0.00
5:25
0.00
33.00
1
Martin DouzantFrame Loriot 371
33.70
6
0.00
0.00
33.70
2
0.00
5:40
4.40
38.10
2
Melissa HunsbergerBallaghmore Castle C
35.90
11
4.00
2.00
41.90
11
0.00
5:26
0.00
41.90
3
Mia BraundelCinderElla
34.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
5:53
9.60
43.70
4
Gabby DickersonGovernor SGS
36.50
13
4.00
0.00
40.50
10
0.00
5:49
8.00
48.50
5
Darrin MollettBeverly's Clueso
34.80
9
0.00
1.00
35.80
5
0.00
6:03
13.60
49.40
6
Darrin MollettBeverly's Bebop
32.40
2
0.00
2.00
34.40
4
0.00
6:17
19.20
53.60
7
McKena KnottEclips
36.10
12
0.00
4.00
40.10
9
0.00
6:08
15.60
55.70
8
Babette Lenna GonyeaSilver Slipper
43.70
14
8.00
1.00
52.70
12
0.00
5:50
8.40
61.10
9
Cindy Anderson-BlankWindchase Castle Comer
35.70
10
4.00
0.00
39.70
8
0.00
6:55
34.40
74.10
10
Colleen RutledgeCastaway
32.00
1
4.00
0.00
36.00
6
20.00
6:26
22.80
78.80
11
Lucy GordonSwan's Glory
34.10
7-T
12.00
24.00
70.10
14
20.00
6:11
16.80
106.90
12
Corinna GarciaGun Slingin' Bully
33.00
3-T
4.00
2.00
39.00
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Mary SchwentkerCactus Dazzler
33.30
5
20.00
0.00
53.30
13
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Junior Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cassie SangerUltra Violet
35.70
6
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
35.70
1
Ian PayneDanger Ranger
30.50
1
4.00
0.00
34.50
1
0.00
5:34
4.80
39.30
2
Paige AnsaldiFreedoms Pride
32.10
2
12.00
0.00
44.10
6
0.00
5:22
0.00
44.10
3
Maddie ConnickImperial George
36.10
7
0.00
0.00
36.10
3
0.00
5:50
11.20
47.30
4
Drew CheekBlue Days Black Nights
35.50
5
8.00
0.00
43.50
5
0.00
5:50
11.20
54.70
5
Catherine Shu24 Karat Fernhill
32.70
3
4.00
0.00
36.70
4
20.00
6:18
22.40
79.10
6
Mandolin WhittenThistle
36.40
8
12.00
41.00
89.40
9
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Cassie RutledgeConnect the Dots
33.00
4
20.00
0.00
53.00
8
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Heather KottwitzLoess Hills Unforgettable
41.80
9
8.00
0.00
49.80
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Junior/Young Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexis ClymoreSalute the Captain
29.10
1
0.00
5:19
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
Sofie HarangozoRain Dancer
30.00
2
0.00
5:05
0.00
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
2
Gabriella RogersEpona's Mighty Warrior
34.80
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
Kate ChaddertonCeltic Heritage
33.20
HC
0.00
5:39
6.80
40.00
HC
0.00
0.00
40.00
HC
Mitch WalkerSantiago
37.30
6
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.30
4
4.00
0.00
41.30
4
Maggie ProffittWallstreet Melody
35.50
5
20.00
5:24
0.80
56.30
5
4.00
0.00
60.30
5
Delaney O'NeilAn Irish Blessing
33.00
3
60.00
6:01
15.60
108.60
6
0.00
0.00
108.60
6

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferHindine
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
5:21
0.00
29.10
1
Boyd MartinMiss Lulu Herself
31.60
4
0.00
0.00
31.60
3
0.00
5:22
0.00
31.60
2
Ryan WoodTullabeg Dilson
33.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
4-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.00
3
Ryan WoodCooley Flight
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
5:24
0.80
35.30
4
Moriah OrmsWidespread Chaos
33.60
10
0.00
0.00
33.60
6
0.00
5:27
2.00
35.60
5
Kaylin DinesUnbridled Numbers
32.10
5
4.00
0.00
36.10
10
0.00
5:06
0.00
36.10
6
Attila RajnaiMaximus de la Tombe
33.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
4-T
0.00
5:35
5.20
38.20
7
Sarah PyneDirhon C
33.40
9
4.00
0.00
37.40
11
0.00
5:27
2.00
39.40
8
Maggie DeatrickCthulhu
35.70
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
8-T
0.00
5:55
13.20
48.90
9
Stephanie SimpsonHerr Mozart
35.70
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
8-T
0.00
6:01
15.60
51.30
10
Matthew BrownJust the Zip
32.30
6
12.00
0.00
44.30
12
0.00
5:59
14.80
59.10
11
Erin RenfroePorter Creek
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Missy MillerCillbhrid Rose
36.60
13
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexa GartenbergLouis M
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
5:11
0.00
29.60
1
Dasha IvandaevaValentina
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
30.00
2
Timothy BourkePerla Dubh
32.30
5
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.30
3
Boyd MartinCopper Classic
32.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
4
0.00
5:19
0.00
32.70
4
Timothy BourkeA Real Cooley
35.00
11
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.00
5
Ryan WoodLoletta
35.20
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
8-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.20
6
Will FaudreePleasant Humphrey
32.50
6
4.00
0.00
36.50
11
0.00
5:19
0.00
36.50
7
Kaitlin ClasingBilly McArthur
37.50
15
0.00
0.00
37.50
12
0.00
5:18
0.00
37.50
8
Attila RajnaiGot Rythum
32.70
7-T
8.00
0.00
40.70
16
0.00
5:11
0.00
40.70
9
Valerie Vizcarrondo-PrideCaptain Crunch
31.80
4
12.00
0.00
43.80
17
0.00
5:15
0.00
43.80
10
Rachel StankaitisStella
35.70
14
0.00
0.00
35.70
10
0.00
5:45
9.20
44.90
11
Morgan BoothCooley Cavalier
34.60
10
0.00
0.00
34.60
6
0.00
5:52
12.00
46.60
12
Matthew BrownBen de la Creme
33.60
9
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
6:04
16.80
50.40
13
McKena KnottRock Ambassador
39.80
17
0.00
0.00
39.80
15
0.00
5:49
10.80
50.60
14
Madison FooteDolly
31.10
3
8.00
0.00
39.10
13
20.00
6:18
22.40
81.50
15
Charlotte CollierCeltic King
35.20
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
8-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Julie McElhaneyIndulgence
39.30
16
0.00
0.00
39.30
14
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Training Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allison SpringerCrystal Crescent Moon
32.30
7
0.00
5:05
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
Julia KoreyStreet Cruise
33.60
13
0.00
5:18
0.00
33.60
7
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
Samantha ErwinConquistadora
34.10
15-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
34.10
10
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
Carly EddahriLa Perle Noire
31.60
3-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
31.60
2-T
4.00
0.00
35.60
4
Benita StriniCooley For Keeps
32.50
8
0.00
5:19
0.00
32.50
5
4.00
0.00
36.50
5
Domenique CarsonFCF Midnight Encounter
33.40
11-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
33.40
6
4.00
0.00
37.40
6
Wendy MasemerCruze By
31.80
6
0.00
5:27
2.00
33.80
8
4.00
0.00
37.80
7
Natalie Miller EpsteinFanta
33.90
14
0.00
5:04
0.00
33.90
9
4.00
0.00
37.90
8
Stephen BradleyDollar Mountain
30.00
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
30.00
1
8.00
0.00
38.00
9
Wendy OwensLandrada
33.20
10
0.00
5:41
7.60
40.80
13
0.00
0.00
40.80
10
Angie FrancartArsinoe
35.00
17
0.00
5:34
4.80
39.80
11
4.00
0.00
43.80
11
Taylor MartinStiletto
31.60
3-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
31.60
2-T
20.00
0.00
51.60
12
Natalie Miller EpsteinLickity Split
33.00
9
20.00
5:12
0.00
53.00
14
0.00
0.00
53.00
13
Lisa HannanBrewmaster
34.10
15-T
20.00
5:26
1.60
55.70
15
0.00
0.00
55.70
14
Leigh BoydCurraheen Skyy
31.60
3-T
20.00
5:39
6.80
58.40
16
4.00
0.00
62.40
15
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Blueprint
30.70
2
0.00
5:45
9.20
39.90
12
0.00
W
W
W
Jaclyn BurkeSandy the Bear
33.40
11-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim SeversonExcusively Cooley
21.80
1
0.00
0.00
21.80
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
21.80
1
Martin DouzantFrame Gandalf
26.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
26.10
2-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
26.10
2
Janelle PhaneufCarrowgar Cannagh Hugo
27.50
6
0.00
0.00
27.50
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
27.50
3
Ashley Kriegel TrierQuality Vintage
26.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
26.10
2-T
0.00
5:28
2.40
28.50
4
Janelle PhaneufCapitol HIM
29.10
7
0.00
0.00
29.10
5
0.00
5:11
0.00
29.10
5
Timothy BourkeQuality Obsession
30.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
6
0.00
5:26
1.60
32.30
6
Cindy Anderson-BlankWindchase Faberge Star
30.70
8-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
10
0.00
5:20
0.00
34.70
7
Victoria Law#Now Trending
35.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
11
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.00
8
Jan ByynyKortina
23.20
2
8.00
0.00
31.20
8
0.00
5:33
4.40
35.60
9
Allison SmithFinesse
38.40
20
0.00
0.00
38.40
14
0.00
5:09
0.00
38.40
10
Kathleen CarrQLE Positron
35.00
13-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
17
0.00
5:21
0.00
39.00
11
Brittany CrandallCooley Almighty
26.80
5
12.00
0.00
38.80
16
0.00
5:24
0.80
39.60
12
Arianna AlmeidaStella Artois
35.20
15
8.00
0.00
43.20
21
0.00
5:10
0.00
43.20
13
Courtney OlmsteadClaire
40.90
23
4.00
0.00
44.90
23
0.00
5:05
0.00
44.90
14
Jaclyn BurkeChance of Hidden Heights
36.60
17-T
4.00
0.00
40.60
19
0.00
5:36
5.60
46.20
15
Stephanie Rhodes-BoschThrill Seeker
36.60
17-T
8.00
0.00
44.60
22
0.00
5:35
5.20
49.80
16
Matthew BrownChantilly All Quality
30.90
10
0.00
0.00
30.90
7
0.00
6:15
21.20
52.10
17
Danielle ThummaRelatively Ryker
40.50
22
0.00
0.00
40.50
18
0.00
5:59
14.80
55.30
18
Autumn RaeIndigo-H
33.00
11
0.00
0.00
33.00
9
0.00
6:30
27.20
60.20
19
Cindy Anderson-BlankLongstride
38.20
19
4.00
0.00
42.20
20
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Benita StriniCooley Courageous
35.50
16
0.00
0.00
35.50
12
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Dave VosApollo
38.60
21
0.00
0.00
38.60
15
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sarah GreenwayLF Athena
33.20
12
4.00
0.00
37.20
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melissa FoxCommand Approval
33.20
5
0.00
0.00
33.20
4
0.00
5:21
0.00
33.20
1
Elizabeth RicklefsIdlehour Patriot
33.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
33.60
2
Mason ReidyHoodwink
32.70
4
0.00
0.00
32.70
3
0.00
5:33
4.40
37.10
3
Carolyn BriggsKaiya
33.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
5:15
0.00
37.60
4
Cherie ChauvinNo Objection
32.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
5:40
7.20
39.70
5
Sarah WyssenFernhill Gucci
32.50
2-T
4.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
5:33
4.40
40.90
6
Angela HaszLeaving Daddy
37.70
10
8.00
0.00
45.70
10
0.00
5:14
0.00
45.70
7
Hannah SchofieldFastidious
35.00
8
12.00
0.00
47.00
11
20.00
5:19
0.00
67.00
8
Adara-Rose BolingArtex
38.00
11
0.00
0.00
38.00
8
20.00
6:02
16.00
74.00
9
Heidi RobertsonRedshift
31.40
1
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Louis RogersMighty Himself
39.10
12
0.00
0.00
39.10
9
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Ingrid DunnRuby Redbird
41.40
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Louis RogersAlways Cooley
36.60
9
4.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madison CowenRhythm
38.10
5
0.00
0.00
38.10
2-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
38.10
1
Hayden KlemanskiTidal Waves
36.00
2
4.00
0.00
40.00
4
0.00
4:51
0.00
40.00
2
Lainey PhillipsGrizzly Peak
36.70
3
4.00
0.00
40.70
5
0.00
4:46
0.00
40.70
3
Casey JonesQuinn
42.10
7
0.00
0.00
42.10
6
0.00
4:40
0.00
42.10
4
Ainsley ColganControlled Neglect
38.60
6
4.00
0.00
42.60
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
42.60
5
Melissa MicaiHugo Boss
34.10
1
4.00
0.00
38.10
2-T
20.00
5:30
8.40
66.50
6
Emma WickIn Flight N' Out of Sight
37.40
4
0.00
0.00
37.40
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Junior Young Novice-CH
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jackson DillardLayla Q
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
28.30
1
Ashley StoutAvant Garde
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
29.10
2
Alexis ClymoreBella Nova
32.40
7
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.40
3
Jaelyn AsplundhAurora III
33.80
10
0.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.80
4
McKenna MartinezScarborough Fair
30.50
3
4.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
5:10
0.40
34.90
5
Brynn HershbineCadenza Aria
31.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
4:25
4.00
35.40
6
Viktorija PetraitisOur Little Secret
34.80
11
4.00
0.00
38.80
9
0.00
4:52
0.00
38.80
7
Sophie StrempleAmber Coast
31.40
4-T
8.00
4.00
43.40
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
43.40
8
Ragan VestDream in the Sky
33.10
9
0.00
3.00
36.10
7
20.00
5:39
12.00
68.10
9
Devon GrayHarley D
32.60
8
4.00
0.00
36.60
8
40.00
5:00
0.00
76.60
10
Kate LaValleeHighspeed Internet
31.90
6
16.00
25.00
72.90
11
20.00
5:22
5.20
98.10
11

Novice-CH
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kendyl TracyHSH Golden Boy
21.70
1
0.00
0.00
21.70
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
21.70
1
Timothy BourkeDonna Del Lago
27.10
2
0.00
0.00
27.10
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
27.10
2
Arianna AlmeidaRhein Aflame
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
0.00
4:46
0.00
28.30
3
Susan GallagherChacco Chip
29.30
4
0.00
0.00
29.30
4
0.00
4:58
0.00
29.30
4
Lauren ChumleySanta Barbara DASH
29.50
5
0.00
0.00
29.50
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
29.50
5
Francesca BrogginiEsuberanza
31.70
7
0.00
0.00
31.70
7
0.00
4:49
0.00
31.70
6
Jocelyn KrissDromolin
31.90
8
0.00
0.00
31.90
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
31.90
7
Courtney OlmsteadDouze
32.40
9
0.00
0.00
32.40
9
0.00
4:42
0.00
32.40
8
Holly CoveyTully Cross Hamish
33.10
12
0.00
0.00
33.10
10
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.10
9
Cindi MoravecHolloway
33.60
13
0.00
0.00
33.60
11
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.60
10
Laura FondeMr. Big Blue Eyes
33.80
14-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
12-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
33.80
11
Amanda HafnerCorona With Lime
35.00
16-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
14-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.00
12
Lance LeClairMissy Clare
35.00
16-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
14-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
35.00
13
Cashell JaquishCorrival
33.80
14-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
12-T
0.00
5:13
1.60
35.40
14
Mary Ann GhadbanCapture The Spirit
35.70
20
0.00
0.00
35.70
16
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.70
15
Hannah SimmonsFlamenca MS
35.00
16-T
8.00
0.00
43.00
18
0.00
4:46
0.00
43.00
16
Kim ColemanFagedaboudit Pal
40.20
22
4.00
0.00
44.20
19
0.00
4:53
0.00
44.20
17
Blaire CunninghamFortune's Fool
32.90
10-T
12.00
0.00
44.90
20
0.00
4:37
0.00
44.90
18
Jennifer BerdellOpen Road
37.40
21
8.00
0.00
45.40
21
0.00
5:10
0.40
45.80
19
Silvio PappalardoHe's My Rock
32.90
10-T
4.00
13.00
49.90
22
0.00
5:01
0.00
49.90
20
Cameron RouseRummy
30.50
6
0.00
0.00
30.50
6
60.00
5:05
0.00
90.50
21
Teresa MartinoliLoughnatousa Caprice
35.00
16-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
17
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caitlin ZoletKynynmont's Cassidy
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.40
1
Fran MarshallLuray
31.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
31.70
2
Carla AbramcheckSwan's Legacy
32.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
5-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.90
3
Dana RizkowskiFree Admission
32.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
5-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
32.90
4
Cynthia SansonePippin VI
33.10
11
0.00
0.00
33.10
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
33.10
5
Denise ConnellyCat In The Hat
34.50
12
0.00
0.00
34.50
9
0.00
4:53
0.00
34.50
6
Bethany ValentinoPartly Puzzled
35.20
15
0.00
0.00
35.20
12
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.20
7
Michelle DeleonGrassroots
34.80
13
0.00
0.00
34.80
10
0.00
5:17
3.20
38.00
8
Lauren VargaAstaire to the Future
32.10
6
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
0.00
5:29
8.00
40.10
9
Katie EdgarSeven
32.40
7
8.00
0.00
40.40
15
0.00
4:55
0.00
40.40
10
Jean LoonamRed Hot Chili Pepper
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:38
11.60
41.60
11
Helen CasteelUnapproachable
35.00
14
0.00
0.00
35.00
11
0.00
5:45
14.40
49.40
12
Amy FaisonTall Order
29.50
1
4.00
0.00
33.50
8
20.00
5:10
0.40
53.90
13
Jannah MatzanTalim
31.70
4-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
13
20.00
5:03
0.00
55.70
14
Kathleen CannonPacific Storm
32.60
8
4.00
0.00
36.60
14
20.00
5:14
2.00
58.60
15

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mary ClareFurl the Main
29.50
8
0.00
0.00
29.50
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
29.50
1
Stephanie SillsMille Neuf Cents
25.20
4
4.00
0.00
29.20
4
0.00
5:10
0.40
29.60
2
Sabrina MorrisJust Once Ide
30.20
9
0.00
0.00
30.20
6
0.00
5:11
0.80
31.00
3
Lauren KiefferI'll Have Another
33.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
8-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
33.10
4
Colleen McKitrickWindchase Brego
33.30
13
0.00
0.00
33.30
10
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.30
5
Jessica MeadSee My Stardust
33.80
14
0.00
0.00
33.80
11
0.00
4:57
0.00
33.80
6
Kim CecereLndmk's Vegas Vision
35.70
17
0.00
0.00
35.70
12
0.00
4:46
0.00
35.70
7
Will ZuschlagAspen KD
31.90
10
4.00
0.00
35.90
13
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.90
8
Jamie HoodAPG Pragmatic Flutter
36.00
18-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
14-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
36.00
9
Lauren ChumleyRenaissance Man
36.00
18-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
14-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.00
10
Cornelia DorrBrush Dance
34.10
15
4.00
0.00
38.10
18
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.10
11
Christina WelchWe Will
36.90
20-T
0.00
3.00
39.90
21
0.00
4:53
0.00
39.90
12
Samantha PitcherWaffles a la Dim
38.80
24
4.00
0.00
42.80
23
0.00
4:35
0.00
42.80
13
Susan SouthardLazaretto
34.80
16
0.00
5.00
39.80
20
0.00
5:21
4.80
44.60
14
Michaela YowaiskiTeslin Bay
24.80
3
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
20.00
4:56
0.00
44.80
15
Bennett Camp-CrowderSheeran
38.30
23
0.00
0.00
38.30
19
0.00
5:33
9.60
47.90
16
Martin DouzantFrame Shamrock
22.60
1
4.00
0.00
26.60
2
20.00
5:20
4.40
51.00
17
Stephanie Rhodes-BoschAbstract Cape
33.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
8-T
20.00
4:51
0.00
53.10
18
Elissa OgburnLand Run
28.30
7
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
20.00
5:23
5.60
53.90
19
Kim LiddellReveille
44.80
27
0.00
0.00
44.80
24
0.00
5:59
20.00
64.80
20
Linden WiesmanRose of Tralee
37.60
22
8.00
0.00
45.60
25
20.00
5:33
9.60
75.20
21
Karleigh GrayBourbon Street
26.00
5
4.00
7.00
37.00
17
40.00
4:42
0.00
77.00
22
Katherine PitcherTable Talk
41.40
26
0.00
0.00
41.40
22
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Hillary MarnaneDiablo Guapo
36.90
20-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
16
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Gabby DickersonRock-On
26.90
6
4.00
0.00
30.90
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Matthew HatcherRudy
40.00
25
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:43
TE
TE
TE
Edward BakerFernhill Casper
23.80
2
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-CH
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lindsay HaferReflecktions
28.10
2
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
28.10
1
Robin WhiteShirefox Cadence
29.70
4
0.00
0.00
29.70
2
0.00
4:48
0.00
29.70
2
Katie LabelRock Hard Safe
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
30.00
3
Nicole KmetzEl Gato
31.40
7
0.00
0.00
31.40
6
0.00
5:11
0.00
31.40
4
Olivia CrespoThe Kings Daughter
34.70
11
0.00
0.00
34.70
9
0.00
5:16
0.00
34.70
5
Robyn HarterMister Earl
32.50
9
0.00
0.00
32.50
7
0.00
4:37
3.20
35.70
6
Meghan FilliusDress Blues
35.80
13
0.00
0.00
35.80
11
0.00
5:42
0.00
35.80
7
Michaela YowaiskiBijoux Bay
31.90
8
4.00
0.00
35.90
12
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.90
8
Ashley BehelerNoblesse Oblige
36.10
14
0.00
0.00
36.10
13
0.00
5:29
0.00
36.10
9
Michele SargentChannel of Dreams
36.70
16-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
14
0.00
5:33
0.00
36.70
10
Marcy CantatoreBayhill Arktos
29.20
3
8.00
0.00
37.20
15
0.00
5:12
0.00
37.20
11
Caiti FrancisHennessy
38.90
19
0.00
0.00
38.90
16
0.00
5:36
0.00
38.90
12
Caroline LeeBrody
36.70
16-T
4.00
0.00
40.70
18
0.00
5:26
0.00
40.70
13
Caitlin ErwinPainted In Lace
38.30
18
4.00
4.00
46.30
19
0.00
5:36
0.00
46.30
14
Lee DiGangiEleventh Hour
43.10
22
4.00
0.00
47.10
20
0.00
5:20
0.00
47.10
15
Suzy GehrisSteddy Eddy
27.20
1
4.00
0.00
31.20
5
20.00
5:40
0.00
51.20
16
Judith Lafleur-LovegroveCiao Bella
36.40
15
12.00
5.00
53.40
21
0.00
5:40
0.00
53.40
17
Amy WinnenGalatea HU
40.60
21
0.00
0.00
40.60
17
0.00
6:16
13.60
54.20
18
Sara DruffnerAll That Jazz
35.00
12
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
20.00
5:11
0.00
55.00
19
Ashley RussellMadison Avenue
39.40
20
12.00
15.00
66.40
22
0.00
5:51
3.60
70.00
20
Lori ElrodThe Red Baron
33.60
10
0.00
0.00
33.60
8
40.00
4:42
1.20
74.80
21
Angie FrancartArk of Ages
30.30
6
0.00
0.00
30.30
4
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Beginner Novice-CH
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline BarberraBugs Fire Bird
37.80
4
0.00
0.00
37.80
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.80
1
Ciana RutledgeDaybreak
35.30
1
4.00
0.00
39.30
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
39.30
2
Riley DeiboldtNarcos
38.60
5
4.00
0.00
42.60
5
0.00
5:48
2.40
45.00
3
Mary-Cooke CatlettLuck Of The Draw
36.70
3
0.00
0.00
36.70
2
20.00
5:52
4.00
60.70
4
Kate ThresherSilver Bop
35.60
2
0.00
0.00
35.60
1
20.00
5:21
TE
TE
TE
Jillian DeanQueen of the Fairies
E
E
8.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:45
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!