The Maryland Horse Trials III and BN3DE

Live Results as of 10/14/2018 6:32:08 PM

*Results are updated approximately every ten minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
3* Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
33.60
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colleen RutledgeConfidence Game
32.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

New Event Horse
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chelsea EldridgeCelestial Bliss
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katherine RizzoSpicer Cub
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kai BradleyDiamonds Forever
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Suzannah CornueNashville Gold
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Debbie BrinkRemember That
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Modified-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferHindine
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
5:27
7.60
35.90
1
Nicholas HinzeDakota Blues
34.80
7
4.00
0.00
38.80
6
0.00
5:21
5.20
44.00
2
Shannon EllisFemme Fatale
33.70
5
0.00
0.00
33.70
3
0.00
5:48
16.00
49.70
3
Erin MurphyJudge Puttnam
34.10
6
4.00
0.00
38.10
5
0.00
5:41
13.20
51.30
4
Rae BeckeBlack Tie Affair
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
5:59
20.40
55.40
5
Hannah HawkinsKings Council
32.00
2
12.00
0.00
44.00
9
20.00
6:05
22.80
86.80
6
Jean BowmanWahoo Legal
35.20
9
4.00
0.00
39.20
7
20.00
6:37
35.60
94.80
7
Danielle ThummaRelatively Ryker
38.30
10
4.00
0.00
42.30
8
60.00
6:38
36.00
138.30
8
Brittany KuntzHeat Inndex
33.30
3
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Alex LeveringSwizzle
33.50
4
4.00
0.00
37.50
TE
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Modified-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Catherine PournelleMTF Cooley Knight
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
5:18
4.00
37.30
1
Sofie HarangozoRain Dancer
33.90
5
4.00
0.00
37.90
8
0.00
5:18
4.00
41.90
2
Dasha IvandaevaKingcarra Cooley Diamond
32.80
2
0.00
0.00
32.80
1
0.00
5:45
14.80
47.60
3
Meghan O'DonoghueSun Nature
35.90
8
0.00
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
6:08
24.00
59.90
4
Julia KoreyStreet Cruise
37.20
10
0.00
0.00
37.20
7
0.00
6:14
26.40
63.60
5
Ashley TrierFlight of Fancy
38.70
11
4.00
0.00
42.70
9
0.00
6:11
25.20
67.90
6
Kendall ChurchCasanova
35.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
4-T
20.00
6:53
42.00
97.70
7
Sean McQuillanFulham
31.10
1
4.00
14.00
49.10
11
40.00
6:25
30.80
119.90
8
Maegen BinghamNot So Normal
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Teagan PrzyborowskiMaster Attraction
35.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
4-T
25.00
0:00
E
E
E
Barbara Lyons-SprouseWishful Thinking
42.40
12
4.00
0.00
46.40
10
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Allyson RiceMr. Indiscretion
36.30
9
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
30.20
2-T
4.00
0.00
34.20
3
0.00
5:25
0.00
34.20
1
Bradley ChampagneWallaroo W
30.50
4
4.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
5:27
0.00
34.50
2
Sarah CousinsPorter
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
5-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
35.00
3-T
Lauren KiefferLNDMK'S Mochachino
31.00
5
4.00
0.00
35.00
5-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
35.00
3-T
Sarah CousinsHerculon
35.90
9
4.00
0.00
39.90
7
0.00
5:15
0.00
39.90
5
Sydney SolomonEarly Review
40.00
13
0.00
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
5:21
0.00
40.00
6
Amanda Beale ClementCarlson 119
31.70
6
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
5:58
11.60
43.30
7
Colleen RutledgeYour A to Z's
35.50
8
8.00
0.00
43.50
13
0.00
5:17
0.00
43.50
8
William JarrellGrey Area
40.70
14-T
0.00
0.00
40.70
9-T
0.00
5:59
12.00
52.70
9
Bridgette MillerTsunami III
43.30
19
12.00
0.00
55.30
16
0.00
5:24
0.00
55.30
10
Courtney SendakDGE Kiss Prints
42.90
17
8.00
7.00
57.90
17
0.00
5:22
0.00
57.90
11
Macy BeachChasing Moonlight
43.10
18
16.00
0.00
59.10
19
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jessie SchwartzWHF Kitaro
42.20
16
4.00
0.00
46.20
14
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Caroline TeichKingslayer
38.50
11
4.00
0.00
42.50
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Bailey HenningsMiss Demeanour
47.90
20
4.00
0.00
51.90
15
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
36.70
10
4.00
0.00
40.70
9-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Olivia HayesAstrana De La Galerna
40.70
14-T
0.00
0.00
40.70
9-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Tracey BienemannEleganze
39.00
12
20.00
0.00
59.00
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lynn SymanskyUnder Suspection
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
5:17
TE
TE
TE
Will ColemanSoupcon du Brunet
30.20
2-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caitlin O'RoarkLucky Devil
29.40
2
4.00
0.00
33.40
3
0.00
5:17
0.00
33.40
1
Isabel FinemoreRutherglen
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
5:45
10.80
37.30
2
Courtney SwartzMy Son MJ
37.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
5
0.00
5:24
2.40
39.80
3
Molly ShermanWinsome
35.90
7
4.00
0.00
39.90
7
0.00
5:25
2.80
42.70
4
Nicholas BeshearCopycat Chloe
36.50
9
4.00
0.00
40.50
8
0.00
5:28
4.00
44.50
5
Isabel FinemoreCraig Mor Tom
34.80
5
4.00
0.00
38.80
6
0.00
5:33
6.00
44.80
6
Natasha KnightAzrael
38.50
14-T
4.00
10.00
52.50
13
0.00
5:30
4.80
57.30
7
William JarrellFE Quantum of Solace
37.40
12-T
12.00
0.00
49.40
12
0.00
6:27
27.60
77.00
8
Paige CianciulliDark N Hansome
38.50
14-T
4.00
0.00
42.50
10
20.00
6:26
27.20
89.70
9
Makenna RoldStreet Fighting
32.40
3
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
60.00
6:57
39.60
132.00
10
Natasha ErschenChai Tea Latte
36.70
10-T
4.00
0.00
40.70
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Natasha ErschenFernhill Flutter
35.40
6
0.00
0.00
35.40
4
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Morgyn JohnsonCoroniro
36.10
8
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Anna ShorttLochlan
36.70
10-T
8.00
0.00
44.70
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Abigail LindsayA Kodak Image
33.70
4
16.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Taryn NolteMi Campeon SE
31.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
5-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
31.70
1
Autumn RaeLuz De La Luna
33.90
21-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
15
0.00
5:07
0.00
33.90
2
Lauren KiefferLandmark's Apollo
31.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
4
0.00
5:24
2.40
33.90
3
Emily BeshearFernhill Cascum Marco
31.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
5-T
0.00
5:27
3.60
35.30
4
Bridgette MillerABF Special Agent
33.70
18-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
12-T
0.00
5:23
2.00
35.70
5
Mikki KuchtaCalle
33.30
15-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
10
0.00
5:24
2.40
35.70
6
Dasha IvandaevaValentina
32.60
10-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
17
0.00
5:15
0.00
36.60
7
Alyssa PetersonR-Perfect Storm
32.80
12-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
18
0.00
5:16
0.00
36.80
8
Will ColemanChin Tonic
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
5:42
9.60
37.40
9
Sharon WhiteJuneau
32.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
7
0.00
5:36
7.20
39.80
10
Stephen BradleyOnly One
31.30
2-T
4.00
0.00
35.30
16
0.00
5:35
6.80
42.10
11
Madison FooteHarthill Diamond
32.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
8-T
0.00
5:45
10.80
43.60
12
Megan McGrainSoul Power
33.70
18-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
12-T
0.00
5:50
12.80
46.50
13
Chris TalleyBigtime Riptide
33.90
21-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
21
0.00
5:41
9.20
47.10
14
Booli SelmayrKildares MHS Tampa
32.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
8-T
0.00
5:56
15.20
48.00
15
Kendyl TracyUptown Indy
33.30
15-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
19-T
0.00
5:46
11.20
48.50
16
Dawn BeachSilver Express
34.80
23-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
22
20.00
5:39
8.40
67.20
17
Susan GornallAbounding Angel
34.80
23-T
8.00
0.00
42.80
24
0.00
6:24
26.40
69.20
18
Rachel NymeyerHigher Calling
31.50
5-T
0.00
2.00
33.50
11
20.00
6:02
17.60
71.10
19
Rachel McDonoughMr. Lit
36.30
27
40.00
0.00
76.30
26
0.00
5:59
16.40
92.70
20
Colleen RutledgeCastaway
31.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
2-T
40.00
6:37
31.60
102.90
21
Collin ReynoldsEmmelie
31.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
2-T
60.00
6:08
20.00
111.30
22
Karen ConkFlux Capacitor
33.30
15-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
19-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Stephanie SimpsonHerr Mozart
35.20
25
8.00
6.00
49.20
25
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Martin DouzantFrame Loriot 371
35.40
26
4.00
0.00
39.40
23
71.00
0:00
R
R
R
Cindy Anderson-BlankGalerna Campari Mail
33.70
18-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
12-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Cindy Anderson-BlankWindchase Castle Comer
31.70
7-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly RansomPrince Cavanagh
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
5:16
0.00
30.20
1
Monica FissMalibu Rock
38.90
10
0.00
0.00
38.90
7
0.00
5:19
0.40
39.30
2
Claudia SarnoffCallan Quinto
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
5:33
6.00
40.80
3
Lydia SarroCornmill Bob
34.10
6
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
5:40
8.80
42.90
4
Monica FissOld Fashioned Love Song
32.20
4
20.00
0.00
52.20
10
0.00
5:04
0.00
52.20
5
Sarah DavisJ.J.'s Local Law
37.40
9
8.00
1.00
46.40
9
0.00
6:18
24.00
70.40
6
Dana BivensMy Boy Tex
23.30
1
4.00
5.00
32.30
3
20.00
6:11
21.20
73.50
7
Bennett Camp-CrowderRosalind
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Stephanie TraylorMy Baby Grand
36.30
8
4.00
4.00
44.30
8
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Allison SmithGude Affair
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia DuttonFernhill Finders Keepers
30.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
2-T
0.00
5:43
0.00
30.70
1
Grace O'BrienCooley Sky High
30.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
2-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
30.70
2
Calli LippingWild Affair
34.50
7
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.50
3
Caitlin O'RoarkOn A Mission
31.40
4
4.00
0.00
35.40
5
0.00
5:13
0.00
35.40
4
Delaney O'NeilAn Irish Blessing
32.60
5
4.00
0.00
36.60
6
0.00
5:18
0.00
36.60
5
Chloe HannumSanta's Playboy
38.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.10
7
0.00
5:21
0.00
38.10
6
Ella Rae JonesWaverly Fields Kaylou
38.60
11
0.00
0.00
38.60
8
0.00
5:22
0.00
38.60
7
Ainsley HagenBrae's Mountain
41.90
13
8.00
0.00
49.90
10
0.00
5:21
0.00
49.90
8
Kate HynesPaint the Town
42.60
14
28.00
0.00
70.60
13
0.00
5:40
0.00
70.60
9
Hilary MannEver So Clever
39.80
12
12.00
0.00
51.80
11
20.00
5:59
4.80
76.60
10
Gaby EsquivelBijoux
51.20
15
4.00
3.00
58.20
12
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Abbey StoneIndiana II
36.20
8
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Cassandra RutledgeConnect the Dots
32.90
6
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rebecca HagyLusi
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Morgan McGrainMad Hatter
38.10
9-T
8.00
0.00
46.10
9
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kurt Martin Diligent Citation Effort
27.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
5:32
0.00
27.40
1
Phillip DuttonFernhill Lets Face It
30.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:30
0.00
30.00
2
Martin DouzantFrame Gandalf
30.20
9
0.00
0.00
30.20
4
0.00
5:17
0.00
30.20
3
Dan KreitlCarmango
27.90
3
4.00
0.00
31.90
5
0.00
5:16
0.00
31.90
4
Kimmy CecereBishop de Selah
28.60
4
4.00
0.00
32.60
6
0.00
5:18
0.00
32.60
5
Sheri ThornleyToga
33.60
10
0.00
0.00
33.60
7
0.00
5:39
0.00
33.60
6
Kate ChaddertonFF Valour
30.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
34.00
9
0.00
5:39
0.00
34.00
7
Sarah GreenwayLF Athena
35.20
13
0.00
0.00
35.20
11
0.00
5:15
0.00
35.20
8
Sophia MiddlebrookCandy Jane
27.40
1-T
8.00
0.00
35.40
12
0.00
5:41
0.00
35.40
9
Allison SmithFinesse
35.50
14
0.00
0.00
35.50
13
0.00
5:23
0.00
35.50
10
Stephen BradleySmart Rush
37.60
17
0.00
0.00
37.60
14
0.00
5:31
0.00
37.60
11
Elizabeth StewartInnsbruck VDO
29.30
5
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
6:13
10.40
39.70
12
Sarah CousinsCMA Pop Tarrt
36.20
15
4.00
0.00
40.20
16
0.00
5:44
0.00
40.20
13
Andy ArmstrongFourFields Marcella
36.70
16
4.00
0.00
40.70
17
20.00
6:11
9.60
70.30
14
Cary ChavisWarren LVS Z
35.00
12
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
20.00
7:35
43.20
98.20
15
Zara Flores-KinneyElusive Dassett
29.80
6
4.00
0.00
33.80
8
60.00
6:08
8.40
102.20
16
Katie HasseLeonidas
34.30
11
4.00
0.00
38.30
15
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dan KreitlHorales
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
5:20
0.00
28.10
1
Kate ChaddertonDewey Square
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
30.70
2
Kurt Martin Talbot County
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
5:22
0.00
31.70
3
Rumsey KeefePoint Nemo
32.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
5-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
32.40
4
Stephen BradleyPrivate Equity
33.10
12-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
8-T
0.00
5:42
0.00
33.10
5
Katie HasseKipling
34.10
16
0.00
0.00
34.10
11
0.00
5:42
0.00
34.10
6
Martin DouzantHe's My Rock
31.00
3
4.00
0.00
35.00
12
0.00
5:38
0.00
35.00
7
Jan ByynyKortina
32.40
7-T
8.00
0.00
40.40
14
0.00
5:34
0.00
40.40
8
Dasha IvandaevaInfinity
33.10
12-T
4.00
0.00
37.10
13
0.00
5:56
3.60
40.70
9
Susan GallagherChacco Chip
33.10
12-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
8-T
0.00
6:11
9.60
42.70
10
Kurt Martin We Will
32.90
11
16.00
0.00
48.90
15
0.00
5:19
0.00
48.90
11
Tracy HinzeLittle Soup
31.90
5
4.00
17.00
52.90
16
0.00
5:26
0.00
52.90
12
Lindsay KelleyCooley Romance
32.10
6
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
20.00
5:56
3.60
55.70
13
Lindsey ElwellUni Sprite
33.30
15
0.00
0.00
33.30
10
20.00
6:10
9.20
62.50
14
Morgan McGrathMizz Indy Cat
32.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
5-T
40.00
6:24
14.80
87.20
15
Kate ChaddertonCeltic Heritage
32.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
5-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heidi RobertsonRedshift
32.10
1
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
32.10
1
Carolyn BriggsKaiya
34.80
3
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
5:17
0.00
34.80
2
Brooke BayleyUnbroken
36.40
8
0.00
0.00
36.40
4
0.00
5:17
0.00
36.40
3
Moriah OrmsWidespread Chaos
37.60
9
0.00
0.00
37.60
5
0.00
5:25
0.00
37.60
4
Nicole SmithRoyal United's Chancellor
37.90
10
0.00
0.00
37.90
6
0.00
5:20
0.00
37.90
5
Mackenzie ParksMojave Moon
39.10
14
0.00
0.00
39.10
7
0.00
5:39
0.00
39.10
6
Mimi CombsMindful
35.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
8-T
0.00
5:46
0.00
39.50
7
Jessica BimonteGoody Two Shoes
39.50
15
0.00
0.00
39.50
8-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
39.50
8
Rachel StankaitisStella
38.30
12
4.00
0.00
42.30
11
0.00
5:47
0.00
42.30
9
Charlotte StillfriedPalma D
33.80
2
12.00
0.00
45.80
13
0.00
5:22
0.00
45.80
10
Louisa WoodvilleEmpress
42.90
18
4.00
0.00
46.90
16
0.00
5:47
0.00
46.90
11
Leslie FredrickMTF Hightower
36.00
7
12.00
0.00
48.00
17
0.00
5:44
0.00
48.00
12
Lauren VargaAstaire to the Future
38.80
13
4.00
0.00
42.80
12
0.00
6:00
5.20
48.00
13
Amy GaynorStudly Dudley
38.10
11
16.00
0.00
54.10
18
0.00
5:53
2.40
56.50
14
Francesca TomsTop Secret
42.60
17
4.00
0.00
46.60
15
20.00
6:17
12.00
78.60
15
Ingrid DunnRuby Redbird
42.10
16
4.00
0.00
46.10
14
20.00
6:35
19.20
85.30
16
Madison MarkleyLady Godiva
35.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
8-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Caitlin MartinSilver Dancer
35.70
6
0.00
0.00
35.70
3
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Junior Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie CordellCodename Toby
30.20
1
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
30.20
1
Ainsley ColganControlled Neglect
35.20
2-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
2-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
35.20
2
Sydney RuppLet The Deed Show
35.20
2-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
2-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
35.20
3
Christine WilliamsArt's Timeless Color
38.10
4
0.00
0.00
38.10
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
38.10
4
Ali ShipePolar Express (Poe)
38.30
5
4.00
0.00
42.30
5
0.00
4:09
7.20
49.50
5
Claire WolskArnold The Terminator
51.20
7
0.00
0.00
51.20
7
0.00
4:29
0.00
51.20
6
Holly GreenleafJenn's Bellaboo
44.30
6
4.00
0.00
48.30
6
40.00
5:07
0.00
88.30
7

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan GehrisSteddy Eddy
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
28.10
1
Lindsay BerrethOh So Extreme
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
0.00
4:37
0.00
29.50
2
Cindi MoravecHolloway
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.00
3
Elissa OgburnLand Run
31.40
6
0.00
0.00
31.40
6
0.00
4:38
0.00
31.40
4
Madlen LesesneItz Happy Hour
33.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
7-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
33.60
5
Nancy GreyBoomtown II
34.10
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
10-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
34.10
6
Emma LachRumble Fish
34.30
15
0.00
0.00
34.30
12
0.00
4:55
0.00
34.30
7
Denise ConnellyCat In The Hat
34.50
16
0.00
0.00
34.50
13
0.00
4:53
0.00
34.50
8
Raymond CoutleyQuebracho Z
35.70
17
0.00
0.00
35.70
14
0.00
4:30
0.00
35.70
9
Alayna NewsomeIsobel's Hero
33.30
9
4.00
0.00
37.30
15
0.00
4:57
0.00
37.30
10
Curran SimpsonRF Cosmos
33.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
7-T
20.00
4:43
0.00
53.60
11
Ella DetwylerAtticus Finch
34.10
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
10-T
80.00
5:57
5.60
119.70
12
Anne PorterWatson
33.80
12
0.00
0.00
33.80
9
80.00
6:01
7.20
121.00
13
Amy FaisonTall Order
31.00
5
0.00
0.00
31.00
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Carla AbramcheckPerla Dubh
32.10
8
12.00
25.00
69.10
16
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Luca GuitinkCooley Kodachrome
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Liza TeichMoonstruck
31.90
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Wendy MeyerOliver XVIII
E
E
4.00
E
E
E
0.00
4:47
E
E
E

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nanette SchumakerLa Cosa Nostra
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
24.10
1
Skyler DeckerHHS Iris
26.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
26.40
2-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
26.40
2
Curran SimpsonFernhill Flame
26.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
26.40
2-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
26.40
3
Kate ColemanTallawah
29.10
4
0.00
0.00
29.10
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
29.10
4
Ashley GrossChocolate Pearl
30.70
6
0.00
0.00
30.70
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
30.70
5
Georgia AllenLassiter
33.10
7
0.00
0.00
33.10
6
0.00
4:32
0.00
33.10
6
Phoebe CookeTop Gun
33.60
8
0.00
0.00
33.60
7
0.00
4:33
0.00
33.60
7
Jan ByynyDreaming of Repent
36.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
8-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
36.00
8
Kaiti SaundersGoosehunter
37.90
13
0.00
0.00
37.90
11
0.00
4:52
0.00
37.90
9
Danielle PoulsenRumble
34.30
9
4.00
0.00
38.30
12
0.00
4:34
0.00
38.30
10
George S. WatersAn American Girl
43.10
14
0.00
0.00
43.10
13
0.00
5:09
0.00
43.10
11
Christine ArthurTuxedo N' Tails
37.60
12
0.00
0.00
37.60
10
20.00
5:16
0.00
57.60
12
Alyssa SchmittLandamongthestars
36.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
8-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Amy FaisonOlimpus SM
30.20
5
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Martin DouzantCocktail Z
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
25.50
1
Stephanie DavisCooley Quality Q
26.90
2
0.00
0.00
26.90
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
26.90
2
Ashley TrierKD Mac
28.80
3
0.00
0.00
28.80
3
0.00
4:41
0.00
28.80
3
Sharon WhiteMidnight Flight
29.50
4
0.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
29.50
4
Paige CrottyExcel Star Armina Z
31.00
5
0.00
0.00
31.00
5
0.00
4:48
0.00
31.00
5
Ariana FreemanPiper Saratoga
31.20
6
0.00
0.00
31.20
6
0.00
4:48
0.00
31.20
6
Lauren KiefferI'll Have Another
32.60
8
0.00
0.00
32.60
7
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.60
7
Martin DouzantFrame Shamrock
33.30
10
0.00
0.00
33.30
9
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.30
8
Natalie WalesStarfish
33.80
11
4.00
0.00
37.80
11
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.80
9
Sarah KaneThunderfeet
35.70
12
4.00
0.00
39.70
12
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.70
10
Megan ReillyTori's Run
37.40
14
4.00
0.00
41.40
13
0.00
4:57
0.00
41.40
11
Tiffany CatledgeMontagne
38.10
15
4.00
0.00
42.10
14
0.00
5:10
0.00
42.10
12
Katie DavisForward Thinking
42.60
17
0.00
0.00
42.60
15
0.00
5:17
0.00
42.60
13
Alyssa SchmittTenedos
38.80
16
4.00
0.00
42.80
16
0.00
5:08
0.00
42.80
14
Tracey BienemannHirtenstern
36.90
13
0.00
0.00
36.90
10
20.00
7:40
46.80
103.70
15
Katherine RizzoPiper
32.90
9
0.00
0.00
32.90
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Edward BakerFernhill Casper
31.40
7
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Classic 3 Day Event
XC Optimum Time: 10:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ella LucasTruthful Saint
30.70
1
0.00
4:26
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
Mary Ellen PerryCozmos
32.40
3
0.00
4:14
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
Jennifer RoyTupelo Honey
32.60
4
0.00
3:54
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
Neva GianniniStillwell Can Do
34.30
5-T
0.00
3:39
0.00
34.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
Kristine BoysRigby
34.30
5-T
0.00
3:32
0.00
34.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
Marina CassouThe Dude
34.80
7
0.00
3:37
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
Elizabeth SchooleyPearl Jam
36.70
9
0.00
4:15
0.00
36.70
7
0.00
0.00
36.70
7
Rebecca GrantFrankly True
37.90
10
0.00
4:02
0.00
37.90
8
0.00
0.00
37.90
8
Gary CoppageIntegrity
41.70
12
0.00
3:52
0.00
41.70
9
0.00
0.00
41.70
9
Ciana RutledgeDaybreak
35.10
8
20.00
3:52
0.00
55.10
10
0.00
0.00
55.10
10
Devyn MerrittJohnnie Walker Red
31.10
2
20.00
4:48
7.60
58.70
11
0.00
0.00
58.70
11
Paige WasylukEmerald Isle
40.00
11
20.00
3:51
0.00
60.00
12
0.00
0.00
60.00
12

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amy FaisonFaro De la Galerna
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
3:44
0.00
28.30
1
Cassandra GoodIn Her Hey Day
30.30
2
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
0.00
3:41
0.00
30.30
2
Karen SiegristHot Reels
31.10
4
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
3:37
0.00
31.10
3
Susan ThompsonStar-Lord
31.90
6
4.00
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
3:39
0.00
35.90
4
Emma TuitAlways A Thrill
30.60
3
0.00
0.00
30.60
3
20.00
4:31
0.80
51.40
5
Diane SawanoboriMr. Sandman
32.80
7
0.00
0.00
32.80
5
20.00
4:10
0.00
52.80
6
Karen EichertTrumbull
31.70
5
12.00
21.00
64.70
8
0.00
4:03
0.00
64.70
7
Jessica ChappellExcel Star Atlantic
33.10
8
0.00
0.00
33.10
6
40.00
3:58
TE
TE
TE

Junior Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan SmallwoodKilronan's Countess
29.70
2
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
0.00
3:49
0.00
29.70
1
Payton MyersTekkenistic
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:22
0.00
30.00
2
Sydney PariseHandsome Over
31.90
5
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
3:54
0.00
31.90
3
Madison LovingBailey
32.20
6
0.00
0.00
32.20
4
0.00
3:32
0.00
32.20
4
Malin DeutschTakoda Dreamer
37.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
8-T
0.00
3:42
0.00
37.50
5
Paige GibsonKorbin
37.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
8-T
0.00
3:27
0.40
37.90
6
Torin EnevoldsenAurora Borealis
38.30
11
0.00
0.00
38.30
10
0.00
3:28
0.00
38.30
7
Carley TaylorBuck Naked
35.30
8
0.00
0.00
35.30
7
0.00
3:20
3.20
38.50
8
Mary-Cooke CatlettLuck of the Draw (Ben)
40.00
14
0.00
0.00
40.00
13
0.00
3:58
0.00
40.00
9
Madeline CracknellSecret's Out
34.70
7
4.00
0.00
38.70
12
0.00
3:07
8.40
47.10
10
Addison LeighBirch
28.30
1
4.00
0.00
32.30
5
20.00
4:15
0.00
52.30
11
Abby McGowanBrady
31.10
4
4.00
0.00
35.10
6
20.00
4:01
0.00
55.10
12
Samantha GilleyQuite Frankly
38.60
12
0.00
0.00
38.60
11
20.00
4:05
0.00
58.60
13
Carlin KeefeJust My Size
38.90
13
12.00
14.00
64.90
14
0.00
3:19
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley AdamsCharly
25.00
1
4.00
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
3:46
0.00
29.00
1
Meghan O'DonoghueCosmic Storm
31.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
3-T
0.00
4:13
0.00
31.10
2
Sally McFarlaneDrunk in Manhattan
31.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
3-T
0.00
3:49
0.00
31.10
3
Lisa HenningsFernhill Spring Lightly
31.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
5
0.00
3:40
0.00
31.90
4
Emily St. JacquesPasture Bedtime
33.30
9
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
4:14
0.00
33.30
5
Pepper McCullochNew Maverick
34.20
10
0.00
0.00
34.20
7
0.00
3:39
0.00
34.20
6
Ashley AdamsCake Maker
31.70
6
8.00
0.00
39.70
9
0.00
3:53
0.00
39.70
7
Danielle PoulsenRizzo
37.50
11
4.00
0.00
41.50
10
0.00
3:25
1.20
42.70
8
Glenda PlayerDreams Come True
30.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
20.00
4:41
4.80
55.60
9
Stacy IaconoMadaket Road
30.80
2-T
4.00
8.00
42.80
11
40.00
4:33
1.60
84.40
10
Sean McQuillanSilver Lining
31.90
7-T
4.00
1.00
36.90
8
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!