Virginia Horse Trials CCI/CIC & HT 2018

Live Results as of 11/4/2018 3:58:53 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CCI 1*A
XC Optimum Time: 7:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodRuby
22.60
1
0.00
7:24
2.80
25.40
1
4.00
0.00
29.40
1
Colleen RutledgeC Me Fly
28.30
2-T
0.00
7:22
2.00
30.30
3
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
Boyd MartinRingo Star
30.70
9-T
0.00
7:12
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
Abby MaudeStonehavens Dream
33.40
16
0.00
7:07
0.00
33.40
5
0.00
0.00
33.40
4
Boyd MartinMaya
32.50
15
0.00
7:21
1.60
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
Sharon WhiteMasterel
28.80
5
0.00
7:17
0.00
28.80
2
8.00
0.00
36.80
6
Emily BeshearTemplewood
30.70
9-T
0.00
7:34
6.80
37.50
11
0.00
0.00
37.50
7
Ariel GraldMonbeg Game Face
28.30
2-T
0.00
7:31
5.60
33.90
6
4.00
0.00
37.90
8
Danielle BolteDiamond in the Rough
31.00
11
0.00
7:29
4.80
35.80
9
4.00
0.00
39.80
9
Michael PendletonSometrickSomewhere
35.90
26-T
0.00
7:15
0.00
35.90
10
4.00
0.00
39.90
10
Matthew UlmerUno Concerto
39.70
36
0.00
7:20
1.20
40.90
14
0.00
0.00
40.90
11
Lauren SumnerCrossfire
29.10
6
0.00
7:33
6.40
35.50
8
8.00
0.00
43.50
12
Jessica PhoenixEric GS
33.80
18-T
0.00
7:38
8.40
42.20
16
0.00
2.00
44.20
13
Jimmie SchrammEclaire
33.60
17
0.00
7:41
9.60
43.20
19
0.00
1.00
44.20
14
Alyssa PetersonR-Perfect Storm
33.90
20
0.00
7:27
4.00
37.90
12
8.00
0.00
45.90
15
Sharon WhiteHighlife's Je T'aime
28.30
2-T
0.00
7:51
13.60
41.90
15
4.00
1.00
46.90
16
Allison SmithGude Affair
38.60
35
0.00
7:28
4.40
43.00
18
4.00
0.00
47.00
17
Erin RenfroeMonbeg Myth
35.80
25
0.00
7:47
12.00
47.80
24
0.00
0.00
47.80
18
Sarah KuhnMr. Cash van de Start
30.50
8
0.00
8:03
18.40
48.90
27
0.00
0.00
48.90
19
Sharon ChurchRose and Crown
40.60
39
0.00
7:33
6.40
47.00
23
4.00
0.00
51.00
20
Claudia SarnoffCallan Quinto
38.50
34
0.00
7:30
5.20
43.70
21
8.00
0.00
51.70
21
Lydia SarroCornmill Bob
44.40
43
0.00
7:38
8.40
52.80
28
0.00
0.00
52.80
22
Matthew UlmerWellview Mister Lux
30.00
7
0.00
7:41
9.60
39.60
13
12.00
3.00
54.60
23
Erin StraderLive and Learn
37.00
30
0.00
7:33
6.40
43.40
20
12.00
0.00
55.40
24
Arden WildasinWatch Out
31.60
12-T
0.00
7:58
16.40
48.00
25
8.00
1.00
57.00
25
Cali JohnsonBlack Label
35.90
26-T
0.00
7:43
10.40
46.30
22
16.00
0.00
62.30
26
Tori NuckolsOsborne 9
42.20
41
0.00
8:09
20.80
63.00
30
4.00
1.00
68.00
27
Mallory DistlerQuality Start
38.20
33
0.00
8:45
35.20
73.40
33
0.00
0.00
73.40
28
Taryn NolteMI Campeon SE
31.60
12-T
20.00
8:21
25.60
77.20
35
0.00
0.00
77.20
29
Francesca BrogginiPetit Bleu Marine
34.90
23
20.00
8:23
26.40
81.30
37
4.00
0.00
85.30
30
Jamie KellockShaitani
50.70
44
0.00
7:56
15.60
66.30
31
20.00
0.00
86.30
31
Monica FissOld Fashion Love Song
39.80
37
0.00
8:51
37.60
77.40
36
8.00
4.00
89.40
32
Claudia IannuccilliMajor Chase
34.40
21
20.00
8:52
38.00
92.40
38
0.00
0.00
92.40
33
Lucy GordonSwan's Glory
40.10
38
0.00
7:54
14.80
54.90
29
16.00
24.00
94.90
34
Cindy Anderson BlankMHS Cooley Vegas
31.60
12-T
40.00
8:25
27.20
98.80
39
0.00
0.00
98.80
35
Lisa RissoOdessable
42.80
42
0.00
6:51
0.00
42.80
17
0.00
E
E
E
Booli SelmayrFirst Frost
40.70
40
0.00
7:36
7.60
48.30
26
0.00
E
E
E
Liz HawleyMy Man Jack
33.80
18-T
20.00
8:09
20.80
74.60
34
0.00
W
W
W
Monica FissMalibu Rock
37.70
31
0.00
8:38
32.40
70.10
32
0.00
W
W
W
Adriana NanniniTall Tale
35.00
24
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Savannah FultonMidnight Illusion
38.10
32
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Sarah PyneQuintessential
34.50
22
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Genevieve FaithBurned You Too
54.70
45
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Ryan WoodChusinmyconfession
36.80
29
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Domenica KujawaNicas Last Laugh
35.90
26-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

CCI1* B
XC Optimum Time: 7:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Isabel FinemoreRuthergien
31.60
4
0.00
7:21
1.60
33.20
2
0.00
0.00
33.20
1
Kelsey Ann QuinnDandy Longlegs
27.70
1
0.00
7:30
5.20
32.90
1
8.00
0.00
40.90
2
Dylan PhilippsFernhill Fierce
33.40
6
0.00
7:06
0.00
33.40
3
8.00
0.00
41.40
3
Joseph BowersoxMinotaure du Passoir
35.30
11
0.00
7:13
0.00
35.30
4
8.00
0.00
43.30
4
Caitlin O'RoarkLucky Devil
37.50
15
0.00
7:17
0.00
37.50
5-T
8.00
0.00
45.50
5
Emily ManerContender
35.50
12
0.00
7:22
2.00
37.50
5-T
8.00
0.00
45.50
6
Sam ColtCalle
34.30
8
0.00
7:38
8.40
42.70
9
4.00
0.00
46.70
7
Libby ScrutonSilver Flash
43.10
25
0.00
7:43
10.40
53.50
11
4.00
0.00
57.50
8
Isabel FinemoreCraig Mor Tom
38.00
17
0.00
7:31
5.60
43.60
10
16.00
0.00
59.60
9
Madeleine IxThe Gambler
40.90
22
0.00
6:58
0.00
40.90
8
20.00
2.00
62.90
10
Molly E. ShermanWinsome
38.60
19
20.00
7:22
2.00
60.60
15
4.00
0.00
64.60
11
Kimberley BeginBallinagore Rock Quality
38.20
18
0.00
8:06
19.60
57.80
14
8.00
0.00
65.80
12
Nicholas BeshearCopycat Chloe
39.50
21
0.00
7:53
14.40
53.90
12
4.00
8.00
65.90
13
Katherine DeLaneyCantos Royale
30.90
3
20.00
8:02
18.00
68.90
17
0.00
0.00
68.90
14
Emma AyreDad Arewethereyet
29.90
2
20.00
7:57
16.00
65.90
16
4.00
0.00
69.90
15
Fiona CotterMiltown Malbay
35.00
10
0.00
8:07
20.00
55.00
13
16.00
0.00
71.00
16
Olivia HayesAstrana De La Galerna
32.30
5
20.00
8:07
20.00
72.30
19
0.00
0.00
72.30
17
Paige CianciulliDark N Handsome
42.70
24
0.00
8:36
31.60
74.30
20
0.00
0.00
74.30
18
Lexy LawryshynFlagmount's Mischief
34.50
9
20.00
8:21
25.60
80.10
21
0.00
0.00
80.10
19
Elizabeth Welker-EblingCatchy Connection
35.90
13
0.00
8:47
36.00
71.90
18
20.00
11.00
102.90
20
Macy BeachChasing Moonlight
38.80
20
0.00
7:15
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
W
W
W
Samantha FoggNacona
37.60
16
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Cole HornCooley Sligo
34.10
7
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Juliana HansenLovely Assistant
42.00
23
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Austin SkeensRocmaster
37.00
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

CCI Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 8:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinContestor
30.90
4
0.00
8:27
8.80
39.70
2
0.00
0.00
39.70
1
Allison SpringerSapphire Blue B
29.30
3
0.00
8:34
11.60
40.90
3
0.00
0.00
40.90
2
Boyd MartinBarry
27.90
2
0.00
8:29
9.60
37.50
1
4.00
0.00
41.50
3
Skyeler VossArgyle
32.80
6
0.00
8:28
9.20
42.00
4
0.00
0.00
42.00
4
Dasha IvandaevaDB Cooper
35.40
12
0.00
8:23
7.20
42.60
5
0.00
0.00
42.60
5
Valerie Vizcarrondo PrideFavian
33.80
9
0.00
8:34
11.60
45.40
6
0.00
0.00
45.40
6
Arden WildasinSunday Times
42.90
21
0.00
8:22
6.80
49.70
7
0.00
0.00
49.70
7
Marley Stone BourkeLVS Dassett Charisma
40.90
17-T
0.00
8:36
12.40
53.30
8
4.00
0.00
57.30
8
Sarah CousinsPorter
36.70
15
0.00
8:51
18.40
55.10
10
4.00
0.00
59.10
9
Jessica PhoenixBentley's Best
33.40
8
0.00
9:07
24.80
58.20
12
4.00
0.00
62.20
10
Cassandra WallskogFeine Losung
36.40
14
0.00
8:59
21.60
58.00
11
8.00
0.00
66.00
11
Neil DonnellyFool Proof
45.90
23
0.00
8:46
16.40
62.30
15
4.00
0.00
66.30
12
Jessica PhoenixWatson GS
31.50
5
0.00
9:02
22.80
54.30
9
12.00
0.00
66.30
13
Jessica PhoenixWabbit
38.40
16
0.00
9:00
22.00
60.40
13
8.00
0.00
68.40
14
Jeff BeshearSay Cheese
42.20
19
20.00
9:01
22.40
84.60
17
4.00
0.00
88.60
15
Jenna SchildmierRomolo's Friar
40.90
17-T
20.00
9:00
22.00
82.90
16
4.00
7.00
93.90
16
Kelsey BriggsThe Gentleman Pirate
42.40
20
40.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Will FaudreeFRH Ramona
26.80
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
34.00
10
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Jessica PhoenixHumble GS
36.30
13
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Tiffany WandyDoctor James
47.50
24
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Elissa GibbsFernhill Superhero
34.10
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Erin RissoKinard Battina
45.30
22
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Michael WaltonBrave New World
33.30
7
0.00
9:13
27.20
60.50
14
8.00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinKyra
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
6:20
1.60
33.40
1
Kristen BondEnough Already
33.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
6:34
7.20
40.20
2
Caroline MartinIslandwood Captain Jack
36.20
7
0.00
0.00
36.20
5
0.00
6:27
4.40
40.60
3
Haley CarspeckenCenter Stage
36.60
8
0.00
0.00
36.60
6
0.00
6:40
9.60
46.20
4
Caroline MartinPebbly Maximus
42.60
18
0.00
0.00
42.60
13
0.00
6:37
8.40
51.00
5
Tim BourkeLooks Quality
43.10
19
0.00
0.00
43.10
14
0.00
6:44
11.20
54.30
6
Sara MittleiderLa Paz
43.80
20
0.00
1.00
44.80
17
0.00
6:55
15.60
60.40
7
Autumn SchweissGlobal AKD Corline
39.70
14-T
4.00
0.00
43.70
16
0.00
7:03
18.80
62.50
8
Emily HamelFernhill Pick Pocket
34.60
5
4.00
5.00
43.60
15
0.00
7:04
19.20
62.80
9
Jessica RuppelHippique Abu
38.90
12
0.00
0.00
38.90
9
0.00
7:17
24.40
63.30
10
Sarah CousinsHerculon
42.20
17
4.00
1.00
47.20
20
0.00
6:58
16.80
64.00
11
Kate ChaddertonVS McCuan Civil Liberty
38.00
9
4.00
0.00
42.00
12
0.00
7:15
23.60
65.60
12
Katherine ChristopherFrodo of the Shire
40.50
16
0.00
0.00
40.50
11
20.00
6:29
5.20
65.70
13
Jane PapkeNorman
38.20
11
0.00
0.00
38.20
8
0.00
7:27
28.40
66.60
14
Arden StephensUltra T
39.70
14-T
0.00
0.00
39.70
10
0.00
7:26
28.00
67.70
15
Amanda Beale ClementCarlson 119
33.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
7:41
34.00
71.00
16
Rebecca BrownDassett Choice
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
20.00
7:32
30.40
79.70
17
Benita StriniFloat On
45.40
22
16.00
0.00
61.40
22
0.00
7:28
28.80
90.20
18
Frankie SimpsonConfetti
38.10
10
8.00
0.00
46.10
19
20.00
7:28
28.80
94.90
19
Michael WillhamFernhill Cayenne
35.70
6
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
20.00
8:17
48.40
104.10
20
William JarrellGrey Area
45.00
21
0.00
0.00
45.00
18
20.00
8:18
48.80
113.80
21
Danielle PoulsenCapability Brown
39.30
13
8.00
0.00
47.30
21
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily BeshearFernhill Cascum Marco
32.70
2
0.00
0.00
32.70
2
0.00
6:52
13.60
46.30
1
Will ColemanSoupcon du Brunet
33.60
3
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
6:53
14.00
47.60
2
Sydney Solomon Qui Luma CBF
43.90
20
0.00
0.00
43.90
11
0.00
6:33
6.00
49.90
3
Kathy CainLegal Limit
38.20
10
4.00
0.00
42.20
10
0.00
6:42
9.60
51.80
4
Morgan CilloBenevolence
33.80
4
12.00
0.00
45.80
14
0.00
6:34
6.40
52.20
5
Bradley ChampagneWalleroo
35.20
6
4.00
0.00
39.20
6
0.00
7:00
16.80
56.00
6
Elizabeth BiermanHighland Storm
38.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.80
5
0.00
7:03
18.00
56.80
7
Erin SylvesterCampground
41.80
16
0.00
0.00
41.80
9
0.00
6:56
15.20
57.00
8
Heather D StrawbridgeJoint Venture
30.70
1
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
7:29
28.40
59.10
9
Carolyn MulksZara
45.00
22-T
8.00
0.00
53.00
18-T
0.00
6:37
7.60
60.60
10
Chelsea KolmanDauntless Courage
39.50
13
8.00
0.00
47.50
16
0.00
6:56
15.20
62.70
11
Emily BeshearSilver Night Lady
36.10
7
0.00
0.00
36.10
4
0.00
7:26
27.20
63.30
12
Olivia GrabaskasOne and Only
40.90
15
0.00
0.00
40.90
7
0.00
7:17
23.60
64.50
13
Melanie RousseauSullivan
44.30
21
0.00
0.00
44.30
12
0.00
7:16
23.20
67.50
14
Grace FultonWild Orange
45.70
25-T
0.00
0.00
45.70
13
0.00
7:13
22.00
67.70
15
Ashley KehoeRemember Me
38.80
11-T
16.00
0.00
54.80
23
0.00
6:52
13.60
68.40
16
Babette Lenna GonyeaMarketscan
42.00
17-T
12.00
0.00
54.00
22
0.00
7:00
16.80
70.80
17
Maia KantorowskiKiltubrid Rebel
37.50
9
12.00
0.00
49.50
17
0.00
7:24
26.40
75.90
18
Cindy Anderson BlankWindchase Alcor
42.30
19
16.00
0.00
58.30
26
0.00
7:09
20.40
78.70
19
Gabby DickersonGovernor SGS
45.00
22-T
8.00
0.00
53.00
18-T
20.00
7:05
18.80
91.80
20
Heidi WhiteCaptain Fernhill
34.80
5
4.00
8.00
46.80
15
0.00
8:22
49.60
96.40
21
Katherine NolanPrince of Power
50.20
28
8.00
0.00
58.20
25
20.00
7:44
34.40
112.60
22
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
42.00
17-T
20.00
12.00
74.00
28
40.00
7:47
35.60
149.60
23
Cary ChavisGame On
45.50
24
8.00
0.00
53.50
21
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Booli SelmayrMillfield Lancando
40.40
14
0.00
1.00
41.40
8
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Tracey BienemannEleganze
37.10
8
20.00
0.00
57.10
24
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kathleen FennDarling Harbour
45.70
25-T
4.00
9.00
58.70
27
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Missy MillerVan Goettsching
47.10
27
4.00
2.00
53.10
20
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior/YR Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Natalie EllisJust Bailey
30.00
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
Sara SchulmanNot For Nothing
30.90
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
Abigail LindsayA Kodak Image
31.30
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
Catherine PournelleMTF Cooley Knight
33.00
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
Elizabeth NewNewmarket Auto
37.00
14
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.00
8
0.00
0.00
37.00
5
Anna ShorttLochlan
33.30
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.30
5
4.00
0.00
37.30
6
Maddie McElduffTupelo
29.60
1
0.00
5:30
10.40
40.00
10
0.00
0.00
40.00
7
Sofie HarangozoRain Dancer
33.90
8-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.90
6
8.00
0.00
41.90
8
Kira StatueRehy Forty Five
40.40
19
0.00
5:04
0.00
40.40
11
4.00
0.00
44.40
9
Ashlyn HayworthBorasco
45.00
21
0.00
5:03
0.00
45.00
12
0.00
0.00
45.00
10
Sandra AdamsLouis Vuitton
36.70
13
0.00
5:09
2.00
38.70
9
8.00
0.00
46.70
11
Bailey HenningsMiss Demeanour
46.10
22
0.00
5:21
6.80
52.90
13
0.00
0.00
52.90
12
Jessie SchwartzWHF Kitaro
38.70
16
20.00
5:18
5.60
64.30
15
0.00
0.00
64.30
13
Maddie McElduffLamondale Graciana
36.30
12
0.00
5:56
20.80
57.10
14
8.00
0.00
65.10
14
Emma AyreShepard
33.90
8-T
20.00
5:43
15.60
69.50
16
8.00
2.00
79.50
15
Sarah WyssenPrince Rasmus
39.40
17-T
20.00
5:50
18.40
77.80
18
4.00
16.00
97.80
16
William JarrellFE Quantum of Solace
43.30
20
0.00
7:02
47.20
90.50
19
0.00
11.00
101.50
17
Annabelle KressCanny Calypso
32.60
5
40.00
6:20
30.40
103.00
20
4.00
0.00
107.00
18
Sarah WyssenFernhill Gucci
34.80
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Madison McCauleyMiss Moneypenny
39.40
17-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Mia FoxSport Tracker
35.00
11
0.00
4:43
0.00
35.00
7
8.00
RF
RF
RF
Madison ChisholmBeechcraft
37.60
15
20.00
5:39
14.00
71.60
17
8.00
RF
RF
RF

Modified Division A
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim SeversonExcusively Cooley
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
23.30
1
Christina McKitrickLotte Lenya Q
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
0.00
4:46
0.00
28.30
2
Allison SpringerCrystal Crescent Moon
29.40
4
0.00
0.00
29.40
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
29.40
3
Elliott TimmonsFoothills Field Marshall
30.90
7
0.00
0.00
30.90
5
0.00
4:51
0.00
30.90
4
Benita StriniCooley For Keeps
35.00
11
4.00
0.00
39.00
12
0.00
4:57
0.00
39.00
5
Erin RissoSportsfield Enquiry
29.60
5
8.00
0.00
37.60
11
0.00
5:10
2.80
40.40
6
Carin BrownBigtime Riptide
38.00
16
4.00
0.00
42.00
14
0.00
4:56
0.00
42.00
7
Bridgette MillerABF Special Feature
38.50
17-T
4.00
0.00
42.50
15-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
42.50
8
Mackenzie ParksMojave Moon
38.50
17-T
4.00
0.00
42.50
15-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
42.50
9
Nicolas HinzeDakota Blues
35.20
12-T
8.00
0.00
43.20
17
0.00
4:49
0.00
43.20
10
Jamie McAllisterShirsheen Du Carel
38.70
19
4.00
1.00
43.70
18
0.00
5:16
5.20
48.90
11
Valerie Vizcarrondo PrideCaptain Crunch
24.10
2
0.00
0.00
24.10
2
20.00
5:16
5.20
49.30
12
Jean BowmanWahoo Legal
37.20
15
4.00
0.00
41.20
13
0.00
5:27
9.60
50.80
13
Martin DouzantFram Loriot 371
31.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
6
20.00
5:21
7.20
58.90
14
Wendy MasemerCruze By
31.70
8-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
9
40.00
6:13
28.00
103.70
15
Amy WarrenHighly Discreet
34.40
10
0.00
0.00
34.40
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lisa HannanBrewmaster
35.20
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
8
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kendall ChurchCasanova
37.00
14
0.00
0.00
37.00
10
60.00
6:39
TE
TE
TE
Bonnie MosserLove Like Crazy
30.00
6
16.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Modified Divison B
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mary FlemingSelf Appointed
29.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.40
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
29.40
1
Matthew UlmerSkyboy Squared
29.80
6
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
29.80
2
Morgan McGrathMiss Indy Cat
30.20
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
5
0.00
4:42
0.00
30.20
3
Grace LivingstonShannondale Joss
31.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
6
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.30
4
Autumn SchweissGlobal Invieto DHI
31.50
12
0.00
0.00
31.50
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.50
5
Dasha IvandaevaKingcarra Cooley Diamond
32.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
8-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.00
6
Shannon L EllisFemme Fatale
32.60
15
0.00
0.00
32.60
10
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.60
7
Maggie HoganIvanke
30.20
7-T
4.00
0.00
34.20
11
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.20
8
Maegen BinghamNot So Normal
30.90
9
4.00
1.00
35.90
13
0.00
5:04
0.40
36.30
9
Morgyn JohnsonCoroniro
29.40
3-T
12.00
0.00
41.40
14
0.00
4:43
0.00
41.40
10
Nicole WisniewskiCompromise Elsewhere
27.20
1
0.00
0.00
27.20
1
20.00
4:43
0.00
47.20
11
Emma KeahonPS Duty Calls
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
20.00
4:51
0.00
48.90
12
Kimberley BeginBentley
32.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
8-T
20.00
5:24
8.40
60.40
13
Brooke BayleyUnbroken
29.60
5
8.00
12.00
49.60
15-T
40.00
5:20
6.80
96.40
14
Lakyn HarlowGunner
31.30
10-T
4.00
0.00
35.30
12
65.00
0:00
E
E
E
Mazarine BrunoBrighid Charity RSH
37.60
16
12.00
0.00
49.60
15-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dana CookeMaster The Moment
24.80
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
Andrew McConnonBallyorney Mullach Abu
25.40
3-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
25.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
25.40
2
Sharon WhiteJuneau
25.40
3-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
25.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
25.40
3
Will ColemanSteam Engine
25.00
2
0.00
5:13
3.60
28.60
4
0.00
0.00
28.60
4
Will ColemanChin Tonic HS
27.60
8
0.00
5:09
2.00
29.60
5
0.00
1.00
30.60
5
Jamie McAllisterArmy Ranger
27.80
9
0.00
5:20
6.40
34.20
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.20
6
Rachel NymeyerHigher Calling
30.20
13
0.00
4:58
0.00
30.20
6
8.00
0.00
38.20
7
Rachel WilksTruly Wiley
38.30
18
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.30
11
0.00
0.00
38.30
8
Heidi WhiteFernhill Prezley
28.90
10
0.00
5:22
7.20
36.10
10
0.00
3.00
39.10
9
Susan GornallAbounding Angel
29.40
11
0.00
5:33
11.60
41.00
13
0.00
0.00
41.00
10
Jenna SchildmierAdios
40.20
22
0.00
5:09
2.00
42.20
14
0.00
0.00
42.20
11
Makenna RoldExcel Cool Quality
27.00
7
0.00
5:22
7.20
34.20
7-T
8.00
0.00
42.20
12
Elizabeth AboodyWroughton
39.10
20
0.00
4:51
0.00
39.10
12
4.00
0.00
43.10
13
Cindy Anderson BlankWindchase Castle Corner
31.30
14
0.00
5:35
12.40
43.70
16
0.00
0.00
43.70
14
Autumn RaeLuz De La Luna
25.90
5
0.00
5:46
16.80
42.70
15
0.00
4.00
46.70
15
Courtney OlmsteadBaker Street
43.70
24
0.00
4:42
0.00
43.70
17
4.00
0.00
47.70
16
Arden WildasinUDI-LA
35.40
16
0.00
5:05
0.40
35.80
9
8.00
4.00
47.80
17
Elizabeth AboodySportsfield Monsieur
44.80
25
0.00
5:13
3.60
48.40
18
0.00
0.00
48.40
18
Rachel McDonoughMr. Lit
42.00
23
0.00
5:28
9.60
51.60
19
16.00
0.00
67.60
19
Makenna RoldStreet Fighting
29.60
12
20.00
5:35
12.40
62.00
20
12.00
0.00
74.00
20
Colleen RutledgeCastaway
26.30
6
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Kate ChaddertonFF Valour
33.70
15
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Madison FooteHarthill Diamond
35.90
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Karen ConkFlux Capacitor
39.80
21
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Dawn BeachSilver Express
38.70
19
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin SylvesterPlouescat Gold
33.50
3
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.50
1
0.00
0.00
33.50
1
Katherine KnowlesCillnabradden Ceonna
31.70
1
0.00
5:13
3.60
35.30
2
0.00
0.00
35.30
2
Erin SylvesterMorning Glory
36.10
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
36.10
3
0.00
0.00
36.10
3
Rebecca LeeInvictus
32.40
2
0.00
5:16
4.80
37.20
4
0.00
0.00
37.20
4
Kate ChaddertonDewey Square
35.00
4
0.00
5:33
11.60
46.60
5
0.00
0.00
46.60
5
Campbell JourdianMarquet Rise
42.60
8
0.00
5:24
8.00
50.60
6
4.00
0.00
54.60
6
Mary SchwentkerCactus Dazzler
35.90
5
20.00
5:17
5.20
61.10
8
4.00
0.00
65.10
7
Ashley Kriegel TrierFlight of Fancy
41.50
7
0.00
5:32
11.20
52.70
7
20.00
E
E
E

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lacey OgdenCooley Ground Control
31.50
2
0.00
5:07
1.20
32.70
1
0.00
0.00
32.70
1
Lacey OgdenCooley Renegade
33.30
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.30
2
4.00
0.00
37.30
2
Samantha ErwinConquistadora
38.70
13
0.00
4:36
0.00
38.70
8
0.00
0.00
38.70
3
Jennifer CobbLittle Sorrow
39.80
14
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.80
9
4.00
0.00
43.80
4
Victoria RosenblattCenterfold
37.40
11
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.40
6
8.00
0.00
45.40
5
Jennifer ChapinJoinem
35.70
9
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.70
5
8.00
2.00
45.70
6
Sarah PyneDirhon C
37.80
12
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.80
7
8.00
0.00
45.80
7
Emily LehmanMartial Arts
33.90
4
0.00
5:28
9.60
43.50
10
4.00
0.00
47.50
8
Denise GoyeaQuickest
34.10
5
0.00
5:07
1.20
35.30
4
4.00
11.00
50.30
9
Shanna SloanQuiproquo Des Vatys
34.80
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
34.80
3
8.00
13.00
55.80
10
Sarah DavisJ.J.'s Local Law
36.50
10
0.00
5:30
10.40
46.90
11
8.00
1.00
55.90
11
Lauren ChumleyAtlanta B
34.40
6
20.00
5:08
1.60
56.00
15
0.00
0.00
56.00
12
Whitney PierpontDiamond Jim
43.00
15-T
0.00
5:24
8.00
51.00
13
12.00
0.00
63.00
13
Stephanie TraylorMy Baby Grand
43.00
15-T
0.00
5:38
13.60
56.60
16
12.00
4.00
72.60
14
Huxley GreerMarked Ruler
35.20
8
20.00
4:33
0.00
55.20
14
12.00
9.00
76.20
15
Dana BivensMy Boy Tex
25.40
1
40.00
5:45
16.40
81.80
17
0.00
0.00
81.80
16
Deborah McWhirterMr. Bounce
45.00
17
0.00
5:17
5.20
50.20
12
12.00
23.00
85.20
17

Junior/YR Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Eliza EddyLVS Jackson
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
28.90
1
Becca HagyLusi
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
31.40
2
Lucy ArnoldLapin Rouge
33.40
5
0.00
0.00
33.40
3
0.00
4:35
0.00
33.40
3
Julianne ElliottBuckharo
36.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
5-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
36.10
4
Rachel ZiemannCasablanca
36.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
5-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
36.10
5
Alexis ClymoreBella Nova
33.20
4
4.00
0.00
37.20
9
0.00
4:40
0.00
37.20
6
Chloe HannumSanta's Playboy
37.10
12
0.00
0.00
37.10
8
0.00
4:50
0.80
37.90
7
Laine MetzFly Boy
38.20
15-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
12-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
38.20
8
Alexis ClymoreSalute The Captain
38.20
15-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
12-T
0.00
4:23
0.00
38.20
9
Madeline LichtenA Proper Gentleman
35.50
7
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
4:57
3.60
39.10
10
Olivia GrabaskasFlamenco Ping
37.30
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
10
0.00
4:54
2.40
39.70
11
Megan WilsonBE Victory Dance
34.10
6
4.00
0.00
38.10
11
0.00
4:53
2.00
40.10
12
Gianna FernandezGreat Bear
40.70
23-T
0.00
0.00
40.70
15-T
0.00
4:50
0.80
41.50
13
Maggie ProffittWallstreet Melody
41.80
26
0.00
0.00
41.80
18
0.00
4:33
0.00
41.80
14
Laura WilsonRiviera
39.80
22
0.00
0.00
39.80
14
0.00
4:55
2.80
42.60
15
Ella Rae JonesWaverly Fields Kaylou
39.30
19-T
4.00
0.00
43.30
19
0.00
4:29
0.00
43.30
16
Adara-Rose BolingArtex
44.30
28
0.00
0.00
44.30
20
0.00
4:48
0.00
44.30
17
Sarah WhiteheadProletariat
36.60
10
8.00
0.00
44.60
21
0.00
4:27
0.00
44.60
18
Allison SharkeyFling
41.10
25
0.00
0.00
41.10
17
0.00
4:57
3.60
44.70
19
Lindsay BriggsThe Canadian Conspiracy
40.70
23-T
0.00
0.00
40.70
15-T
0.00
4:59
4.40
45.10
20
Morgan McGrainMad Hatter
38.40
17-T
8.00
0.00
46.40
22-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
46.40
21
Brooke BurchiantiBella Giovanna
37.30
13-T
12.00
0.00
49.30
24
0.00
4:36
0.00
49.30
22
Abby StoneIndiana II
42.70
27
8.00
0.00
50.70
25
0.00
4:49
0.40
51.10
23
Brittany BradshawTilt-A-Whirl
39.60
21
8.00
4.00
51.60
27
0.00
4:51
1.20
52.80
24
Mandolin WhittenThistle
34.10
HC
4.00
0.00
38.10
HC
0.00
5:25
14.80
52.90
HC
Anna FitzhughBelieve It of Not
36.80
11
0.00
0.00
36.80
7
20.00
4:46
0.00
56.80
25
Emma O'ConnorBears Pegasus
46.80
29
4.00
0.00
50.80
26
0.00
5:04
6.40
57.20
26
Sophie HornKynynmont Eminently Irish
38.40
17-T
8.00
0.00
46.40
22-T
0.00
5:23
14.00
60.40
27
Laura WilsonNevada Rose
32.30
3
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lucy KnowlesNot a Democracy
39.30
19-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michael PendletonCopper Classic
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
24.80
1
Dana CookeFE Glamor
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
28.00
2
Michael PendletonMiss LuLu Herself
28.60
4
0.00
0.00
28.60
3
0.00
4:50
0.80
29.40
3
Chris TalleyAlvescot Moneymaker
30.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.50
4
Zara Flores-KinneyElusive Dassett
31.10
10
0.00
0.00
31.10
6
0.00
4:47
0.00
31.10
5
Kurt MartinTalbot County
32.70
14
0.00
0.00
32.70
11
0.00
4:45
0.00
32.70
6
Erin LiedleFernhill Boodle
32.10
13
0.00
0.00
32.10
9
0.00
4:50
0.80
32.90
7
Erin MurphyEmyra V
31.60
12
0.00
0.00
31.60
8
0.00
4:58
4.00
35.60
8
Courtney OlmsteadClaire
33.40
15
0.00
0.00
33.40
13
0.00
4:56
3.20
36.60
9
Diane McCoolThe Doc Is In
34.30
17
0.00
0.00
34.30
16
0.00
4:57
3.60
37.90
10
Heather D StrawbridgeJonathan of Damacus
30.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
17
0.00
4:59
4.40
38.90
11
Morgan BoothNo More Rocks
31.40
11
0.00
0.00
31.40
7
0.00
5:08
8.00
39.40
12
Cary ChavisWarren LVS Z
29.80
6
0.00
3.00
32.80
12
0.00
5:08
8.00
40.80
13
Autumn RaeIndigo-H
28.20
3
4.00
0.00
32.20
10
0.00
5:14
10.40
42.60
14
Lindsay KelleyCooley Romance
34.10
16
0.00
0.00
34.10
15
0.00
5:11
9.20
43.30
15
Heidi SiegmundDucati G.T. Z
38.60
20
0.00
0.00
38.60
18
0.00
5:00
4.80
43.40
16
Deborah McWhirterFE Schoensgreen Hanna
40.00
22
4.00
1.00
45.00
19
0.00
4:45
0.00
45.00
17
Kristen WoodworthBonmahon Blue Moon
34.80
18
12.00
4.00
50.80
21
0.00
5:02
5.60
56.40
18
Kate MasonWishing Can Be Fun
35.90
19
12.00
0.00
47.90
20
0.00
5:24
14.40
62.30
19
Marilyn PayneSF Double Entendre
29.60
5
4.00
0.00
33.60
14
20.00
5:29
16.40
70.00
20
Erin RenfroePorter Creek
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
60.00
6:24
38.40
128.40
21
Carey Adams Vida Pura
38.90
21
8.00
22.00
68.90
22
80.00
6:07
31.60
180.50
22

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Linden WiesmanDiscreto
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
30.70
1
Attila RajnaiGot Rythum
34.60
7
0.00
0.00
34.60
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.60
2
Brittany CrandallCooley Almighty
29.30
1
4.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
4:57
3.60
36.90
3
Morgan BoothCooley Cavalier
38.00
12
0.00
0.00
38.00
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
38.00
4
Victoria LawNow Trending
38.60
14
0.00
0.00
38.60
11
0.00
4:44
0.00
38.60
5
Ashley KehoeInfinite Sky
35.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
4:58
4.00
39.70
6
Michelle KuchtaABF Special Occasion
39.60
15
4.00
0.00
43.60
13
0.00
4:48
0.00
43.60
7
Tracy HinzeLittle Soup
33.90
5
4.00
0.00
37.90
7
0.00
5:06
7.20
45.10
8
Ashley Kriegel TrierQuality Vintage
32.70
4
4.00
0.00
36.70
6
0.00
5:11
9.20
45.90
9
Phoebe CookeTop Gun
38.40
13
0.00
0.00
38.40
10
0.00
5:07
7.60
46.00
10
Kristin BachmanHolly Golightly
35.70
8-T
8.00
0.00
43.70
14
0.00
5:08
8.00
51.70
11
Abby MaudeBig Fisherman
40.50
16
0.00
0.00
40.50
12
0.00
5:25
14.80
55.30
12
Megan PapplerPrivate Show
35.90
10
8.00
0.00
43.90
15
0.00
5:26
15.20
59.10
13
Attila RajnaiMaximus de la Tombe
31.60
3
0.00
0.00
31.60
2
20.00
5:07
7.60
59.20
14
Colleen McKitrickWindchase Brego
36.60
11
8.00
0.00
44.60
16
0.00
5:25
14.80
59.40
15
James MooreDeAngelo
34.30
6
4.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
5:45
22.80
61.10
16

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Charlotte StillfriedPalma D
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
4:52
1.60
27.30
1
Natalie Miller EpsteinLickity Split
29.80
6
0.00
0.00
29.80
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
29.80
2
Heidi RobertsonRedshift
28.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.20
3
0.00
4:52
1.60
29.80
3
Susan GallagherChacco Chip
28.90
5
0.00
0.00
28.90
4
0.00
4:51
1.20
30.10
4
Lauren ChumleySanta Barbara DASH
26.10
2
0.00
0.00
26.10
2
0.00
4:58
4.00
30.10
5
Leigh BoydCurraheen Skyy
31.10
9
0.00
0.00
31.10
7
0.00
4:48
0.00
31.10
6
Moriah OrmsWidmespread Chaos
32.50
11
0.00
0.00
32.50
9
0.00
4:53
2.00
34.50
7
Abigail WinfreeDesert Sonorous
36.10
21
0.00
0.00
36.10
10
0.00
4:21
0.00
36.10
8
Michelle BullEloise
32.70
12
4.00
0.00
36.70
12
0.00
4:31
0.00
36.70
9
Jessie HayesRivendell
30.90
8
0.00
0.00
30.90
6
0.00
5:11
9.20
40.10
10
Kathleen HerbigSirius Contender
35.90
18-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
16-T
0.00
4:49
0.40
40.30
11
Amy ClarkGrasshopper
36.40
22
4.00
0.00
40.40
19
0.00
4:46
0.00
40.40
12
Louis RogersMighty Himself
35.90
18-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
16-T
0.00
4:54
2.40
42.30
13
Natalie Miller EpsteinFanta
30.50
7
12.00
0.00
42.50
21
0.00
4:41
0.00
42.50
14
Lenora M. Evans HollmannChristian Grey
34.10
15
8.00
0.00
42.10
20
0.00
4:51
1.20
43.30
15
Louis RogersAlways Cooley
38.90
23
4.00
0.00
42.90
22
0.00
4:52
1.60
44.50
16
Alayna NewsomeIsobel'sm Hero
39.10
24
4.00
2.00
45.10
23
0.00
4:48
0.00
45.10
17
Melissa FoxCommand Approval
32.30
10
4.00
0.00
36.30
11
0.00
5:10
8.80
45.10
18
Molly CurtissMary Read
35.20
16
4.00
0.00
39.20
15
0.00
5:05
6.80
46.00
19
Cherie ChauvinNo Objection
33.60
14
4.00
1.00
38.60
14
0.00
5:09
8.40
47.00
20
Margo HardySoling's Hat Trick
35.90
18-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
16-T
0.00
5:25
14.80
54.70
21
Elliott TimmonsTalk's Cheap
28.20
3-T
4.00
0.00
32.20
8
20.00
4:59
4.40
56.60
22
Angie FrancartArsinoe
42.50
25
8.00
0.00
50.50
25
0.00
5:11
9.20
59.70
23
Emily StamperThe Winter Soldier
35.70
17
12.00
1.00
48.70
24
0.00
5:28
16.00
64.70
24
Miina RafinskiBanderillo
33.00
13
4.00
0.00
37.00
13
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Junior/YR Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine JohnsonMeadow Brook Quasar
25.50
2
0.00
4:35
0.00
25.50
2
4.00
0.00
29.50
1
Elisa RodriguezFenway Park
31.20
5
0.00
4:27
0.00
31.20
3
0.00
0.00
31.20
2
Emma KirtonIrish Park's Burberry
31.70
6
0.00
4:16
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
McKenna MartinezScarborough Fair
31.90
7
0.00
4:33
0.00
31.90
5
0.00
0.00
31.90
4
Amanda Beale ClementPippin VI
24.80
1
0.00
4:18
0.00
24.80
1
8.00
0.00
32.80
5
Megan WilsonBE Kilgoric Felix
34.30
11
0.00
4:36
0.00
34.30
7
4.00
0.00
38.30
6
Sydney RuppLet the Deed Show
38.30
20-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
38.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
7
Torin EnevoldsenAurora Borealis
39.30
23
0.00
4:18
0.00
39.30
13
0.00
0.00
39.30
8
Jillian RozgaAngel in Disguise
39.50
24-T
0.00
4:17
0.00
39.50
14
0.00
0.00
39.50
9
Lainey PhillipsGrizzly Peak
33.10
10
0.00
4:18
0.00
33.10
6
8.00
0.00
41.10
10
Mary-Cooke CatlettLuck of the Draw
38.30
20-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
38.30
11-T
4.00
0.00
42.30
11
Amanda GeyerAustin
37.10
12-T
0.00
4:55
6.80
43.90
15
0.00
0.00
43.90
12
Gianna MinghenelliLadybug Traveler
37.40
16
0.00
4:57
7.60
45.00
16
0.00
0.00
45.00
13
Laura StepicEL Rayito
37.10
12-T
0.00
4:23
0.00
37.10
8
8.00
0.00
45.10
14
Erin KoberQuantum Night
37.60
17-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
37.60
9-T
8.00
0.00
45.60
15
Darcy DeanSkybound Skittles
41.20
27
0.00
4:49
4.40
45.60
18
0.00
0.00
45.60
16
Mary Ellen SangerTupelo
37.60
17-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
37.60
9-T
4.00
7.00
48.60
17
Melanie HarriganCooley Higher Ground
26.20
3-T
20.00
4:22
0.00
46.20
19
4.00
0.00
50.20
18
Ragan VestDream in the Sky
39.50
24-T
0.00
4:53
6.00
45.50
17
4.00
1.00
50.50
19
Haley CarspeckenGet Out
26.20
3-T
20.00
4:52
5.60
51.80
21
0.00
0.00
51.80
20
Viktorija PetraitisOur Little Secret
32.10
8
20.00
4:35
0.00
52.10
22
0.00
0.00
52.10
21
William JarrellSargeant Tiamo
37.10
12-T
0.00
5:05
10.80
47.90
20
4.00
7.00
58.90
22
Madison ChisholmSpace Ranger
37.10
12-T
20.00
4:38
0.00
57.10
24
8.00
0.00
65.10
23
Angelina RabenaLeroy
43.30
29
0.00
5:38
24.00
67.30
25
4.00
0.00
71.30
24
Abby McGowanBrady
38.80
22
20.00
5:12
13.60
72.40
26
0.00
0.00
72.40
25
Jenna MarroccoSeattle Jones
32.40
9
20.00
4:21
0.00
52.40
23
0.00
W
W
W
Anna MiningerImpish Victory
42.40
28
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Lucy KnowlesJust Mariah
37.90
19
65.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Kathryn GayHochman
39.50
24-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Eleanor LeonardAlvescot Moneymaker
26.90
1-T
0.00
4:11
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
Michelle KuchtaABF Special Reserve
28.30
3-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
28.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
Ashley KehoeG2B Riverview Cruise Control
31.00
5
0.00
4:37
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
Holly BreauxWapz Hot Dan
28.30
3-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
28.30
2-T
4.00
0.00
32.30
4
Erin MurphyTable Tallk
32.60
6
0.00
4:33
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
Lauren ChumleyRenaissance Man
33.80
8
0.00
4:37
0.00
33.80
6
0.00
0.00
33.80
6
Erin SylvesterNot Ours
32.90
7
0.00
4:41
1.20
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
7
Ashley Kriegel TrierVelocity
34.80
10
0.00
4:30
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
Francesca BrogginiEsuberanza
34.30
9
0.00
4:29
0.00
34.30
8
4.00
0.00
38.30
9
Amy FaisonFaro De La Galerna
40.50
20
0.00
4:17
0.00
40.50
14
0.00
0.00
40.50
10
Angelique Mason-MillerCherokee's Gal
37.40
14
0.00
4:38
0.00
37.40
11
4.00
0.00
41.40
11
Sara CalverleyRoyal Ties
39.80
18
0.00
4:30
0.00
39.80
12
4.00
0.00
43.80
12
Madlen LesesneItz Happy Hour
40.20
19
0.00
4:14
0.00
40.20
13
4.00
0.00
44.20
13
James MooreFrame No Comment
36.20
11-T
0.00
4:59
8.40
44.60
16
0.00
0.00
44.60
14
Josie HowardSuzy's Q
37.90
15
0.00
4:49
4.40
42.30
15
4.00
0.00
46.30
15
Brooke BurchiantiTime to Rise
39.50
16-T
0.00
4:59
8.40
47.90
18
0.00
0.00
47.90
16
Eran MurrayTen Martinis
36.20
11-T
0.00
5:03
10.00
46.20
17
4.00
0.00
50.20
17
Liz RileyGinobi
36.40
13
0.00
4:11
0.00
36.40
10
16.00
0.00
52.40
18
Jennifer BerdellOpen Road
39.50
16-T
20.00
4:50
4.80
64.30
19
0.00
0.00
64.30
19
Benita StriniCooley Courageous
26.90
1-T
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cathy BlackmonHideaway's Special Delivery
30.70
3
0.00
4:35
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
Cindi MoravecHolloway
31.00
4
0.00
4:15
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
Clarissa BrownAristocrat
32.90
5-T
0.00
4:17
0.00
32.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
3
Christina WelchWe Will
32.90
5-T
0.00
4:09
0.00
32.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
Hannah MillerDynamic Knight
33.10
7-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
33.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
5
Ruth HugginsTop Gun
33.30
9
0.00
4:26
0.00
33.30
8
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
Anne-Claire ChristiaenGood Time Joey
33.60
10-T
0.00
4:43
2.00
35.60
15
0.00
0.00
35.60
7
Raymond CoutleyQuebracho Z
36.00
21
0.00
4:28
0.00
36.00
16
0.00
0.00
36.00
8
Raymond CoutleySierra de Lune se
33.10
7-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
33.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.10
9
LeeAnn IngrahamTrump Card
37.60
26
0.00
4:35
0.00
37.60
19
0.00
0.00
37.60
10
Jennifer TrautmannNorman
35.20
16-T
0.00
4:44
2.40
37.60
20
0.00
0.00
37.60
11
Jullie PateCatch Me If You Can
34.80
14-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
34.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
12-T
Rachel DierlamBuck Naked
34.80
14-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
34.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
12-T
Nicole KmetzEl Gato
35.50
18-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
35.50
13-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
14
Livia RichardsIt's The Truth
35.50
18-T
0.00
4:09
0.00
35.50
13-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
15
Michelle DeLeonGrassroots
36.40
23
0.00
4:48
4.00
40.40
22
0.00
0.00
40.40
16
Amanda HafnerCorona With Lime
36.20
22
0.00
4:39
0.40
36.60
17
4.00
0.00
40.60
17
Nikki ScherrerMettraise
41.20
31
0.00
4:26
0.00
41.20
24
0.00
0.00
41.20
18
Don WarrenSunny One
34.30
12-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
34.30
9
8.00
0.00
42.30
19
Courtney MightOlive
39.80
30
0.00
4:49
4.40
44.20
25
0.00
0.00
44.20
20
Ashley WilliamsOaksterman
37.90
27-T
0.00
4:46
3.20
41.10
23
4.00
0.00
45.10
21
Bethany ValentinoPartly Puzzled
43.10
32
0.00
4:44
2.40
45.50
26
0.00
0.00
45.50
22
Francesca TomsTop Secret
38.80
29
0.00
4:29
0.00
38.80
21
8.00
0.00
46.80
23
Nancy GreyBoomtown II
33.60
10-T
0.00
5:15
14.80
48.40
27
0.00
0.00
48.40
24
Lisa HenningsFernhill Spring Lightly
37.40
25
0.00
4:08
0.00
37.40
18
4.00
11.00
52.40
25
Robyn HarterMistr Earl
29.30
2
0.00
4:01
2.40
31.70
3
12.00
21.00
64.70
26
Katie LaValleeHigh Speed Internet
28.80
1
20.00
5:15
14.80
63.60
29
4.00
0.00
67.60
27
Judy BullManos de Piedra
35.20
16-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
35.20
12
12.00
25.00
72.20
28
Meghan FilliusDress Blues
35.50
18-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Caroline FlowerBaby Light My Fire
37.90
27-T
20.00
4:35
0.00
57.90
28
8.00
RF
RF
RF
Kathleen CannonPacific Storm
34.30
12-T
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Elyse BetzDromolin
36.90
24
0.00
4:52
TE
TE
TE
4.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jocelyn Kriss-ParkerOrvyn TNE
20.70
1
0.00
4:20
0.00
20.70
1
0.00
0.00
20.70
1
Paige CrottyExcel Star Armina Z
21.90
2
0.00
4:28
0.00
21.90
2
0.00
0.00
21.90
2
Tim BourkeDonna Del Lago
27.10
4
0.00
4:16
0.00
27.10
3
0.00
0.00
27.10
3
Ashley Kriegel TrierKD Mac
29.30
9-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
29.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
4
Ashley KehoeCougar Crest
29.30
9-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
29.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
5
Sara EasterwoodForest Fact
29.30
9-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
29.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
6
Gabby DickersonRock-On
29.10
7-T
0.00
4:41
1.20
30.30
11
0.00
0.00
30.30
7
Hanna BundyAll Aboard
30.50
14-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
30.50
12
0.00
0.00
30.50
8
Rick CaldwellIzzy Leo
31.70
18
0.00
4:32
0.00
31.70
14
0.00
0.00
31.70
9
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Grey Gatsby
29.10
7-T
0.00
4:18
0.00
29.10
5
4.00
0.00
33.10
10
Cole HornPopstar
29.30
9-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
29.30
6-T
4.00
0.00
33.30
11
Bridgette MillerCajun Style
29.80
13
0.00
4:22
0.00
29.80
10
4.00
0.00
33.80
12
Curran SimpsonFernhill Flame
33.30
19
0.00
4:40
0.80
34.10
16
0.00
0.00
34.10
13
Elaine GrovesLeviosa
34.50
21
0.00
4:31
0.00
34.50
18
0.00
0.00
34.50
14
Ariel GraldCaballe
31.40
17
0.00
4:30
0.00
31.40
13
4.00
0.00
35.40
15
Cameron RouseRummy
27.40
5
0.00
3:44
9.20
36.60
20
0.00
0.00
36.60
16
Bennett Camp-CrowderSheeran
30.70
16
0.00
4:46
3.20
33.90
15
4.00
0.00
37.90
17
Stephen FultonLeo the Lionheart
33.60
20
0.00
4:40
0.80
34.40
17
4.00
0.00
38.40
18
Michael PendletonRemington
35.00
22-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
35.00
19
4.00
0.00
39.00
19
Heidi WhiteFE Lobo
40.70
27
0.00
4:58
8.00
48.70
21
0.00
0.00
48.70
20
Deborah McWhirterFE Desperado
30.50
14-T
0.00
5:31
21.20
51.70
22
4.00
0.00
55.70
21
Jamie McAllisterJuczt My Style S
22.60
3
20.00
5:16
15.20
57.80
23
4.00
0.00
61.80
22
Brenda JarrellAs You Wish (Dr. Wesley Jarrell)
40.50
26
0.00
5:54
30.40
70.90
25
12.00
20.00
102.90
23
Erin KimmerFinnis Chrome Magnum
35.00
22-T
60.00
4:55
6.80
101.80
26
12.00
E
E
E
Sharon WhiteMidnight Flight
28.80
6
0.00
4:38
0.00
28.80
4
0.00
W
W
W
Missy MillerCillbhrid Rose
36.90
24
20.00
4:41
1.20
58.10
24
0.00
W
W
W
Gabby DickersonSecuring the Faith
37.90
25
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley AdamsCharly
25.00
1
0.00
4:07
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
Jennifer CobbCalifornia Girl
34.00
5-T
0.00
4:15
0.00
34.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
Mary BallewLife's a Peach
34.00
5-T
0.00
4:09
0.00
34.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
3
Carrie IversenFinale H
30.30
3
0.00
4:24
0.00
30.30
2
4.00
0.00
34.30
4
Wendy MasemerRestless Dreamer
34.50
7
0.00
4:21
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
Sarah MauroBrody
34.80
8
0.00
4:34
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
Molly McTiernanRocket Man
35.30
9-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
35.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
7
Susannah LansdaleEis Eis Baby
35.30
9-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
35.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
8
Brooke BurchiantiSantinzo
37.50
11
0.00
4:08
0.00
37.50
9
0.00
0.00
37.50
9
Crystal DuffieldSaved the Best
40.30
12
20.00
4:23
0.00
60.30
10
0.00
0.00
60.30
10
Gabby DickersonThreat Level Midnight
32.50
4
40.00
5:15
14.00
86.50
11
4.00
0.00
90.50
11
Kathrine LorenzenRisk It
29.50
2
80.00
5:29
19.60
129.10
12
12.00
0.00
141.10
12

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carin BrownDans La Nuit WE
33.30
7-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
33.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
1
Jeslyn VaughanCotes du Rhone
30.30
2-T
0.00
4:48
3.20
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
Casey SandersBelle Ami
34.30
10-T
0.00
4:04
0.00
34.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
3-T
Hillary MarnaneDiablo Guapo
34.30
10-T
0.00
4:04
0.00
34.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
3-T
April ShepherdRocketman
32.00
5
0.00
4:12
0.00
32.00
1
4.00
0.00
36.00
5
Suzanne HeilPennywise
33.30
7-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
33.30
2-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
6
Leigh WoodDollar Mountain
33.80
9
0.00
4:18
0.00
33.80
5
4.00
0.00
37.80
7
Judy ClarkLion's Share
38.00
16
0.00
4:30
0.00
38.00
11
0.00
0.00
38.00
8
Judith Lafleur-LovegroveCiao Bella
38.50
17
0.00
4:21
0.00
38.50
12
0.00
0.00
38.50
9
Charlotte CrumpInnception VT
36.30
13
0.00
3:48
2.40
38.70
13
0.00
0.00
38.70
10
Wyatt WilkersonCameron Creek
39.80
19
0.00
4:11
0.00
39.80
14-T
0.00
0.00
39.80
11
Allison SowdenYou Wish
37.00
14
0.00
4:21
0.00
37.00
9
4.00
0.00
41.00
12
Sarah MauroUp to No Good
35.30
12
0.00
4:00
0.00
35.30
8
8.00
0.00
43.30
13
Adam FilliusGentleman's Choice
37.30
15
0.00
4:16
0.00
37.30
10
12.00
0.00
49.30
14
Amy PeloquinCooley Titanium
30.30
2-T
20.00
4:04
0.00
50.30
18
0.00
0.00
50.30
15
Megan WilliamsHesa Legendary Moon
39.00
18
0.00
4:42
0.80
39.80
14-T
12.00
0.00
51.80
16
Mary BancroftTwain
29.30
1
20.00
4:01
0.00
49.30
17
4.00
0.00
53.30
17
Alicia DailyCady O'Daly Class Pet
31.30
4
0.00
5:02
8.80
40.10
16
0.00
W
W
W
Madeleine EdwardsHere N' Now
33.00
6
0.00
4:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Junior/YR Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan SmallwoodKilronan's Countess
33.80
1-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
33.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
1
Kate ThresherSilver Bop
33.80
1-T
0.00
4:23
0.00
33.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
Olivia DeveningArk Royale Tumble Lena
36.30
4
0.00
4:27
0.00
36.30
4
0.00
0.00
36.30
3
Taylore ClarkeExcel Star Challenge Accepted
37.30
5-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
37.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
4
Alex StraderCashetta
37.80
8-T
0.00
4:04
0.00
37.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
5
Ella BraundelSomething Special
38.30
10
0.00
4:27
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
0.00
38.30
6
Addison LeighBirch
34.80
3
0.00
4:32
0.00
34.80
3
4.00
0.00
38.80
7
Liam EvansSpring Into Action
37.30
5-T
0.00
4:47
2.80
40.10
11
0.00
0.00
40.10
8
MacKenzie KrasonWon For Luck
37.30
5-T
0.00
4:17
0.00
37.30
5-T
4.00
0.00
41.30
9
Samantha GilleyQuite Frankly
37.80
8-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
37.80
7-T
4.00
0.00
41.80
10
Annaliese MeistrichSharpNPretty
42.50
15
0.00
3:58
0.00
42.50
13
0.00
0.00
42.50
11
Alise ShotwellSerenity
39.30
12-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
39.30
10
4.00
0.00
43.30
12
Brynn KatanyCady O"Daly Artisan
43.30
17
0.00
4:23
0.00
43.30
16
0.00
0.00
43.30
13
Ryan RussellRemember Clement
39.30
12-T
0.00
4:45
2.00
41.30
12
4.00
0.00
45.30
14
Sofia SueroOut of the Blue
42.80
16
0.00
4:00
0.00
42.80
14
4.00
0.00
46.80
15
Sabina CooperDictate the Terms
41.80
14
0.00
4:43
1.20
43.00
15
4.00
0.00
47.00
16
Jillian DeanQueen Of The Fairies
38.50
11
20.00
4:21
0.00
58.50
17
0.00
0.00
58.50
17
Zoe BrunoRimbaud
52.00
19
60.00
5:26
18.40
130.40
18
4.00
0.00
134.40
18
Virginia CrumpFirst Fear
48.80
18
65.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Daisy CampA Little Risky
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bobby MeyerhoffGoresehill Zulu
24.00
1
0.00
4:18
0.00
24.00
1
0.00
0.00
24.00
1
Ariel GraldSRF Encore Lion
30.00
6
0.00
4:05
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
Autumn RaeSaphira
27.30
3
0.00
4:28
0.00
27.30
2
4.00
0.00
31.30
3
Elizabeth SchooleyQueen of Spades
31.80
7
0.00
4:23
0.00
31.80
6
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
James MooreMarnie
28.30
4
0.00
4:20
0.00
28.30
3
4.00
0.00
32.30
5
Jessica ChappellExcel Star Atlantic
32.80
8
0.00
4:31
0.00
32.80
7
0.00
0.00
32.80
6
Domenique CarsonHarwich Maximus
29.80
5
0.00
4:02
0.00
29.80
4
4.00
0.00
33.80
7
Caitlin ErwinPainted In Lace
35.80
11
0.00
4:09
0.00
35.80
9
0.00
0.00
35.80
8
Lauren ChumleyCH Felles
33.00
9
0.00
4:21
0.00
33.00
8
4.00
0.00
37.00
9
Elizabeth FoosKeepsake
25.80
2
20.00
4:55
6.00
51.80
10
0.00
0.00
51.80
10
Angie FrancartArk of Ages
33.50
10
20.00
4:16
0.00
53.50
11
0.00
0.00
53.50
11
Nicole ThomasBaroque de Giez
39.50
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Pepper McCullochNew Maverick
E
E
0.00
3:56
E
E
E
8.00
E
E
E

Starter
XC Optimum Time: 6:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole YoestFergus Maximus
30.30
2
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
0.00
5:22
0.00
30.30
1
Brooke MurrayTalon Ted
31.30
3
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.30
2
Ellen KellyLittle Chief
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
6:00
0.00
34.80
3
Sydney GuyCaptain Bleu
36.30
7
0.00
0.00
36.30
7
0.00
3:32
0.00
36.30
4
Kallan KlearTiger Lily
37.00
8
0.00
0.00
37.00
8
0.00
4:19
0.00
37.00
5
Erin WeilToomer's Oak
38.00
9
0.00
0.00
38.00
9
0.00
6:00
0.00
38.00
6
Crystal DuffieldAlimony
41.50
13
0.00
0.00
41.50
12
0.00
3:18
0.00
41.50
7
Jessie RobertsOh My Stars
46.30
14
0.00
0.00
46.30
14
0.00
3:39
0.00
46.30
8
Lena BrunoCoco Puff
47.30
15
0.00
0.00
47.30
15
0.00
3:39
0.00
47.30
9
Caroline KelahanInevitable
38.30
10
0.00
0.00
38.30
10
20.00
4:12
0.00
58.30
10
Reilly KrasonA Timeless Rendition
33.80
4
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
40.00
3:59
0.00
73.80
11
Skyler HaughtCup of Joe
39.30
11
4.00
0.00
43.30
13
60.00
5:24
0.00
103.30
12
McKenzie (Margaret) RaganAnother Lemon Drop
39.50
12
0.00
0.00
39.50
11
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Hannah MillerMostly Persuaded
34.00
5
0.00
0.00
34.00
5
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Piper UhlFinnegan
29.00
1
4.00
0.00
33.00
3
65.00
0:00
R
R
R
Megan WilliamsSol Invictus
49.00
16
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!