Rocking Horse Fall HT

Live Results as of 11/4/2018 5:36:45 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
125
Elisa WallaceSimply Priceless
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
5:24
0.00
29.60
1
113
Elinor O'NealZeta
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
5:54
6.00
34.90
2
123
Hallie CoonCooley SOS
35.20
4
4.00
0.00
39.20
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.20
3
116
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
35.50
5
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
5:52
5.20
40.70
4
110
Kim LiddellEye of the Storm
38.80
10
4.00
0.00
42.80
11
0.00
5:35
0.00
42.80
5
121
Clayton FredericksAMISTOSO
38.60
9
4.00
0.00
42.60
10
0.00
5:58
7.60
50.20
6
118
Katie RuppelA Sportsfield Diamond
40.50
11
0.00
1.00
41.50
8
0.00
6:04
10.00
51.50
7
117
Joe MeyerGortglas Crazy Love
37.10
6
4.00
0.00
41.10
7
0.00
6:07
11.20
52.30
8
112
Ashley Johnson FireFly
43.20
13
0.00
0.00
43.20
12
0.00
6:16
14.80
58.00
9
120
Lizzy JahnkeBallinamurra Concilla
42.30
12
4.00
11.00
57.30
13
0.00
5:59
8.00
65.30
10
122
Kyle CarterLet It Be Lee
38.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
4
20.00
6:17
15.20
73.20
11
114
Rick WallaceUltimate Victory
38.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
42.00
9
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
115
Lindsay TraisnelBacyrouge
32.50
3
8.00
0.00
40.50
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
119
Jade AndersonFernhill Q
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
142
Elisa WallaceRiot Gear
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
5:45
2.40
31.90
1
132
Alexander O'NealFury H
34.30
8
0.00
1.00
35.30
2
0.00
5:44
2.00
37.30
2
135
Hallie CoonLansdowne
34.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
5-T
0.00
5:38
0.00
38.10
3
141
Lila GendalBT Just A Rebel
39.30
15
0.00
0.00
39.30
8
0.00
5:17
0.00
39.30
4
131
Elinor O'NealZick Zack
32.50
3
8.00
0.00
40.50
11
0.00
5:00
0.00
40.50
5
140
Sinead HalpinCutty Sark
35.40
9
4.00
1.00
40.40
10
0.00
5:41
0.80
41.20
6
136
Kyle CarterSumas Cooley
33.40
4
4.00
0.00
37.40
3
0.00
5:49
4.00
41.40
7
137
Joe MeyerJohnny Royale
38.20
13
0.00
0.00
38.20
7
0.00
5:49
4.00
42.20
8
134
Ashley Johnson Tactical Maneuver
39.50
16
4.00
0.00
43.50
13
0.00
5:44
2.00
45.50
9
127
Natalia NenemanElectric Lux
37.70
12
0.00
0.00
37.70
4
0.00
5:59
8.00
45.70
10
138
Jonathan HollingQuatar Z
33.60
5
8.00
0.00
41.60
12
0.00
6:00
8.40
50.00
11
133
Briggs SurrattBright Water
37.00
11
12.00
0.00
49.00
15
0.00
5:56
6.80
55.80
12
130
Alexandra GreenFernhill Limited Edition
32.10
2
8.00
0.00
40.10
9
0.00
6:21
16.80
56.90
13
139
Katie RuppelGreek Empire
36.10
10
12.00
0.00
48.10
14
0.00
6:08
11.60
59.70
14
126
Becky HolderWL Bourbon Street
39.10
14
16.00
1.00
56.10
16
0.00
6:24
18.00
74.10
15
143
Grace Smith Sir Saulsford Nazar
41.30
17
16.00
0.00
57.30
17
0.00
6:36
22.80
80.10
16
128
Shelby BrostCrimson
34.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
5-T
60.00
6:42
25.20
123.30
17

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
147
Jonathan HollingProphet
26.90
2
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
5:37
2.00
28.90
1
162
Lesley Grant-LawCianu
30.80
4
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
0.00
5:22
0.00
30.80
2
157
William ZuschlagQuintana K
26.50
1
0.00
5.00
31.50
3
0.00
5:20
0.00
31.50
3
163
Hillary IrwinHarry Cotter
32.50
6
0.00
0.00
32.50
4
0.00
5:26
0.00
32.50
4
144
Leslie LawBandit Boy De Ligny
33.30
9
0.00
1.00
34.30
7
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.30
5
164
Natasha ErschenChai Tea Latte
33.10
8
0.00
0.00
33.10
5
0.00
5:40
3.20
36.30
6
150
Erin DeyoFE Spellbound
32.90
7
4.00
0.00
36.90
9
0.00
5:26
0.00
36.90
7
152
Victoria GarlandFE Hard Day's Night
37.10
12-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
10
0.00
5:49
6.80
43.90
8
146
Katie RuppelHannibal
31.00
5
4.00
1.00
36.00
8
0.00
6:04
12.80
48.80
9
148
Anna KjellstromRun Marvin Run
36.90
11
8.00
0.00
44.90
12
0.00
5:51
7.60
52.50
10
154
Mikensey JohansenExterminator
40.00
17
8.00
0.00
48.00
13
0.00
5:53
8.40
56.40
11
145
Kyle CarterUncle Mordecai
34.00
10
12.00
19.00
65.00
16
0.00
5:45
5.20
70.20
12
153
Ashley CarrElite Envy
39.60
16
16.00
3.00
58.60
15
0.00
6:28
22.40
81.00
13
158
Alexandra GreenFernhill Leitrim Lass
38.80
14-T
0.00
0.00
38.80
11
20.00
6:31
23.60
82.40
14
155
Valerie TkacsReginald McDougal
40.60
18-T
12.00
0.00
52.60
14
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
151
Natalia NenemanKollektiv NSF
38.80
14-T
32.00
0.00
70.80
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
161
Kylie LymanGlynwood Mer Calido
30.20
3
0.00
4.00
34.20
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
156
Sara Beth AntonJe Suis Bernard
40.60
18-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
160
Becky HolderKieran
37.10
12-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
197
Kylie LymanXuanatu
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
5:10
0.00
31.70
1
198
Zachary BrandtDirect Advance
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
5:31
0.00
31.90
2
196
Jennie JarnstromFlower Girl
34.00
7
0.00
0.00
34.00
6
0.00
5:30
0.00
34.00
3
202
April SimmondsImpressively Done
33.10
6
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
5:35
1.20
34.30
4
203
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
32.50
5
0.00
1.00
33.50
5
0.00
5:41
3.60
37.10
5
192
Tik MaynardVasiliev
36.90
15
0.00
0.00
36.90
10
0.00
5:41
3.60
40.50
6
204
Natasha ErschenFE Gran Torino
35.00
9
4.00
0.00
39.00
12
0.00
5:37
2.00
41.00
7
190
Natalia NenemanValley Of Knowledge
38.10
18
4.00
0.00
42.10
14
0.00
5:39
2.80
44.90
8
200
Samantha McCleereyFernhill First Choice
36.30
13
0.00
0.00
36.30
9
0.00
5:54
8.80
45.10
9
194
Conor RollinsDanehill Sunset
31.00
1
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
6:15
17.20
48.20
10
189
Anna KjellstromStella
37.90
17
0.00
0.00
37.90
11
0.00
6:00
11.20
49.10
11
191
Leslie LawRock on Cooley
32.30
4
8.00
0.00
40.30
13
0.00
5:55
9.20
49.50
12
199
Ashley Johnson Our Champion
35.60
12
0.00
0.00
35.60
8
0.00
6:12
16.00
51.60
13
193
Edith LeeWRF Inoubliable
35.20
10
4.00
7.00
46.20
15
0.00
6:02
12.00
58.20
14
186
Joe MeyerLord Fred
34.60
8
0.00
0.00
34.60
7
20.00
5:42
4.00
58.60
15
201
Kyle CarterFR's Funk Soul Brother
35.40
11
4.00
35.00
74.40
18
0.00
6:14
16.80
91.20
16
195
Rick WallaceMunson Slew
36.50
14
16.00
1.00
53.50
17
60.00
6:23
20.40
133.90
17
187
Patrick WilcherYankee Station
37.10
16
12.00
0.00
49.10
16
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
188
Alexandra GreenFernhill Celebrity
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
175
Savannah BlackstockGarryNdruig Albie
32.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
5:29
0.00
32.50
1
182
Leila SaxeQUASAR
32.90
6
0.00
0.00
32.90
3
0.00
5:31
0.00
32.90
2
166
Sami CrandellFernhill Chaos
33.50
8
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
5:19
0.00
33.50
3
169
Janelle PhaneufStrattonstown Lewis
33.10
7
0.00
2.00
35.10
5
0.00
5:24
0.00
35.10
4
184
Jennifer WiedrickWebster
35.40
13
0.00
0.00
35.40
8
0.00
5:27
0.00
35.40
5
171
Caitlyn RuudUp To You De Lorage
36.50
15
0.00
0.00
36.50
10-T
0.00
5:32
0.00
36.50
6
165
Leila SaxeMr Bojangles
32.30
3
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
5:46
5.60
37.90
7
179
Parker MillerSuperstorm Sandy
35.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
6-T
0.00
5:46
5.60
40.80
8
170
Ashley ConnerFiglio
31.50
2
4.00
0.00
35.50
9
0.00
5:50
7.20
42.70
9
174
Michelle MercierPrince of Kiltealy
39.20
18
4.00
0.00
43.20
14
0.00
5:22
0.00
43.20
10
168
Julia BulkeleyCold As Ice II
37.50
16
8.00
0.00
45.50
17
0.00
5:25
0.00
45.50
11
181
Laura Del PonteSir Windsor
39.40
19
4.00
0.00
43.40
15
0.00
5:43
4.40
47.80
12
167
Madeleine CareyNick in Time
35.80
14
4.00
6.00
45.80
18
0.00
5:39
2.80
48.60
13
177
Natasha KnightAzrael
35.00
10
12.00
2.00
49.00
19
0.00
5:32
0.00
49.00
14
180
Kelly ClarkCasper
38.50
17
4.00
0.00
42.50
13
0.00
5:49
6.80
49.30
15
173
Emily SzokolFranco SSF
30.80
1
8.00
5.00
43.80
16
0.00
5:47
6.00
49.80
16
178
Lauren PaffrathDichterlieben
45.40
20
4.00
5.00
54.40
20
0.00
5:29
0.00
54.40
17
176
Anna MartinProfessor Pegasus
34.00
9
4.00
4.00
42.00
12
60.00
6:26
21.60
123.60
18
183
Sami CrandellFE Calimero
32.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
36.50
10-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
185
Monique CostonMiaBlume
35.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
6-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
39
Zoe CrawfordFrancelia
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
28.90
1
42
Jonathan HollingGenuine
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
29.10
2
37
Ashlynn MeuchelCopaCabana
29.60
4
0.00
0.00
29.60
3
0.00
5:33
0.00
29.60
3
49
Aki Joy MaruyamaBalou Moon
30.90
6
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
0.00
5:22
0.00
30.90
4
41
William ZuschlagAspen KD
30.00
5
0.00
1.00
31.00
5
0.00
5:09
0.00
31.00
5
48
Rebekah SimmonsLugansk
31.60
8
0.00
0.00
31.60
6
0.00
5:21
0.00
31.60
6
38
Janelle PhaneufCarrowgar Cannagh Hugo
28.40
1
4.00
0.00
32.40
7
0.00
5:24
0.00
32.40
7
50
Kyle CarterRachel's Rose
31.80
9
4.00
0.00
35.80
9
0.00
5:17
0.00
35.80
8
40
Clayton FredericksFE Chiara Mia
37.70
14
0.00
0.00
37.70
12
0.00
5:07
0.00
37.70
9
54
William WardNWF Honor Bound
37.10
13
0.00
0.00
37.10
11
0.00
5:40
2.40
39.50
10
46
Matilda BurnhamMina
39.60
16
0.00
2.00
41.60
14
0.00
5:37
1.20
42.80
11
36
Mia FarleyPhelps
31.40
7
4.00
0.00
35.40
8
0.00
5:53
7.60
43.00
12
43
William WardChesterlands Fiona
39.10
15
4.00
0.00
43.10
16
0.00
5:45
4.40
47.50
13
53
Elle StroteKarmic Calling
42.70
19
4.00
0.00
46.70
18
0.00
5:48
5.60
52.30
14
35
Fran Latane-LukehartL'istesso Tempo
36.80
12
0.00
0.00
36.80
10
20.00
5:42
3.20
60.00
15
51
Joe MeyerPS Gandhi
32.10
10
8.00
0.00
40.10
13
20.00
5:49
6.00
66.10
16
47
Natalia NenemanChica Lion
42.30
18
0.00
0.00
42.30
15
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
45
Erin MacDonald Caribbean Storm
40.70
17
4.00
0.00
44.70
17
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
44
Victoria GarlandFE Painted Black
35.20
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
82
Clayton FredericksFE Friday
26.10
2
0.00
0.00
26.10
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
26.10
1
76
Leslie LawCooleys Rule of Law
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
29.10
2
86
Jennifer HollingDowntown Harrison
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
5:25
0.00
29.80
3
72
Mikensey JohansenSandance Dash
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
5
0.00
5:20
0.00
30.70
4
85
Lesley Grant-LawCastle Howard Romeo
31.80
8
0.00
0.00
31.80
7
0.00
5:09
0.00
31.80
5
81
Alexander O'NealI'm Special VG
33.40
10
0.00
0.00
33.40
8
0.00
5:14
0.00
33.40
6
74
April SimmondsBlyth's Centurion FE
34.60
11
0.00
0.00
34.60
9
0.00
5:30
0.00
34.60
7
88
Charles CampbellFE Nikki Beach
35.70
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
10-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
35.70
8
87
Nobie CannonIsabeau VT
31.60
7
0.00
0.00
31.60
6
0.00
5:45
4.40
36.00
9
73
Joe MeyerFernhill Freestyle
36.40
16
0.00
0.00
36.40
12
0.00
5:23
0.00
36.40
10
90
Anna KjellstromKazoo
35.70
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
10-T
0.00
5:37
1.20
36.90
11
80
Zoe CrawfordK.B.S. Quick Strike
34.80
12
4.00
0.00
38.80
13
0.00
5:24
0.00
38.80
12
77
Natalia NenemanCelera's Grace
36.60
17-T
16.00
0.00
52.60
15
0.00
5:17
0.00
52.60
13
89
Madeleine CareyArdeo Montana
36.80
19
8.00
9.00
53.80
17
0.00
5:18
0.00
53.80
14
79
Cecilia LundbergManaslu
36.60
17-T
12.00
6.00
54.60
18
0.00
5:35
0.40
55.00
15
84
Taylor DileoBig Gin
35.70
13-T
12.00
5.00
52.70
16
40.00
6:36
24.80
117.50
16
71
Sinead HalpinStakkato Bronx
23.60
1
0.00
0.00
23.60
1
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
83
William WardGawain
32.10
9
4.00
3.00
39.10
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
91
Joe MeyerSydney Ardeo
31.10
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary / Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
33
Ashley BaehrOT Bandini
35.80
2
4.00
2.00
41.80
1
0.00
5:23
0.00
41.80
1
32
Erin JohnsonFE Sparkling Diamond
38.10
3
4.00
0.00
42.10
2
0.00
5:11
0.00
42.10
2
34
Nicholas StaplesWF Drousseau
33.50
1
8.00
11.00
52.50
3
0.00
5:39
2.00
54.50
3

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
69
Haley HughesIgor S
28.40
1
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
5:28
0.00
28.40
1
58
Valli CorbinBellissimo de Bornival
30.90
2
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
5:32
0.00
30.90
2
68
Lilah FrankPhillip's Best Day
34.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
5:27
0.00
34.30
3
61
Parker MillerFR's Commarshall
32.10
3
4.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
5:09
0.00
36.10
4
59
Faith WilkersonEvening Melody
38.20
12
0.00
0.00
38.20
9
0.00
5:34
0.00
38.20
5
60
Lindsey CarriganSanskrit
39.80
15-T
0.00
0.00
39.80
10
0.00
5:23
0.00
39.80
6
66
Katie AngisRembrandt
38.60
13-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
11
0.00
5:44
4.00
46.60
7
63
McKenna OxendenGossip Girl
35.20
7
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
20.00
5:18
0.00
55.20
8
52
Haley HughesExcalibur
36.60
9
0.00
0.00
36.60
6
20.00
5:34
0.00
56.60
9
67
Lauren AkersCopper Beeches
36.40
8
8.00
11.00
55.40
15
0.00
5:44
4.00
59.40
10
65
Wesley Anne NortonGentle Breeze
39.80
15-T
4.00
0.00
43.80
12
20.00
6:16
16.80
80.60
11
64
Mikayla KearneyEncounter
38.00
11
0.00
0.00
38.00
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
55
Emmalie ClappTake A Hint
34.30
4-T
20.00
0.00
54.30
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
56
Grace JenkinsCorona Cool
34.80
6
16.00
0.00
50.80
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
62
Audrey RosenMosstown Rebel
37.30
10
0.00
0.00
37.30
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
57
Cheryl QuickRock Spirit
38.60
13-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
100
Gabbie SaccoUltimate Opportunity
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
5:19
0.00
30.70
1
96
Haley HughesRoanoke II
30.90
3
4.00
0.00
34.90
4
0.00
5:09
0.00
34.90
2
103
Skyler NorrisElegance
36.10
7
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
5:14
0.00
36.10
3
99
Zea PaltheyResdret
29.10
1
4.00
0.00
33.10
2
0.00
5:43
3.60
36.70
4
101
Nicholas StaplesArdeo Roulette
37.50
8
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
5:24
0.00
37.50
5
92
Sarah BowmanAltus Louvo
38.90
9
0.00
0.00
38.90
7
0.00
5:23
0.00
38.90
6
102
Sydney RoviraOakdale
35.90
6
4.00
0.00
39.90
9
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.90
7
109
Bridget LondonMax Attraction
39.80
10
0.00
0.00
39.80
8
0.00
5:37
1.20
41.00
8
104
Hannah HerrigLiondrive
41.80
14
0.00
0.00
41.80
11
0.00
5:25
0.00
41.80
9
93
Melissa Morgan-PaulOn Thin Ice
41.40
13
0.00
0.00
41.40
10
0.00
5:38
1.60
43.00
10
95
Susanna HearnThree Cups Wildfire
40.20
11
12.00
2.00
54.20
15
0.00
5:48
5.60
59.80
11
108
Gillian PresselSera Veneziana
51.40
16
16.00
0.00
67.40
16
0.00
5:30
0.00
67.40
12
107
Liz MasonWisdom Grey
32.70
4
4.00
9.00
45.70
14
40.00
5:58
9.60
95.30
13
98
Laura Del PonteTonka
40.50
12
4.00
0.00
44.50
13
20.00
6:54
32.00
96.50
14
106
Jennifer WiedrickTexas Sweet Heart
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
60.00
5:53
7.60
101.90
15
97
Ramona PetrilloBantry Bays Dublin
42.10
15
0.00
0.00
42.10
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
254
Kathleen AbramsSpintastic
33.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
1-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.10
1
252
Taylor BishopEl Dartay
33.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
1-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
33.10
2
255
Teah WilsonJunior Mint
34.30
4
4.00
0.00
38.30
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.30
3
251
Ava JezowskiCreative Finance
37.90
5
0.00
0.00
37.90
3
0.00
4:24
4.00
41.90
4
256
Catherine FrankThe Alchemist
39.80
7
4.00
0.00
43.80
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
43.80
5
250
Caroline Miles HolmesDignitarian
38.60
6
4.00
0.00
42.60
6
0.00
4:17
6.80
49.40
6
253
Rachael WhiteleyAvogadro
31.70
1
8.00
0.00
39.70
5
60.00
5:09
0.40
100.10
7

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
213
Alexandra GreenFernhill Regal B
31.20
2
0.00
0.00
31.20
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.20
1
211
Sara Beth AntonQ Course
32.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.60
2
218
Jane ThomasMagic John
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
33.30
3
205
Tik MaynardSW Cooley WinePort
34.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.50
4
206
Nicholas StaplesCarrick Diamond Toome
32.60
4-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.60
5
216
Lauren AkersTakenoko
34.50
7-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
10
0.00
4:55
0.00
38.50
6
212
Cecilia LundbergJacquetta
37.90
15
0.00
0.00
37.90
9
0.00
4:31
1.20
39.10
7
220
Patricia AustinSapphire Storm
35.20
10
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
5:18
4.00
39.20
8
223
Nicholas StaplesOptimus
35.70
11-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
11-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.70
9
209
Chelsea KangDaffy Doozies
31.70
3
8.00
0.00
39.70
11-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
39.70
10
208
Alexander O'NealPS Premier Talent
37.10
13
4.00
0.00
41.10
13
0.00
4:50
0.00
41.10
11
217
William WardNWF Vintage Class
35.00
9
8.00
0.00
43.00
14
0.00
4:51
0.00
43.00
12
215
Mikensey JohansenRoses Are Red
35.70
11-T
8.00
0.00
43.70
15
0.00
4:42
0.00
43.70
13
219
Jonathan HollingViper
30.70
1
4.00
0.00
34.70
5
20.00
4:42
0.00
54.70
14
214
Briggs SurrattCorture
37.60
14
0.00
0.00
37.60
8
40.00
4:53
0.00
77.60
15
207
Zach KetelboeterTN Ducati
40.00
16
24.00
2.00
66.00
16
20.00
5:13
2.00
88.00
16

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
243
Elinor O'NealQC Wanderlust
21.20
1
4.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
4:28
2.40
27.60
1
239
Robyn HardyInga
26.70
2
4.00
2.00
32.70
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
32.70
2
241
Sinead HalpinSW Completely Cooley
33.10
7
0.00
0.00
33.10
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
33.10
3
246
Sara Beth AntonSpf Vision Quest
33.60
8
0.00
0.00
33.60
6
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.60
4
235
Ashlynn MeuchelKings Clogg Dancer
29.80
4
4.00
0.00
33.80
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
33.80
5
240
Natalia NenemanTrue Belief
37.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
10
0.00
5:01
0.00
37.60
6
247
Tik MaynardPozo de Fe
29.30
3
8.00
0.00
37.30
8
0.00
5:09
0.40
37.70
7
244
Cecilia LundbergWicker FHF
37.60
10-T
16.00
0.00
53.60
11
0.00
4:57
0.00
53.60
8
236
Kim LiddellReveille
37.40
9
0.00
0.00
37.40
9
0.00
5:54
18.40
55.80
9
248
Abigail DennisNever Better
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
20.00
5:25
6.80
57.50
10
245
Madeleine CareyDSL Sinatra
32.10
6
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
20.00
5:28
8.00
60.10
11
242
Zach KetelboeterTN Anonymous
43.80
12
48.00
16.00
107.80
12
0.00
4:59
0.00
107.80
12

Sr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
226
Tracy Ferguson R. Chumley
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
30.70
1
230
Faith WilkersonGoodness Gracious
32.40
4
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
32.40
2
234
Carrie StrykerJust For Today
32.90
6
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
5:05
0.00
32.90
3
227
Kate WilliamsQuintessence cav-i
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
4:38
0.00
34.50
4
232
Ellis TraywickHennessey's Pitter Patter
36.20
7
0.00
0.00
36.20
6
0.00
5:18
4.00
40.20
5
221
Lauren AllenDixie Mood
43.80
12
0.00
0.00
43.80
10
0.00
5:00
0.00
43.80
6
229
Erin KowalewskiFurst Marcko
29.80
1
12.00
0.00
41.80
8
0.00
5:14
2.40
44.20
7
233
Samantha WiedrickGrady B
39.80
10
0.00
0.00
39.80
7
0.00
4:11
9.20
49.00
8
224
L. Dawn HouckHands Down
43.60
11
8.00
0.00
51.60
12
0.00
4:43
0.00
51.60
9
231
Lauren DeLallaComet Royale
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
20.00
5:33
10.00
62.60
10
225
Elizabeth Turner Cornelius
39.50
9
4.00
0.00
43.50
9
20.00
5:26
7.20
70.70
11
228
Mariah KorzenokVS Pass Play
38.60
8
4.00
4.00
46.60
11
0.00
6:09
24.40
71.00
12

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
30
Brenda HuttonWYO Dun Maid
31.30
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.30
1
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
31
Mim StroteMemphis Calling
37.80
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.80
2
4.00
0.00
41.80
2
23
Josephine DraperBricolage
35.80
3
0.00
5:22
5.20
41.00
3
4.00
0.00
45.00
3
21
Kelsey DurhamUltimate SeaQuest
36.50
4
20.00
4:50
0.00
56.50
4
0.00
0.00
56.50
4
27
Megan KelleyChurchill
54.30
8
0.00
5:17
3.20
57.50
5
4.00
0.00
61.50
5
26
Stephanie WatkoRiesling
54.50
9
0.00
5:27
7.20
61.70
6
4.00
0.00
65.70
6
29
Payton RobinsonPhoebe V
39.80
6
20.00
6:43
37.60
97.40
7
0.00
0.00
97.40
7
22
Rachel McConaugheyRaise A Buck
45.50
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
19
Mary SherfeseeThe Divine Miss V
33.00
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
14
Tik MaynardGalileo
26.80
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
6
Hilda DonnahueAl - Marah Speed
29.80
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
17
Patricia MorissetteGwendolyn EE
30.50
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
18
Melissa Morgan-PaulIceman van de Zoenhoeve
31.30
5-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
11
Nobie CannonAsante
31.30
5-T
0.00
5:12
1.20
32.50
6
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
10
Sinead HalpinLooking My Way
33.00
10-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.00
7
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
4
Katrine ZornMan of Mayhem
34.00
14
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.00
8
0.00
0.00
34.00
7
8
Marcea FunkRockemagain
31.80
7
0.00
4:47
0.00
31.80
5
8.00
0.00
39.80
8
7
Stephanie O'NealPatch Adams
37.50
20
0.00
4:49
0.00
37.50
12
4.00
0.00
41.50
9
12
Tracey ButcherBugsy
32.80
9
0.00
5:32
9.20
42.00
13
0.00
0.00
42.00
10
5
Meredith MartinWyella
33.50
12-T
0.00
5:34
10.00
43.50
14
0.00
0.00
43.50
11
2
Claire RobinsonDoonhill Dancer
35.80
16
0.00
4:34
0.00
35.80
10
8.00
0.00
43.80
12
24
Lilah FrankLeonardo DaVinci
35.50
15
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.50
9
12.00
0.00
47.50
13
1
Alexander O'NealStubben
30.30
3
20.00
4:37
0.00
50.30
15
0.00
0.00
50.30
14
28
Alexander O'NealGIACOMO
37.30
19
20.00
4:42
0.00
57.30
16
4.00
0.00
61.30
15
15
Payton RobinsonLoughnatousa Shauna
38.00
21
0.00
6:14
26.00
64.00
17
0.00
0.00
64.00
16
25
Sinead HalpinSay What
33.00
10-T
40.00
4:58
0.00
73.00
18
0.00
0.00
73.00
17
13
Kylie LymanClint Road
36.50
17
40.00
5:28
7.60
84.10
19
4.00
0.00
88.10
18
9
Ashley CarrBlast Test Vehicle
33.50
12-T
20.00
7:13
49.60
103.10
20
0.00
9.00
112.10
19
16
Katherine WalkerRose Colored
37.00
18
0.00
4:35
0.00
37.00
11
0.00
TE
TE
TE
3
Maren FosterSchwartzkopf
32.00
8
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!