Dreamcrest Horse Trials

Live Results as of 6/22/2017 7:11:11 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Makayla RydzikFluorescent Adolescent
49.10
4
0.00
0.00
49.10
1
0.00
4:05
0.00
49.10
1
Rachel MacNabBeau Geste
57.60
7
0.00
3.25
60.85
5
0.00
4:34
2.40
63.25
2
Nicole TurkChiron
64.80
8
4.00
0.00
68.80
7
0.00
4:01
0.00
68.80
3
Natasha Jane AustinTimeless Secret
56.90
6
0.00
0.00
56.90
4
20.00
4:57
11.60
88.50
4
Kyle Charles MortonI'm All That
46.00
2
8.00
0.00
54.00
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Delacey Walkertexas two step
48.40
3
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Cole WilsonSirius Black
52.50
5
12.00
0.00
64.50
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Alexis VaheyPower Stroke
42.30
1
12.00
0.00
54.30
3
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jane StephensonCruising Arkansas
48.10
1
0.00
0.00
48.10
1
0.00
4:27
0.00
48.10
1
Kendal LehariMister Fancy Pants
50.50
2
0.00
0.00
50.50
2
0.00
4:04
0.00
50.50
2
Momo LaframboiseWabbit
53.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
53.20
3
0.00
4:28
0.00
53.20
3
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakFernhill Choco Royale
53.20
6-T
0.00
0.50
53.70
4
0.00
4:27
0.00
53.70
4
Penny RowlandNorthwind's Breeze
52.50
5
4.00
0.00
56.50
6
0.00
4:20
0.00
56.50
5
Ashley MinionParkour
52.20
4
4.00
0.50
56.70
7
0.00
4:31
1.20
57.90
6
Shalea ShackletonTyrone
56.30
10
0.00
0.00
56.30
5
0.00
4:44
6.40
62.70
7
Jessica PhoenixChicago GS
50.80
3
12.00
0.50
63.30
9
0.00
4:26
0.00
63.30
8
Carolyn Pass CormierTrinity
54.90
8
8.00
2.00
64.90
10
0.00
4:14
0.00
64.90
9
Dasha IvandaevaTruthful Saint
57.30
11
0.00
0.00
57.30
8
0.00
4:51
9.20
66.50
10
Britney HensmanHalo Above Me
59.30
12
8.00
0.00
67.30
11
20.00
4:44
6.40
93.70
11
Edie TarvesTanner's Crossing
55.60
9
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Senior Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathleen GuestGlendening Allegro
39.20
1
4.00
0.00
43.20
1
0.00
4:18
0.00
43.20
1
Lisa ReimerStella The Grey
39.50
2
4.00
0.00
43.50
2
0.00
4:42
5.60
49.10
2
michelle stablefordFade To Black
51.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
55.50
5-T
0.00
4:35
2.80
58.30
3
Kara ThomsonMojo Jojo
48.10
4-T
8.00
0.00
56.10
7
0.00
4:37
3.60
59.70
4
Jonathan KeeblerMarkus Aurelius
60.00
12
0.00
0.00
60.00
10
0.00
4:22
0.00
60.00
5
Cassandra Gourley Wisonsin
56.60
11
4.00
0.00
60.60
11
0.00
4:23
0.00
60.60
6
Hope BrownSteppin' Out
44.70
3
12.00
1.00
57.70
9
0.00
4:51
9.20
66.90
7
Leah KabaroffMy Carnival Spirit
53.90
9
0.00
2.25
56.15
8
0.00
4:55
10.80
66.95
8
Pamela CattranCrazy Legs Batty
56.30
10
16.00
1.75
74.05
12
0.00
4:37
3.60
77.65
9
Shannon SzarotaVeneto
52.20
8
0.00
0.00
52.20
4
20.00
4:58
12.00
84.20
10
Tracy Smith Annabelle
51.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
55.50
5-T
40.00
4:55
10.80
106.30
11
Kitty BakerSin Of Omission
48.10
4-T
4.00
0.00
52.10
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kyle Charles MortonCooler Than Me
51.80
1
4.00
0.00
55.80
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
55.80
1
Bianca IddiolsAbracadabra
56.60
5-T
4.00
0.00
60.60
5-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
60.60
2
Amelia AustinCatch Me If You Can
56.60
5-T
4.00
0.00
60.60
5-T
0.00
4:52
0.80
61.40
3
Emily GarbigReady or Not
60.40
8
0.00
0.00
60.40
4
0.00
4:54
1.60
62.00
4
Olivia GodfreyCaptain Jack
58.50
7
0.00
0.25
58.75
3
0.00
5:01
4.40
63.15
5
Mary ReaMorning Glory
56.30
4
8.00
0.00
64.30
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
64.30
6
Kalli StevensonJoplin
54.80
3
8.00
2.25
65.05
8
0.00
5:09
7.60
72.65
7
Katie Fisher MansfieldRenegade
52.50
2
4.00
1.75
58.25
2
0.00
5:32
16.80
75.05
8
Anika Walters-PicovGlendening Aravis
69.00
10
4.00
0.00
73.00
9
0.00
5:12
8.80
81.80
9
Emily ClarkPrince of Peace
64.90
9
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Andrea Botto-VitaleSebastians Creek
76.10
11
4.00
0.00
80.10
10
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrew Rafail Zappa
38.30
1
4.00
0.00
42.30
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
42.30
1
Penny RowlandHarley
42.80
2
0.00
0.25
43.05
2
0.00
4:32
0.00
43.05
2
Samantha ElsenaarHermione GS
47.30
5
0.00
0.00
47.30
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
47.30
3
Siobhain O'ConnorBaker Street SE
50.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
50.60
5
0.00
4:18
0.00
50.60
4
Ellen FerrisVortex
53.30
12
0.00
0.00
53.30
7
0.00
4:48
0.00
53.30
5
Ashley MinionVanquish
51.00
10
8.00
0.00
59.00
11
0.00
4:43
0.00
59.00
6
Stuart BlackIroquois
48.80
7
12.00
0.00
60.80
12
0.00
4:29
0.00
60.80
7
Kendal LehariAroundthecollar
55.10
13
8.00
0.00
63.10
13
0.00
4:51
0.40
63.50
8
Frankie SimpsonIt's Showtime
46.50
4
0.00
0.00
46.50
3
20.00
4:43
0.00
66.50
9
Trudy AtrensIrish Ping
51.40
11
0.00
0.00
51.40
6
20.00
5:17
10.80
82.20
10
Chloe GrahamAbsolut K
57.40
14
0.00
0.00
57.40
10
20.00
5:08
7.20
84.60
11
Jessica PhoenixIrish Rebellion
57.80
15
8.00
0.00
65.80
14
20.00
4:56
2.40
88.20
12
Jessica PhoenixIndy Cat
60.00
16
8.00
0.00
68.00
15
20.00
4:56
2.40
90.40
13
Meg ScottCome As You Are
50.60
8-T
4.00
0.00
54.60
8
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Callie EvansAlajuela
43.50
3
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Annabelle WhiteTequila Persuasion
48.00
6
8.00
0.00
56.00
9
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Senior Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lisa JenkinsSan Mateo
43.50
1
0.00
0.00
43.50
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
43.50
1
Kareyle WhiteSo Sarah Tu
47.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
47.60
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
47.60
2
Avril DupuisHeisenberg Jr.
48.00
6
0.00
0.00
48.00
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
48.00
3
Lisa ReimerDiamond Rio
45.80
2
4.00
0.00
49.80
6
0.00
4:40
0.00
49.80
4
Robin CampbellMaya
50.30
11
0.00
0.00
50.30
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
50.30
5
Kristina BennettNext Paige
48.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
48.80
5
0.00
5:06
6.40
55.20
6
Meghan GoldSir Galahad
52.90
13
4.00
0.00
56.90
10
0.00
4:35
0.00
56.90
7
Audrey ColemanMarco Polo
48.80
9-T
12.00
0.00
60.80
12
0.00
4:33
0.00
60.80
8
Davina MottersheadYour Next Big Win
48.40
7-T
16.00
0.00
64.40
14
0.00
4:51
0.40
64.80
9
Olivia MolendaCountess of Oxford
55.50
15
0.00
0.00
55.50
8
0.00
5:20
12.00
67.50
10
Victoria KnoxKhal Rhaego
46.10
3
0.00
0.00
46.10
2
20.00
4:54
1.60
67.70
11
Leigh-Anne NessRockabye
66.40
18
4.00
0.00
70.40
15
0.00
4:46
0.00
70.40
12
Trevor MorrisonMr. Mayacco
61.50
17
20.00
1.25
82.75
18
0.00
4:52
0.80
83.55
13
Katherine WaxmanBCK's Witley
53.60
14
4.00
3.50
61.10
13
20.00
5:00
4.00
85.10
14
Genevieve RouthierAwesome Prince
52.50
12
20.00
3.25
75.75
17
0.00
5:37
18.80
94.55
15
Sydney BenderMozart
67.90
19
4.00
0.25
72.15
16
60.00
6:08
31.20
163.35
16
L.J. Cromien-MorrisDublin's Finest
47.60
4-T
12.00
0.00
59.60
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ann HeuckendorffAlouette
48.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
48.40
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Becky MageeIzara
56.60
16
0.00
0.00
56.60
9
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madison StroederChance Gets Lucky
45.40
2
0.00
0.00
45.40
1
0.00
4:24
0.00
45.40
1
Caroline GodfreyTouch Of Spring
53.70
6
0.00
0.00
53.70
3
0.00
4:29
0.00
53.70
2
Lauren CeolinThe Great and Mighty Hercules
54.60
7
0.00
0.00
54.60
4
0.00
4:17
0.00
54.60
3
Sarah CeolinCloud Nine
55.00
8
0.00
0.00
55.00
5
0.00
4:16
0.00
55.00
4
Amy KryschukRisky Business
51.70
3
4.00
0.00
55.70
6
0.00
4:08
0.00
55.70
5
Nicole BehmFuture Strike
44.20
1
8.00
4.50
56.70
7
0.00
4:15
0.00
56.70
6
Marley McFaulPlain Insane
57.90
10
0.00
0.00
57.90
9
0.00
4:08
0.00
57.90
7
Mara BureauVictor
61.20
12
4.00
0.00
65.20
11
0.00
4:08
0.00
65.20
8
Ariana Schmit-ChowMichelangelo
61.70
13
0.00
0.00
61.70
10
0.00
4:57
8.80
70.50
9
Samantha EckertSeaworthy FF
52.90
4
16.00
2.25
71.15
12
0.00
4:31
0.00
71.15
10
Nadia SabotKool Kue
58.30
11
12.00
3.50
73.80
13
0.00
4:15
0.00
73.80
11
Madison MylesCara
57.10
9
0.00
0.00
57.10
8
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Kayla BeaudoinEarl
53.30
5
0.00
0.25
53.55
2
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Madison FallsCrimson
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dasha IvandaevaKingcarra Cooley Diamond
50.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
50.40
1-T
0.00
4:18
0.00
50.40
1
Stuart BlackCharlie's Wisdom
50.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
50.40
1-T
0.00
4:12
0.00
50.40
2
Kim WelnaRing of Daisies
50.00
1
4.00
0.00
54.00
3
0.00
4:10
0.00
54.00
3
Sue Lin HoltSpeedy Warrior
57.50
6
0.00
0.00
57.50
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
57.50
4
Kenzie PearsallAlmost Electric
59.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
59.60
7
0.00
4:25
0.00
59.60
5
Katie BondragerGold Spinner
58.30
7
0.00
0.00
58.30
6
0.00
4:40
2.00
60.30
6
Paighton SmythOver the Falls
59.60
8-T
4.00
0.00
63.60
9
0.00
4:20
0.00
63.60
7
Leah ZommersThe Sundance Kid
57.10
5
0.00
0.00
57.10
4
0.00
3:50
10.00
67.10
8
Sarah ConboyIvy
63.30
11
24.00
0.00
87.30
14
0.00
4:32
0.00
87.30
9
Brianna SwitzerPandora's Charm
61.70
10
4.00
0.00
65.70
10
20.00
5:48
29.20
114.90
10
Kendal LehariA Rum Requital
66.70
13
8.00
0.00
74.70
12
60.00
5:03
11.20
145.90
11
Susan LavertyCoal Harbour
56.30
4
4.00
0.00
60.30
8
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Delacey WalkerUnforgetable
72.50
14
4.00
0.00
76.50
13
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kathleen LloydWhere's The Rhythm
65.00
12
4.00
0.00
69.00
11
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!