Caledon Horse Trials

Live Results as of 6/25/17 4:50:20 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Audrey RosenNorthwind's Breeze
41.90
1
0.00
0.00
41.90
1
0.00
5:21
5.20
47.10
1
Kyle Charles Morton Cooler Than Me
52.80
4
0.00
0.00
52.80
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
52.80
2
Mary ReaMorning Glory
52.20
3
4.00
0.00
56.20
4
0.00
5:11
1.20
57.40
3
Delacey WalkerTexas Two Step
57.60
7
4.00
0.00
61.60
7
0.00
5:10
0.80
62.40
4
Amy KryschukThank You
53.20
5
4.00
0.00
57.20
5
0.00
5:25
6.80
64.00
5
Kyle Charles MortonI'm All That
42.60
2
4.00
0.00
46.60
2
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kristen WalkerFavour the Bold
56.90
6
4.00
0.00
60.90
6
60.00
6:04
TE
TE
TE

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bronwyn CampbellElivate
46.40
3
0.00
0.00
46.40
1
0.00
5:22
5.60
52.00
1
Karl SlezakFiogas Stepping Stone
49.40
6
4.00
1.00
54.40
7
0.00
5:20
4.80
59.20
2
Emma Joan GreenMcDreamy
41.90
1
4.00
1.00
46.90
2
0.00
5:44
14.40
61.30
3
Lindsay MahonThat Wascalie Wabbit
50.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
50.10
5
0.00
5:53
18.00
68.10
4
Lindsay MahonCreme Brulee
46.00
2
12.00
1.25
59.25
10
0.00
5:35
10.80
70.05
5
Lindsay BeerEl Caballero
50.80
9
4.00
1.00
55.80
9
0.00
5:54
18.40
74.20
6
Lindsay BeerSouthern Time
47.40
5
0.00
0.25
47.65
4
20.00
5:45
14.80
82.45
7
Stephanie St PierreSpringsteen
46.70
4
0.00
0.50
47.20
3
20.00
6:20
28.80
96.00
8
Stephanie St PierreOscar Wilde
65.10
12
4.00
2.00
71.10
12
20.00
5:24
6.40
97.50
9
Samantha ElsenaarHermione GS
50.10
7-T
4.00
0.00
54.10
6
20.00
6:12
25.60
99.70
10
Ellen FerrisVortex
56.30
11
4.00
0.25
60.55
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Momo LaframboiseWabbit
55.60
10
0.00
0.00
55.60
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Senior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathleen GuestGlendening Allegro
30.30
1
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
30.30
1
Sue CornwellH'Arts Desire
37.50
2
0.00
0.00
37.50
2
0.00
5:09
0.40
37.90
2
Kathleen LloydCadence
44.30
5
0.00
0.00
44.30
5
0.00
5:13
2.00
46.30
3
Lisa ReimerStella the Grey
51.80
8-T
4.00
1.00
56.80
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
56.80
4
Jacquie KeltonExecutive Power
39.50
4
0.00
0.00
39.50
3
20.00
5:04
0.00
59.50
5
Maureen SinopoliMad About You
38.20
3
4.00
0.00
42.20
4
0.00
5:54
18.40
60.60
6
Cindy AtrensLarissa's Christopher Robin
44.70
6
0.00
0.00
44.70
6
0.00
5:51
17.20
61.90
7
Brooke SolomonTil There Was You
56.90
12
0.00
0.00
56.90
10
0.00
5:21
5.20
62.10
8
Lisa ReimerDiamond Rio
51.80
8-T
8.00
1.25
61.05
13
0.00
5:15
2.80
63.85
9
Megan NeelyAce of Hearts
59.00
13
0.00
0.00
59.00
12
0.00
5:29
8.40
67.40
10
Audrey ColemanMarco Polo
51.80
8-T
4.00
2.50
58.30
11
20.00
5:48
16.00
94.30
11
Will DellHere We Go
52.50
11
4.00
0.25
56.75
8
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Caitlin DermottDillon
49.10
7
0.00
0.00
49.10
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Katelyn SwainTailwind Terry
67.50
14
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Pre Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie VandelooMirror Image
43.90
1
0.00
1.00
44.90
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
44.90
1
Samara WafelbakkerChocolate
50.60
7
0.00
0.00
50.60
5
0.00
4:42
1.20
51.80
2
Hannah MacLeodMade You Look
48.40
5
4.00
0.00
52.40
6
0.00
4:33
0.00
52.40
3
Carlie CrightDuplicity
50.30
6
0.00
0.00
50.30
4
0.00
4:48
3.60
53.90
4
Bianca IddiolsAbracadabra
56.30
10
0.00
0.00
56.30
8
0.00
4:41
0.80
57.10
5
Madison StroederChance Gets Lucky
47.30
2-T
0.00
2.00
49.30
3
0.00
4:59
8.00
57.30
6
Katie RecoskieStrawberry Punch
54.80
8
0.00
0.00
54.80
7
0.00
4:49
4.00
58.80
7
Regan ParrisNevermind
58.10
11
0.00
0.00
58.10
9
0.00
4:41
0.80
58.90
8
Hillary SchneiderTayka Joy Ride
55.90
9
4.00
1.50
61.40
10
0.00
4:31
0.00
61.40
9
Annika Ayers Chance Taker
47.60
4
0.00
0.50
48.10
2
20.00
5:47
27.20
95.30
10
Claudia OppedisanoGod of Thunder
47.30
2-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Pre Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karl SlezakInfinity KH
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
4:49
4.00
27.30
1
Penny RowlandHarley
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
4:30
0.00
33.00
2
Karl SlezakShannondale Gambit
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
4:58
7.60
38.70
3
Nicole ParkinF.N. Funny
39.00
4
0.00
0.00
39.00
4
0.00
4:05
4.00
43.00
4
Sarah WyssenPrince Rasmus
46.90
7
0.00
0.00
46.90
6
0.00
4:18
0.00
46.90
5
Emily BoyceHickory Bay
46.10
6
0.00
1.25
47.35
7
0.00
4:34
0.00
47.35
6
Claire Louise NicolSecond Look
51.80
9
0.00
0.00
51.80
9
0.00
4:09
0.00
51.80
7
Dakota WicklumHappenstance
51.40
8
0.00
0.00
51.40
8
0.00
4:40
0.40
51.80
8
Emma Joan GreenTurf Surfer
61.90
11
0.00
0.00
61.90
10
0.00
4:45
2.40
64.30
9
Cody SturgessFuture Strike
53.60
10
8.00
6.00
67.60
11
0.00
4:31
0.00
67.60
10
Penny RowlandMaverick
40.10
5
4.00
0.25
44.35
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Samantha ElsenaarNayva
66.80
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Senior Pre Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kareyle WhiteSo Sarah Tu
40.10
2
0.00
0.00
40.10
1
0.00
4:34
0.00
40.10
1
Alan LoughFlightpath
46.90
5
0.00
0.00
46.90
3
0.00
4:33
0.00
46.90
2
Alexa VermeyLoud and Clear
38.60
1
8.00
0.00
46.60
2
0.00
4:42
1.20
47.80
3
Shannon GerrytsTuff Reality
48.80
8
0.00
1.25
50.05
5
0.00
4:49
4.00
54.05
4
Hana JotkusClifton Interest
54.40
15
0.00
0.00
54.40
11
0.00
4:43
1.60
56.00
5
Caroline AllenAudio Blonde
50.30
9-T
4.00
3.50
57.80
13
0.00
4:28
0.00
57.80
6
Tamara ToroMr Darby Jones
52.10
13
0.00
0.00
52.10
9
0.00
4:57
7.20
59.30
7
Alex DeMeloBeam Me Up Scotty
51.00
11
8.00
0.00
59.00
14
0.00
4:46
2.80
61.80
8
Celine SantantonioVia col Vento
56.60
16
4.00
0.00
60.60
15
0.00
4:46
2.80
63.40
9
Alicia OlivieriOptimist
48.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
48.00
4
0.00
5:26
18.80
66.80
10
Wendy JacobNo Lookng Back
48.00
6-T
8.00
0.50
56.50
12
20.00
4:39
0.00
76.50
11
Kelsey WeeningIrish Caton
58.90
17
4.00
0.00
62.90
16
0.00
5:13
13.60
76.50
12
Cailin RadcliffeSpice it Up
53.30
14
0.00
0.00
53.30
10
0.00
6:02
33.20
86.50
13
Sarah RaoStiletto
51.80
12
0.00
0.00
51.80
8
60.00
5:35
22.40
134.20
14
L.J. Cromien-MorrisDublin's Finest
43.10
3
8.00
0.00
51.10
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Mariepier GlaudeKeep The Chief
50.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
50.30
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Nancy DunneCabardina
43.90
4
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Senior Pre Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathy TalaskaGwilym
31.10
1
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
4:46
2.80
33.90
1
Katherine WaxmanBCK's Wit
46.50
3
0.00
0.00
46.50
2
0.00
4:09
0.00
46.50
2
Jennifer LorimerVan Damsel
43.10
2
4.00
0.00
47.10
3
0.00
4:22
0.00
47.10
3
Julia MasonEnchanted Fantasy
49.50
5
4.00
0.00
53.50
4
0.00
4:39
0.00
53.50
4
Olivia MolendaCountess of Oxford
50.30
6
4.00
0.00
54.30
5
0.00
4:39
0.00
54.30
5
Angela DrupsteenBaldrick of Baden
57.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
57.40
7-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
57.40
6
Lauren CookNorthern Jazz
48.80
4
8.00
0.75
57.55
9
0.00
4:26
0.00
57.55
7
Jacqueline PriorWaterbug
57.80
12
0.00
0.00
57.80
10
0.00
4:40
0.40
58.20
8
Jorie Lee SageBigD
54.40
9
4.00
0.00
58.40
11
0.00
4:32
0.00
58.40
9
Casey KadwellNotorious Rogue
60.40
15
0.00
0.00
60.40
12
0.00
4:31
0.00
60.40
10
Lisa JenkinsSan Mateo
58.90
13
4.00
0.00
62.90
14
0.00
4:36
0.00
62.90
11
Paula DupuyMadhatter
51.00
7
4.00
0.50
55.50
6
0.00
4:58
7.60
63.10
12
Becky MageeIzara
60.00
14
4.00
0.00
64.00
15
0.00
4:41
0.80
64.80
13
Beate SchwirtlichKingsley Zissou
63.80
16
4.00
0.00
67.80
16
0.00
4:41
0.80
68.60
14
Jessica-Jean FouldsValley Girl
70.90
17
0.00
0.00
70.90
17
0.00
4:27
0.00
70.90
15
Elli PattrickAmboseli
57.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
57.40
7-T
20.00
4:40
0.40
77.80
16
Kelsie RobertsonWhole Lotta Rosie
78.80
18
4.00
0.00
82.80
18
0.00
4:23
0.00
82.80
17
Stephanie YatesMaestro Milo
52.90
8
8.00
0.00
60.90
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Junior Entry-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin HolzschererFlame
35.30
1
0.00
0.00
35.30
1
0.00
4:11
13.00
48.30
1
Brenna Boyd-DavidsonTerragon
50.30
3
0.00
0.00
50.30
3
0.00
4:41
0.00
50.30
2
Liz HamblyOaks Sassy Star
56.30
5
4.00
0.00
60.30
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
60.30
3
Meghan MachadoBerlin-Schonheit
46.50
2
0.00
0.00
46.50
2
20.00
4:26
0.00
66.50
4
Kristina KerrArtair
52.10
4
0.00
0.00
52.10
4
0.00
4:08
16.00
68.10
5
Emily JohnsonErnie's Better Half
60.00
7
4.00
0.00
64.00
8
20.00
5:09
2.80
86.80
6
Isabelle D'CostaGentleman's Honor
62.60
8
0.00
0.00
62.60
7
0.00
3:59
25.00
87.60
7
Mika SchwartzSam I Am
59.30
6
0.00
0.00
59.30
5
20.00
5:34
12.80
92.10
8
Kathleen FreethyTinkerbell
66.40
9
4.00
0.00
70.40
9
40.00
4:41
0.00
110.40
9

Junior Entry-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole ReynoldsOne In A Million
40.10
3
0.00
0.00
40.10
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
40.10
1
Lauren WalliRomeo
38.60
2
4.00
0.00
42.60
2
0.00
4:40
0.00
42.60
2
Jenna LynnBALBOA
40.50
4
4.00
0.00
44.50
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
44.50
3
Olivia GionetPeanut Brittle
54.40
6
0.00
0.00
54.40
5
0.00
4:22
2.00
56.40
4
Samantha Reynolds-BaileyFinnegan
55.90
7-T
4.00
0.00
59.90
7
0.00
4:45
0.00
59.90
5
Beatriz BeyerJava Dancer
60.00
9
8.00
0.00
68.00
8
0.00
5:03
0.40
68.40
6
Makayla WeilerFarrah
69.40
10
4.00
0.00
73.40
9
0.00
4:16
8.00
81.40
7
Emily GrayEnchanted Dream
49.10
5
4.00
0.00
53.10
4
40.00
5:01
0.00
93.10
8
Carolyn MoellerQuintessential
55.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
55.90
6
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Cassandre LeblancRiffel
29.60
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Pre Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madelynne KingBorn This Way PW
31.70
1
4.00
0.00
35.70
1
0.00
3:55
0.00
35.70
1
Emilie FarrowLeroy
60.00
5
0.00
0.00
60.00
4
0.00
3:54
0.00
60.00
2
Lyndsay LoweAlmost Spotless
40.40
2
0.00
0.00
40.40
2
0.00
3:30
23.00
63.40
3
Emma van WeesenbeekPippin
58.30
4
12.00
2.75
73.05
6
0.00
4:20
0.00
73.05
4
Stevie TribbleRump
70.00
6
0.00
0.00
70.00
5
0.00
3:37
16.00
86.00
5
Clareese BellRomantico
54.60
3
0.00
0.00
54.60
3
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Entry
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Holly Jacks SmitherThe Cats Meow
37.10
1
0.00
0.00
37.10
1
0.00
4:34
0.00
37.10
1
Lindsay BeerSouthern Charm
39.40
2
4.00
0.00
43.40
2
0.00
4:29
0.00
43.40
2
Krystin AndersonLocked and Loaded
42.40
4
4.00
0.00
46.40
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
46.40
3
Melanie McJannetKing Vendi
48.40
6
0.00
0.00
48.40
6
0.00
4:32
0.00
48.40
4
Kim McGurrinCozstellation
53.60
11
0.00
0.00
53.60
10
0.00
4:49
0.00
53.60
5
Valeska HumkePepper
52.50
10
8.00
0.00
60.50
11
0.00
4:24
0.00
60.50
6
Laura MacKinnonSeawinds Tempest
43.90
5
0.00
0.00
43.90
3
20.00
4:39
0.00
63.90
7
Krystin AndersonCopy Cat Creek
40.90
3
4.00
0.00
44.90
4
20.00
4:45
0.00
64.90
8
Alix RyanIrish Whiskey
58.50
12
8.00
0.00
66.50
13
0.00
4:45
0.00
66.50
9
Paighton SmythOver the Falls
49.10
7
0.00
0.00
49.10
7
20.00
4:47
0.00
69.10
10
Delacey WalkerUnforgetable
52.10
9
0.00
0.00
52.10
9
20.00
4:48
0.00
72.10
11
Lindsay ButterRhett Butler
63.80
13
0.00
0.00
63.80
12
60.00
5:50
19.20
143.00
12
Shalea ShackletonNormandy
51.40
8
0.00
0.00
51.40
8
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kirsten DulmageLilly of Laguna
68.30
14
12.00
0.00
80.30
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Pre Entry-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amy WoolseyJust Call Me Foxy
37.50
1
0.00
0.00
37.50
1
0.00
3:58
0.00
37.50
1
Jordaine D'AgostiniLucas
49.20
5
0.00
0.00
49.20
5
0.00
4:04
0.00
49.20
2
Jennifer MarloweTrigger Happy
43.80
2
0.00
3.50
47.30
3
0.00
4:49
6.80
54.10
3
Jenna RichardsRebellious Love
51.30
6-T
8.00
0.00
59.30
11
0.00
4:18
0.00
59.30
4
Morag ParkinsonCharlie
53.70
11
0.00
0.00
53.70
9
0.00
3:42
11.00
64.70
5
Shannon BrykSullivan
48.30
4
0.00
0.00
48.30
4
20.00
4:07
0.00
68.30
6
Barbara StoecklerContessa
69.60
15
0.00
0.00
69.60
14
0.00
4:14
0.00
69.60
7
Ciara RocheCeltic Claddagh
65.80
13
0.00
0.00
65.80
13
0.00
3:46
7.00
72.80
8
Rebecca Kleiser August Rush
52.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
52.90
8
20.00
4:23
0.00
72.90
9
Chelsea CremascoMr Tango
68.30
14
8.00
0.00
76.30
15
20.00
4:04
0.00
96.30
10
Tracey CharlesonOrion
51.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
51.30
6
40.00
5:01
11.60
102.90
11
Shayla HopfNorthlands Express
52.90
9-T
4.00
0.00
56.90
10
40.00
5:03
12.40
109.30
12
Brittany ToddCryptic Code
56.30
12
4.00
0.00
60.30
12
60.00
4:43
4.40
124.70
13
Cheryl ZdolskiSnoopy
47.10
3
0.00
0.00
47.10
2
0.00
3:45
TE
TE
TE
Gillian KiesslingThe Devil Wears Prada
52.50
8
0.00
0.00
52.50
7
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Senior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alana Van PaassenBrego
36.40
1
0.00
0.00
36.40
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
36.40
1
Katie TaylorBeam Me Up
40.90
2
0.00
0.00
40.90
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
40.90
2
Christina DohertyPoster Boy TE
48.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
48.80
5-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
48.80
3
Kim TaitDiamond In the Ruff
45.40
6
4.00
0.00
49.40
7
0.00
4:53
0.00
49.40
4
Laura FreymondIrish Cream
44.60
4-T
4.00
0.00
48.60
4
0.00
5:08
2.40
51.00
5
Brittany BishopMegacool
51.80
13
0.00
0.00
51.80
9
0.00
4:43
0.00
51.80
6
Alison McDougallMan I Can
48.40
10
4.00
0.00
52.40
11
0.00
4:49
0.00
52.40
7
Amanda EdwardsA Rose Without Thorns
46.50
7
4.00
0.00
50.50
8
0.00
5:10
3.20
53.70
8
Ashley BoultbeeEddy's Martini
56.30
18
0.00
0.00
56.30
16
0.00
4:51
0.00
56.30
9
Stephanie ShatillaCloud Nine
54.00
15-T
4.00
0.00
58.00
17
0.00
4:40
0.00
58.00
10
Sheila O'ConnellMercedes
48.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
48.80
5-T
0.00
4:13
11.00
59.80
11
Valerie JankovichChehalis River
54.00
15-T
0.00
0.00
54.00
14
20.00
4:37
0.00
74.00
12
Charlotte HodgsonRideau
48.00
9
4.00
0.00
52.00
10
40.00
4:46
0.00
92.00
13
Sarah ShuteHarbuz
44.30
3
4.00
0.00
48.30
3
60.00
5:05
1.20
109.50
14
Mackenzie SheffieldIdeal Titus
46.90
8
8.00
0.00
54.90
15
60.00
4:33
0.00
114.90
15
Marjorie PatersonPie
44.60
4-T
8.00
0.00
52.60
12
80.00
5:48
18.40
151.00
16
Nicola ClarkStrike Tone
55.90
17
8.00
0.00
63.90
18
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Katie SinnigeLady Jane
52.90
14
0.00
0.00
52.90
13
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!