Oakhurst Horse Trials

Live Results as of 07/30/2017 6:20:41 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melissa BoutinEWSZ Jalando
50.00
1
4.00
6.00
60.00
1
0.00
5:13
11.20
71.20
1
Julia FraserDalwhinnie
53.40
3
20.00
2.00
75.40
3
0.00
4:50
2.00
77.40
2
Genevieve BoutinCollege Point Boulevard
53.10
2
12.00
10.00
75.10
2
0.00
5:06
8.40
83.50
3

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Matthew KidneyFuzion
52.50
6
0.00
14.00
66.50
3
0.00
4:47
0.80
67.30
1
Karianne FortierDenzel
46.70
2
16.00
10.00
72.70
6
0.00
5:04
7.60
80.30
2
Claudia IannuccilliMajor Chase
50.10
3-T
4.00
15.00
69.10
4-T
0.00
5:20
14.00
83.10
3
Claudia IannuccilliCampaigning
50.10
3-T
4.00
15.00
69.10
4-T
0.00
5:33
19.20
88.30
4
Michaelle VincentArdanach
55.60
7-T
8.00
24.00
87.60
9
0.00
4:47
0.80
88.40
5
Shannon HolmesMajor Disaster
52.20
5
12.00
13.00
77.20
7
0.00
5:22
14.80
92.00
6
Sondra ShantzUnique
43.30
1
4.00
9.00
56.30
1
20.00
5:28
17.20
93.50
7
Molly JenkinsPiccola Topo
55.60
7-T
16.00
9.00
80.60
8
0.00
5:26
16.40
97.00
8
Cassandra ChambersBella Loca
64.10
9
0.00
0.00
64.10
2
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emma RichardsonSokit2ya
45.00
1
0.00
0.50
45.50
1
0.00
5:22
0.00
45.50
1
Kieryn DavisonTatti
54.60
4
0.00
0.00
54.60
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
54.60
2
Alexandra BresnahanContesse
48.90
2
8.00
1.25
58.15
3
60.00
5:52
8.80
126.95
3
Delacey WalkerTexas Two Step
50.00
3
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Open / Senior
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Keith RobinsonBallytiglea Boris
42.90
2
0.00
1.75
44.65
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
44.65
1
Susana Tezanos MorenoTiana
43.90
4
4.00
2.25
50.15
4
0.00
5:17
0.00
50.15
2
Roxanne ValoisPowerplay
50.40
12-T
0.00
0.50
50.90
5-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
50.90
3
Sarah RoneyUnbelievable
49.30
10
0.00
1.75
51.05
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
51.05
4
Brodie SeabrookMaybee A Secret
50.00
11
0.00
1.50
51.50
8
0.00
5:14
0.00
51.50
5
Tonya CumminsGet Smart
50.40
12-T
4.00
0.50
54.90
11
0.00
4:54
0.00
54.90
6
Anne Marie DuarteRather Boldly
43.60
3
12.00
0.00
55.60
12-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
55.60
7
Josiane Fortier-BertrandThunder
52.50
17
0.00
2.25
54.75
10
0.00
5:39
3.60
58.35
8
Elyse HowatPolaris
48.60
8
4.00
3.00
55.60
12-T
0.00
5:47
6.80
62.40
9
Pascale VermetteHonky Tonk Blues
35.00
1
0.00
1.50
36.50
1
20.00
5:53
9.20
65.70
10
Kathy HledinPeekay
57.20
19
4.00
1.75
62.95
17
0.00
5:40
4.00
66.95
11
Julie BouletSennator
51.40
16
20.00
2.00
73.40
20
0.00
5:06
0.00
73.40
12
Sarah LaightRedemption
47.80
6-T
0.00
2.25
50.05
3
0.00
6:32
24.80
74.85
13
Rachel LagaceCaminando
70.30
22
4.00
1.50
75.80
22
0.00
5:28
0.00
75.80
14
Mariepier GlaudeKeep The Chief
46.40
5
8.00
0.00
54.40
9
20.00
5:34
1.60
76.00
15
Patricia EliasOnyx de la Nuit
58.90
20
12.00
2.25
73.15
19
0.00
5:40
4.00
77.15
16
Michaela RobinsonTop Gun
67.10
21
4.00
3.75
74.85
21
0.00
5:38
3.20
78.05
17
Eileen BlaisYou're A Good Man Charlie Brown
50.40
12-T
0.00
0.50
50.90
5-T
0.00
6:38
27.20
78.10
18
Lisa ReimerDiamond Rio
53.90
18
4.00
1.25
59.15
14
20.00
5:37
2.80
81.95
19
Lisa ReimerStella The Grey
48.90
9
12.00
2.00
62.90
16
20.00
5:13
0.00
82.90
20
Darby Delle DonneSilver Lining
47.80
6-T
12.00
3.75
63.55
18
20.00
5:53
9.20
92.75
21
Hattie KlotzDavey Crockett
50.70
15
8.00
3.50
62.20
15
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Pre-Training Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Taya DavisonKing Stag
43.50
1
4.00
0.00
47.50
1
0.00
4:25
0.00
47.50
1
Angela HillCountry Classic
46.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
50.50
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
50.50
2
Marley McFaulPlain Insane
51.80
9
0.00
0.00
51.80
4
0.00
4:31
0.00
51.80
3
Elodie LegrosCaleb
48.40
5-T
4.00
0.00
52.40
5
0.00
4:52
2.80
55.20
4
Isabella TourangeauThe Dark Knight
44.30
2
12.00
1.00
57.30
8
0.00
4:32
0.00
57.30
5
Maude RossKahlua
46.50
3-T
12.00
0.00
58.50
10
0.00
4:43
0.00
58.50
6
Hunter CarringtonThe Sky's The Limit
51.00
8
4.00
0.75
55.75
6
0.00
4:57
4.80
60.55
7
Kaycee FeethamGerman Engineered
58.10
13-T
0.00
0.00
58.10
9
0.00
4:58
5.20
63.30
8
Sophie MougeotManitou
57.80
12
8.00
0.00
65.80
13
0.00
4:55
4.00
69.80
9
Holly LarocheOcean Breeze
48.40
5-T
8.00
0.00
56.40
7
20.00
4:53
3.20
79.60
10
Hannah SteeleMidnight Fury
58.10
13-T
0.00
2.50
60.60
12
20.00
4:48
1.20
81.80
11
Emma McLaurinMistress Quickly
58.90
16-T
20.00
8.00
86.90
18
0.00
4:15
0.00
86.90
12
Saffron KlotzBeaverwoods Raspberry
58.90
16-T
8.00
1.75
68.65
14
20.00
4:40
0.00
88.65
13
Anna ColeUnder The Influence
61.10
18-T
8.00
0.00
69.10
15
20.00
4:55
4.00
93.10
14
Jessica McHughConsider It Done
53.30
11
20.00
14.50
87.80
19
20.00
4:39
0.00
107.80
15
Grace VeldkampMordecai
52.50
10
4.00
2.75
59.25
11
60.00
5:38
21.20
140.45
16
Kathleen KszytonA Little Bit of Abbitude
61.10
18-T
8.00
2.50
71.60
17
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Manuella SeguinCheckmate
58.10
13-T
12.00
0.50
70.60
16
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Janet CovilleMaddie May
49.50
7
0.00
0.00
49.50
2
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Pre-Training Open / Senior
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mireille BilodeauMake My Day
43.50
2
4.00
0.00
47.50
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
47.50
1
Keith RobinsonTop Speed Tom
47.30
6-T
0.00
1.00
48.30
2
0.00
4:26
0.00
48.30
2
Kristina BennettNext Paige
47.30
6-T
4.00
1.00
52.30
3
0.00
4:43
0.00
52.30
3
Marine FleuryKilkenny
46.10
3-T
8.00
0.00
54.10
5
0.00
4:24
0.00
54.10
4
Guillaume WilboisEtendard
39.40
1
16.00
0.00
55.40
6
0.00
4:19
0.00
55.40
5
Amélie RousseauYoudja
47.60
8
8.00
1.25
56.85
9
0.00
4:28
0.00
56.85
6
Rosemary HillDaenerys
46.10
3-T
12.00
0.00
58.10
11
0.00
4:25
0.00
58.10
7
Tracey DicksonRalph
55.90
13-T
0.00
0.25
56.15
7
0.00
4:51
2.40
58.55
8
Alannah GalbraithTiaki
54.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
58.80
12
0.00
4:28
0.00
58.80
9
Stephanie CalvertTimber
46.90
5
12.00
0.75
59.65
15
0.00
4:31
0.00
59.65
10
Megan RobertsMagnified
55.50
12
4.00
0.00
59.50
14
0.00
4:13
1.00
60.50
11
Lindsay McMullenPhenomena
61.50
22
0.00
0.00
61.50
18
0.00
4:18
0.00
61.50
12
Alexandria TiffingerGood Time Charlie
57.40
18-T
0.00
0.00
57.40
10
0.00
4:56
4.40
61.80
13
Diana LinttellIma Te Riffic Guy
56.60
16-T
4.00
2.50
63.10
20
0.00
4:38
0.00
63.10
14
Becky AllenAll About It
54.80
10-T
4.00
0.50
59.30
13
0.00
4:59
5.60
64.90
15
Erin WilsonBrace Yaselfsheila
57.40
18-T
4.00
0.75
62.15
19
0.00
4:57
4.80
66.95
16
Christine AllardRoyal Flush
57.80
20
12.00
0.50
70.30
21
0.00
4:30
0.00
70.30
17
Allicia BrownWichitia
54.00
9
0.00
0.00
54.00
4
20.00
4:52
2.80
76.80
18
Stephanie LafranceBloodsport Warrior
73.50
23
12.00
2.50
88.00
23
0.00
4:50
2.00
90.00
19
Caroline AllenAudio Blonde
55.90
13-T
4.00
0.00
59.90
16
40.00
5:17
12.80
112.70
20
Selena O'HanlonPlenty of Benny
58.50
21
16.00
0.00
74.50
22
20.00
5:40
22.00
116.50
21
Lucy DavisSeneschal
56.60
16-T
4.00
0.00
60.60
17
60.00
5:00
6.00
126.60
22
Veronica MolsonGold Eye Gal
56.30
15
0.00
0.50
56.80
8
80.00
6:03
31.20
168.00
23

Entry Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lila ColeMr. Bojangles
49.50
4
0.00
0.00
49.50
3
0.00
4:27
0.00
49.50
1
Cassandra HacheyKokanee
56.60
7
0.00
0.00
56.60
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
56.60
2
Rebecca WalkerKira
55.10
6
12.00
0.00
67.10
8
0.00
4:34
0.00
67.10
3
Chloe DuvalValley Breeze
72.80
11
0.00
0.00
72.80
11
0.00
4:20
0.00
72.80
4
Kai CunninghamKiss Me Kate
49.10
3
4.00
0.00
53.10
4
20.00
4:30
0.00
73.10
5
Mariah BraithwaiteWaltzentraumee
63.40
10
4.00
0.00
67.40
9
0.00
5:02
7.60
75.00
6
Catherine McConneryCassanova
46.50
2
0.00
0.00
46.50
2
20.00
5:07
9.60
76.10
7
Taylor FrostZack Attack
60.40
8
4.00
0.00
64.40
7
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Josephine BroderGotcha Covered
51.80
5
4.00
0.00
55.80
5
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Matthew HeinzleMy Sidekick
62.60
9
8.00
0.00
70.60
10
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Marie-Eve LaquerreFrodon
45.00
1
0.00
0.00
45.00
1
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Entry Open
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Keith RobinsonCosack
32.30
1
8.00
1.00
41.30
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
41.30
1
Taylor SymonParadigm T
48.80
4
4.00
0.00
52.80
4
0.00
4:14
0.00
52.80
2
Claudia IannuccilliGregory The Great
53.60
9
0.00
2.50
56.10
6
0.00
4:53
4.00
60.10
3
Susana Tezanos MorenoHoney
52.50
6
8.00
0.00
60.50
8
0.00
4:23
0.00
60.50
4
Leah VrielingSocial Network LLWB
55.50
10
8.00
0.00
63.50
9
0.00
4:17
0.00
63.50
5
Keith RobinsonBabette
41.30
2
0.00
1.00
42.30
2
20.00
4:46
1.20
63.50
6
Gail Coplen-ToyeLou Lou Lisious
52.90
7
16.00
0.00
68.90
10
0.00
4:11
0.00
68.90
7
Isabelle D'AnjouGambler
49.90
5
4.00
0.00
53.90
5
20.00
4:51
3.20
77.10
8
Roxanne ValoisRussian Roulette
53.30
8
4.00
0.00
57.30
7
20.00
4:38
0.00
77.30
9
Delacey WalkerUnforgettable
48.40
3
4.00
0.00
52.40
3
40.00
4:20
0.00
92.40
10

Entry Senior
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Pénélope HaguetteIvanhoe
39.80
1
4.00
0.00
43.80
1
0.00
4:03
5.00
48.80
1
Ashley KoggelLiquid Courage
54.40
5-T
4.00
0.00
58.40
5
0.00
4:08
0.00
58.40
2
Genevieve BastienSierra
45.00
2
0.00
0.00
45.00
2
20.00
4:11
0.00
65.00
3
Stephanie YatesMaestro Milo
54.40
5-T
12.00
0.00
66.40
11
0.00
4:31
0.00
66.40
4
Ksenia MilonowRosendawn Cadence
66.80
13
0.00
0.00
66.80
12
0.00
4:32
0.00
66.80
5
Mikaelle VictorCaptain Jack
60.00
10
4.00
0.00
64.00
9
0.00
4:03
5.00
69.00
6
Natalie LapointeSavannah's Storm
61.10
12
12.00
0.00
73.10
13
0.00
4:19
0.00
73.10
7
Bethany MacDonaldDarland
60.40
11
4.00
0.00
64.40
10
0.00
5:09
10.40
74.80
8
Mary RaphaelMacDonald
51.00
4
4.00
0.00
55.00
4
20.00
4:26
0.00
75.00
9
Beth FarnellTango Event
55.50
7
8.00
0.00
63.50
8
20.00
4:40
0.00
83.50
10
Leona NobleHeimdall
56.30
8
4.00
0.00
60.30
6
0.00
6:05
32.80
93.10
11
Tess GreerGuns N' Butter
69.40
14
16.00
0.00
85.40
14
0.00
5:03
8.00
93.40
12
Sophie MaheoHighway To Heaven
69.80
15
16.00
0.75
86.55
15
0.00
4:01
7.00
93.55
13
Courtney AllisonApollo's Troubadour
57.80
9
4.00
0.00
61.80
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kathy SpriggsGandalf
48.80
3
4.00
1.25
54.05
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Mario RoyBrio
E
E
8.00
E
E
E
60.00
6:04
E
E
E

Pre-Entry Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Morgan LuxFrank the Tank
53.70
4
0.00
0.00
53.70
2
0.00
4:40
1.20
54.90
1
Laurie Girardot-GauthierPetite Fee
51.30
3
4.00
0.00
55.30
4
0.00
4:24
0.00
55.30
2
Kamilya LabelleSpirit
54.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
54.20
3
0.00
4:40
1.20
55.40
3
Sophia CaparelliBlack Licorice
59.20
13-T
0.00
0.00
59.20
7-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
59.20
4
Rosslyn ClarkPhoenix
54.60
7-T
4.00
0.75
59.35
9
0.00
4:20
0.00
59.35
5
Sydney RalphCinderella
59.60
15
0.00
0.00
59.60
10
0.00
4:27
0.00
59.60
6
Jade VillemaireApple
55.80
9-T
4.00
0.00
59.80
11
0.00
4:19
0.00
59.80
7
Lea-Claude PelletierBenny
50.00
2
8.00
3.75
61.75
12
0.00
4:07
0.00
61.75
8
Cadence BeckMia-No-It-All
54.60
7-T
8.00
0.00
62.60
13
0.00
4:17
0.00
62.60
9
Tianna TurmelMr. Handsome
57.50
11-T
0.00
1.25
58.75
6
0.00
4:47
4.00
62.75
10
Laura AlexanderCaraway Poppy
45.80
1
0.00
0.00
45.80
1
20.00
4:13
0.00
65.80
11
Laura AlexanderSnowman II
55.80
9-T
8.00
2.25
66.05
14
0.00
4:26
0.00
66.05
12
Casandra MinisiniLou
60.00
16
8.00
0.00
68.00
15
0.00
4:12
0.00
68.00
13
Abigail ConnollyAby
54.20
5-T
16.00
0.00
70.20
17
0.00
4:37
0.00
70.20
14
Grace BoydUnexpected Winner
65.40
17
4.00
0.00
69.40
16
20.00
4:42
2.00
91.40
15
Zoe RichardsonTalk O' The Town
59.20
13-T
0.00
0.00
59.20
7-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Tommi HilliardCoffee Crisp
57.50
11-T
0.00
0.25
57.75
5
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Audrey HuardCharlies Angel
67.50
18
4.00
0.25
71.75
18
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Madeleine Le BelMidnight Blue
E
E
4.00
E
E
E
20.00
4:16
E
E
E

Pre-Entry Open / Senior
XC Optimum Time: 4:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan QuinnNike
53.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
53.30
1
0.00
4:15
0.00
53.30
1
Gail Coplen-ToyeJumpin Jack Flash
50.00
2
12.00
0.00
62.00
6
0.00
3:41
0.00
62.00
2
David AdamsIndigo Spinner
53.30
7-T
8.00
1.50
62.80
7
0.00
4:19
0.00
62.80
3
Alannah GalbraithRomantic Fling
51.70
4
12.00
0.00
63.70
8
0.00
3:59
0.00
63.70
4
Stéphane LoiselleZephyr
52.90
6
8.00
5.25
66.15
9
0.00
4:23
0.00
66.15
5
Emilie Robert-LeblancAthena
50.40
3
4.00
0.00
54.40
3
20.00
4:36
0.00
74.40
6
Jennifer FoxSend One In
64.60
11
8.00
1.00
73.60
10
0.00
4:45
3.20
76.80
7
Kristin McLarenSambuca
47.90
1
4.00
1.75
53.65
2
20.00
5:19
16.80
90.45
8
Kristi CarterBack In Black
53.70
9
4.00
0.00
57.70
5
40.00
6:07
36.00
133.70
9
Cheryl DenaultLucky Duck
63.80
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Brandon FeherBlack Tie Affair
52.50
5
4.00
0.00
56.50
4
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!