OHTA T - I Championships at Glen Oro

Live Results as of 9/4/2017 11:38:53 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chloe DuffyOro Veradaro
66.90
3
0.00
6:14
7.60
74.50
2
0.00
0.00
74.50
1
Jessica PhoenixWatson gs
51.90
2
0.00
6:39
17.60
69.50
1
4.00
5.00
78.50
2
Jamie KellockHigh River GS
75.60
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Jessica PhoenixA Little Romance
47.20
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Open Intermediate Champs
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica PhoenixAbbey GS
52.20
2
0.00
5:52
0.00
52.20
2
0.00
0.00
52.20
1
Sarah CroftNADXIIELI
62.30
4
0.00
5:49
0.00
62.30
3
0.00
0.00
62.30
2
Marie-Gabrielle BronsardCanso De La Mancha
53.90
3
20.00
6:22
10.80
84.70
4
4.00
11.00
99.70
3
Julie ClarkFleur Foncee
46.10
1
0.00
5:48
0.00
46.10
1
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Preliminary Champs
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Makayla RydzikFluorescent Adolescent
56.80
1-T
0.00
5:55
5.60
62.40
1
0.00
0.00
62.40
1
Bianca IddiolsSplit Decision
56.80
1-T
0.00
6:11
12.00
68.80
2
0.00
0.00
68.80
2

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Penny RowlandAmazing Grace
53.90
2
0.00
5:35
0.00
53.90
1
0.00
0.00
53.90
1
Nicole ParkinLander
49.60
1
20.00
6:09
13.60
83.20
2
4.00
0.00
87.20
2

Open Preliminary Champs
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Momo LaframboiseWabbit
45.20
1
0.00
6:10
11.60
56.80
1
4.00
0.00
60.80
1
Jessica RuppelHippique Abu
49.90
3
0.00
6:05
9.60
59.50
2
4.00
2.00
65.50
2
Dasha IvandaevaValentina
45.20
HC
0.00
6:36
22.00
67.20
HC
0.00
0.00
67.20
HC
Jessica PhoenixEric GS
49.60
2
0.00
6:27
18.40
68.00
4
0.00
2.00
70.00
3
Siobhain O'ConnorSummer Solstice
61.20
5
0.00
6:08
10.80
72.00
5
8.00
5.00
85.00
4
Sarah CroftClever Canuck
55.70
4
0.00
5:55
5.60
61.30
3
8.00
16.00
85.30
5

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carolyn Pass CormierTrinity
46.40
1
0.00
6:02
10.80
57.20
1
0.00
2.00
59.20
1
Sarah WyssenPrince Rasmus
57.60
3
0.00
6:14
15.60
73.20
2
0.00
2.00
75.20
2
Kathleen LloydCadence
51.50
2
0.00
5:44
TE
TE
TE
 
 
 
 

Senior Preliminary Champs
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sondra ShantzUnique
50.10
1
0.00
5:53
4.80
54.90
1
4.00
0.00
58.90
1
Kara ThomsonMojo Jojo
56.80
3
20.00
6:40
23.60
100.40
3
4.00
0.00
104.40
2
Cassandra ChambersBella Loca
57.60
4
0.00
5:48
2.80
60.40
2
12.00
E
E
E
Allison GauvreauFortuitous
52.30
2
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Training Champs
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachel MacNabBeau Geste
49.50
1
0.00
5:23
1.20
50.70
1
0.00
0.00
50.70
1
Nicole TurkChiron
62.30
4
0.00
5:39
7.60
69.90
3
4.00
4.50
78.40
2
Mary ReaTrue Gritt
61.10
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
61.10
2
16.00
2.50
79.60
3
Cole WilsonSirius Black
50.50
2
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karl SlezakMr Darby Jones
48.90
1
0.00
5:18
1.60
50.50
2
0.00
0.00
50.50
1
Stuart BlackCharlie's Wisdom
50.40
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
50.40
1
4.00
1.25
55.65
2
Angela ColterjohnOnyx
52.10
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
52.10
3
4.00
0.00
56.10
3
Stuart BlackIroquois
54.30
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
54.30
4
4.00
0.00
58.30
4
Jessica PhoenixIndy Cat
52.50
4
0.00
5:30
6.40
58.90
5
4.00
1.25
64.15
5

Open Training Champs
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie St PierreOscar Wilde
44.30
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
44.30
2
0.00
0.00
44.30
1
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakFernhill Choco Royale
44.10
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
44.10
1
4.00
0.00
48.10
2
Kendal LehariMister Fancy Pants
46.30
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
46.30
3
8.00
0.75
55.05
3
Lindsay MahonThat Wascalie Wabbit
53.90
7
0.00
5:22
0.80
54.70
6
4.00
0.50
59.20
4
Ashley MinionVanquish
50.90
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
50.90
4
8.00
0.75
59.65
5
Stephanie St PierreSpringsteen
53.60
6
0.00
5:33
5.20
58.80
8
0.00
1.00
59.80
6
Lindsay MahonCreme Brulee
52.00
5
0.00
5:15
0.00
52.00
5
8.00
0.25
60.25
7
Ellen FerrisVortex
56.40
9
0.00
5:15
0.00
56.40
7
4.00
5.00
65.40
8
Michelle HarperIn The Moment
55.50
8
0.00
5:31
4.40
59.90
9
4.00
6.25
70.15
9

Senior Training Champs
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Victoria MarshallAnnika II
48.20
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
48.20
2
0.00
0.00
48.20
1
Kathleen GuestGlendening Allegro
50.20
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
50.20
3
4.00
0.00
54.20
2
Hope BrownSteppin' Out
47.10
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
47.10
1
12.00
0.00
59.10
3
Leah KabaroffMy Carnival Spirit
53.80
6
0.00
5:34
5.60
59.40
5
0.00
0.00
59.40
4
Katelyn SwainTailwind Terry
55.40
7
0.00
4:53
0.00
55.40
4
8.00
3.50
66.90
5
Audrey ColemanMarco Polo
51.40
4
20.00
5:21
0.40
71.80
6
12.00
E
E
E
Kitty BakerSin Of Omission
52.50
5
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michelle StablefordFade To Black
48.60
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
48.60
1-T
0.00
1.00
49.60
1
Audrey RosenDynamo
44.60
1
0.00
4:28
4.00
48.60
1-T
4.00
0.00
52.60
2
Victoria KnoxKhal Rhaego
51.10
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
51.10
3
8.00
0.25
59.35
3
Jane StephensonBallinagore Rock Quality
59.60
10
0.00
5:04
0.00
59.60
7
0.00
0.00
59.60
4
Maggie BarnettInterstellar
60.00
11-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
60.00
8
0.00
0.00
60.00
5
Chloe DuffyEzra GS
58.60
8-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
58.60
6
4.00
0.00
62.60
6
Rebekah StevensonSymon Says
60.00
11-T
0.00
5:39
10.00
70.00
9
4.00
0.50
74.50
7
Lisa JenkinsSan Mateo
47.10
2
20.00
6:36
32.80
99.90
10
4.00
0.50
104.40
8
Jade CoolingTake Care
57.90
7
40.00
5:57
17.20
115.10
11
4.00
0.00
119.10
9
Audrey RosenNorthwind's Breeze
53.90
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
53.90
4
12.00
E
E
E
Morgan GraceyKyeBurn 54
55.00
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
55.00
5
12.00
E
E
E
Shannon SzarotaVeneto
58.60
8-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Junior Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie Fisher MansfieldRenegade
47.60
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
47.60
1
4.00
0.00
51.60
1
Jenna LynnBALBOA
55.50
4
0.00
5:21
0.00
55.50
2
0.00
0.00
55.50
2
Olivia GionetPeanut Brittle
54.80
2-T
20.00
5:34
4.40
79.20
3
0.00
0.00
79.20
3
Annika Ayers Chance Taker
54.80
2-T
20.00
5:46
9.20
84.00
4
0.00
0.00
84.00
4
Emily VolfsonIvolga
61.10
6
20.00
5:51
11.20
92.30
5
0.00
0.00
92.30
5
Aislyn RobinsBelaire
58.90
5
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dasha IvandaevaKingcarra Cooley Diamond
44.30
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
44.30
1
0.00
0.00
44.30
1
Penny RowlandMaverick
46.90
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
46.90
2
0.00
0.00
46.90
2
Jane MasonJoey
49.90
5
0.00
5:15
0.00
49.90
5
0.00
0.00
49.90
3
Dakota WicklumHappenstance
47.60
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
47.60
3
4.00
0.00
51.60
4
Kendal LehariMr. Mosley
48.40
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
48.40
4
4.00
0.00
52.40
5
Ashley MinionSoldier On
52.50
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
52.50
6
4.00
0.00
56.50
6
Shannon FinneganXanadu
51.80
7
0.00
5:25
0.80
52.60
7
8.00
0.00
60.60
7
Krystin AndersonLocked and Loaded
54.40
9
20.00
5:27
1.60
76.00
8
0.00
0.00
76.00
8
Krystin AndersonCopy Cat Creek
54.80
10
20.00
5:37
5.60
80.40
9
4.00
1.25
85.65
9
Kendal LehariAudacious
58.10
11
20.00
6:07
17.60
95.70
11
0.00
0.00
95.70
10
Jessica PhoenixExactly
61.50
12
0.00
6:29
26.40
87.90
10
12.00
0.75
100.65
11
Allicia BrownWichita
50.30
6
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Senior Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meg ScottCome As You Are
47.60
1
0.00
5:35
4.80
52.40
2
0.00
0.00
52.40
1
Heather BellMosley
49.50
2
0.00
5:23
0.00
49.50
1
4.00
0.00
53.50
2
Paula DupuyMadhatter
54.80
6
0.00
5:17
0.00
54.80
4
0.00
0.00
54.80
3
Jennifer ShawAltair
54.00
5
0.00
4:52
0.00
54.00
3
4.00
0.00
58.00
4
John RossMotive
50.60
3-T
0.00
5:41
7.20
57.80
5
0.00
0.25
58.05
5
Kim KnappOne Classic Princess
62.30
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
62.30
6
0.00
0.00
62.30
6
Charlotte HodgsonRideau
63.40
9
0.00
5:09
0.00
63.40
7
0.00
0.00
63.40
7
Agatha MielzynskiTitan Spirit
55.50
7
20.00
5:38
6.00
81.50
8
0.00
W
W
W
Alan LoughFlightpath
50.60
3-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Paige BradfordA Whole Lotta Sass
45.40
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
45.40
1
0.00
0.00
45.40
1
Martina ArnoldMr. Able (Jake)
54.40
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
54.40
2
0.00
0.00
54.40
2
Bridget FinneganQuinte
56.60
4
0.00
4:51
0.00
56.60
3
0.00
0.00
56.60
3
Olivia TerdikVanya GS
58.50
6
0.00
4:53
0.00
58.50
4
0.00
0.00
58.50
4
Patricia RothenburgKwanzaa
50.30
2
20.00
4:47
0.00
70.30
5
0.00
0.00
70.30
5
Sophie DrinkwaterGlendening Phallon
57.40
5
20.00
5:03
0.00
77.40
6
4.00
0.00
81.40
6

Open Entry
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kirstie FreitagJ.T. Swift
46.90
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
46.90
1
0.00
0.00
46.90
1
Laura MacKinnonSeawind's Tempest
50.60
4-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
50.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
50.60
2
Nancy DunneChicago GS
49.10
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
49.10
2
4.00
0.00
53.10
3
Tori PengellyNot Just A Lady's Man
53.30
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
53.30
6
0.00
0.00
53.30
4
Jessica PhoenixArizona GS
50.60
4-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
50.60
3-T
4.00
0.00
54.60
5
Jessica PhoenixIsla GS
54.80
9
0.00
5:00
0.00
54.80
7
0.00
0.00
54.80
6
Christina FabokScooby
55.10
10
0.00
4:43
0.00
55.10
8
0.00
0.00
55.10
7
Meagan MaloneyStay Gold TE
51.80
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
51.80
5
8.00
0.00
59.80
8
Samantha ElsenaarNayva
51.00
6
20.00
4:59
0.00
71.00
10
0.00
0.00
71.00
9
Christian WaeflerKirby
58.90
11
0.00
4:18
12.00
70.90
9
4.00
0.00
74.90
10
L.J. Cromien-MorrisDublin's Finest
49.90
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Pre-Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tania VeenstraShow Bizz
56.60
2
0.00
4:26
0.00
56.60
2
0.00
0.00
56.60
1
Emily Stubbings-FraserTodd The Golden Toad
54.80
1
0.00
4:21
0.00
54.80
1
4.00
0.00
58.80
2
Madison FallsAli Cat
57.80
3
40.00
4:39
5.20
103.00
3
4.00
0.00
107.00
3

Senior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gabrielle TurcotteAlmost Spotless
50.60
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
50.60
1
0.00
0.00
50.60
1
Anne MarleyEnchanted Dream
52.10
3
0.00
5:27
7.20
59.30
3
0.00
0.00
59.30
2
Emma Lewis Tia
57.80
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
57.80
2
4.00
0.00
61.80
3
Jessica Switzer Phoenix
65.30
6
0.00
5:21
4.80
70.10
4
4.00
0.00
74.10
4
Alison McDougallMan I Can
49.50
1
20.00
5:24
6.00
75.50
5
0.00
0.00
75.50
5
Janice BerryKhaleesi
52.90
4
20.00
6:11
24.80
97.70
6
0.00
0.00
97.70
6

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!