OHTA Championships at Caledon

Live Results as of 9/10/2017 8:08:36 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Junior Pre Training Champs
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie Fisher MansfieldRenegade
37.90
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
37.90
1
0.00
0.00
37.90
1
Claudia OppedisanoGod of Thunder
46.50
6
0.00
4:39
0.00
46.50
5
0.00
0.00
46.50
2
Hannah MacLeodMade You Look
48.20
7
0.00
4:27
0.00
48.20
6
0.00
0.00
48.20
3
Katie VandelooMirror Image
44.40
4
0.00
4:26
0.00
44.40
3
4.00
0.00
48.40
4
Olivia GodfreyCaptain Jack
49.10
9
0.00
4:46
0.00
49.10
7
0.00
0.00
49.10
5
Rebekah StevensonSymon Says
41.60
2
0.00
4:20
0.00
41.60
2
8.00
0.00
49.60
6
Madison StroederChance Gets Lucky
49.90
11
0.00
4:52
2.00
51.90
9
0.00
0.00
51.90
7
Nicole ReynoldsOne In A Million
44.60
5
0.00
4:39
0.00
44.60
4
8.00
0.00
52.60
8
Katie RecoskieStrawberry Punch
52.70
13
0.00
4:37
0.00
52.70
10
0.00
0.00
52.70
9
Regan ParrisNevermind
53.60
15
0.00
4:44
0.00
53.60
11
0.00
0.00
53.60
10
Samara WafelbakkerChocolate
53.80
16
0.00
4:32
0.00
53.80
12
0.00
0.00
53.80
11
Amelia AustinCatch Me If You Can
49.30
10
0.00
4:49
0.80
50.10
8
4.00
0.00
54.10
12
Jenna LynnBALBOA
57.20
17
0.00
4:39
0.00
57.20
13
4.00
0.00
61.20
13
Elise HicksMax Power
53.40
14
20.00
4:35
0.00
73.40
15
4.00
0.00
77.40
14
Makayla WeilerFarrah
63.60
18
0.00
5:06
7.60
71.20
14
12.00
0.00
83.20
15
Carlie CrightDuplicity
50.40
12
40.00
5:14
10.80
101.20
16
4.00
0.00
105.20
16
Annika Ayers chance taker
44.30
3
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Emily GarbigReady or Not
48.90
8
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Pre Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Wendy JacobNo Looking Back
45.00
1
0.00
0.00
45.00
1
0.00
4:08
0.00
45.00
1
Krystin AndersonLocked and Loaded
48.00
3
0.00
0.00
48.00
2
0.00
4:19
0.00
48.00
2
Kendal LehariA Rum Requital
53.60
7
0.00
0.00
53.60
5
0.00
4:35
0.00
53.60
3
Emily VolfsonIvolga
51.40
5
4.00
0.00
55.40
6
0.00
4:49
5.20
60.60
4
Hillary DrenthOptimist
45.80
2
4.00
0.00
49.80
3
20.00
4:32
0.00
69.80
5
Erin BlakeleyCedarlane's Miss Lucy
51.00
4
0.00
0.00
51.00
4
20.00
5:03
10.80
81.80
6
Madison LothianIncognito
52.90
6
8.00
2.75
63.65
7
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Pre Training Champs
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kendal LehariMr. Mosley
41.10
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
41.10
1
0.00
0.00
41.10
1
Nicole ParkinF.N. Funny
47.40
2
0.00
4:21
0.00
47.40
2
0.00
0.00
47.40
2
Penny RowlandHarley
48.80
3
0.00
4:18
0.00
48.80
3
0.00
0.00
48.80
3
Trudy AtrensIrish Ping
51.40
6
0.00
4:48
0.40
51.80
5
0.00
0.00
51.80
4
Kendal LehariAroundthecollar
53.10
8
0.00
4:42
0.00
53.10
6
0.00
0.00
53.10
5
Andrew Rafail Zappa
49.10
4
0.00
4:23
0.00
49.10
4
4.00
0.00
53.10
6
Holly Jacks SmitherBig Pretty
56.30
9
0.00
4:27
0.00
56.30
7
0.00
0.00
56.30
7
Caroline GodsonLaplander
57.40
10
0.00
4:35
0.00
57.40
8
8.00
0.00
65.40
8
Emma Joan GreenTurf Surfer
52.30
7
20.00
4:32
0.00
72.30
9
0.00
0.00
72.30
9
Penny RowlandMaverick
51.20
5
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Senior Pre Training Champs
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah ShuteHarbuz
51.20
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
51.20
3
0.00
0.00
51.20
1
Shannon GerrytsTuff Reality
48.00
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
48.00
1
4.00
0.00
52.00
2
Kareyle WhiteSo Sarah Tu
48.60
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
48.60
2
4.00
0.00
52.60
3
Ashley HensmanHott Aventador
55.70
9
0.00
4:28
0.00
55.70
7
0.00
0.00
55.70
4
Lauren CookNorthern Jazz
56.60
12
0.00
4:33
0.00
56.60
9
0.00
0.00
56.60
5
Alan LoughFlightpath
52.70
4
0.00
4:29
0.00
52.70
4
4.00
0.00
56.70
6
Olivia MolendaCountess of Oxford
54.60
6
0.00
4:56
3.60
58.20
11
0.00
0.00
58.20
7
Paula DupuyMadhatter
58.30
14
0.00
4:34
0.00
58.30
12
0.00
0.00
58.30
8
John RossMotive
54.90
7-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
54.90
6
4.00
0.00
58.90
9
Julia MasonEnchanted Fantasy
59.10
15
0.00
4:29
0.00
59.10
13
0.00
0.00
59.10
10
Cailin RadcliffeSpice it Up
55.90
10
0.00
4:29
0.00
55.90
8
4.00
0.00
59.90
11
Meghan GoldSir Galahad
53.10
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
53.10
5
8.00
0.75
61.85
12
Alexandra BarlowIrish Brew
56.30
11
0.00
4:51
1.60
57.90
10
4.00
0.00
61.90
13
Becky MageeIzara
54.90
7-T
0.00
4:58
4.40
59.30
14
4.00
0.00
63.30
14
Jessica-Jean FouldsValley Girl
64.70
16
0.00
4:46
0.00
64.70
16
0.00
0.00
64.70
15
Jacqueline PriorWaterbug
66.80
17
0.00
4:47
0.00
66.80
17
0.00
0.00
66.80
16
Angela DrupsteenBaldrick of Baden
57.80
13
0.00
5:00
5.20
63.00
15
8.00
0.00
71.00
17
Leigh-Anne NessRockabye
73.30
18
0.00
4:57
4.00
77.30
18
4.00
0.00
81.30
18

Junior Entry Champs
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amy KryschukRisky Buisiness
38.60
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
38.60
1
0.00
0.00
38.60
1
Nadia SabotKool Kue
43.10
3
0.00
4:21
0.00
43.10
2
0.00
0.00
43.10
2
Victoria DalianisDaddy's Last Dollar
45.60
4-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
45.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
45.60
3
Lauren WalliRomeo
45.60
4-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
45.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
45.60
4
Samantha Reynolds-BaileyFinnegan
49.50
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
49.50
5
0.00
0.00
49.50
5
Kathleen FreethyRREF FreeThyme
52.50
8
0.00
4:41
0.00
52.50
6
0.00
0.00
52.50
6
Caroline GodfreyTouch Of Spring
54.00
9
0.00
4:38
0.00
54.00
7
4.00
0.00
58.00
7
Ariana Schmit-ChowMichelangelo
56.40
11
0.00
4:51
0.00
56.40
8
4.00
0.00
60.40
8
Beatriz BeyerJava Dancer
47.40
6
20.00
4:44
0.00
67.40
9
12.00
0.00
79.40
9
Ember KrajcirAdoreyble
54.90
10
0.00
6:46
44.40
99.30
10
0.00
0.00
99.30
10
Meghan MachadoBerlin-Schonheit
40.90
2
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Pre Entry Champs
XC Optimum Time: 4:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madelynne KingBorn This Way PW
41.30
1
0.00
4:18
0.00
41.30
1
4.00
0.00
45.30
1
Emilie FarrowLeroy
52.70
2
0.00
4:21
0.00
52.70
2
0.00
0.00
52.70
2
Emma van WeesenbeekPippin
58.70
4
0.00
4:06
2.00
60.70
3
0.00
0.00
60.70
3
Sydney McGrathFaolin Ruadh
53.80
3
0.00
4:00
8.00
61.80
4
0.00
0.00
61.80
4
Zara BurenHalloween Harmony
63.10
5
0.00
4:33
2.80
65.90
5
0.00
0.00
65.90
5
Stevie TribbleRump
68.50
6
0.00
4:17
0.00
68.50
6
0.00
0.00
68.50
6

Open Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Curtis BarbourPie
40.10
1
0.00
0.00
40.10
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
40.10
1
Kirstie FreitagJ.T. Swift
43.50
2
0.00
0.00
43.50
2
0.00
4:18
0.00
43.50
2
Jenna RichardsRebellious Love
49.90
3
0.00
0.00
49.90
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
49.90
3
Catie RobinsonSadie
56.60
5
0.00
0.00
56.60
4
0.00
4:30
0.00
56.60
4
Christina FabokScooby
60.80
7
0.00
0.00
60.80
6
0.00
4:18
0.00
60.80
5
Cheryl ZdolskiSNOOPY
63.40
8
0.00
0.00
63.40
8
0.00
4:41
0.40
63.80
6
Christina BurkeBear Royalty
53.30
4
4.00
1.00
58.30
5
0.00
4:56
6.40
64.70
7
Alix RyanIrish Whiskey
59.30
6
4.00
0.00
63.30
7
0.00
4:45
2.00
65.30
8
Isabelle D'CostaGentleman's Honor
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Entry Champs
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Siobhain O'ConnorClementine
46.10
2
0.00
4:37
0.00
46.10
2
0.00
0.00
46.10
1
Krystin AndersonCopy Cat Creek
48.90
4
0.00
4:33
0.00
48.90
4
0.00
0.00
48.90
2
Meagan MaloneyStay Gold TE
46.70
3
0.00
4:42
0.00
46.70
3
4.00
0.00
50.70
3
Laura MacKinnonSeawinds Tempest
50.80
5
0.00
4:52
0.00
50.80
5
0.00
0.00
50.80
4
Samantha ElsenaarNayva
52.70
6
0.00
4:34
0.00
52.70
6
0.00
0.00
52.70
5
Nancy DunneChicago GS
44.80
1
0.00
4:27
0.00
44.80
1
8.00
0.00
52.80
6
Edie TarvesMan O'Mettle
53.80
7
0.00
4:27
0.00
53.80
7
0.00
0.00
53.80
7
Kim McGurrinCozstellation
55.50
8
0.00
4:37
0.00
55.50
8
0.00
0.00
55.50
8
Kathleen LloydWhere's The Rhythm
56.80
9-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
56.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
56.80
9
Delacey Walkerunforgetable
56.80
9-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
56.80
9-T
4.00
0.00
60.80
10
Kim WelnaRing of Daisies
57.80
11
0.00
4:41
0.00
57.80
11
4.00
0.00
61.80
11

Open Pre Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elly WickettLast Tribute
42.50
1
0.00
0.00
42.50
1
0.00
3:59
5.00
47.50
1
Annabelle MorganCoda
55.40
2
0.00
1.50
56.90
2
0.00
4:19
0.00
56.90
2
Molly IliohanRarity 7-S
57.10
3
8.00
0.00
65.10
4
0.00
4:11
0.00
65.10
3
Morag ParkinsonCharlie
62.90
4
0.00
0.00
62.90
3
0.00
4:30
3.20
66.10
4

Open Pre Entry Champs
XC Optimum Time: 4:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie BuxtonMagna's Majesty
56.00
1
0.00
4:17
0.00
56.00
1
0.00
0.00
56.00
1
Tori PengellyNot Just A Lady's Man
59.00
2
0.00
4:01
7.00
66.00
2
0.00
0.00
66.00
2

Senior Entry Champs
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alana Van PaassenBrego
34.30
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.30
1
0.00
0.00
34.30
1
Laura FreymondIrish Cream
37.50
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
37.50
3
0.00
0.00
37.50
2
Allison BallThe Pied Piper
39.00
4
0.00
4:25
0.00
39.00
4
0.00
0.00
39.00
3
Dawn RothschildThe Time Was Right
37.30
2
0.00
4:48
0.00
37.30
2
4.00
0.00
41.30
4
Alison GrayEldorada
41.80
7
0.00
4:41
0.00
41.80
7
0.00
0.00
41.80
5
Nina GarthMy Dark Side
40.30
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
40.30
5
4.00
0.00
44.30
6
Anne MarleyEnchanted Dream
44.30
8
0.00
4:52
0.00
44.30
8
0.00
0.00
44.30
7
Kim TaitDiamond In the Ruff
44.40
9
0.00
4:46
0.00
44.40
9
0.00
0.00
44.40
8
Katie TaylorBeam Me Up
41.60
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
41.60
6
4.00
0.00
45.60
9
Leah ZommersThe Sundance Kid
45.60
11
0.00
4:21
0.00
45.60
11
0.00
0.00
45.60
10
William CachiaThe Devil Wears Prada
49.70
15
0.00
4:58
1.20
50.90
15
0.00
0.00
50.90
11
Brianna SwitzerPandora's Charm
45.90
12
0.00
5:00
2.00
47.90
12
4.00
0.00
51.90
12
Megan HazellKiss My Sass
44.60
10
0.00
4:34
0.00
44.60
10
8.00
0.75
53.35
13
Rebecca ArbourNicole
48.40
13
0.00
4:41
0.00
48.40
13
4.00
1.00
53.40
14
Jasmine KarpinskiSmarty Pants
49.50
14
0.00
4:27
0.00
49.50
14
4.00
0.00
53.50
15
Gabrielle TurcotteAlmost Spotless
54.80
17
0.00
4:49
0.00
54.80
16
0.00
0.00
54.80
16
Hannah PeachBomb Diggity TE
59.10
19
0.00
4:21
0.00
59.10
17
0.00
0.00
59.10
17
Heather MasonCabarnet
55.10
18
20.00
4:52
0.00
75.10
18
4.00
6.75
85.85
18
Amy WoolseyJust Call Me Foxy
51.90
16
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Senior Pre Entry Champs
XC Optimum Time: 4:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marie MoffattAfterglow
52.90
2-T
0.00
4:16
0.00
52.90
2
0.00
0.00
52.90
1
Jennifer MarloweTrigger Happy
49.60
1
0.00
4:20
0.00
49.60
1
4.00
0.00
53.60
2
Shannon BrykSullivan
52.90
2-T
0.00
4:28
0.80
53.70
3
0.00
0.00
53.70
3
Kimberley McRaeTerragon
61.50
4
0.00
4:31
2.00
63.50
4
0.00
0.00
63.50
4
Jayne MarquisThe Cats Meow
69.20
5
0.00
4:04
4.00
73.20
5
0.00
0.00
73.20
5
Jordaine D'AgostiniLucas
58.30
HC
0.00
3:45
23.00
81.30
HC
0.00
0.00
81.30
HC

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!