Glenarden Farms Horse Trials

Live Results as of 10/07/17 5:21:41 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karl SlezakInfiniti K
30.40
1
4.00
0.00
34.40
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.40
1
Lindsay BeerEl Caballero
42.50
4-T
0.00
1.25
43.75
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
43.75
2
Stuart BlackCharlie's Wisdom
44.60
8
0.00
0.00
44.60
3
0.00
4:34
0.00
44.60
3
Stuart BlackIroquois
41.40
3
4.00
0.00
45.40
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
45.40
4
Hayley PurcellPrice Tag
38.20
2
16.00
0.00
54.20
10
0.00
4:45
0.00
54.20
5
Jennifer McGuireKing of the Swamp
53.20
11
0.00
0.00
53.20
9
0.00
5:16
5.20
58.40
6
Siobhain O'ConnorBaker Street SE
47.10
9
4.00
1.50
52.60
8
20.00
5:31
11.20
83.80
7
Jennifer McGuireVenice
42.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
46.50
5-T
40.00
5:15
4.80
91.30
8
Ellen FerrisVortex
48.90
10
0.00
0.50
49.40
7
60.00
6:06
25.20
134.60
9
Philippa HamblyWhereo
43.90
7
8.00
6.00
57.90
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Dasha IvandaevaTruthful Saint
42.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
46.50
5-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Regular Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica RobertsBuddha Master
46.80
3
0.00
0.00
46.80
1
0.00
4:36
0.00
46.80
1
Victoria KnoxKhal Rhaego
46.40
2
0.00
0.50
46.90
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
46.90
2
Leah KabaroffMy Carnival Spirit
45.70
1
4.00
0.00
49.70
4
0.00
4:38
0.00
49.70
3
Jacquie KeltonExecutive Power
51.10
7
0.00
0.00
51.10
6
0.00
4:30
3.00
54.10
4
Mary ReaTrue Gritt
52.50
8
8.00
0.00
60.50
9
0.00
4:52
0.00
60.50
5
Cole WilsonSirius Black
48.60
5
0.00
0.00
48.60
3
20.00
5:30
10.80
79.40
6
Emily VolfsonIvolga
64.70
11
0.00
0.00
64.70
10
40.00
6:02
23.60
128.30
7
Katie RecoskieStrawberry Punch
55.00
9
0.00
0.00
55.00
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Hayley CairnsCaveat
56.40
10
0.00
0.00
56.40
8
80.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Claudia OppedisanoGod of Thunder
50.00
6
0.00
0.00
50.00
5
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Alexandra BarlowIrish Brew
48.20
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dasha IvandaevaKingcarra Cooley Diamond
34.10
1
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
0.00
4:24
0.00
34.10
1
Nicole ParkinAudacious
40.50
5
0.00
0.00
40.50
3
0.00
4:21
0.00
40.50
2
Trudy AtrensIrish Ping
40.10
4
4.00
2.50
46.60
5
0.00
4:24
0.00
46.60
3
Krystin AndersonCopy Cat Creek
50.60
8
0.00
0.00
50.60
6
0.00
4:39
0.80
51.40
4
Krystin AndersonLocked and Loaded
43.50
6
8.00
0.00
51.50
8
0.00
4:17
0.00
51.50
5
Kaila OrrBelle Dame
57.80
9
0.00
0.00
57.80
9
0.00
4:33
0.00
57.80
6
Grace EmmettBeans
34.90
3
8.00
0.00
42.90
4
20.00
4:19
0.00
62.90
7
Siobhain O'ConnorClementine
46.90
7
4.00
0.00
50.90
7
20.00
4:31
0.00
70.90
8
Kirstie FreitagJ.T. Swift
34.50
2
0.00
1.00
35.50
2
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Caroline GodsonEmmy
73.10
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Regular Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah MacLeodMade You Look
40.90
1
0.00
0.00
40.90
1
0.00
4:32
0.00
40.90
1
Katie Fisher MansfieldRenegade
42.00
2
0.00
0.00
42.00
2
0.00
4:32
0.00
42.00
2
Karen GoetzHawkeye
45.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
45.00
3-T
0.00
4:16
0.00
45.00
3
Julia MasonEnchanted Fantasy
45.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
45.00
3-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
45.00
4
Helen CheyneJava Dancer
47.60
7
4.00
0.75
52.35
5
0.00
4:14
0.00
52.35
5
Tom TodaroHey Jude
52.90
8
0.00
0.00
52.90
6
0.00
4:37
0.00
52.90
6
Kelsey WeeningIrish Caton
54.00
11
0.00
0.00
54.00
8
0.00
4:14
0.00
54.00
7
Sue Lin HoltSpeedy Warrior
54.40
12
0.00
0.00
54.40
9
0.00
4:23
0.00
54.40
8
Hannah PeachBomb Diggity TE
53.30
9
8.00
0.00
61.30
11
0.00
4:41
1.60
62.90
9
Victoria DalianisDaddy's Last Dollar
59.60
14
0.00
0.00
59.60
10
20.00
4:58
8.40
88.00
10
Dominique McleanNight Fury
53.60
10
0.00
0.00
53.60
7
80.00
5:06
11.60
145.20
11
Tia Deckers-JosephSultan
64.90
15
0.00
0.00
64.90
12
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Gerrie HoffmanR.M. Jake
58.90
13
0.00
W
58.90
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alan LoughFlightpath
45.40
5
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jay HamblyWilton
46.50
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Catie RobinsonSadie
44.60
1
4.00
0.00
48.60
2
0.00
4:37
0.00
48.60
1
Emma van WeesenbeekPippin
52.10
5
0.00
0.00
52.10
4
0.00
4:54
0.00
52.10
2
Ember KrajcirAdoreyble
55.50
7
0.00
0.00
55.50
5
0.00
4:25
0.00
55.50
3
Jacob ONeilPeak My Curiosity
54.40
6
8.00
0.00
62.40
7
0.00
4:40
0.00
62.40
4
Liz HamblyOaks Sassy Star
48.80
4
8.00
0.00
56.80
6
0.00
4:15
7.00
63.80
5
Lauren WalliRomeo
48.40
3
0.00
0.00
48.40
1
20.00
4:51
0.00
68.40
6
Amy KryschukRisky Buisiness
47.60
2
4.00
0.00
51.60
3
20.00
4:46
0.00
71.60
7
Mika SchwartzSam I Am
61.50
8
4.00
1.50
67.00
8
60.00
5:33
13.20
140.20
8

Open Entry
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim McGurrinCozstellation
34.10
1
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
34.10
1
Nancy DunneChicago GS
37.50
3
4.00
0.00
41.50
3
0.00
4:33
0.00
41.50
2
Kristy GaspariniGreat Guru
43.90
5
4.00
0.00
47.90
5
0.00
4:29
0.00
47.90
3
Samantha ElsenaarNayva
43.50
4
4.00
1.25
48.75
6
20.00
4:38
0.00
68.75
4
Nicole ParkinLuna
46.50
6
0.00
0.00
46.50
4
20.00
5:07
2.80
69.30
5
Jane HyndmanDaisy Bell
37.10
2
0.00
0.00
37.10
2
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Pre-Entry
XC Optimum Time: 3:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Devon RichardsSamadhi
39.20
1
0.00
0.00
39.20
1
0.00
3:07
0.00
39.20
1
Tracey CharlesonOrion
48.30
3
0.00
0.00
48.30
2
0.00
3:12
0.40
48.70
2
Teigan WrightJust Cruisin
52.90
4
0.00
0.00
52.90
4
0.00
3:15
1.60
54.50
3
Valerie MooreSlater Sunrise
55.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
55.00
6-T
0.00
3:04
0.00
55.00
4
Sarah MainWorth The Wait
47.90
2
4.00
0.00
51.90
3
0.00
3:20
3.60
55.50
5
Marie MoffattAfterglow
56.30
8
0.00
0.00
56.30
8
0.00
3:09
0.00
56.30
6
Elli PattrickTrack'Em'Down
55.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
55.00
6-T
20.00
3:28
6.80
81.80
7
Jayne MarquisThe Cats Meow
60.80
9
0.00
0.00
60.80
9
20.00
3:14
1.20
82.00
8
Amanda MacMillanLori's Prize
65.80
11
8.00
2.00
75.80
11
0.00
3:44
13.20
89.00
9
Mellissa Taylor Lady Jane
53.30
5
0.00
0.00
53.30
5
40.00
3:34
9.20
102.50
10
Hope WintleAutumn
62.50
10
0.00
0.00
62.50
10
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Trinity Sachau-ShermanSilvermist
75.00
12
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Senior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leah ZommersThe Sundance Kid
36.80
2
4.00
0.00
40.80
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
40.80
1
Alison GrayEldorada
45.80
4
0.00
0.00
45.80
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
45.80
2
Tammy MarcinkoSassafras
54.40
6
0.00
0.00
54.40
5
0.00
4:36
0.00
54.40
3
Laura JessopCoda
48.40
5
4.00
0.00
52.40
4
0.00
5:10
4.00
56.40
4
Lesley SmithSay Away
62.30
9
0.00
0.00
62.30
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
62.30
5
Ashley BoultbeeEddy's Martini
63.00
10
0.00
0.00
63.00
8
0.00
4:32
0.00
63.00
6
Cheryl ZdolskiSNOOPY
72.80
11
0.00
0.00
72.80
10
0.00
4:21
1.00
73.80
7
Laura ChalmersElsia
41.60
3
4.00
0.00
45.60
2
60.00
4:48
0.00
105.60
8
Shayla HopfNorthlands Express
60.40
8
4.00
3.75
68.15
9
40.00
5:38
15.20
123.35
9
Rebecca Kleiser August Rush
57.00
7
4.00
0.00
61.00
6
60.00
5:59
23.60
144.60
10
Denise LukacsCordelia
31.50
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!