Will O'Wind Fall Finale

Live Results as of 10/15/2017 6:26:40 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica RuppelHippique Abu
47.60
1
0.00
0.00
47.60
1
0.00
5:56
1.60
49.20
1
Anita GilmourMclovin
52.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
52.10
4
0.00
5:44
0.00
52.10
2
Jessica RuppelThe Mighty Finn
50.60
4-T
0.00
3.00
53.60
5
0.00
5:45
0.00
53.60
3
Cristina BarbourKing Lear
49.50
2
0.00
0.00
49.50
2
0.00
6:07
6.00
55.50
4
Holly Jacks SmitherFinely Brewed
50.30
3
0.00
6.00
56.30
7
0.00
6:20
11.20
67.50
5
Andy AmatoSuperman
55.10
10
4.00
0.00
59.10
9
0.00
6:23
12.40
71.50
6
Siobhain O'ConnorSummer Solstice
54.80
9
4.00
0.00
58.80
8
40.00
7:17
34.00
132.80
7
Nicole ParkinLander
50.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
50.60
3
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Samantha ElsenaarHialeah GS
53.60
8
0.00
1.00
54.60
6
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Emma Joan GreenMcDreamy
52.10
6-T
8.00
3.00
63.10
10
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathleen GuestGlendening Allegro
46.10
3
4.00
0.00
50.10
2
0.00
5:53
0.40
50.50
1
Sondra ShantzUnique
33.40
1
0.00
0.00
33.40
1
20.00
6:16
9.60
63.00
2
Lexy LawryshynNaughty By Nature
66.80
10
4.00
0.00
70.80
8
0.00
6:05
5.20
76.00
3
Emily SassoJust My Luck
54.00
6
4.00
1.00
59.00
6
0.00
6:37
18.00
77.00
4
Liz HawleyFlash of Brilliance
54.40
7
8.00
8.00
70.40
7
0.00
6:55
25.20
95.60
5
Carolyn Pass CormierTrinity
36.80
2
4.00
11.00
51.80
3
20.00
7:02
28.00
99.80
6
Emily LindsayTa Ta For Now
66.00
9
12.00
8.00
86.00
9
0.00
6:49
22.80
108.80
7
Liz HawleySignature Moves
46.50
4
4.00
5.00
55.50
5
60.00
7:43
44.40
159.90
8
Kathleen LloydCadence
47.30
5
0.00
6.00
53.30
4
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Delacey WalkerTexas Two Step
56.30
8
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rachel MacNabBeau Geste
E
E
8.00
E
E
E
40.00
6:31
E
E
E

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Eva MarquisHollywood
46.00
4
4.00
0.00
50.00
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
50.00
1
Ellie PopowichReflet du Nord
50.80
5
0.00
2.50
53.30
4
0.00
5:10
0.00
53.30
2
Audrey RosenDynamo
41.90
2
0.00
0.25
42.15
2
20.00
4:56
0.00
62.15
3
Emily VolfsonIvolga
56.90
9
0.00
0.00
56.90
8
20.00
5:20
2.00
78.90
4
Mary ReaTrue Gritt
54.90
8
4.00
0.25
59.15
9
20.00
5:12
0.00
79.15
5
Nicole TurkChiron
52.50
6
0.00
3.50
56.00
7
20.00
5:29
5.60
81.60
6
Natasha Jane AustinTimeless Secret
52.80
7
0.00
2.00
54.80
5
40.00
5:37
8.80
103.60
7
Audrey RosenNorthwind's Breeze
40.90
1
0.00
0.00
40.90
1
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Katie RecoskieStrawberry Punch
44.30
3
8.00
3.00
55.30
6
80.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stuart BlackIroquois
35.50
1
4.00
1.25
40.75
1
0.00
5:11
0.00
40.75
1
Stuart BlackCharlie's Wisdom
39.20
2
4.00
0.50
43.70
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
43.70
2
Holly Jacks SmitherFavonious Nite
40.20
3
0.00
3.25
43.45
3
0.00
5:18
1.20
44.65
3
Karl SlezakEarl Grey
51.80
9
0.00
0.25
52.05
6
0.00
5:11
0.00
52.05
4
Jennifer McGuireKing of the Swamp
46.40
6
4.00
2.00
52.40
7
0.00
5:13
0.00
52.40
5
Ellen FerrisVortex
49.80
8
4.00
5.25
59.05
10
0.00
5:32
6.80
65.85
6
Angela ColterjohnOnyx
52.50
10
0.00
0.00
52.50
8
20.00
5:30
6.00
78.50
7
Penny RowlandHarley
47.00
7
4.00
0.50
51.50
5
20.00
5:59
17.60
89.10
8
Davina MottersheadAnakin
55.90
11
12.00
2.25
70.15
12
0.00
6:16
24.40
94.55
9
Hayley PurcellPrice Tag
44.70
5
8.00
0.00
52.70
9
20.00
6:10
22.00
94.70
10
Siobhain O'ConnorBaker Street SE
56.30
12
8.00
3.00
67.30
11
20.00
5:42
10.80
98.10
11
Bob HolmanAHF Ricardo
40.60
4
0.00
0.50
41.10
2
80.00
6:21
26.40
147.50
12

Senior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tonya CumminsGet Smart
49.10
1
0.00
0.00
49.10
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
49.10
1
Emily BoyceHickory Bay
55.20
6-T
0.00
1.00
56.20
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
56.20
2
Megan NeelyAce of Hearts
55.20
6-T
0.00
2.00
57.20
4
0.00
5:18
1.20
58.40
3
Alexandra BarlowIrish Brew
52.50
4
0.00
0.50
53.00
2
0.00
5:36
8.40
61.40
4
Victoria KnoxKhal Rhaego
51.50
3
4.00
2.50
58.00
5
20.00
5:24
3.60
81.60
5
Jessica RobertsBuddha Master
50.10
2
12.00
0.75
62.85
6
80.00
5:58
17.20
160.05
6
Hayley CairnsCaveat
54.20
5
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amy KryschukThank You
46.90
3
0.00
0.00
46.90
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
46.90
1
Samara WafelbakkerChocolate
52.50
7
0.00
0.00
52.50
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
52.50
2
Regan ParrisNevermind
60.00
9
0.00
0.00
60.00
8
0.00
4:43
0.00
60.00
3
Nicole ReynoldsOne In A Million
60.80
10
0.00
0.00
60.80
10
0.00
4:44
0.00
60.80
4
Jenna LynnBALBOA
48.40
4
0.00
0.50
48.90
3
20.00
5:03
0.00
68.90
5
Liz HamblyOaks Sassy Star
54.00
8
0.00
1.00
55.00
7
20.00
5:25
0.00
75.00
6
Amelia AustinCatch Me If You Can
45.80
2
0.00
0.00
45.80
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Annika Ayers chance taker
49.50
5-T
0.00
0.50
50.00
5
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Maude RossKahlua
49.50
5-T
8.00
3.00
60.50
9
40.00
0:00
W
W
W
Madeleine Le BelChocolate Dipped
64.50
11
0.00
0.00
64.50
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Katie VandelooMirror Image
44.30
1
4.00
1.00
49.30
4
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Manuella SeguinCheckmate
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Philippa HamblyWhero
34.90
2
4.00
0.00
38.90
1
0.00
5:20
0.00
38.90
1
Maddy LukerShanghai Fury
47.60
10
8.00
2.75
58.35
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
58.35
2
Caileigh Levely-ConnellyKat Lion
39.40
4
0.00
0.75
40.15
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Janelle CaldwellLiberty
43.90
6-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kathleen LloydWhere's The Rhythm
35.60
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Penny RowlandMaverick
43.90
6-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Katie BondragerHeads or Tails
43.90
6-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kirstie FreitagJ.T. Swift
41.30
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Julie ClarkStrike Tone
52.90
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Allison GauvreauLucky Gamble
48.00
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Grace EmmettBeans
27.80
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Caroline GodsonLaplander
43.90
6-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Senior Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kareyle WhiteSo Sarah Tu
47.60
1
0.00
0.00
47.60
1
0.00
4:36
0.00
47.60
1
Natalie StarrBelfast Banner
51.40
5
0.00
0.00
51.40
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
51.40
2
Paula DupuyMadhatter
48.40
2
4.00
0.00
52.40
4
0.00
4:42
0.00
52.40
3
Sarah ShuteHarbuz
52.90
8
0.00
0.00
52.90
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
52.90
4
John RossMotive
53.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
53.60
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
53.60
5
Taria van WeesenbeekObvious
60.00
12
0.00
0.00
60.00
11
0.00
5:40
1.20
61.20
6
Helen CheyneJava Dancer
53.60
9-T
8.00
0.50
62.10
12
0.00
5:19
0.00
62.10
7
Leigh-Anne NessRockabye
62.60
13
0.00
0.00
62.60
13
0.00
4:30
0.00
62.60
8
Wendy JacobNo Looking Back
52.50
7
0.00
0.00
52.50
5
20.00
4:48
0.00
72.50
9
Alan LoughFlightpath
48.80
3
4.00
0.00
52.80
6
20.00
4:55
0.00
72.80
10
Audrey ColemanMarco Polo
50.60
4
4.00
0.00
54.60
9
40.00
5:34
0.00
94.60
11
Trish NewtonKing Arthur
51.80
6
0.00
0.00
51.80
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Dominique McleanNight Fury
54.80
11
4.00
0.00
58.80
10
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alison GrayEldorada
40.00
1
0.00
2.25
42.25
1
0.00
4:25
0.00
42.25
1
Laura FreymondIrish Cream
47.10
3
0.00
0.50
47.60
3
0.00
4:46
0.00
47.60
2
Catie RobinsonSadie
49.20
4
0.00
0.00
49.20
4
0.00
3:54
0.00
49.20
3
Allison BallThe Pied Piper
50.40
5
4.00
0.00
54.40
5
0.00
4:00
0.00
54.40
4
Lauren CeolinThe Great and Mighty Hercules
53.30
7
0.00
1.50
54.80
6
0.00
4:19
0.00
54.80
5
Megan HazellExcalibur
51.30
6
0.00
4.00
55.30
7
0.00
4:40
0.00
55.30
6
Samantha Reynolds-BaileyFinnegan
63.30
11
0.00
0.00
63.30
9
0.00
4:32
0.00
63.30
7
Christine ParkerNzitunga
55.80
8
8.00
0.00
63.80
10
0.00
4:14
0.00
63.80
8
Sophie DrinkwaterGlendening Phallon
43.80
2
0.00
0.00
43.80
2
20.00
4:03
0.00
63.80
9
Cheryl ZdolskiSnoopy
62.10
10
4.00
0.00
66.10
11
0.00
5:20
8.80
74.90
10
Christina DohertyPoster Boy TE
60.00
9
0.00
2.00
62.00
8
60.00
5:21
9.20
131.20
11
Isabelle D'CostaGentleman's Honor
64.60
12
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ashley BoultbeeEddy's Martini
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Emily JohnsonErnie's Better Half
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim McGurrinCozstellation
45.00
1
0.00
0.00
45.00
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
45.00
1
Karl SlezakCapone Z
49.20
2-T
0.00
0.00
49.20
2
0.00
4:17
0.00
49.20
2
Andrew RafailSimon
50.80
8
0.00
0.00
50.80
3
0.00
4:11
0.00
50.80
3
nancy dunneChicago GS
51.30
9
0.00
0.00
51.30
4
0.00
4:39
0.00
51.30
4
Kim WelnaRing of Daisies
49.60
5
8.00
0.50
58.10
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
58.10
5
Kristy GaspariniGreat Guru
57.50
14-T
0.00
0.75
58.25
7
0.00
4:28
0.00
58.25
6
Tori PengellyNot Just A Lady's Man
54.20
12-T
8.00
0.00
62.20
9
0.00
4:44
0.00
62.20
7
Jenna RichardsRebellious Love
54.20
12-T
0.00
1.00
55.20
5
20.00
4:49
0.00
75.20
8
Katie BuxtonMagna's Majesty
57.50
14-T
4.00
0.00
61.50
8
80.00
5:01
E
E
E
Jane PattersonParkour
49.20
2-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Paighton SmythOver the Falls
50.00
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Claudia JohnstonMeet me in Rio
52.10
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Curtis BarbourPie
49.20
2-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Christina BurkeBear Royalty
50.40
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Nicole ParkinLuna
53.70
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
sarah croftSasha
61.20
16
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Pre-Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan SlipacoffThe Devil Wears Prada
52.50
2
0.00
1.75
54.25
2
0.00
3:44
0.00
54.25
1
Anna-Mari MullerShockola
57.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
57.10
3
0.00
3:45
0.00
57.10
2
Megan AokiThe Money Beets
57.10
7-T
0.00
0.75
57.85
4
0.00
3:52
0.00
57.85
3
Stevie TribbleRump
58.80
9-T
0.00
0.75
59.55
5
0.00
3:55
0.00
59.55
4
Jordaine D'AgostiniSo Simon
59.60
11-T
0.00
0.00
59.60
6-T
0.00
4:16
0.00
59.60
5
Shevaughn BlaneyAce It
59.60
11-T
0.00
0.00
59.60
6-T
0.00
4:12
0.00
59.60
6
Keith ReidLindegaards Elliot
58.80
9-T
4.00
0.00
62.80
9
0.00
3:53
0.00
62.80
7
Marie MoffattAfterglow
52.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
52.90
1
20.00
4:02
0.00
72.90
8
Mollie DavisonLegend 87
56.30
6
4.00
0.00
60.30
8
20.00
4:57
12.00
92.30
9
Zara BurenHalloween Harmony
55.40
5
12.00
4.75
72.15
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Claudia JohnstonHelana W.
49.60
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Holly OrdLittle Miss Jane
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Hannah BakermansRocket Girl
52.90
3-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!