Grandview Fall Horse Trials

Live Results as of 9/30/17 6:25:11 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica PhoenixPavarotti
43.80
1
0.00
0.00
43.80
1
0.00
5:23
3.20
47.00
1
Kendal LehariDunhallow Cool Ceilidh
49.10
3
0.00
0.00
49.10
3
0.00
5:25
4.00
53.10
2
Jessica PhoenixBogue Sound
50.00
5
0.00
0.00
50.00
4
0.00
5:37
8.80
58.80
3
Jessica RuppelThe Mighty Finn
51.60
7-T
4.00
0.00
55.60
8-T
0.00
5:30
6.00
61.60
4
Jessica PhoenixMaserati One
51.90
9
0.00
0.00
51.90
5
0.00
5:40
10.00
61.90
5
Chloe DuffyOro Veradaro
57.50
14
4.00
0.00
61.50
13
0.00
5:18
1.20
62.70
6
Mélissa BoutinGuy's Elegant Miss
51.30
6
8.00
0.00
59.30
12
0.00
5:34
7.60
66.90
7
Annick NiemullerFE Black Jack
57.20
12-T
0.00
0.00
57.20
11
0.00
5:40
10.00
67.20
8
Jessica PhoenixA Little Romance
46.20
2
0.00
0.00
46.20
2
20.00
5:26
4.40
70.60
9
Mélissa BoutinEWSZ Jalando
56.30
11
0.00
0.00
56.30
10
0.00
5:51
14.40
70.70
10
Matt KidneyFuzion
58.80
15
4.00
0.00
62.80
14
0.00
6:00
18.00
80.80
11
Cristina BarbourKing Lear
53.70
10
0.00
0.00
53.70
7
20.00
5:51
14.40
88.10
12
Emma Joan GreenRaniki
57.20
12-T
4.00
8.00
69.20
16
20.00
6:26
28.40
117.60
13
Autumn SmithMercury
64.70
18
0.00
0.00
64.70
15
40.00
6:46
36.40
141.10
14
Julia FraserDalwhinnie
61.20
16
12.00
0.00
73.20
17
40.00
6:35
32.00
145.20
15
Jessica PhoenixEric GS
51.60
7-T
4.00
0.00
55.60
8-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jessica PhoenixWatson GS
49.40
4
4.00
0.00
53.40
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Brooke MassieSerendipity
62.20
17
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary - EC Test 1
XC Optimum Time: 4:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakFernhill Choco Royale
45.00
1
4.00
0.00
49.00
1
0.00
4:39
2.40
51.40
1
Nicole ParkinLander
49.50
3
0.00
0.00
49.50
2
0.00
4:43
4.00
53.50
2
Kathleen GuestGlendening Allegro
46.90
2
8.00
0.00
54.90
4
0.00
4:30
0.00
54.90
3
Allison GauvreauFortuitous
52.50
5
0.00
0.00
52.50
3
0.00
5:01
11.20
63.70
4
Hannah WatsonWaylon's Wish
54.00
6
12.00
0.00
66.00
7
0.00
4:41
3.20
69.20
5
Delacey WalkerTexas Two Step
54.80
7
12.00
9.00
75.80
8
20.00
4:49
6.40
102.20
6
Shannon HolmesMajor Disaster
60.00
8
4.00
0.00
64.00
6
20.00
5:26
21.20
105.20
7
Chloe DuffyEzra GS
52.10
4
4.00
0.00
56.10
5
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary ONE STAR A
XC Optimum Time: 4:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Makayla RydzikFluorescent Adolescent
51.90
8
0.00
0.00
51.90
5
0.00
4:20
0.00
51.90
1
Jane StephensonCruising Arkansas
41.70
1
0.00
4.00
45.70
1
0.00
4:49
6.40
52.10
2
Lindsay TraisnelBacyrouge
45.30
2
0.00
2.00
47.30
2
0.00
4:56
9.20
56.50
3
Kathryn SuraskyCrazy Choice
52.50
9
0.00
0.00
52.50
6
0.00
4:47
5.60
58.10
4
Claudia IannuccilliCampaigning
46.30
3
0.00
4.00
50.30
3
0.00
4:58
10.00
60.30
5
Claudia IannuccilliMajor Chase
49.60
5
0.00
3.00
52.60
7-T
0.00
5:00
10.80
63.40
6
Katie LaBargeAshton's Harper
48.60
4
4.00
0.00
52.60
7-T
0.00
5:08
14.00
66.60
7
Kelly DampZephyr
54.10
10
8.00
0.00
62.10
14
0.00
4:03
6.00
68.10
8
Michaela RobinsonTop Gun
63.30
19
4.00
0.00
67.30
16
0.00
5:01
11.20
78.50
9
Emily SassoJust My Luck
56.40
12-T
4.00
0.00
60.40
12
20.00
5:02
11.60
92.00
10
Bianca IddiolsSplit Decision
60.30
18
4.00
0.00
64.30
15
20.00
5:00
10.80
95.10
11
Emma RichardsonSokit2ya
57.10
14-T
0.00
0.00
57.10
10
20.00
5:23
20.00
97.10
12
Sarah WyssenPrince Rasmus
57.10
14-T
4.00
0.00
61.10
13
20.00
5:20
18.80
99.90
13
Anna HudsonDream of Victory
59.70
17
0.00
0.00
59.70
11
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Audrey RosenDynamo
56.10
11
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rachel MacNabBeau Geste
51.20
6-T
4.00
0.00
55.20
9
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Lindsay MahonPlaytime
51.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
51.20
4
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Audrey RosenNorthwind's Breeze
56.40
12-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Natalie TourikianUltimate Victory
57.10
14-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Christine ChanRinoa Grande
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie Fisher MansfieldRenegade
44.70
1
0.00
0.00
44.70
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
44.70
1
Cole WilsonSirius Black
45.30
2
4.00
0.00
49.30
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
49.30
2
Ellie PopowichReflet Du Nord
52.50
5
0.00
0.00
52.50
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
52.50
3
Alexis VaheyPower Stroke
49.10
3
4.00
0.00
53.10
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
53.10
4
Madison StroederChance Gets Lucky
52.20
4
0.00
0.00
52.20
3
0.00
5:05
2.00
54.20
5
Kayce FeethamGerman Engineered
57.60
6
0.00
0.00
57.60
6
0.00
4:26
0.00
57.60
6
Alexa BresnahanContesse
58.00
7
4.00
2.25
64.25
7
0.00
4:47
0.00
64.25
7
Poppy von MaltzahnJoking Femme
62.40
9
12.00
0.00
74.40
9
0.00
5:20
8.00
82.40
8
Molly JenkinsPiccola Topo
60.70
8
4.00
4.25
68.95
8
0.00
4:38
TE
TE
TE

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Holly Jacks SmitherFavonious Nite
47.00
1
0.00
0.00
47.00
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
47.00
1
Davina MottersheadYour Next Big Win
51.80
7
0.00
0.00
51.80
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
51.80
2
Mimi BilodeauMake My Day
51.50
6
0.00
0.00
51.50
3
0.00
5:01
0.40
51.90
3
Cristina BarbourMoon on the River
52.20
8
0.00
0.00
52.20
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
52.20
4
Angela ColterjohnOnyx
52.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
52.50
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
52.50
5
Jamie KellockExquisite
56.30
13
0.00
0.00
56.30
9
0.00
4:44
0.00
56.30
6
Liz HawleySignature Moves
52.80
11
0.00
0.50
53.30
7
0.00
5:10
4.00
57.30
7
Andrew Rafail Zappa
50.50
4
8.00
0.00
58.50
12
0.00
4:41
0.00
58.50
8
Diana BurnettAlfredo Saucy Pants
52.20
HC
8.00
1.25
61.45
HC
0.00
4:59
0.00
61.45
HC
Stephanie CalvertTimber
53.90
12
4.00
0.00
57.90
11
0.00
5:20
8.00
65.90
9
Penny RowlandHarley
50.10
3
0.00
0.25
50.35
2
20.00
5:01
0.40
70.75
10
Diana BurnettRight Wing Man
61.00
HC
8.00
1.50
70.50
HC
0.00
5:04
1.60
72.10
HC
Davina MottersheadAnakin
56.60
14
12.00
0.00
68.60
14
0.00
5:10
4.00
72.60
11
Kendal LehariPlay For Keeps
52.50
9-T
4.00
0.00
56.50
10
20.00
4:59
0.00
76.50
12
Jane StephensonBallinagore Rock Quality
57.30
15
4.00
0.00
61.30
13
40.00
5:17
6.80
108.10
13
Samantha ElsenaarHermione GS
50.80
5
4.00
0.00
54.80
8
60.00
5:46
18.40
133.20
14
Penny RowlandMaverick
49.80
2
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Senior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maureen SinopoliMad About You
39.90
1
0.00
0.00
39.90
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
39.90
1
Audrey-Ann Berube BoivinLost In My Cuteness
41.30
2
0.00
0.00
41.30
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
41.30
2
Sarah PilleMischief Managed
44.70
4
0.00
0.00
44.70
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
44.70
3
Kimberley BeginBetley
47.40
5
0.00
0.00
47.40
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
47.40
4
Alannah GalbraithTiaki
48.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
48.80
6-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
48.80
5
Michelle StablefordFade To Black
48.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
48.80
6-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
48.80
6
Emily LindsayTa Ta For Now
53.90
11-T
0.00
0.00
53.90
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
53.90
7
Sue CornwellH'Arts Desire
50.10
8
4.00
0.00
54.10
9
0.00
5:04
1.60
55.70
8
Casey GillisSpot on Tom
52.50
10
4.00
0.00
56.50
10
0.00
4:59
0.00
56.50
9
Katelyn SwainTailwind Terry
60.70
16
4.00
2.00
66.70
11
0.00
4:44
0.00
66.70
10
Jacquie KeltonRosie O'Grady
53.90
11-T
16.00
0.25
70.15
12
0.00
4:46
0.00
70.15
11
Pamela CattranCrazy Legs Batty
55.60
14
16.00
2.25
73.85
13
0.00
4:48
0.00
73.85
12
Lisa JenkinsSan Mateo
43.00
3
4.00
0.00
47.00
4
20.00
5:18
7.20
74.20
13
Tori PengellyNot Just A Lady
76.70
17
4.00
0.00
80.70
14
0.00
4:45
0.00
80.70
14
Audrey ColemanMarco Polo
56.90
15
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jennifer LorimerVan Damsel
54.20
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Trudy AtrensIrish Ping
51.80
9
20.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Pre-Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Samara WafelbakkerChocolate
39.80
1
0.00
0.00
39.80
1
0.00
4:10
0.00
39.80
1
Nicole ReynoldsOne In A Million
44.30
2
0.00
0.00
44.30
2
0.00
4:09
0.00
44.30
2
Manuella SeguinCheckmate
46.90
4
4.00
0.00
50.90
4
0.00
4:20
0.00
50.90
3
Regan ParrisNevermind
57.40
8
0.00
0.00
57.40
5
0.00
4:18
0.00
57.40
4
Maude RossKahlua
49.90
6-T
8.00
0.00
57.90
6
0.00
4:24
0.00
57.90
5
Kalli StevensonJoplin
48.00
5
16.00
6.25
70.25
7
0.00
4:20
0.00
70.25
6
Emma SaraulloReal Jubilant
49.90
6-T
16.00
10.00
75.90
8
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Annika Ayers Chance Taker
45.80
3
4.00
0.00
49.80
3
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Junior Pre-Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly BelangerMurphy's Got Charm
34.90
1
4.00
0.00
38.90
1
0.00
3:59
9.00
47.90
1
Elise HicksMax Power
43.10
2
4.00
0.00
47.10
3
0.00
4:00
8.00
55.10
2
Hannah SteeleMidnight Fury
53.60
5
8.00
0.00
61.60
6
0.00
4:09
0.00
61.60
3
Bridget FinneganQuinte
61.50
8
4.00
0.00
65.50
8
0.00
4:15
0.00
65.50
4
Olivia TerdikVanya GS
67.50
9
8.00
0.00
75.50
9
0.00
4:32
0.00
75.50
5
Hunter CarringtonThe Sky's the Limit
57.40
7
0.00
0.00
57.40
5
20.00
4:49
4.00
81.40
6
Hillary DrenthOptimist
46.90
3
0.00
0.00
46.90
2
60.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Laurie TheoretAfter Midnight
51.00
4
4.00
0.00
55.00
4
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Janan StewardTop Gear
54.80
6
8.00
0.00
62.80
7
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Selena O'HanlonReady To Play
50.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
50.30
1
0.00
4:16
0.00
50.30
1
Kirstie FreitagJ.T. Swift
50.60
3
0.00
0.00
50.60
2
0.00
4:35
0.00
50.60
2
Claudia IannuccilliGregory The Great
54.40
8
0.00
0.00
54.40
3
0.00
4:14
0.00
54.40
3
Julie ClarkStrike Tone
52.10
5
4.00
0.00
56.10
5
0.00
4:13
0.00
56.10
4
Kendal LehariA Rum Requital
53.60
7
4.00
0.00
57.60
7
0.00
4:12
0.00
57.60
5
Taylor SymonParadigm T
55.90
10
4.00
0.00
59.90
8
0.00
4:11
0.00
59.90
6
Rae BeckeBlack Tie Affair
58.10
11
0.00
2.25
60.35
9
0.00
4:19
0.00
60.35
7
Kim McGurrinCozstellation
50.30
1-T
8.00
4.50
62.80
10-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
62.80
8
Allison GauvreauLucky Gamble
54.80
9
8.00
0.00
62.80
10-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
62.80
9
Matt KidneySo SMRT
58.90
12
4.00
0.00
62.90
12
0.00
4:15
0.00
62.90
10
Diana BurnettWhatsyourproblem
53.30
HC
4.00
3.75
61.05
HC
0.00
4:57
7.20
68.25
HC
Ian RobertsRoaring Applause
60.40
13
8.00
0.00
68.40
13
0.00
4:20
0.00
68.40
11
Curtis BarbourPie
51.40
4
4.00
0.00
55.40
4
20.00
4:24
0.00
75.40
12
Grace EmmettBeans
52.90
6
4.00
0.00
56.90
6
40.00
4:33
0.00
96.90
13

Senior Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alana Van PaassenBrego
43.90
1
0.00
0.00
43.90
1
0.00
4:42
1.20
45.10
1
Trish NewtonKing Arthur
50.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
50.30
4-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
50.30
2
Alan LoughFlightpath
46.50
2
0.00
0.00
46.50
2
0.00
4:03
5.00
51.50
3
Fran BonierRussian Go Go
53.60
7
0.00
0.00
53.60
7
0.00
4:15
0.00
53.60
4
Jennifer ShawAltair
48.00
3
0.00
0.00
48.00
3
0.00
4:01
7.00
55.00
5
Veronica MolsonGold Eye Gal
55.90
10
0.00
0.00
55.90
8
0.00
4:39
0.00
55.90
6
Susan LavertyCoal Harbour
54.00
8
4.00
0.00
58.00
9
0.00
4:33
0.00
58.00
7
Megan RobertsMagnified
52.10
6
0.00
0.00
52.10
6
0.00
4:02
6.00
58.10
8
Paula DupuyMadhatter
50.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
50.30
4-T
20.00
4:34
0.00
70.30
9
Agnieszka HassaToccata
55.10
9
4.00
0.00
59.10
10
20.00
4:40
0.40
79.50
10
Tia Deckers-JosephSulton
57.80
11
0.00
DQ
DQ
DQ
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hillary SchneiderTayka Joy Ride
46.20
1
0.00
0.00
46.20
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
46.20
1
Josephine BradfordR U Serious
48.80
2
0.00
0.00
48.80
2
0.00
4:39
0.00
48.80
2
Madeline Le BelChocolate Dipped
50.80
3
4.00
0.00
54.80
6
0.00
4:56
0.00
54.80
3
Sarah CeolinCloud Nine
55.00
7
0.00
0.00
55.00
7
0.00
4:35
0.00
55.00
4
Julia TakimotoMirror Image
55.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
55.80
8
0.00
4:57
0.00
55.80
5
Martina ArnoldMr. Able (Jake)
55.80
8-T
4.00
0.00
59.80
11
0.00
4:20
3.00
62.80
6
Samantha Reynolds-BaileyFinnegan
56.30
10
0.00
0.00
56.30
9
0.00
4:15
8.00
64.30
7
Avery BrennanSierra
53.70
5
0.00
0.00
53.70
4
0.00
4:12
11.00
64.70
8
Clara Bergstrome Frankie 4 Socks
57.10
HC
0.00
0.00
57.10
HC
0.00
4:12
11.00
68.10
HC
Kathleen FreethyRREF FreeThyme
57.90
12-T
4.00
0.00
61.90
12
20.00
5:01
0.40
82.30
9
Sophie DrinkwaterGlendening Phallon
52.50
4
0.00
0.00
52.50
3
0.00
3:42
41.00
93.50
10
Lila ColeMr. Bojangles
56.70
11
0.00
0.00
56.70
10
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Stevie TribbleRump
54.60
6
0.00
0.00
54.60
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Emily JohnsonErnie's Better Half
57.90
12-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Entry
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole ParkinLuna
51.70
4
0.00
0.00
51.70
2
0.00
4:40
0.00
51.70
1
Edie TarvesMan O'Mettle
52.10
5
0.00
0.25
52.35
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
52.35
2
Nancy DunneChicago GS
52.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
52.50
4
0.00
4:31
0.00
52.50
3
Jessica PhoenixBear with me
54.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
54.20
5
0.00
4:39
0.00
54.20
4
Kim WelnaRing of Daisies
47.50
3
8.00
0.00
55.50
6
0.00
4:27
0.00
55.50
5
Edie TarvesKia Kaha
56.70
10
0.00
0.00
56.70
7
0.00
4:42
0.00
56.70
6
Karl SlezakCapone Z
54.20
8-T
4.00
0.00
58.20
8
0.00
4:32
0.00
58.20
7
Jessica RuppelElle Dante
45.80
1
0.00
0.00
45.80
1
0.00
4:10
13.00
58.80
8
Leah VrielingSocial Network LLWB
58.80
12
4.00
0.00
62.80
10
0.00
4:30
0.00
62.80
9
Ian RobertsRambling Ring
62.90
13
0.00
0.00
62.90
11
0.00
4:30
0.00
62.90
10
Jessica PhoenixAnnalise GS
57.50
11
4.00
0.00
61.50
9
0.00
4:17
6.00
67.50
11
Jessica PhoenixColleen GS
52.50
6-T
16.00
2.00
70.50
12
0.00
4:28
0.00
70.50
12
Jessica PhoenixRozmaryn
46.70
2
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Senior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alison McDougallMan I Can
44.20
3
0.00
0.00
44.20
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
44.20
1
Susan CampbellCaptain Jack
40.80
2
4.00
0.00
44.80
3
0.00
4:42
0.00
44.80
2
Marie MoffattAfterglow
45.80
4
8.00
0.00
53.80
6
0.00
4:39
0.00
53.80
3
Ciara RocheCeltic Claddagh
63.80
8
0.00
0.00
63.80
8
0.00
4:28
0.00
63.80
4
Heather GambleMichelangelo
67.90
9
0.00
0.00
67.90
9
0.00
4:58
0.00
67.90
5
Christine ParkerNzitunga
46.70
5
4.00
1.25
51.95
4
20.00
5:16
6.40
78.35
6
Denise LukacsCordelia
38.30
1
4.00
0.00
42.30
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Cheryl DenaultLucky Duck
53.70
7
0.00
0.00
53.70
5
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Rebecca Kleiser August Rush
50.80
6
4.00
0.00
54.80
7
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!