Mars Incorporated Bromont CCI Three Day Event

Live Results as of 6/10/2018 3:51:29 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CCI One Star
XC Optimum Time: 7:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Annie GoodwinFedarman B
27.10
2
0.00
6:55
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
Holly Jacks SmitherCandy King
27.20
3-T
0.00
6:51
0.00
27.20
2-T
0.00
0.00
27.20
2
Will FaudreeFRH Ramona
29.40
5
0.00
6:52
0.00
29.40
4
0.00
0.00
29.40
3
Colleen LoachForeign Quality
30.00
9
0.00
6:55
0.00
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
Natalia NenemanElectric Lux
30.70
11
0.00
7:01
0.00
30.70
8
0.00
0.00
30.70
5
Colleen LoachVermont
27.20
3-T
0.00
6:51
0.00
27.20
2-T
4.00
0.00
31.20
6
Colleen LoachFE Golden Eye
32.30
14
0.00
7:01
0.00
32.30
11
0.00
0.00
32.30
7
Colleen LoachRune Stone
32.40
15-T
0.00
6:55
0.00
32.40
12
0.00
0.00
32.40
8
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakFernhill Choco Royale
29.90
7-T
0.00
7:06
1.60
31.50
9
4.00
0.00
35.50
9
Jimmie SchrammEclaire
32.00
13
0.00
6:58
0.00
32.00
10
4.00
0.00
36.00
10
Abby MaudeStonehaven Dream
33.20
18
0.00
6:34
0.00
33.20
14
4.00
0.00
37.20
11
Sam ColtCalle
34.70
23
0.00
7:09
2.80
37.50
22-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
12
Clark MontgomeryDewey Square
29.60
6
0.00
6:53
0.00
29.60
5
8.00
0.00
37.60
13
Shelby BrostBo Brown
30.60
10
0.00
6:58
0.00
30.60
7
8.00
0.00
38.60
14
Caroline TeichDondarrion
36.10
27-T
0.00
6:47
0.00
36.10
16
4.00
0.00
40.10
15
Jessica PhoenixWabbitt
36.90
30
0.00
6:44
0.00
36.90
19
4.00
0.00
40.90
16
Alexandra GreenFernhill Famous
37.00
31
0.00
7:00
0.00
37.00
20
4.00
0.00
41.00
17
Jessica RuppelHippique Abu
37.30
32
0.00
6:53
0.00
37.30
21
4.00
0.00
41.30
18
Caty NolanMan Of Conviction
35.90
26
0.00
7:09
2.80
38.70
25
4.00
0.00
42.70
19
Holly Jacks SmitherFinely Brewed
33.50
19
0.00
7:06
1.60
35.10
15
8.00
0.00
43.10
20
Nikki NegreaLiberty
44.00
40
0.00
6:35
0.00
44.00
29
0.00
0.00
44.00
21
Michelle KoppinFortunate Rebel
33.60
20
0.00
7:09
2.80
36.40
17
8.00
0.00
44.40
22
Lacey OgdenCooley Renegade
33.00
17
0.00
6:49
0.00
33.00
13
12.00
0.00
45.00
23
Felix VoggRoyalstar
34.30
21-T
0.00
7:10
3.20
37.50
22-T
8.00
0.00
45.50
24
Greta SchwickertFE Charles Owen
37.80
33
0.00
6:41
0.00
37.80
24
8.00
0.00
45.80
25
Olivia HayesAstrana De La Galerna
34.30
21-T
0.00
7:38
14.40
48.70
32
0.00
0.00
48.70
26
Arden WildasinIl Vici
36.70
29
0.00
6:49
0.00
36.70
18
4.00
10.00
50.70
27
Emily SassoJust My Luck
35.10
25
0.00
7:22
8.00
43.10
27
8.00
0.00
51.10
28
Brooke MassieSerendipity
47.20
42
0.00
6:21
0.00
47.20
30
4.00
0.00
51.20
29
Hugh WrigleyFE Santos
31.20
12
0.00
7:33
12.40
43.60
28
8.00
0.00
51.60
30
Benita StriniFloat On
42.60
38
0.00
7:21
7.60
50.20
33
4.00
0.00
54.20
31
Arden WildasinWatch Out
26.80
1
20.00
7:16
5.60
52.40
34
4.00
0.00
56.40
32
Joa SigsbeeBold Tiger
38.00
34
0.00
7:11
3.60
41.60
26
20.00
0.00
61.60
33
Bruce LambGamble
43.10
39
0.00
7:14
4.80
47.90
31
16.00
7.00
70.90
34
Emma WeirVersailles
49.60
43
0.00
7:31
11.60
61.20
35
12.00
0.00
73.20
35
Kendal LehariMarvin
45.00
41
20.00
7:21
7.60
72.60
39
12.00
0.00
84.60
36
Alexandra KnowlesKilcannon High Society
38.80
35
20.00
8:17
30.00
88.80
41
0.00
0.00
88.80
37
Brittney AndersonLennard
34.90
24
20.00
8:19
30.80
85.70
40
8.00
0.00
93.70
38
Dasha IvandaevaValentina
29.90
7-T
20.00
7:35
13.20
63.10
37
8.00
23.00
94.10
39
Jeanie ClarkeFamos 71
32.40
15-T
20.00
7:37
14.00
66.40
38
20.00
12.00
98.40
40
Grace EmmettYahya
40.30
37
20.00
7:07
2.00
62.30
36
12.00
E
E
E
Susie BealeFernhill Hustler
R
R
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Arden WildasinDusky Shadow
36.10
27-T
80.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Caroline TeichKingslayer
39.30
36
40.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

CCI Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 8:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinContessa
32.00
2-T
0.00
8:10
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
Clark MontgomeryCaribbean Soul
32.40
5
0.00
8:04
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
Dana CookeFE Mississippi
33.60
8-T
0.00
8:11
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
Shelby BrostCrimson
33.70
10-T
0.00
8:03
0.00
33.70
4
0.00
0.00
33.70
4
Phillip DuttonFernhill Mystery
35.00
13
0.00
8:05
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
Anna LoschiavoSpartacus Q
34.00
12
0.00
8:11
0.00
34.00
5
4.00
0.00
38.00
6
Daniel ClasingMW Gangster's Game
35.30
15
0.00
8:03
0.00
35.30
8
4.00
0.00
39.30
7
Charlotte CollierClifford M
39.70
29
0.00
8:08
0.00
39.70
14
0.00
0.00
39.70
8
Will ColemanDon Dante
38.10
24-T
0.00
7:49
0.00
38.10
11
4.00
0.00
42.10
9
Clayton FredericksFE Always In Time
32.70
6
0.00
8:26
6.00
38.70
13
4.00
0.00
42.70
10
Brandon McMechanOscar 's Wild
37.20
21
0.00
7:52
0.00
37.20
10
8.00
0.00
45.20
11
Michelle KoppinKing Bust
37.50
23
0.00
8:32
8.40
45.90
17
0.00
0.00
45.90
12
Alexandra GreenFernhill Limited Edition
41.20
30
0.00
8:17
2.40
43.60
16
4.00
0.00
47.60
13
Caitlin SillimanVagabon de Champdoux
35.20
14
0.00
8:11
0.00
35.20
7
16.00
0.00
51.20
14
Alexandra KnowlesMs. Poppins
38.50
26
0.00
8:38
10.80
49.30
18
4.00
0.00
53.30
15
Natalia NenemanWeisser Riese
42.10
31
0.00
8:00
0.00
42.10
15
12.00
0.00
54.10
16
Joe MeyerBuccaneer
37.10
20
0.00
8:14
1.20
38.30
12
16.00
0.00
54.30
17
Jenny CarasFernhill Full Throttle
32.30
4
20.00
8:41
12.00
64.30
20
0.00
0.00
64.30
18
Holly Payne CaravellaCharmKing
32.80
7
20.00
8:26
6.00
58.80
19
8.00
0.00
66.80
19
Delaney VadenRed Rox Jazzman
37.40
22
20.00
8:52
16.40
73.80
21
0.00
0.00
73.80
20
Will ColemanTKS Cooley
31.70
1
40.00
8:42
12.40
84.10
24
0.00
0.00
84.10
21
Alexandra GreenThe Fernhill Fox
36.40
18
20.00
9:09
23.20
79.60
22
8.00
0.00
87.60
22
William HoosCeltic Rhythm
39.00
27
20.00
9:16
26.00
85.00
25
4.00
0.00
89.00
23
Gabrielle RuaneLismakeera Brewski
36.00
17
20.00
9:12
24.40
80.40
23
20.00
0.00
100.40
24
Holly Payne CaravellaBruisyard Hall
35.70
16
0.00
8:12
0.40
36.10
9
0.00
W
W
W
Emma LomanginoMaster Frisky
33.70
10-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Joe MeyerGortglas Crazy Love
38.10
24-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Sable GieslerDevil Munchkin
33.60
8-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Spring Street
39.40
28
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
William WardGrando
32.00
2-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Dasha IvandaevaDB Cooper
36.80
19
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Marley Stone BourkeLVS Dassett Charisma
42.30
32
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

CCI Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 10:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jenny CarasFernhill Fortitude
34.90
8
0.00
10:11
2.00
36.90
2
0.00
0.00
36.90
1
Lynn SymanskyUnder Suspection
32.20
4
0.00
10:12
2.40
34.60
1
4.00
0.00
38.60
2
Felix VoggColero
30.20
1
0.00
10:29
9.20
39.40
3
0.00
1.00
40.40
3
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
38.30
13
0.00
10:26
8.00
46.30
4
0.00
0.00
46.30
4
Will FaudreeHans Dampf
33.40
5
0.00
10:40
13.60
47.00
5
0.00
0.00
47.00
5
Doug PayneGetaway
31.20
2-T
0.00
10:50
17.60
48.80
6
0.00
0.00
48.80
6
Mara DePuyCongo Brazzaville C
34.40
6
0.00
10:50
17.60
52.00
7
0.00
0.00
52.00
7
Sara Kozumplik MurphyRubens D'Ysieux
31.20
2-T
20.00
10:57
20.40
71.60
8
0.00
0.00
71.60
8
Boyd MartinSteady Eddie
35.80
9
20.00
10:54
19.20
75.00
11
0.00
1.00
76.00
9
Matthew FlynnWizzerd
34.50
7
20.00
10:53
18.80
73.30
10
0.00
3.00
76.30
10
Holly Jacks SmitherMore Inspiration
41.30
16
20.00
10:34
11.20
72.50
9
4.00
0.00
76.50
11
Cornelia DorrSir Patico MH
41.50
17
20.00
10:53
18.80
80.30
13
0.00
0.00
80.30
12
Kaitlin ClasingCartender de Nyze
40.40
15
20.00
10:55
19.60
80.00
12
8.00
0.00
88.00
13
Joe MeyerClip Clop
41.70
18
40.00
11:01
22.00
103.70
14
0.00
0.00
103.70
14
Jessica PhoenixDr Sheldon Cooper
39.80
14
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Alexandra SacksenSparrow's Nio
36.30
10
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Boyd MartinKyra
37.90
12
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Ema KlugmanBendigo
45.70
19
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Erroll Gobey
37.70
11
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica PhoenixBentleys Best
30.00
3-T
0.00
6:26
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
Will Coleman Off The Record
26.10
1
0.00
6:10
0.00
26.10
1
4.00
0.00
30.10
2
Anna LoschiavoRenan
30.80
6-T
0.00
6:21
0.00
30.80
3
0.00
0.00
30.80
3
Lauren KiefferParamount Importance
31.70
10
0.00
6:30
0.80
32.50
6
0.00
0.00
32.50
4
Alexandra KnowlesSound Prospect
33.50
15
0.00
6:28
0.00
33.50
7
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
Greta SchwickertMatchless
35.90
18
0.00
6:29
0.40
36.30
10
4.00
0.00
40.30
6
Will ColemanSoupcon du Brunet
30.20
5
11.00
6:19
0.00
41.20
11
0.00
0.00
41.20
7
Alexandra KnowlesBusiness Class
30.80
6-T
0.00
6:35
2.80
33.60
8
8.00
0.00
41.60
8
Ariel GraldMonbeg Nola
32.20
11-T
0.00
6:52
9.60
41.80
12
0.00
0.00
41.80
9
Boyd MartinContestor
31.00
8
0.00
6:31
1.20
32.20
5
12.00
0.00
44.20
10
Dasha IvandaevaAutorytet
35.20
17
0.00
6:29
0.40
35.60
9
12.00
0.00
47.60
11
Samantha ElsenaarBanbury Sky
42.40
22
0.00
6:43
6.00
48.40
13
0.00
0.00
48.40
12
William HoosBrookfield Cult King
38.90
19-T
0.00
6:58
12.00
50.90
14
0.00
0.00
50.90
13
Missy MillerQuinn
39.70
21
11.00
6:51
9.20
59.90
15
0.00
0.00
59.90
14
Jenny CarasTrendy Fernhill
30.00
3-T
20.00
6:55
10.80
60.80
16
0.00
0.00
60.80
15
Jessica PhoenixHumble GS
32.20
11-T
20.00
6:51
9.20
61.40
17
12.00
0.00
73.40
16
Alexandra ScannellFaolan
34.90
16
20.00
7:20
20.80
75.70
19
0.00
0.00
75.70
17
Natasha ErschenFernhill Flutter
31.60
9
20.00
7:02
13.60
65.20
18
16.00
E
E
E
Matthew FlynnGet Lucky
26.70
2
0.00
6:41
5.20
31.90
4
0.00
W
W
W
Natasha ErschenFE Gran Torino
38.90
19-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Lindsay TraisnelBacyrouge
32.20
11-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Frankie SimpsonConfetti
32.70
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!