Cherrylane

Live Results as of 6/02/18 4:49:27 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Penny RowlandThe Canadian Conspiracy - Harley
23.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
23.10
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
23.10
1
Holly Jacks SmitherFavonious Nite
23.10
2-T
0.00
0.75
23.85
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
23.85
2
Stephanie St PierreSpringsteen
27.10
6
0.00
0.00
27.10
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
27.10
3
Cristina BarbourMoon on the River
25.50
5
4.00
0.50
30.00
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
30.00
4
Curtis BarbourKapton
22.10
1
8.00
0.00
30.10
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
30.10
5
Curtis BarbourTullibards Twist and Turns
27.90
7
4.00
0.00
31.90
8
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.90
6
Ellen FerrisVortex
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.00
7
Sarah RoneyUnique
41.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
41.70
10
0.00
4:26
0.00
41.70
8
Melisa FerraroExquisite
30.90
8
0.00
0.00
30.90
7
20.00
4:51
0.00
50.90
9
Allison GauvreauLucky Gamble
41.70
10-T
8.00
0.00
49.70
11
0.00
5:14
4.00
53.70
10
Holly Jacks SmitherBig Pretty
23.30
4
4.00
3.00
30.30
6
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Victoria MarshallAnnika II
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
5:06
0.80
29.10
1
Megan NeelyAce of Hearts
30.50
5-T
0.00
0.50
31.00
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
31.00
2
Nicole TurkChiron
31.70
7
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
4:42
0.00
31.70
3
Tasha OrrTahiti Creek
22.90
1
8.00
1.25
32.15
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
32.15
4
Mary ReaTrue Gritt
30.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.50
5
Avril DupuisHeisenberg Jr.
32.90
8
4.00
1.00
37.90
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
37.90
6
Jennifer GrayGartan
33.30
9
8.00
0.00
41.30
11
0.00
4:50
0.00
41.30
7
Madeline LukerShanghai Fury
35.20
11
4.00
2.25
41.45
12
0.00
4:43
0.00
41.45
8
Maureen SinopoliMad About You
29.50
3
8.00
1.00
38.50
8
0.00
5:20
6.40
44.90
9
Alexandra BarlowIrish Brew
30.20
4
16.00
0.00
46.20
13
0.00
4:58
0.00
46.20
10
Maggie BarnettInterstellar
36.70
13
0.00
2.50
39.20
9
20.00
5:20
6.40
65.60
11
Genevieve RouthierAwesome Prince
35.50
12
4.00
1.50
41.00
10
40.00
5:29
10.00
91.00
12
Elise HicksMax Power
34.00
10
4.00
0.00
38.00
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Pre Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Siobhain O'ConnorClementine
30.80
3
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
0.00
4:21
0.00
30.80
1
Trudy AtrensIrish Ping
31.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
4:22
0.00
31.30
2
Jessica RobertsBuddha Master
32.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.30
3
Krystin AndersonCopy Cat Creek
30.30
2
4.00
0.50
34.80
5
0.00
4:52
0.80
35.60
4
Elli PattrickWaps In Yo Wallet
36.00
11
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
4:27
0.00
36.00
5
Kendal LehariA Rum Requital
37.30
13
4.00
0.00
41.30
8
0.00
4:43
0.00
41.30
6
Caroline GodsonFeel that Fire
33.80
9
8.00
0.00
41.80
9
0.00
4:51
0.40
42.20
7
Ashley MinionOdyssey
33.30
8
12.00
0.00
45.30
11
0.00
4:38
0.00
45.30
8
Ian RobertsBling
32.30
6-T
12.00
1.25
45.55
12
0.00
4:29
0.00
45.55
9
Edie TarvesMan O Mettle
29.00
1
0.00
1.25
30.25
1
20.00
4:55
2.00
52.25
10
Kendal LehariCompliment
36.30
12
0.00
0.75
37.05
7
20.00
5:07
6.80
63.85
11
Lindsay BeerAugust Rush
34.00
10
8.00
0.00
42.00
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Donna PledgeDunhallows Drama Queen
31.30
4-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Pre Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
John RossMotive
28.80
5
0.00
0.00
28.80
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
28.80
1
Camilla AmundsenMaverick
29.00
6
0.00
1.25
30.25
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
30.25
2
Robin CampbellMaya
33.50
9
0.00
0.00
33.50
7
0.00
4:35
0.00
33.50
3
Jennifer ShawAltair
31.00
7
0.00
2.00
33.00
5
0.00
4:54
1.60
34.60
4
Katie VandelooMirror Image
31.80
8
4.00
0.00
35.80
9
0.00
4:27
0.00
35.80
5
Paula DupuyMadhatter
26.80
4
0.00
1.25
28.05
2
0.00
4:05
13.00
41.05
6
Jennifer RuttleDouble Charged
44.80
17
0.00
0.00
44.80
13
0.00
4:35
0.00
44.80
7
Celine SantantonioVia col Vento
43.30
16
4.00
0.00
47.30
14
0.00
4:38
0.00
47.30
8
Susan CampbellCaptain Jack
33.80
10
0.00
0.25
34.05
8
20.00
5:14
9.60
63.65
9
Jacqueline PriorWaterbug
40.00
12
4.00
0.25
44.25
12
20.00
4:44
0.00
64.25
10
Alan LoughFlightpath
22.30
1
16.00
0.00
38.30
10
0.00
4:30
E
E
E
nancy dunneChicago
25.30
2
8.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
4:59
E
E
E
Jane MasonJoey
25.80
3
0.00
0.00
25.80
1
80.00
5:44
E
E
E
Aislyn RobinsBelaire
42.00
14
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Megan HazellThe Devil Wears Prada
38.30
11
4.00
0.25
42.55
11
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Tamara ToroMr Darby Jones
41.50
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Claudia OppedisanoMaster Key
42.30
15
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Entry
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily GrayThe Sundance Kid
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
29.30
1
Gavin Kearneycaddyshack
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
5:14
0.00
31.00
2
Momo LaframboiseIndia
31.30
3
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
31.30
3
Paighton SmythOver the Falls
33.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
6-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
33.80
4
Christine ParkerNzitunga
33.00
7
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
5:36
4.80
37.80
5
Melanie MarionDevotion
39.50
13
0.00
0.00
39.50
8
0.00
5:30
2.40
41.90
6
Jenna RichardsRebellious Love
36.30
11
4.00
1.00
41.30
11
0.00
5:27
1.20
42.50
7
kristy ParmenterRevelin
38.30
12
4.00
1.25
43.55
12
0.00
5:19
0.00
43.55
8
Anna SzczurkoMaya Star
32.30
5-T
12.00
0.00
44.30
13
0.00
5:01
0.00
44.30
9
Michaelah RobinsonLiberty
31.50
4
0.00
0.00
31.50
4
20.00
5:20
0.00
51.50
10
Stephanie ShatillaGod of Thunder
33.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
6-T
0.00
6:10
18.40
52.20
11
Jim PhillipsMike
34.30
10
4.00
1.75
40.05
9
20.00
5:35
4.40
64.45
12
Anne MarleyDream On
32.30
5-T
4.00
4.50
40.80
10
60.00
7:05
40.40
141.20
13

Junior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathleen FreethyRREF FreeThyme
30.80
1
0.00
0.00
30.80
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
30.80
1
Jessica GordonJack of Diamonds
31.00
2
4.00
2.75
37.75
2
0.00
5:23
0.00
37.75
2
Lyndsay LoweAlmost Spotless
39.30
6
0.00
0.00
39.30
3
0.00
5:54
12.00
51.30
3
Caroline GodfreyPaddy
36.30
3-T
4.00
1.75
42.05
4
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Zara BurenAnything But Ordinary
36.30
3-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emily JohnsonRare Flair
36.50
5
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Pre Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elisabeth FarlymnNightman
30.60
1
0.00
0.25
30.85
1
0.00
5:05
6.80
37.65
1
Marie MoffattGuinness
38.10
6
0.00
0.00
38.10
5
0.00
4:28
0.00
38.10
2
Alison LeeRoxy
37.20
5
0.00
1.00
38.20
6
0.00
4:21
0.00
38.20
3
Lea JarvisCeeCee
48.60
7
0.00
0.00
48.60
7
0.00
4:33
0.00
48.60
4
Jennifer BrunerMy Minnion
36.70
4
0.00
1.00
37.70
4
0.00
5:24
14.40
52.10
5
Chelsea LoweCup of Jo
33.10
3
4.00
0.00
37.10
3
20.00
4:28
0.00
57.10
6
Lindsay BeerRREF Saffron
31.70
2
4.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
5:56
27.20
62.90
7
Stevie TribbleRump
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!