Caledon Horse Trials June 17, 2018

Live Results as of 6/17/18 5:25:19 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kyle Charles MortonI'm All That
28.40
1
4.00
0.00
32.40
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.40
1
Mary ReaTrue Gritt
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.00
2
Nicole TurkChiron
34.30
3
8.00
1.50
43.80
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
43.80
3
Kyle Charles MortonShannondale Gambit
38.20
5
0.00
0.00
38.20
4
0.00
5:37
11.60
49.80
4
Lexy LawryshynFlagmount's Mischief
40.00
6
4.00
0.00
44.00
6
0.00
5:29
8.40
52.40
5
Nicole ReynoldsOne In A Million
35.00
4
0.00
0.25
35.25
3
60.00
5:39
12.40
107.65
6

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dasha IvandaevaKingcarra Cooley Diamond
28.20
1
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
5:34
10.40
38.60
1
Bob HolmanAHF Ricardo
34.80
3
4.00
0.00
38.80
3
20.00
5:24
6.40
65.20
2
Alison GauvreauLucky Gamble
32.70
2
4.00
0.00
36.70
2
20.00
5:38
12.00
68.70
3

Senior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica RobertsBuddha Master
26.60
3
0.00
0.00
26.60
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
26.60
1
Trudy AtrensLarissa's Christopher Robin
25.40
2
4.00
0.75
30.15
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
30.15
2
Sue CornwellH'Arts Desire
24.80
1
8.00
0.75
33.55
6
0.00
5:13
2.00
35.55
3
Alan LoughFlightpath
29.10
5
4.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
5:21
5.20
38.30
4
Lisa JenkinsSan Mateo
28.90
4
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
5:37
11.60
40.50
5
John RossMotive
33.20
6
0.00
0.25
33.45
5
0.00
5:26
7.20
40.65
6
Mark HurtigKegan's Irish Clover
39.30
10
4.00
0.00
43.30
9
0.00
5:21
5.20
48.50
7
Melanie McJannetKing Vendi
34.10
7-T
4.00
0.50
38.60
8
0.00
5:43
14.00
52.60
8
Jennifer GrayGartan
40.90
11
4.00
0.00
44.90
10
0.00
5:44
14.40
59.30
9
Paula DupuyMadhatter
34.10
7-T
8.00
4.50
46.60
11
0.00
5:42
13.60
60.20
10
Erin HolzschererFlame
36.60
9
0.00
0.00
36.60
7
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Pre Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Claudia OppedisanoGod of Thunder
30.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
3-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
30.00
1
madelynne KingBorn This Way PW
30.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
3-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
30.00
2
Katie VandelooMirror Image
32.30
7
0.00
0.00
32.30
7
0.00
4:19
0.00
32.30
3
Sophie DrinkwaterGlendening Phallon
32.80
8
0.00
0.00
32.80
8
0.00
4:13
0.00
32.80
4
Lindsay BriggsThe Canadian Conspiracy - Harley
30.80
5
0.00
0.00
30.80
5
0.00
4:44
2.00
32.80
5
Madison StroederChance Gets Lucky
34.80
9
0.00
1.50
36.30
9
0.00
4:41
0.80
37.10
6
Amy KryschukRisky Buisiness
26.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.00
1-T
0.00
5:08
11.60
37.60
7
Catie RobinsonSadie
31.80
6
0.00
0.00
31.80
6
0.00
5:00
8.40
40.20
8
Meghan MachadoEarl Grey
26.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.00
1-T
20.00
4:39
0.00
46.00
9
Lindsay BriggsWaps In Yo Wallet
35.30
10
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alexia Kubicek BobrykAvatar
49.30
11
0.00
0.00
49.30
10
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Pre Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Curtis BarbourPie
20.30
1
0.00
0.00
20.30
1
0.00
4:24
0.00
20.30
1
Curtis BarbourDaisy Bell
20.50
2
0.00
0.00
20.50
2
0.00
4:24
0.00
20.50
2
Sarah IrvingAeronautics
26.50
6
0.00
0.00
26.50
4
0.00
4:31
0.00
26.50
3
Paighton SmythOver the Falls
23.80
4
4.00
0.00
27.80
6
0.00
4:40
0.40
28.20
4
Siobhain O'ConnorClementine
25.00
5
4.00
0.00
29.00
7
0.00
4:19
0.00
29.00
5
Meagan MaloneyFanta Goes to Hollywood
27.00
7
0.00
0.00
27.00
5
0.00
4:48
3.60
30.60
6
Nicole ParkinLuna
33.30
11
0.00
0.00
33.30
10
0.00
4:31
0.00
33.30
7
Finlay ShackletonShamrock
33.50
12
4.00
0.00
37.50
12
0.00
4:16
0.00
37.50
8
Penny RowlandRoxby
21.30
3
0.00
0.00
21.30
3
20.00
4:35
0.00
41.30
9
Donna PledgeDunhallows Drama Queen
31.00
10
4.00
0.75
35.75
11
40.00
5:03
9.60
85.35
10
Julie ClarkHeldor Tren
28.30
8
4.00
0.50
32.80
9
40.00
5:37
23.20
96.00
11
Kirstie FreitagJ.T. Swift
30.80
9
0.00
0.00
30.80
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kim McGurrinCozstellation
33.80
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Senior Pre Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alana Van PaassenBrego
19.80
1
0.00
0.00
19.80
1
0.00
4:36
0.00
19.80
1
Alexis MinzLexus
24.30
3
0.00
0.00
24.30
3
0.00
4:19
0.00
24.30
2
Olivia GionetPeanut Brittle
25.80
4
0.00
0.00
25.80
4
0.00
4:41
0.80
26.60
3
Nancy DunneChicago
28.80
5
4.00
0.00
32.80
6
0.00
4:20
0.00
32.80
4
Jacqueline PriorWaterbug
34.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
7-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
34.50
5
Kaila OrrBelle Dame
34.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
7-T
0.00
4:17
0.00
34.50
6
Lauren CookNorthern Jazz
31.50
8
4.00
0.00
35.50
11-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
35.50
7
Laura ChalmersNewgrange River Run
35.80
16
0.00
0.00
35.80
13
0.00
4:43
1.60
37.40
8
Wendy JacobNo Looking Back
34.00
9
4.00
0.00
38.00
15
0.00
4:15
0.00
38.00
9
Jane HyndmanDon't Blink
37.30
17
0.00
0.00
37.30
14
0.00
4:42
1.20
38.50
10
Allison BallThe Pied Piper
34.30
10
4.00
1.00
39.30
16
0.00
4:43
1.60
40.90
11
Sheila O'ConnellMercedes
29.50
6
0.00
0.00
29.50
5
0.00
5:34
22.00
51.50
12
Natalie StarrMy Cinnimon Girl
34.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
9-T
20.00
5:27
19.20
74.00
13
Michaelah RobinsonLiberty
34.80
13-T
8.00
5.75
48.55
17
20.00
5:13
13.60
82.15
14
Megan HazellThe Devil Wears Prada
34.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
9-T
20.00
5:48
27.60
82.40
15
Anna SzczurkoMaya Star
30.50
7
4.00
1.00
35.50
11-T
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Monika LeRoyRendezvous
21.80
2
0.00
0.75
22.55
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Junior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren CeolinAlmost Spotless
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
27.00
1
Lauren WalliRomeo
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
4
0.00
4:38
0.00
32.50
2
Samantha Reynolds BaileyFinnegan
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
4:37
0.00
34.80
3
Kristina KerrArtair
40.30
9
0.00
0.00
40.30
8
0.00
4:45
0.00
40.30
4
Annika Ayers Frankie 4 socks
35.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
4:15
5.00
40.30
5
Ariana Schmit-ChowArizona GS
41.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
41.00
10
0.00
4:34
0.00
41.00
6
Myla GenoveseRoyal Dutchess
43.80
13
0.00
0.00
43.80
11
0.00
4:59
0.00
43.80
7
Alexis VaheyPainted to Perfection
29.00
4
8.00
0.00
37.00
7
20.00
5:08
3.60
60.60
8
Alexis NoakesLily of Laguna
41.00
11-T
8.00
0.00
49.00
13
20.00
4:29
0.00
69.00
9
Autumn O'DonnellBagherra
44.80
14
0.00
0.00
44.80
12
20.00
4:12
8.00
72.80
10
Alexa IsselJoy
28.50
3
0.00
0.00
28.50
3
60.00
5:27
11.20
99.70
11
Emily JohnsonRare Flair
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Libby WallworkDynamic Faith
35.30
7-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Valerie MooreSlater Sunrise
40.80
10
0.00
0.00
40.80
9
60.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Pre Entry
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ava Lema-NilssonSuper Tuff Senator
29.70
2
0.00
0.00
29.70
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
29.70
1
Alexandra WickettBraveheart
41.10
6
0.00
0.00
41.10
6
0.00
4:18
12.00
53.10
2
Chelsea LoweCup of Jo
24.70
1
0.00
0.00
24.70
1
0.00
3:59
31.00
55.70
3
Tori HoranNaughty By Nature
54.20
10
0.00
0.00
54.20
9
0.00
4:02
28.00
82.20
4
Hope WintleAutumn
35.80
4
0.00
1.50
37.30
4
60.00
6:32
30.80
128.10
5
Faith NicholsGunner's Smokin in Town
44.40
7
0.00
0.00
44.40
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Isabella MillsThe Great and Mighty Hercules
36.10
5
0.00
1.50
37.60
5
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Anna OlsonWhole Lotta Rosie
48.30
9
0.00
0.00
48.30
8
0.00
4:40
TE
TE
TE
Lea JarvisCeeCee
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Hannah MillsSampson
45.60
8
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrew Rafail Simon
21.80
2
0.00
0.00
21.80
2
0.00
4:30
0.00
21.80
1
Kathy TalaskaRoyal Mint
32.80
6
4.00
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
36.80
2
Lindsay BeerAugust Rush
26.30
3
0.00
0.00
26.30
3
20.00
4:44
0.00
46.30
3
Melanie McJannetMondo Cane
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
20.00
4:58
0.00
52.50
4
Alex DeMeloGuts and Glory
34.00
7
8.00
0.00
42.00
7
20.00
4:46
0.00
62.00
5
Laura MacKinnonCoal Harbour
30.80
4
0.00
0.00
30.80
4
40.00
6:08
27.60
98.40
6
Lindsay BeerRREF Ferro Style
21.30
1
0.00
0.00
21.30
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Pre Entry
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bill GodinHail to Rootie
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
32.50
1
Carolyn LeviLemon View
39.20
8
4.00
0.00
43.20
10
0.00
4:30
0.00
43.20
2
Ciara RocheLifes A Breeze
35.80
4
0.00
0.00
35.80
4
0.00
4:16
14.00
49.80
3
Rachel MottinXena Warrior Princess
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
20.00
4:20
10.00
56.10
4
Emma Joan GreenGreenwood Palmer
36.10
5
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
20.00
4:28
2.00
58.10
5
Ciara RocheCeltic Claddagh
39.70
9
0.00
0.00
39.70
8
0.00
4:08
22.00
61.70
6
Tracey CharlesonOrion
37.80
7
0.00
0.00
37.80
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Laura Neill-HuntDorsha Bay
40.60
10
0.00
0.00
40.60
9
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Carlie CrightOvation
30.80
2
4.00
0.00
34.80
3
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Kathleen WilsonBerlin-Schonheit
36.70
6
0.00
0.00
36.70
6
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Senior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily GrayThe Sundance Kid
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
4:18
2.00
30.00
1
Jenna RichardsA Lovely Cross
28.50
2
4.00
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.50
2
Alix RyanIrish Whiskey
34.00
5
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
4:58
0.00
34.00
3
Leah ZommersCoveted
35.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
6-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.30
4
Janis ButlerFinnegan
35.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
6-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
35.30
5
Marie MoffattAfterglow
36.30
8
0.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
36.30
6
Nicole VerkindtSimply Ben
37.00
10
0.00
0.00
37.00
10
0.00
4:45
0.00
37.00
7
Shannon BrykSullivan
30.30
4
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
0.00
4:13
7.00
37.30
8
Isabelle D'CostaGentleman's Honor
38.50
11
4.00
0.00
42.50
11
0.00
4:49
0.00
42.50
9
Katie SinnigeBella Donna
29.80
3
4.00
1.00
34.80
5
20.00
4:20
0.00
54.80
10
Jim PhillipsMike
36.50
9
0.00
0.00
36.50
9
20.00
4:56
0.00
56.50
11

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!