Dreamcrest Horse Trials

Live Results as of 7/1/2018 6:32:05 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kimberley BéginBentley
21.80
1
0.00
0.00
21.80
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
21.80
1
Makayla RydzikFluorescent Adolescent
28.30
6
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
4:40
0.00
28.30
2
Emily SassoJust My Luck
26.30
3
4.00
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
4:41
0.00
30.30
3
Melisa FerraroExquisite
26.50
4
4.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.50
4
Davina MottersheadYour Next Big Win
28.00
5
4.00
0.00
32.00
5
0.00
5:26
10.40
42.40
5
Tracy Smith Annabelle
35.80
12
0.00
0.00
35.80
7
0.00
5:17
6.80
42.60
6
Kimberley BéginBallinagore Rock Quality
30.30
8
12.00
5.00
47.30
11
0.00
5:03
1.20
48.50
7
Madeline LukerShanghai Fury
46.00
14
0.00
4.00
50.00
12
0.00
4:38
0.00
50.00
8
Siobhain O'ConnorSummer Solstice
39.80
13
16.00
1.00
56.80
14
0.00
4:55
0.00
56.80
9
Kendal LehariMarvin
31.30
9
4.00
0.00
35.30
6
20.00
5:18
7.20
62.50
10
Sarah RoneyUnique
29.00
7
8.00
0.00
37.00
8
20.00
5:20
8.00
65.00
11
Jamie KellockShaitani
35.30
11
16.00
4.00
55.30
13
20.00
5:14
5.60
80.90
12
Carolyn Pass CormierTrinity
23.50
2
12.00
5.00
40.50
9
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Diana BurnettBonner's Cheif II
32.50
10
8.00
2.00
42.50
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kyle Charles MortonShannondale Gambit
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
29.10
1
Nadia SabotRiot Rhythm
33.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
4:25
0.00
33.00
2
Saffron KlotzDavey Crockett
33.90
5
4.00
0.00
37.90
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
37.90
3
Olivia GodfreyCaptain Jack
33.00
3-T
8.00
0.00
41.00
5
0.00
4:32
0.00
41.00
4
Maggie BarnettInterstellar
41.40
13
4.00
2.00
47.40
10
0.00
4:30
0.00
47.40
5
Kyle Charles MortonI'm All That
30.90
2
4.00
0.00
34.90
3
20.00
4:35
0.00
54.90
6
Olivia TerdikVanya GS
35.90
8
8.00
0.00
43.90
9
20.00
4:41
0.00
63.90
7
Kelly BelangerMurphy's Got Charm
36.80
11
4.00
0.75
41.55
6
40.00
4:50
0.00
81.55
8
Nicole TurkChiron
35.00
7
4.00
3.50
42.50
7
60.00
5:03
1.20
103.70
9
delacey Walkertexas two step
40.50
12
12.00
0.00
52.50
13
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lauren KennedyKili
36.40
9
12.00
0.00
48.40
11
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Poppy von MaltzahnMHF Lady
36.60
10
12.00
0.25
48.85
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lauren van DorsserEver So Clever
34.80
6
8.00
0.00
42.80
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dasha IvandaevaKingcarra Cooley Diamond
20.00
1
0.00
0.00
20.00
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
20.00
1
Liz HawleyMy Man Jack
27.70
3
0.00
0.00
27.70
2
0.00
4:38
0.00
27.70
2
Stephanie St PierreOscar Wilde
24.60
2
4.00
0.50
29.10
3
0.00
4:26
0.00
29.10
3
Stephanie St PierreSpringsteen
31.40
7
0.00
0.25
31.65
4
0.00
4:42
0.00
31.65
4
Tasha OrrTahiti Creek
33.00
11
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
4:36
0.00
33.00
5
Kendal LehariAudacious
30.40
6
4.00
0.00
34.40
8
0.00
4:47
0.00
34.40
6
Kathryn SuraskyCrazy Choice
30.20
5
4.00
0.00
34.20
7
0.00
4:19
1.00
35.20
7
Diana BurnettRight Wing Man
39.50
17
4.00
0.75
44.25
13
0.00
4:54
0.00
44.25
8
Jessica PhoenixHeather GS
32.50
10
16.00
0.75
49.25
14
0.00
4:40
0.00
49.25
9
Jane StephensonSummer Bay
35.90
14
8.00
0.00
43.90
12
0.00
4:14
6.00
49.90
10
Jessica PhoenixIsla GS
36.40
15
12.00
4.50
52.90
16
0.00
4:31
0.00
52.90
11
Jessica PhoenixKitani
40.90
18
12.00
1.00
53.90
17
0.00
4:38
0.00
53.90
12
Hilary PopielSportswoman
35.50
13
0.00
0.00
35.50
9
20.00
4:30
0.00
55.50
13
Michelle HarperIn The Moment
31.60
8
4.00
0.00
35.60
10
20.00
5:10
4.00
59.60
14
Hilary PopielCane Bourbon
39.30
16
12.00
0.00
51.30
15
 
0:00
 
 
 
Bob HolmanAHF Ricardo
32.00
9
4.00
0.25
36.25
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kaycee Ann FeethamGerman Engineered
34.10
12
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
20.00
4:31
TE
TE
TE
Penny RowlandDynamo
30.00
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Senior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kareylee WhiteSo Sarah Tu
23.40
1
4.00
0.25
27.65
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
27.65
1
Lisa JenkinsSan Mateo
27.50
6
0.00
0.50
28.00
4
0.00
4:37
0.00
28.00
2
Saskia GoedhartMighty Mouse
29.80
7
0.00
0.00
29.80
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
29.80
3
Pamela CattranCrazy Legs Batty
32.00
10
0.00
0.50
32.50
7
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.50
4
Alexandra MorganBazinga
24.30
2
8.00
0.25
32.55
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.55
5
Maureen SinopoliMad About You
25.90
5
12.00
0.50
38.40
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.40
6
Jennifer GrayGartan
34.50
11
4.00
0.50
39.00
11
0.00
4:31
0.00
39.00
7
Stephanie PennycookDaily Edition
42.00
14
0.00
0.00
42.00
12
0.00
4:53
0.00
42.00
8
Donna PledgeDunhallow Cool Ceilidh
41.10
13
4.00
0.00
45.10
13
0.00
4:37
0.00
45.10
9
Michelle StablefordFade To Black
30.40
8
8.00
0.25
38.65
10
20.00
5:05
2.00
60.65
10
Kathleen FurberSafe Haven
38.20
12
12.00
0.00
50.20
14
20.00
4:34
0.00
70.20
11
Britney HensmanHalo Above Me
25.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
25.20
1-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Jacquie KeltonExecutive Power
31.80
9
0.00
0.00
31.80
6
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Mark HurtigKegan's Irish Clover
25.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
25.20
1-T
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Taylor FrostRaising Cain
27.00
6
0.00
0.00
27.00
4
0.00
4:29
0.00
27.00
1
Claudia OppedisanoGod of Thunder
29.30
9
0.00
0.00
29.30
7
0.00
4:35
0.00
29.30
2
Katie VandelooMirror Image
30.50
12
0.00
0.00
30.50
9-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
30.50
3
Amy KryschukRisky Buisiness
30.00
11
0.00
0.50
30.50
9-T
0.00
4:54
3.60
34.10
4
Shanon ChurikovIsabella II
29.50
10
0.00
0.00
29.50
8
0.00
5:05
8.00
37.50
5
Kathleen FreethyRREF FreeThyme
26.50
5
0.00
0.00
26.50
3
20.00
4:24
0.00
46.50
6
Meghan MachadoEarl Grey
28.80
7
0.00
0.00
28.80
6
20.00
4:22
0.00
48.80
7
Jade BuchananBossa Nova EdA
22.50
2
4.00
1.25
27.75
5
40.00
5:25
16.00
83.75
8
Elise HicksMax Power
26.00
4
0.00
0.00
26.00
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lindsay BriggsWaps In Yo Wallet
25.50
3
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kelly BelangerSimple Solution
29.00
8
4.00
2.50
35.50
11
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Lindsay BriggsThe Canadian Conspiracy - Harley
21.80
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Diana BurnettWhatsyourproblem
28.50
3-T
0.00
0.50
29.00
2
0.00
4:37
0.00
29.00
1
Ashley MinionVanquish
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
4:16
0.00
30.50
2
Karl SlezakFLS Piltown Bay
30.80
6
0.00
1.00
31.80
4-T
0.00
4:46
0.40
32.20
3
Finlay ShackletonTyrone
31.00
7
0.00
1.75
32.75
7
0.00
4:21
0.00
32.75
4
Paighton SmythOver the Falls
32.30
9
0.00
0.00
32.30
6
0.00
4:51
2.40
34.70
5
Julie ClarkHeldor Tren
34.50
10
4.00
0.50
39.00
8
0.00
4:32
0.00
39.00
6
Kendal LehariA Rum Requital
36.50
11
4.00
0.75
41.25
9
0.00
4:51
2.40
43.65
7
Kim McGurrinCozstellation
28.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
60.00
5:34
19.60
108.10
8
Jamie KellockWild imagination
44.80
12
8.00
0.00
52.80
10
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sasha VolkovRozmaryn
28.00
2
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Philippa HamblyWhero
31.80
8
0.00
0.00
31.80
4-T
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Penny RowlandRoxby
27.50
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Senior Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Annabelle WhiteTequila Persuasion
21.80
1
0.00
0.00
21.80
1
0.00
4:12
2.00
23.80
1
Leah KabaroffFeelin Fly
28.30
4
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
0.00
4:32
0.00
28.30
2
Saskia GoedhartGrey Stone
29.80
5
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
4:27
0.00
29.80
3
Robin CampbellMaya
39.00
7
0.00
0.00
39.00
5
0.00
4:17
0.00
39.00
4
Amanda BurnsWillow
37.50
6
8.00
0.25
45.75
6
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Monika LeRoyRendevous
25.00
2
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Fran BonierRussian Go Go
27.50
3
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Caroline AllenAudio Blonde
40.30
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexa IsselJoy
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
27.50
1
Lauren CeolinAlmost Spotless
30.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.30
3-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.30
2
Mikayla ThatcherMadras
30.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.30
3-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
30.30
3
Maija KarhuniemiThank You
38.90
11
0.00
0.00
38.90
10
0.00
4:31
0.00
38.90
4
Kathleen FreethyI'm Your Girl
33.90
8
0.00
0.00
33.90
6
0.00
4:21
9.00
42.90
5
Alexis VaheyPainted to Perfection
27.20
1
0.00
0.00
27.20
1
20.00
5:36
10.40
57.60
6
Kayla BeaudoinEarl
31.10
6
0.00
0.00
31.10
5
40.00
5:16
2.40
73.50
7
Ariana Schmit-ChowArizona GS
39.20
12
4.00
0.25
43.45
11
40.00
5:33
9.20
92.65
8
Josephine BradfordR U Serious
30.60
5
4.00
0.00
34.60
7
60.00
4:48
0.00
94.60
9
Madison FallsCrimson
32.20
7
4.00
2.00
38.20
9
80.00
4:57
0.00
118.20
10
Rosslyn ClarkNot Justa Fancy Talker
35.00
9-T
8.00
2.25
45.25
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Morgan GarlandDante
35.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
120.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Entry
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrew Rafail Simon
21.10
1
0.00
0.00
21.10
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
21.10
1
Edie TarvesKia Kaha
26.40
3
0.00
0.00
26.40
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
26.40
2
Gavin KearneyCaddyshack
29.20
4
0.00
0.00
29.20
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
29.20
3
Jessica PhoenixPortumna
31.70
6
4.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
4:41
0.00
35.70
4
Jessica PhoenixGalileo GS
31.40
5
8.00
0.00
39.40
7
0.00
4:42
0.00
39.40
5
Jessica PhoenixThe Final Verse
36.10
9
4.00
0.00
40.10
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
40.10
6
Marie MoffattAfterglow
25.80
2
0.00
0.00
25.80
2
40.00
6:16
26.40
92.20
7
Brittany DurhamLong Play
33.10
8
8.00
0.25
41.35
9
40.00
5:58
19.20
100.55
8
Melanie MarionDevotion
32.50
7
4.00
0.00
36.50
6
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Morgan CokerLady GoGo
52.50
10
16.00
0.00
68.50
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Hannah OroEddy's Martini
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Pre-Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tracey CharlesonOrion
34.70
5
0.00
0.00
34.70
3
0.00
4:10
0.00
34.70
1
Jordaine D'AgostiniLucas
33.90
4
4.00
0.00
37.90
4
0.00
4:27
0.00
37.90
2
Hope WintleAutumn
33.30
3
4.00
1.75
39.05
5
0.00
4:37
0.00
39.05
3
Davina MottersheadMy Valentino Boy
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
20.00
4:33
0.00
51.40
4
Ashley HensmanHott Mist
26.70
1
4.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
3:45
24.00
54.70
5

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!