Will O'Wind Summer Horse Trials

Live Results as of 7/7/2018 6:24:42 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brandon McMechanOscar 's Wild
32.90
2
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
5:40
0.00
32.90
1
Jessica RuppelHippique Abu
33.80
3
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
5:50
0.00
33.80
2
Mélissa BoutinEWSZ Jalando
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
6:52
23.20
52.80
3
Emma Joan GreenRaniki
36.50
5
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
11.00
6:46
20.80
68.30
4
Diana BurnettBonner's Cheif II
34.80
4
8.00
0.00
42.80
5
20.00
6:40
18.40
81.20
5
Samantha ElsenaarBanbury Sky
37.50
6
4.00
17.00
58.50
6
20.00
6:20
10.40
88.90
6

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lindsay TraisnelBacyrouge
25.70
4
0.00
0.00
25.70
2
0.00
5:47
0.00
25.70
1
Frankie SimpsonConfetti
30.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
4-T
0.00
5:50
0.00
30.20
2
Siobhain O'ConnorSummer Solstice
30.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
4-T
0.00
5:44
0.00
30.20
3
Alexis MurrayMy Principle
23.20
2
4.00
7.00
34.20
9
0.00
5:54
0.80
35.00
4
Kendal LehariMarvin
34.10
10
0.00
0.00
34.10
8
0.00
6:03
4.40
38.50
5
Holly Jacks SmitherFavonious Nite
18.40
1
8.00
6.00
32.40
7
0.00
6:42
20.00
52.40
6
Nicole ParkinLander
27.70
5
0.00
3.00
30.70
6
20.00
6:11
7.60
58.30
7
Lindsay MahonCreme Brulee
28.90
7
0.00
1.00
29.90
3
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lindsay MahonThat Wascalie Wabbit
28.40
6
4.00
2.00
34.40
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Diana BurnettRight Wing Man
37.50
12
4.00
3.00
44.50
12
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Lindsay MahonPlaytime
24.30
3
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Bob HolmanAHF Ricardo
36.40
11
4.00
0.00
40.40
11
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Makayla RydzikFluorescent Adolescent
35.20
6
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
0.00
5:47
0.00
35.20
1
Grace EmmettYahya
35.90
7
0.00
0.00
35.90
4-T
0.00
5:45
0.00
35.90
2
Sarah WyssenPrince Rasmus
34.30
5
4.00
0.00
38.30
6
0.00
5:46
0.00
38.30
3
Kathleen GuestGlendening Allegro
33.40
4
8.00
0.00
41.40
8
0.00
5:33
0.00
41.40
4
Victoria MarshallAnnika II
30.00
1
0.00
2.00
32.00
1
0.00
6:17
10.00
42.00
5
Katie LaBargeAshton's Harper
30.90
2
0.00
5.00
35.90
4-T
0.00
6:13
8.40
44.30
6
Mary ReaTrue Gritt
38.00
11
4.00
3.00
45.00
9
0.00
6:13
8.40
53.40
7
Liz HawleyMy Man Jack
37.70
10
8.00
1.00
46.70
10
0.00
6:34
16.80
63.50
8
Allison GauvreauFortuitous
36.80
8
4.00
14.00
54.80
11
20.00
6:28
14.40
89.20
9
Stephanie St PierreOscar Wilde
32.70
3
0.00
1.00
33.70
2
40.00
6:52
24.00
97.70
10
Kathleen LloydCadence
37.30
9
0.00
3.00
40.30
7
60.00
6:54
24.80
125.10
11
Madeline LukerShanghai Fury
45.00
12
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole ReynoldsOne In A Million
33.60
1
4.00
1.50
39.10
5
0.00
5:21
2.40
41.50
1
Angela HillCountry Classic
38.30
7
0.00
0.00
38.30
3
0.00
5:27
4.80
43.10
2
Lexy LawryshynFlagmount's Mischief
39.80
9
4.00
0.00
43.80
8
0.00
4:46
0.00
43.80
3
Shanon ChurikovIsabella II
36.40
3-T
8.00
0.00
44.40
9
0.00
5:26
4.40
48.80
4
Taylor FrostRaising Cain
36.00
2
4.00
0.50
40.50
6
0.00
5:45
12.00
52.50
5
Kelly BelangerMurphy's Got Charm
37.40
5
0.00
1.00
38.40
4
20.00
5:33
7.20
65.60
6
Anna ColeUnder the Influence
39.30
8
4.00
0.00
43.30
7
60.00
5:43
11.20
114.50
7
Kyle Charles MortonI'm All That
36.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
1
80.00
6:12
22.80
139.20
8
Madison StroederChance Gets Lucky
38.10
6
0.00
0.00
38.10
2
120.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Curtis BarbourTullibards Twist and Turns
20.90
1
0.00
0.25
21.15
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
21.15
1
Andrew Rafail Zappa
25.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
29.50
6
0.00
5:17
0.80
30.30
2
Samantha ElsenaarHialeah GS
31.20
10
0.00
0.00
31.20
8
0.00
4:47
0.00
31.20
3
Curtis BarbourRoyal Oak
26.20
6
4.00
1.75
31.95
9
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.95
4
Ellen FerrisVortex
25.20
2
4.00
3.50
32.70
10
0.00
5:18
1.20
33.90
5
Kathryn SuraskyCrazy Choice
34.50
13
0.00
0.00
34.50
12
0.00
5:07
0.00
34.50
6
Davina MottersheadCruze
36.00
14
0.00
1.00
37.00
13
0.00
5:09
0.00
37.00
7
Hannah WatsonWaylon's Wish
32.40
11
8.00
0.50
40.90
14
0.00
5:03
0.00
40.90
8
Karl SlezakEarl Grey
25.70
5
0.00
0.00
25.70
3
20.00
5:22
2.80
48.50
9
Holly Jacks SmitherBig Pretty
26.90
7
0.00
2.25
29.15
5
20.00
5:18
1.20
50.35
10
Nicole ParkinLuna
32.60
12
0.00
0.25
32.85
11
40.00
5:45
12.00
84.85
11
Samantha ElsenaarHermione GS
25.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
60.00
5:54
15.60
101.10
12
Kendal LehariMax Power
27.10
8
0.00
0.00
27.10
4
60.00
5:51
14.40
101.50
13
Kendal LehariAudacious
30.50
9
0.00
0.50
31.00
7
60.00
5:53
15.20
106.20
14

Senior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lisa ThompsonInquisitive
22.90
1
0.00
0.00
22.90
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
22.90
1
Laura AlexanderExtra Extra
25.90
2
0.00
0.50
26.40
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
26.40
2
Jaime PettittLying Tiger
35.50
11-T
4.00
0.50
40.00
10
0.00
4:51
0.00
40.00
3
Allison GauvreauLucky Gamble
30.00
5
16.00
4.75
50.75
12
0.00
5:14
0.00
50.75
4
Avril DupuisHeisenberg Jr.
28.80
3-T
4.00
0.25
33.05
5
20.00
5:06
0.00
53.05
5
Gavin KearneyNadxiieli
47.10
15
0.00
1.25
48.35
11
0.00
5:29
5.60
53.95
6
Katelyn SwainTailwind Terry
35.00
10
4.00
0.00
39.00
9
20.00
5:27
4.80
63.80
7
Maureen SinopoliMad About You
31.40
6
4.00
0.25
35.65
7
20.00
5:44
11.60
67.25
8
Jacquie KeltonExecutive Power
28.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.80
3
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Genevieve RouthierAwesome Prince
32.10
7-T
0.00
2.00
34.10
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Karen GoetzHawkeye
32.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lauren CookNorthern Jazz
43.10
13
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jessica ShantzRush Hour
35.50
11-T
0.00
1.75
37.25
8
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Leigh-Anne NessRockabye
46.40
14
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
Trudy AtrensIrish Ping
33.60
9
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meghan MachadoBerlin-Schonheit
21.80
1
0.00
0.00
21.80
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
21.80
1
Mimi PagéBlue Ben
27.30
2
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
27.30
2
Catie RobinsonSadie
28.80
3
0.00
0.00
28.80
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
28.80
3
Jenna BowronJust Joey
29.50
4
0.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
4:39
0.00
29.50
4
Shalom LegerUp Town Girl
31.00
6
0.00
0.00
31.00
5
0.00
4:32
0.00
31.00
5
Sophie DrinkwaterGlendening Phallon
32.50
7
0.00
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
4:35
0.00
32.50
6
Jacob ONeilPeak My Curiosity
40.50
10
8.00
0.00
48.50
10
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Liz HamblyOaks Sassy Star
36.80
9
0.00
0.00
36.80
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Liljana SkakavacQuite A Gentleman
33.30
8
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kelly BelangerSimple Solution
30.30
5
4.00
0.00
34.30
8
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Curtis BarbourDaisy Bell
19.80
1
0.00
0.25
20.05
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
20.05
1
Julie ClarkHeldor Tren
23.80
2
0.00
0.00
23.80
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
23.80
2
Edie TarvesMan O Mettle
27.00
5
0.00
0.75
27.75
3
0.00
4:30
0.00
27.75
3
Curtis BarbourPie
24.30
3
4.00
0.00
28.30
4
0.00
4:29
0.00
28.30
4
Will DellHere We Go
28.50
6
0.00
0.00
28.50
5
0.00
5:03
3.20
31.70
5
Momo LaframboiseIndia
25.80
4
4.00
2.75
32.55
8
0.00
4:40
0.00
32.55
6
Momo LaframboiseFrenchie
33.80
10
0.00
0.00
33.80
9
0.00
4:36
0.00
33.80
7
Brodie SeabrookRegis
30.30
8
4.00
0.00
34.30
10
0.00
4:37
0.00
34.30
8
Kathleen LloydWhere's The Rhythm
32.30
9
0.00
0.00
32.30
7
0.00
5:28
13.20
45.50
9
Kirstie FreitagJ.T. Swift
29.80
7
0.00
0.25
30.05
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Senior Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amber WavrykSpice It Up
31.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
1-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
31.50
1
Ashley HensmanHott Aventador
31.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
1-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
31.50
2
Emma Lewis Kaiya
33.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.30
3
Julia MasonBeam Me Up
33.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
4:37
0.00
33.50
4
Jim PhillipsMike
36.30
HC
0.00
0.00
36.30
HC
0.00
4:45
0.00
36.30
HC
Jay HamblyWilton
33.30
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
9-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
37.30
5
Allison BallThe Pied Piper
37.30
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
9-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
37.30
6
Trish NewtonKing Arthur
33.80
7
4.00
0.00
37.80
11
0.00
4:44
0.00
37.80
7
Charlotte HodgsonRideau
34.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
12
0.00
4:54
0.00
38.80
8
Celine SantantonioVia col Vento
40.80
18
0.00
0.25
41.05
14
0.00
4:45
0.00
41.05
9
Nancy DunneChicago
33.50
5-T
8.00
0.00
41.50
16
0.00
4:34
0.00
41.50
10
Olivia MolendaCountess of Oxford
37.30
13-T
4.00
2.50
43.80
18
0.00
4:19
3.00
46.80
11
Jane MasonJoey
34.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
5-T
0.00
4:09
13.00
47.30
12
Jane HyndmanDon't Blink
39.80
17
0.00
0.00
39.80
13
0.00
4:02
20.00
59.80
13
Amanda EdwardsA Rose Without Thorns
38.80
16
0.00
2.50
41.30
15
20.00
4:48
0.00
61.30
14
Keagan TinneyParty Girl
34.80
10-T
0.00
0.25
35.05
7
20.00
5:16
8.40
63.45
15
Erin HolzschererFlame
34.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
5-T
60.00
5:07
4.80
99.10
16
Michaelah RobinsonLiberty
36.80
12
0.00
0.00
36.80
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Erin BlakeleyCedarlane's Miss Lucy
38.00
15
4.00
0.00
42.00
17
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amanda RuthvenA Bold View
30.60
2
0.00
0.00
30.60
2
0.00
4:29
0.40
31.00
1
hannah MacLeodBookie Ain't No Rookie
33.60
4
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
4:08
0.00
33.60
2
Emily JohnsonRare Flair
33.90
5
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
0.00
4:27
0.00
33.90
3
Samantha Reynolds-BaileyFinnegan
35.80
6
0.00
0.00
35.80
6
0.00
3:57
0.00
35.80
4
Sophia CaparelliBlack Licorice
36.70
7
0.00
0.00
36.70
7
0.00
4:13
0.00
36.70
5
Myla GenoveseRoyal Dutchess
39.20
10
0.00
0.00
39.20
9
0.00
3:58
0.00
39.20
6
Breanne PerkinsCinna
37.80
9
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
4:32
1.60
39.40
7
Ava Lema-NilssonSuper Tuff Senator
37.50
8
4.00
0.00
41.50
10
0.00
4:13
0.00
41.50
8
Madison Van SickleMr.Bojangles
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
20.00
4:11
0.00
48.90
9
Kathleen FreethyI'm Your Girl
33.30
3
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
3:38
16.00
49.30
10

Open Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline ChampagneSpeak Easy
19.70
1
0.00
0.00
19.70
1
0.00
4:09
0.00
19.70
1
Erin HolzschererTa Ta For Now
20.30
3
0.00
0.00
20.30
3
0.00
4:04
0.00
20.30
2
Rachel MacNabCabarella
26.90
5
4.00
0.00
30.90
5
0.00
4:12
0.00
30.90
3
Chad BowenOPS Rapson
31.70
7
0.00
0.00
31.70
6
0.00
4:19
0.00
31.70
4
Melissa TarbettWitchcraft
28.10
6
4.00
0.00
32.10
7
0.00
4:06
0.00
32.10
5
Karen MoranSmashing Lily
34.40
10
0.00
0.00
34.40
8
0.00
4:23
0.00
34.40
6
Jane PattersonParkour
33.30
8
4.00
0.00
37.30
9
0.00
4:16
0.00
37.30
7
Kristy GaspariniGreat Guru
37.20
11
0.00
1.00
38.20
10
0.00
4:37
3.60
41.80
8
Lindsay ButterRhett Butler
41.90
12
0.00
0.00
41.90
11
0.00
4:24
0.00
41.90
9
Lindsay BeerAugust Rush
23.30
4
0.00
0.00
23.30
4
20.00
3:56
0.00
43.30
10
Finlay ShackletonNormandy
34.20
9
4.00
5.25
43.45
12
0.00
4:15
0.00
43.45
11
Lindsay BeerRREF Saffron
20.00
2
0.00
0.00
20.00
2
0.00
5:46
31.20
51.20
12

Pre-Entry
XC Optimum Time: 3:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marie MoffattGuinness
32.50
1
0.00
0.50
33.00
1
0.00
3:40
0.00
33.00
1
Ariel BrownNo Problems...Just Solutions
33.90
2
0.00
0.00
33.90
2
0.00
3:29
1.00
34.90
2
Kate KennedyNightman
35.80
4-T
0.00
1.25
37.05
4
0.00
3:55
0.00
37.05
3
Ashlynn McGillisCinderalla
40.80
9
0.00
0.00
40.80
6
0.00
3:36
0.00
40.80
4
Brianna WalcottFire For Effect
38.90
7
4.00
0.00
42.90
7
0.00
3:49
0.00
42.90
5
Mikaela StewartRevelin
44.40
11
0.00
0.00
44.40
9
0.00
3:35
0.00
44.40
6
Hannah BakermansSo Simon
43.10
10
0.00
0.00
43.10
8
0.00
4:08
3.20
46.30
7
Ellen WadeCool Gold
37.20
6
0.00
0.25
37.45
5
0.00
4:28
11.20
48.65
8
Ember KrajcirSee No Evil
35.80
4-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sydney McGrathSimply Connected
34.70
3
0.00
0.00
34.70
3
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Nicole KrzemienGolden Gal
40.00
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elise SwietekOdessa
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Brianna WalcottFire For Effect
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Senior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren HuschiltBalboa
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
4:11
0.00
25.00
1
Katarina YoungLightning
26.10
4
0.00
0.00
26.10
3
0.00
4:20
0.00
26.10
2
Sadie McTaggart Sir Galahad
25.60
2
0.00
0.00
25.60
2
0.00
4:31
1.20
26.80
3
Stephanie RutherfordTrickling Stream Entertan
25.80
3
4.00
0.00
29.80
5
0.00
3:57
0.00
29.80
4
Janice BerryKhaleesi
30.60
7
0.00
0.00
30.60
7
0.00
4:12
0.00
30.60
5
William CachiaThe Devil Wears Prada
34.40
9
0.00
0.00
34.40
8
0.00
4:06
0.00
34.40
6
Kelsie RobertsonWhole Lotta Rosie
35.00
10
4.00
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
4:03
0.00
39.00
7
Nicola ClarkStrike Tone
26.90
5
0.00
0.00
26.90
4
20.00
4:02
0.00
46.90
8
Valerie JankovichChehalis River
33.60
8
8.00
1.00
42.60
12
0.00
3:48
6.00
48.60
9
Jordaine D’agostiniSweet Intentions
37.80
12
4.00
0.00
41.80
11
0.00
4:50
8.80
50.60
10
Jenna RichardsRebellious Love
36.10
11
4.00
0.75
40.85
10
20.00
4:30
0.80
61.65
11
Melanie MarionDevotion
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
6
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Alex DewdneyEastern Conquest
52.50
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!