Glenarden Farms Horse Trials July 28, 2018

Live Results as of 7/28/18 4:16:26 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Training Open
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Avril DupuisHeisenberg Jr.
28.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
4:37
0.00
28.60
1
Siobhain O'ConnorBaker Street SE
28.60
2-T
4.00
0.75
33.35
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.35
2
Claire Louise NicolSecond Look
35.90
6
0.00
0.25
36.15
4
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.15
3
Sue CornwellH'Arts Desire
25.00
1
0.00
0.25
25.25
1
20.00
5:05
1.20
46.45
4
Caroline GodsonFeel that Fire
40.20
10-T
8.00
0.00
48.20
11
0.00
4:57
0.00
48.20
5
Donna PledgeDunhallow Cool Ceilidh
38.90
8
0.00
0.00
38.90
6
20.00
5:00
0.00
58.90
6
Jessica RobertsBuddha Master
36.10
7
4.00
0.00
40.10
7
20.00
4:57
0.00
60.10
7
Alexandra BarlowIrish Brew
40.20
10-T
4.00
0.00
44.20
9
20.00
5:03
0.40
64.60
8
Karen GoetzHawkeye
39.80
9
4.00
0.00
43.80
8
20.00
5:37
14.00
77.80
9
Nicole TurkChiron
33.00
5
12.00
3.00
48.00
10
80.00
5:43
16.40
144.40
10
Jacquie KeltonRosie O'Grady
30.70
4
8.00
0.00
38.70
5
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Pre-Training Open
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Siobhain O'ConnorClementine
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
1
0.00
4:21
0.00
33.00
1
Nicole ParkinLuna
34.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
4:19
0.00
34.80
2
Chad BowenO.P.S. Rapson
35.80
6
0.00
0.00
35.80
3
0.00
4:15
0.00
35.80
3
Michaelah RobinsonLiberty
36.30
7
0.00
0.00
36.30
4
0.00
4:31
0.00
36.30
4
Penny RowlandRoxby
32.80
1-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
5-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
36.80
5
Kim McGurrinCozstellation
32.80
1-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
5-T
0.00
4:44
0.40
37.20
6
Karl SlezakFLS Piltown Bay
34.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
4:34
0.00
38.80
7
Paighton SmythOver the Falls
38.50
8
4.00
0.00
42.50
8
0.00
4:37
0.00
42.50
8

Pre-Training Senior
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alana Van PaassenBrego
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
27.00
1
Amber WavrykSpice It Up
28.80
2
4.00
0.00
32.80
2
0.00
4:32
0.00
32.80
2
Camilla AmundsenMaverick
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
4:24
0.00
33.50
3
Laura ChalmersNewgrange River Run
36.50
7
0.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
4:20
0.00
36.50
4
Leah KabaroffFeelin Fly
37.30
8
0.00
0.00
37.30
6
0.00
4:22
0.00
37.30
5
Nancy DunneChicago
34.50
5
4.00
0.00
38.50
7
0.00
4:27
0.00
38.50
6
Monika LeRoyRendezvous
32.80
3
8.00
0.00
40.80
8
0.00
4:31
0.00
40.80
7
Gavin KearneyCaddyshack
38.30
9
4.00
0.00
42.30
9
0.00
5:04
8.40
50.70
8
Jay HamblyWilton
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
60.00
4:50
2.80
98.30
9

Entry Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maija KarhuniemiThank You
36.40
4
0.00
0.00
36.40
1
0.00
4:32
0.00
36.40
1
Grace LandryWimbledon
32.50
1-T
4.00
0.00
36.50
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
36.50
2
Teigan WrightRomeo
36.70
5
0.00
0.00
36.70
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.70
3
Ava Lema-NilssonSuper Tuff Senator
38.60
7
0.00
0.00
38.60
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
38.60
4
Valerie MooreSlater Sunrise
37.20
6
0.00
0.00
37.20
4
0.00
5:22
8.80
46.00
5
Ariana Schmit-ChowArizona GS
35.30
3
8.00
0.00
43.30
6
20.00
5:15
6.00
69.30
6
Hillary SchneiderRebel
32.50
1-T
12.00
1.25
45.75
7
40.00
5:07
2.80
88.55
7
Mikaela StewartRevelin
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Pre-Entry Junior
XC Optimum Time: 3:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erica MacKeenSorrel Sunrise
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
3:15
0.00
29.80
1
Cole WilsonFendi
25.00
1
4.00
0.00
29.00
1
20.00
3:40
6.40
55.40
2
Morgan ParkerManoravon Master Faith
37.30
5
8.00
0.00
45.30
4
20.00
3:22
0.00
65.30
3
Sophia PunzoDiamonds For Sierra
35.80
4
0.00
0.00
35.80
3
20.00
3:50
10.40
66.20
4
Skylar SanchezZig Zag Swag
41.30
6
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ember KrajcirSee No Evil
35.00
3
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Pre-Training Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lindsay BriggsThe Canadian Conspiracy - Harley
26.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.00
1-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
26.00
1
Catie RobinsonSadie
27.50
3
0.00
0.00
27.50
3
0.00
4:28
0.00
27.50
2
Meghan MachadoEarl Grey
26.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.00
1-T
0.00
4:10
2.00
28.00
3
Lindsay BriggsWaps In Yo Wallet
29.80
6
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
4:28
0.00
29.80
4
Kathleen FreethyRREF FreeThyme
32.00
7
0.00
0.00
32.00
6
0.00
4:17
0.00
32.00
5
Hannah MacLeodBookie Ain't No Rookie
41.30
11
0.00
0.00
41.30
9
0.00
4:17
0.00
41.30
6
Amy KryschukRisky Buisiness
29.30
5
0.00
1.00
30.30
5
20.00
4:54
4.40
54.70
7
Lyndsay LoweAlmost Spotless
36.50
9
0.00
0.00
36.50
7
20.00
4:51
3.20
59.70
8
Liljana SkakavacQuite A Gentleman
38.00
10
0.00
0.00
38.00
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Liz HamblyOaks Sassy Star
33.80
8
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:00
TE
TE
TE
Katie VandelooMirror Image
28.30
4
20.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Entry Open
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly PolandRumour Has It
23.90
1
0.00
0.00
23.90
1
0.00
4:21
2.00
25.90
1
Caroline ChampagneSpeak Easy
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
28.30
2
Cristina BarbourFree 4 All
28.60
3
4.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
4:19
4.00
36.60
3
Jorie Lee SageBigD
39.40
5
0.00
0.00
39.40
5
0.00
4:55
0.00
39.40
4
Jessica-Jean FouldsIrish Whiskey
44.70
6
0.00
0.00
44.70
6
0.00
4:40
0.00
44.70
5
Elli PattrickTrack'Em'Down
36.90
4
0.00
0.00
36.90
4
20.00
4:41
0.00
56.90
6

Entry Senior
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren HuschiltBalboa
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
28.90
1
Heather MasonCabarnet
32.50
2
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
4:20
3.00
35.50
2
Melanie MarionDevotion
33.30
4
4.00
0.00
37.30
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
37.30
3
Cailin RadcliffeCatty Remark
44.70
7
4.00
0.00
48.70
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
48.70
4
Cheryl ZdolskiSnoopy
39.20
6
0.00
0.00
39.20
5
0.00
4:08
15.00
54.20
5
William CachiaThe Devil Wears Prada
34.70
5
12.00
7.75
54.45
7
0.00
4:49
0.00
54.45
6
Anne MarleyDream On
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
40.00
5:10
4.00
76.80
7

Pre-Entry Senior
XC Optimum Time: 3:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gillian LivingstonVictoria Secret
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
3:32
3.20
32.70
1
Marie MoffattGuinness
31.80
3
4.00
0.00
35.80
3
0.00
3:19
0.00
35.80
2
Devon RichardsSamadhi
23.50
1
0.00
0.00
23.50
1
20.00
3:31
2.80
46.30
3
Tracey CharlesonBreesee Avenue
46.50
5
0.00
0.00
46.50
5
0.00
4:03
15.60
62.10
4
Gabrielle TurcotteRepeat After Me
39.50
4
0.00
0.00
39.50
4
20.00
3:33
3.60
63.10
5

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!