Oakhurst Horse Trials 1

Live Results as of 07/30/2018 8:49:51 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 6:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lena RindermannHollywood 51
24.20
1
4.00
3.00
31.20
1
0.00
5:52
0.00
31.20
1
Andy AmatoSuperman
35.60
2
12.00
5.00
52.60
2
0.00
6:23
2.80
55.40
2

EV105 - Pre-Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 6:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michelle SmithJump La De Da
34.50
3
4.00
0.00
38.50
1
0.00
5:33
0.00
38.50
1
Deborah SmithGlimpsing
31.80
1
12.00
0.00
43.80
3
0.00
5:50
0.00
43.80
2
Audrey-Ann Bérubé-BoivinLost in my Cuteness
35.50
5
8.00
6.00
49.50
5
0.00
5:38
0.00
49.50
3
Becky AllenAll About It
40.00
8
4.00
2.00
46.00
4
0.00
6:49
14.40
60.40
4
Patricia EliasOnyx de la Nuit
35.00
4
28.00
14.00
77.00
7
0.00
6:24
4.40
81.40
5
Mariepier GlaudeKeep The Chief
34.00
2
8.00
0.00
42.00
2
40.00
7:13
24.00
106.00
6
Marie-Claude DuhamelSouth Park
38.00
6-T
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Josiane Fortier-BertrandThunder
38.00
6-T
16.00
0.00
54.00
6
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 6:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emma RichardsonSokit2ya
26.40
2-T
4.00
0.00
30.40
2
0.00
6:14
0.00
30.40
1
Kimberley BeginBalliganore Rock Quality
29.80
9
4.00
1.00
34.80
3
0.00
6:11
0.00
34.80
2
Kimberley BeginBentley
26.40
2-T
12.00
0.00
38.40
5
0.00
6:19
1.20
39.60
3
Susana Tezanos MorenoTiana
33.00
11
12.00
0.00
45.00
7
0.00
5:38
0.00
45.00
4
Alexandra MorganBazinga
27.50
5
8.00
2.00
37.50
4
0.00
6:41
10.00
47.50
5
Elyse HowatPolaris
29.60
8
12.00
1.00
42.60
6
20.00
6:26
4.00
66.60
6
Rachel LagaceCaminando
38.40
14
8.00
0.00
46.40
8
20.00
6:51
14.00
80.40
7
Shannon HolmesMajor Disaster
28.40
7
24.00
5.00
57.40
10
20.00
6:28
4.80
82.20
8
Isabelle LandryBolero
33.40
12
16.00
20.00
69.40
12
0.00
7:54
39.20
108.60
9
Roxanne ValoisPowerplay
33.60
13
8.00
6.00
47.60
9
60.00
6:26
4.00
111.60
10
Laura AlexanderExtra Extra
26.40
2-T
32.00
8.00
66.40
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Tonya CumminsGet Smart
30.90
10
24.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Anne Marie DuarteRather Boldly
25.00
1
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alexandra BresnahanContesse
27.90
6
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training - Senior/Open
XC Optimum Time: 6:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Claudia IannuccilliCampaigning
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
5:45
0.00
23.30
1
Michelle SmithKoodori
32.10
6
4.00
0.00
36.10
3
0.00
5:48
0.00
36.10
2
Chelsea ArdenTop Gun
39.30
9
4.00
0.50
43.80
4
0.00
6:26
0.00
43.80
3
Jackie NaidaConquest
30.00
3
16.00
1.50
47.50
5
0.00
6:30
0.00
47.50
4
Shannon HolmesTen Lakes
31.90
5
16.00
0.75
48.65
6
0.00
6:19
0.00
48.65
5
Taylor SymonParadigm T
30.50
4
24.00
0.00
54.50
7
0.00
6:15
0.00
54.50
6
Tori MorganAren't We Naughty
36.70
7
28.00
0.00
64.70
8
0.00
6:31
0.00
64.70
7
Selena O'HanlonPlenty of Benny
27.40
2
4.00
1.50
32.90
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lucy DavisSeneschal
37.60
8
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training - Young Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cassandre LeblancRiffel
26.70
1
8.00
2.00
36.70
1
0.00
5:47
0.00
36.70
1
Pénélope HaguetteNot Guilty
28.60
2
16.00
3.25
47.85
3
0.00
5:37
0.00
47.85
2
Jacqueline WhalenMolinaro Duchessa
39.80
4
12.00
2.75
54.55
4
0.00
6:14
0.00
54.55
3
Marguerite DuludeLyrica Japur
44.50
5
12.00
4.00
60.50
5
0.00
6:38
0.80
61.30
4
Marley McFaulPlain Insane
32.40
3
12.00
2.50
46.90
2
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Pre-Training - Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Isabel FarmerMisty Vale Bacardi
29.00
3
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
29.00
1
Elodie LegrosCaleb
28.30
2
4.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.30
2
Hannah SteeleMidnight Fury
33.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
4:17
0.00
33.50
3
Jenna BowronJust Joey
32.80
6
4.00
0.00
36.80
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
36.80
4
Taya DavisonTatti
33.30
7
4.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
37.30
5
Avery BrennanVanity Fair
33.50
8-T
8.00
0.00
41.50
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
41.50
6
Danika CharbonneauManiac 4
37.80
12
4.00
0.00
41.80
7-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
41.80
7
Kai CunninghamKiss Me Kate
31.80
4
12.00
0.00
43.80
9
0.00
4:24
0.00
43.80
8
Lea-Claude PelletierCriminal Mind
33.80
11
8.00
0.00
41.80
7-T
0.00
5:09
2.00
43.80
9
Amanda RuthvenA Bold View
32.30
5
16.00
0.00
48.30
11
0.00
4:31
0.00
48.30
10
Cassandra HacheyKokanee
38.30
13
8.00
0.00
46.30
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Emma KirtonIrish Park's Burberry
27.50
1
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Grace VeldkampFree Trade
33.50
8-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Pre-Training - Open
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Keith RobinsonBabette
28.30
2
0.00
0.50
28.80
1
0.00
4:32
0.00
28.80
1
Alayne ReedHarte to Harte
30.80
4
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
0.00
4:48
0.00
30.80
2
Darby Delle DonneSilver Lining
24.00
1
8.00
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.00
3
Keith RobinsonElio
32.00
6
4.00
0.00
36.00
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.00
4
Pénélope HaguetteHarry Potter
33.50
9
8.00
0.00
41.50
6
0.00
4:25
0.00
41.50
5
Brodie SeabrookRegis
31.50
5
20.00
0.00
51.50
9
0.00
4:35
0.00
51.50
6
Pascale Tremblay-WagnerPivoine
35.80
11
8.00
1.50
45.30
7
40.00
5:00
0.00
85.30
7
Susana Tezanos MorenoHoney
29.80
3
8.00
0.00
37.80
5
60.00
5:04
0.00
97.80
8
Stephanie LafranceBloodsport Warrior
42.30
12
4.00
0.25
46.55
8
80.00
4:43
0.00
126.55
9
Leah VrielingSocial Network LLWB
32.50
7
8.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Selena O'HanlonAthenian Conqueror
33.30
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Selena O'HanlonGood to the Core
34.30
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Pre-Training - Senior
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kenzi MitchellSinatra R
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
4:32
0.00
29.80
1
Megan RobertsMagnified
30.80
4
4.00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
4:28
0.00
34.80
2
Laura VirginSweet Irish Brook
35.30
8
8.00
1.00
44.30
8
0.00
5:05
0.40
44.70
3
Stephanie BoninThe King of Rock and Roll
45.00
13
4.00
0.00
49.00
11
0.00
4:40
0.00
49.00
4
Molly BourassaQbee Ranger
40.80
12
12.00
0.00
52.80
12
0.00
4:40
0.00
52.80
5
Anne CastaigneToubillon Japur
36.50
10-T
4.00
0.00
40.50
4
20.00
4:52
0.00
60.50
6
Mary Lou BeaulieuPanama de Hanomar
30.00
3
16.00
0.75
46.75
10
0.00
3:57
17.00
63.75
7
Natalie LapointeSavannah's Storm
34.30
6-T
8.00
0.00
42.30
6
20.00
5:30
10.40
72.70
8
Emily PountneyThe Lightning Thief
34.30
6-T
8.00
1.25
43.55
7
20.00
5:37
13.20
76.75
9
Veronica MolsonGold Eye Gal
36.50
10-T
8.00
0.00
44.50
9
20.00
5:54
20.00
84.50
10
Kaila PattersonTilly
32.30
5
4.00
0.50
36.80
3
60.00
5:04
0.00
96.80
11
Marie-Eve LaquerreFrodon
29.30
1
8.00
4.50
41.80
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kristen NutbrownSpartan
35.80
9
12.00
E
E
E
0.00
4:37
E
E
E

Entry - Junior - Age 15 & Under
XC Optimum Time: 4:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Zoe RichardsonTalk O' The Town
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
3:49
0.00
33.00
1
Tamika HamiltonMy Ky
36.50
8
0.00
0.00
36.50
7
0.00
3:55
0.00
36.50
2
Sophia CaparelliBlack Licorice
30.30
3
4.00
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
4:27
2.40
36.70
3
Kamilya LabelleSpirit
34.50
5-T
0.00
0.50
35.00
6
0.00
4:26
2.00
37.00
4
Madison Van SickleMr. Bojangles
29.50
2
4.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
4:30
3.60
37.10
5
Maya ColeThe Pagan
38.50
9
0.00
0.00
38.50
8
0.00
4:21
0.00
38.50
6
Alix Yobe-TrepanierYou're A Good Man Charlie Brown
24.00
1
0.00
0.00
24.00
1
20.00
4:25
1.60
45.60
7
Abigail ConnollyOcala Touch's Legacy
36.00
7
8.00
0.75
44.75
9
20.00
4:28
2.80
67.55
8
Meredith RichardsonConsider It Done
42.30
10
4.00
5.25
51.55
10
20.00
4:12
0.00
71.55
9
Rosslyn ClarkNot Justa Fancy Talker
34.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Cadence BeckMia-Know-It-All
E
E
4.00
E
E
E
0.00
4:00
E
E
E

Entry - Junior - 16 & Over
XC Optimum Time: 4:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Josephine BroderCool Jack
25.30
1
0.00
0.00
25.30
1
0.00
3:52
0.00
25.30
1
Cass JonesBear With Me
32.00
5
0.00
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
4:14
0.00
32.00
2
Sanela van den BergEncore
28.30
4
4.00
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
4:11
0.00
32.30
3
Taylor WinklemaierAutumn
36.30
8
0.00
0.00
36.30
6
0.00
4:19
0.00
36.30
4
Camille BourgauxOnyx
26.50
2
8.00
4.00
38.50
8
0.00
4:19
0.00
38.50
5
Rebecca WalkerRookie
34.30
6
8.00
0.00
42.30
9
0.00
4:17
0.00
42.30
6
Lila ColeCarroway Poppy
34.50
7
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
20.00
4:20
0.00
54.50
7
Tori JonesTucker
37.80
10
16.00
0.00
53.80
11
20.00
4:00
0.00
73.80
8
Kathleen KszystonA Little Bit of Abbitude
36.80
9
0.00
0.00
36.80
7
40.00
4:54
13.20
90.00
9
Faye LaforceJocko
39.80
11
8.00
0.00
47.80
10
60.00
5:15
21.60
129.40
10
Emma SaraulloReal Jubilant
27.00
3
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
120.00
0:00
E
E
E

Entry - Open
XC Optimum Time: 4:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Blair NicolFreddie
27.80
1
0.00
0.50
28.30
1
0.00
4:12
0.00
28.30
1
Amanda DunklinTil There Was You
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
3:49
0.00
34.80
2
Alayne ReedIndygo Spinner
29.50
2
4.00
2.50
36.00
4
0.00
4:12
0.00
36.00
3
Gail Coplen-ToyeDragonfly Flip
38.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
6
0.00
3:48
0.00
38.50
4
Kimberley BeginLily pad
38.50
6-T
0.00
0.75
39.25
7
0.00
4:17
0.00
39.25
5
Terrianne FeethamGerman Engineered
37.50
5
0.00
0.00
37.50
5
0.00
4:28
2.80
40.30
6
Kieryn DavisonDonatello
45.00
8
8.00
0.00
53.00
8
20.00
4:08
0.00
73.00
7
Marie-Claude DuhamelEnzo
32.50
3
0.00
1.50
34.00
2
60.00
7:02
64.40
158.40
8

Entry - Senior
XC Optimum Time: 4:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chloé LamoureuxRaise The Bar
26.80
1
4.00
0.25
31.05
2
0.00
3:58
0.00
31.05
1
Kathy SpriggsGandalf
32.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
3:59
0.00
32.30
2
Megan QuinnKing Stag
35.80
10
0.00
0.00
35.80
4-T
0.00
4:01
0.00
35.80
3
Sarah CattHampton Court
31.30
4
4.00
1.25
36.55
6-T
0.00
4:12
0.00
36.55
4
Eric TanguayTig
34.00
8
0.00
3.00
37.00
8
0.00
4:39
7.20
44.20
5
Sarah RuthvenPiquancy
36.50
11
12.00
2.00
50.50
13
0.00
4:21
0.00
50.50
6
Grace GrandinettiDelgrande's Versaille
29.50
2
20.00
2.50
52.00
14
0.00
4:17
0.00
52.00
7
Taylor DarbysonTom Too
38.00
12
0.00
0.00
38.00
9
20.00
4:12
0.00
58.00
8
Lindsay BrownRedemption
32.30
6-T
4.00
1.75
38.05
10
20.00
4:34
5.20
63.25
9
May RaadLiberty Line
31.00
3
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
20.00
4:55
13.60
64.60
10
Leah CraigBare Necessities
39.00
13
0.00
0.00
39.00
11
60.00
4:51
12.00
111.00
11
Stephanie CoteMagnifique
34.80
9
0.00
1.00
35.80
4-T
60.00
5:14
21.20
117.00
12
Safia LessardFuego
31.80
5
4.00
0.75
36.55
6-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Beth FarnellTango Event
40.00
14
4.00
3.25
47.25
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Pre-Entry - Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kira SikorskaFancy Feet
29.40
2
0.00
0.00
29.40
1
0.00
3:25
0.00
29.40
1
Alexandra CadoretNinja
32.50
5-T
0.00
0.25
32.75
3
0.00
3:12
0.00
32.75
2
Casandra MinisiniZola
25.80
1
8.00
1.50
35.30
4
0.00
3:03
0.00
35.30
3
Laurie Girardot-GauthierDecibel
35.60
8
0.00
1.25
36.85
5
0.00
3:30
0.00
36.85
4
Liam EvansSpring Into Action
34.70
7
4.00
0.00
38.70
7
0.00
3:54
0.00
38.70
5
Katie ScollanDrummer Boy
38.30
11
0.00
1.75
40.05
8
0.00
3:51
0.00
40.05
6
Camille LacasseApple
36.10
9
4.00
0.00
40.10
9
0.00
3:02
0.00
40.10
7
Sabrina JohnsonApollo's Troubadour
30.80
4
8.00
2.50
41.30
10
0.00
3:54
0.00
41.30
8
Audrey HuardCharlies Angel
43.90
13
0.00
0.00
43.90
11
0.00
3:55
0.00
43.90
9
Sarah-Janne MacDonaldIndy's Illusion
38.90
12
4.00
3.50
46.40
12
0.00
4:04
0.00
46.40
10
Jade VillemaireAthena
32.50
5-T
16.00
1.00
49.50
14
0.00
3:39
0.00
49.50
11
Jillianna VoorneveldLondon Fog
30.60
3
0.00
0.25
30.85
2
20.00
3:43
0.00
50.85
12
Tommi HilliardTommy Gun
37.20
10
0.00
0.00
37.20
6
20.00
3:57
0.00
57.20
13
Leah MironIrish Rose
44.20
14
4.00
0.00
48.20
13
20.00
4:44
14.40
82.60
14

Pre-Entry - Senior/Open
XC Optimum Time: 4:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Roxanne ValoisGideon
26.70
1
0.00
1.25
27.95
1
0.00
4:01
0.00
27.95
1
Melissa HartleyLake Simcoe
34.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.70
3
0.00
3:09
0.00
34.70
2
Emilie Robert-LeblancPetite Fee
31.70
2-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
3:40
0.00
35.70
3
Geoffrey PilleRichiebythelinks
37.80
7
0.00
1.25
39.05
5
0.00
3:20
0.00
39.05
4
Kristina RanchukSierra
39.20
8
0.00
0.75
39.95
6
0.00
3:41
0.00
39.95
5
Angela SandersSandpiper
40.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
3:43
0.00
40.00
6
Moira desteCroix LaframboiseSir Isaac Newton
31.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
20.00
4:10
0.80
52.50
7
Stephanie CalvertJeremy
34.70
4-T
4.00
1.50
40.20
8
20.00
4:16
3.20
63.40
8
Kristi CarterK2
36.10
6
8.00
0.00
44.10
9
20.00
4:47
15.60
79.70
9
Andrew McDermottElusive Ghost
40.00
9-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ellen Rice-HoganBilly
43.10
11
0.00
MR
MR
MR
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!