Lane's End Horse Trials

Live Results as of 8/12/18 5:31:42 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Preliminary Open
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bianca IddiolsSplit Decision
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
1
0.00
5:40
9.20
44.00
1
Laura AlexanderExtra Extra
33.60
2-T
8.00
0.00
41.60
5
0.00
5:43
10.40
52.00
2
Andy AmatoSuperman
33.00
1
8.00
0.00
41.00
4
0.00
5:46
11.60
52.60
3
Juliana HansenLovely Assistant
47.30
8
8.00
0.00
55.30
7
0.00
5:48
12.40
67.70
4
Melisa FerraroExquisite
33.60
2-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
3
20.00
5:56
15.60
73.20
5
Tonya CumminsGet Smart
36.10
6
8.00
0.00
44.10
6
20.00
6:30
29.20
93.30
6
Bob HolmanAHF Ricardo
35.70
5
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Samantha ElsenaarHialeah GS
37.30
7
8.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole ReynoldsOne In A Million
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
5:41
0.00
28.80
1
Nadia SabotRiot Rhythm
33.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
5:36
0.00
33.80
2
Olivia GodfreyCaptain Jack
28.30
1
8.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
6:06
7.60
43.90
3
Angela HillCountry Classic
29.30
3
4.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
6:15
11.20
44.50
4
Regan ParrisNevermind
41.90
11
0.00
0.00
41.90
10
0.00
6:00
5.20
47.10
5
Anna ColeUnder The Influence
32.90
5
8.00
0.00
40.90
9
0.00
6:07
8.00
48.90
6
Natasha Jane AustinThe Imperial March
34.80
8
0.00
1.75
36.55
7
0.00
7:13
34.40
70.95
7
Taylor FrostRaising Cain
33.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.80
8
20.00
6:34
18.80
76.60
8
Delacey WalkerTexas Two Step
35.00
9
8.00
1.25
44.25
11
40.00
5:49
0.80
85.05
9
Lauren KennedyKili
36.40
10
0.00
0.00
36.40
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Amelia AustinCatch Me If You Can
32.40
4
0.00
1.75
34.15
4
120.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training Open
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrew Rafail Zappa
29.30
1
4.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
5:44
0.00
33.30
1
Davina MottersheadYour Next Big Win
37.90
4
0.00
1.00
38.90
3
0.00
5:34
0.00
38.90
2
Julie ClarkHeldor Tren
31.70
2
0.00
1.00
32.70
1
20.00
6:00
5.20
57.90
3
Philippa HamblyWilton
34.50
3
8.00
0.00
42.50
4
0.00
6:53
26.40
68.90
4

Training Senior
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily LindsayTa Ta For Now
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
5:28
0.00
28.80
1
Pamela CattranCrazy Legs Batty
32.60
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
3
0.00
5:30
0.00
36.60
2
Lisa JenkinsSan Mateo
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
6:12
10.00
39.10
3
Lisa ReimerStella The Gray
32.60
3-T
8.00
0.00
40.60
5
0.00
5:45
0.00
40.60
4
Kathleen FurberSafe Haven
39.30
6
12.00
0.00
51.30
6
0.00
5:44
0.00
51.30
5
Michelle StablefordFade To Black
35.20
5
4.00
0.00
39.20
4
20.00
5:53
2.40
61.60
6

Pre-Training Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sophie DrinkwaterGlendening Phallon
34.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
5:26
0.00
34.00
1
Madison StroederChance Gets Lucky
32.30
5
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
4:56
3.00
35.30
2
Amy KryschukRisky Buisiness
36.50
11
0.00
0.00
36.50
6-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
36.50
3
Jenna BowronJust Joey
32.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.50
6-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
36.50
4
Kalli StevensonJoplin
32.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.50
6-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
36.50
5
Isabel FarmerMisty Vale Bacardi
31.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
5:41
1.60
36.60
6
Amanda RuthvenA Bold View
34.00
9-T
4.00
0.00
38.00
10
0.00
5:38
0.40
38.40
7
Mikayla ThatcherMadras
27.30
2
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
0.00
4:41
18.00
45.30
8
Jade BuchananBossa Nova EdA
22.50
1
4.00
0.00
26.50
1
20.00
5:39
0.80
47.30
9
Josephine BradfordR.U.Serious
33.00
8
4.00
0.00
37.00
9
80.00
7:00
33.20
150.20
10
Emily JohnsonRare Flair
31.00
3-T
12.00
0.00
43.00
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Pre-Training Open
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brodie SeabrookRegis
26.00
4
4.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:08
0.00
30.00
1
Kitty BakerSin Of Omission
27.30
5
4.00
0.00
31.30
4-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.30
2
Paighton SmythOver the Falls
32.80
15-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
7-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
32.80
3
Jessica PhoenixVirginia GS
32.80
15-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
7-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
32.80
4
Mark HurtigKegan's Irish Clover
30.00
7
4.00
0.00
34.00
10
0.00
5:20
0.00
34.00
5
Jessica PhoenixExit
30.30
8
4.00
0.00
34.30
11
0.00
5:09
0.00
34.30
6
Kathleen LloydWhere's The Rhythm
30.80
9
4.00
0.00
34.80
12
0.00
5:06
0.00
34.80
7
Ashley MinionOdyssey
31.50
12
4.00
0.00
35.50
13
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.50
8
Samantha KriegerCoal Harbour
31.80
13
4.00
0.00
35.80
14
0.00
5:24
0.00
35.80
9
Jessica PhoenixGalileo GS
34.50
17
4.00
0.00
38.50
15
0.00
5:45
3.20
41.70
10
Jessica PhoenixAbitibi GS
36.30
18
8.00
0.00
44.30
16
0.00
5:21
0.00
44.30
11
Finlay ShackletonNormandy
25.50
2
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
20.00
5:35
0.00
45.50
12
Jessica PhoenixThe Final Verse
25.80
3
0.00
0.00
25.80
2
20.00
5:12
0.00
45.80
13
Sarah IrvingAeronautics
44.00
19
4.00
0.00
48.00
17
0.00
5:28
0.00
48.00
14
Jessica PhoenixPortumna
31.30
10-T
20.00
0.00
51.30
18
0.00
5:11
0.00
51.30
15
Andrew Rafail Simon
29.80
6
4.00
0.00
33.80
9
20.00
5:30
0.00
53.80
16
Will DellHere We Go
32.00
14
0.00
0.00
32.00
6
20.00
6:00
9.20
61.20
17
Kirstie FreitagJ.T. Swift
31.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
4-T
20.00
6:38
24.40
75.70
18
Sasha VolkovRozmaryn
20.80
1
0.00
0.00
20.80
E
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Pre-Training Senior
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristina BennettNext Paige
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
5:37
0.00
26.80
1
Trish NewtonKing Arthur
34.00
4
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
5:24
0.00
34.00
2
Sheila O'ConnellMercedes
30.30
3
4.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.30
3
Allison WoodWandoboyslew
29.50
2
8.00
0.00
37.50
4
0.00
5:24
0.00
37.50
4
Jenna RichardsA Lovely Cross
34.80
6
4.00
2.50
41.30
5
0.00
5:24
0.00
41.30
5
Leah KabaroffFeelin Fly
37.80
7
4.00
0.00
41.80
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
41.80
6
Erin BlakeleyCedarlane's Miss Lucy
34.30
5
12.00
0.00
46.30
8
0.00
5:46
3.60
49.90
7
Helen CheyneJava Dancer
41.80
8-T
4.00
0.00
45.80
7
40.00
6:23
18.40
104.20
8
Amanda BurnsWillow
41.80
8-T
12.00
0.00
53.80
9
120.00
0:00
E
E
E

Entry Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alix Yobe-TrepanierYou're a good man Charlie Brown
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
27.80
1
Madison Van SickleMr.Bojangles
32.80
2
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
32.80
2
Lila ColeCarroway Poppy
34.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
4-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
34.80
3
Kayla BeaudoinEarl
34.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
4-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
34.80
4
Myla GenoveseRoyal Dutchess
35.30
7
0.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
4:22
0.00
35.30
5
Cadence BeckMia-Know-It-All
34.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
4:16
2.00
36.50
6
Rosslyn ClarkNot Justa Fancy Talker
34.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
10
0.00
4:41
0.00
38.50
7
Grace BoydUnexpected Winner
38.80
11
0.00
0.00
38.80
11
0.00
4:14
4.00
42.80
8
Madison FallsCrimson
35.80
8
0.00
0.00
35.80
7
0.00
4:02
16.00
51.80
9
Ariana Schmit-ChowArizona GS
44.00
13
0.00
0.00
44.00
13
0.00
5:22
10.80
54.80
10
Emma van WeesenbeekPippin
38.30
10
0.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
4:01
17.00
55.30
11
Samantha Reynolds-BaileyFinnegan
40.00
12
0.00
0.00
40.00
12
20.00
4:28
0.00
60.00
12
Olivia TerdikIndy Cat
37.50
9
0.00
0.00
37.50
8
120.00
0:00
E
E
E

Pre-Entry Junior
XC Optimum Time: 3:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashlynn McGillisCinderella
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
3:29
0.00
32.50
1
Libby WallworkDynamic Faith
29.70
1
4.00
0.00
33.70
3
0.00
3:43
0.40
34.10
2
Noa Horovitz Holly
34.70
4
0.00
0.00
34.70
4
0.00
3:38
0.00
34.70
3
Gabriella MethotThe Pagan
40.00
5
0.00
0.00
40.00
5
0.00
3:26
0.00
40.00
4
Jasmine DesjardinsIndy
40.80
6
0.00
0.00
40.80
6
0.00
3:15
11.00
51.80
5
Ryan ElleyCheyanna
43.10
7
4.00
0.00
47.10
7
0.00
3:55
5.20
52.30
6
Madison FallsAli Cat
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
0.00
3:02
24.00
55.70
7
Sydney RalphSir Isaac Newton
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Entry Open
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jane PattersonParkour
31.50
2
4.00
0.00
35.50
2
0.00
4:21
0.00
35.50
1
Edie TarvesKia Kaha
35.80
3
0.00
0.00
35.80
3
0.00
4:21
0.00
35.80
2
Samantha KriegerNdugu
38.30
4
0.00
0.00
38.30
4
0.00
4:33
0.00
38.30
3
Gail Coplen-ToyeTye Dye
39.00
5
0.00
0.00
39.00
5
0.00
4:55
0.00
39.00
4
Rob MarlingSpinner
41.30
6
0.00
0.00
41.30
6
0.00
5:00
2.00
43.30
5
Bianca IddiolsRoyal Edition
31.30
1
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
40.00
6:07
28.80
100.10
6

Pre-Entry Open
XC Optimum Time: 3:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meagan MaloneySolana WCF
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
3:43
0.40
35.40
1
Christina DohertyPoster Boy TE
35.30
4
4.00
0.50
39.80
5
0.00
3:31
0.00
39.80
2
Emma ElleyShopping Queen
40.30
6
0.00
0.00
40.30
6
0.00
3:35
0.00
40.30
3
Kristen MoggachHarley
41.40
7
0.00
0.00
41.40
7
0.00
3:33
0.00
41.40
4
Alycia WilliamsWatch Migo
35.60
5
0.00
0.00
35.60
3
0.00
3:14
12.00
47.60
5
Brenda WardhaughIn Living Colour
31.90
1
4.00
3.25
39.15
4
0.00
4:05
9.20
48.35
6
Allison LauxFanta Goes to Hollywood
33.90
2
0.00
0.00
33.90
1
20.00
3:33
0.00
53.90
7
Haley MitchellVictorias Secret
46.70
8
0.00
0.00
46.70
8
0.00
2:59
27.00
73.70
8

Entry Senior
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Valerie JankovichChehalis River
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
4:23
0.00
32.50
1
Sadie Mctaggart Sir Galahad
32.80
4
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.80
2
Tamara NailerCobolt
36.50
6
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
36.50
3
Natalie CataniaAscending Sun
33.30
5
4.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
4:45
0.00
37.30
4
Jordaine D’agostiniSweet Intentions
37.50
7
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
4:22
0.00
37.50
5
Sarah RuthvenPiquancey
31.30
1
8.00
0.00
39.30
7
0.00
4:36
0.00
39.30
6
Ariel BrownNo Problems...Just Solutions
32.00
2
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Cheryl ZdolskiSNOOPY
43.80
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!