2018 Oakhurst Horse Trials II

Live Results as of 09/23/2018 4:40:24 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andy AmatoSuperman
35.20
1
0.00
0.00
35.20
1
0.00
5:37
0.00
35.20
1
Sondra ShantzUnique
38.50
2
0.00
0.00
38.50
2
0.00
6:02
1.60
40.10
2
Taylor SymonBreaking Boundaries
39.60
3
0.00
0.00
39.60
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michelle SmithJump La De Da
31.40
4
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
5:39
0.00
31.40
1
Rachel LagaceCaminando
36.40
6
4.00
0.00
40.40
4
0.00
6:18
8.00
48.40
2
Tonya CumminsGet Smart
30.40
3
0.00
0.00
30.40
2
20.00
6:16
7.20
57.60
3
Jason BaillargeonRealeza Escondida
32.70
5
8.00
0.00
40.70
5
20.00
6:04
2.40
63.10
4
Alexandra MorganBazinga
27.90
1
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Roxanne ValoisPower Play
30.00
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

EV 1.05 Pre-Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chelsea ArdenTop Gun
40.00
6
0.00
0.00
40.00
3
0.00
5:34
0.00
40.00
1
Lisa ReimerStella The Grey
34.00
1
8.00
0.00
42.00
4
0.00
5:43
0.00
42.00
2
Jacqueline WhalenMolinaro Duchessa
39.80
5
8.00
0.00
47.80
6
0.00
5:39
0.00
47.80
3
Casey GillisSpot on Tom
34.30
2
8.00
0.00
42.30
5
0.00
6:24
12.00
54.30
4
Lisa ReimerCayo Coco
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
20.00
6:02
3.20
58.00
5
Michelle SmithKoodori
34.50
3
0.00
0.00
34.50
1
20.00
6:08
5.60
60.10
6

Training Senior / Open
XC Optimum Time: 6:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alayne ReedHarte to Harte
34.80
3
0.00
0.00
34.80
1
0.00
5:59
0.00
34.80
1
Claudia IannuccilliGregory The Great
34.30
2
4.00
0.00
38.30
3
0.00
6:08
0.00
38.30
2
Lindsay McMullenPhenomena
31.90
1
8.00
0.00
39.90
4
0.00
5:45
0.00
39.90
3
Kristen NutbrownSpartan
35.50
4
0.00
0.00
35.50
2
0.00
7:03
19.20
54.70
4
Stephanie LafranceBloodsport Warrior
41.20
6
28.00
11.00
80.20
6
0.00
7:07
20.80
101.00
5
Tori MorganAren't We Naughty
36.90
5
12.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training - Young Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Taya DavisonTatti
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
5:46
0.00
29.10
1
Kaycee FeethamGerman Engineered
33.80
5
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
0.00
5:41
0.00
33.80
2
Anna ColeUnder The Influence
27.90
1
8.00
0.00
35.90
3
0.00
5:45
0.00
35.90
3
Emma KirtonIrish Park's Burberry
29.80
3
8.00
0.25
38.05
4
0.00
5:53
0.00
38.05
4
Kathleen FurberSafe Haven
35.00
6
4.00
0.00
39.00
5
0.00
6:05
0.00
39.00
5
Kenzi MitchellSinatra R
33.60
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
6:20
RF
RF
RF

Pre-Training - Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Isabel FarmerMisty Vale Bacardi
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
4:27
0.00
29.30
1
Chloe DuvalValley Breeze
36.50
2
0.00
0.00
36.50
2
0.00
4:18
0.00
36.50
2
Jenna BowronJust Joey
37.00
3
4.00
0.00
41.00
3
0.00
4:27
0.00
41.00
3

Pre-Training - Senior/Open
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Keith RobinsonHygie
25.30
1
0.00
0.00
25.30
1
0.00
4:25
0.00
25.30
1
Taylor SymonVitruvious
30.80
5
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
30.80
2
Brodie SeabrookRegis
28.00
4
4.00
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
4:28
0.00
32.00
3
Sarah CattHampton Court
25.80
2
8.00
0.00
33.80
6
0.00
4:21
0.00
33.80
4
Darby Delle DonneDelgrande's Renegade
26.00
3
8.00
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
4:30
0.00
34.00
5
Natalie LapointeSavannah's Storm
38.50
10
0.00
0.00
38.50
8
0.00
4:32
0.00
38.50
6
Brittany DurhamLong Play
39.30
11
8.00
0.00
47.30
12
0.00
4:42
0.00
47.30
7
Gail Coplen-ToyeDragonfly Flip
42.30
12
4.00
0.00
46.30
10-T
0.00
4:11
3.00
49.30
8
Caroline BrunetBarcelo
31.50
6
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
20.00
4:32
0.00
51.50
9
Mario RoyBrio
45.00
13
4.00
0.00
49.00
13
0.00
4:58
5.20
54.20
10
Alayne ReedFabrianna
37.30
8
4.00
0.00
41.30
9
20.00
4:46
0.40
61.70
11
Gail Coplen-ToyeTye Dye
38.30
9
8.00
0.00
46.30
10-T
60.00
5:08
9.20
115.50
12
Megan QuinnKing Stag
32.30
7
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Entry - Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cass JonesBear With Me
35.50
4
0.00
0.00
35.50
2
0.00
4:03
0.00
35.50
1
Sophia CaparelliBlack Licorice
36.30
5
0.00
0.00
36.30
4
0.00
4:01
0.00
36.30
2
Tamika HamiltonMy Ky
41.30
6
0.00
0.00
41.30
5
0.00
4:09
0.00
41.30
3
Matthew HeinzleTallboy Tuesday
35.30
3
20.00
0.00
55.30
8
0.00
3:54
0.00
55.30
4
Bridget FinneganSynergy
41.50
7
0.00
0.25
41.75
6
0.00
5:07
18.40
60.15
5
Faye LaforceJocko
41.80
8
4.00
0.00
45.80
7
20.00
4:25
1.60
67.40
6
Emma SaraulloReal Jubilant
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
60.00
4:23
0.80
87.80
7
Laurie TheoretBarbie Girl
27.80
2
8.00
0.00
35.80
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Entry - Senior / Open
XC Optimum Time: 4:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Selena O'HanlonCasha
29.00
4
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
4:08
0.00
29.00
1
Keith RobinsonZydes
25.50
1
4.00
0.00
29.50
3
0.00
4:08
0.00
29.50
2
Kaylea OcteauBuck Naked
30.30
5
0.00
0.00
30.30
4
0.00
4:10
0.00
30.30
3
Julie McGowanWindsor
33.30
8
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
4:14
0.00
33.30
4
Melissa HartleyLake Simcoe
31.30
6
4.00
0.00
35.30
9
0.00
3:53
0.00
35.30
5
May RaadLiberty Line
33.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
7
0.00
3:45
3.00
36.80
6
Claudia IannuccilliReady Freddy
36.30
13
4.00
0.00
40.30
10
0.00
4:07
0.00
40.30
7
Stephanie YatesMaestro Milo
37.30
14
4.00
0.00
41.30
11
0.00
4:16
0.00
41.30
8
Stephanie CoteMagnifique
37.50
15
4.00
0.00
41.50
12
0.00
4:03
0.00
41.50
9
Geoffrey PilleRichiebythelinks
34.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
3:39
9.00
43.80
10
Evelyn LevacLight 'Em Up
40.00
16
4.00
0.00
44.00
13
0.00
3:56
0.00
44.00
11
Sophie MaheoHighway To Heaven
33.80
9-T
12.00
0.00
45.80
15
0.00
4:21
0.00
45.80
12
Stephanie CalvertJeremy
34.80
11-T
12.00
0.00
46.80
16
0.00
4:11
0.00
46.80
13
Keith RobinsonAugustine
27.50
3
4.00
0.00
31.50
5
20.00
4:18
0.00
51.50
14
Andrée CajoletRuby
26.50
2
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
20.00
4:35
5.60
52.10
15
Amanda DunklinTil There Was You
32.80
7
12.00
0.00
44.80
14
20.00
4:18
0.00
64.80
16
Melissa SaundersHalcyonia Regal
E
E
4.00
E
E
E
0.00
4:23
E
E
E

Pre-Entry - Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Liam Robertson-EvansSpring Into Action
26.10
2
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
3:46
0.00
26.10
1
Jillianna VoorneveldLondon Fog
24.20
1
4.00
0.00
28.20
2
0.00
3:58
0.00
28.20
2
Sydney RalphSir Isaac Newton
30.30
4
0.00
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
3:48
0.00
30.30
3
Ashlynn McGillisCinderella
31.10
5
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
3:41
0.00
31.10
4
Sage KirchmannTom Too
32.50
6
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
3:10
0.00
32.50
5
Jessica VuicicKarma
29.20
3
8.00
0.00
37.20
6
0.00
3:32
0.00
37.20
6
Hannah CrosbyDacha
38.10
10
0.00
0.00
38.10
7
0.00
3:28
0.00
38.10
7
Hannah WilkinsonRoyal Shakim
36.10
9
4.00
0.00
40.10
9
0.00
4:01
0.00
40.10
8
Morgan McEwenTom Will Tell
40.30
13
0.00
0.00
40.30
10
0.00
4:06
0.00
40.30
9
Morgan CokerLady Go Go
47.50
14
0.00
0.00
47.50
12
0.00
3:57
0.00
47.50
10
Tatum NelsonGemini
38.60
11-T
12.00
0.00
50.60
13
20.00
3:50
0.00
70.60
11
Sarah EarleBravo
38.60
11-T
8.00
0.00
46.60
11
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Tommi HilliardTommy Gun
34.20
7
8.00
0.00
42.20
RF
100.00
5:04
E
E
E
Olivia ColynAmadine
35.60
8
4.00
0.00
39.60
8
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Pre-Entry Senior/Open
XC Optimum Time: 4:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kara GlauserJust Another Tom
35.80
4
0.00
0.00
35.80
1
0.00
3:57
0.00
35.80
1
Valerie VolstubenSpartacus
32.20
1
4.00
0.00
36.20
2
0.00
3:16
0.00
36.20
2
Greg WinklemaierAutumn
36.90
5
0.00
0.00
36.90
3
0.00
3:52
0.00
36.90
3
Angela SandersSandpiper
37.50
6
0.00
0.00
37.50
4
0.00
3:54
0.00
37.50
4
Kourtney AverySan Francisco Kid
33.60
2-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
5
0.00
3:52
0.00
37.60
5
Jenna MayhewBabette
33.60
2-T
8.00
0.00
41.60
7
0.00
4:00
0.00
41.60
6
Casey DonnellyMoment of Madness
45.80
9
0.00
0.00
45.80
8
0.00
3:24
0.00
45.80
7
Michaela RobinsonElusive Ghost
37.80
7
0.00
0.00
37.80
6
20.00
3:55
0.00
57.80
8
Catherine DemersSpicy Chicken Nugget
46.10
10
0.00
1.75
47.85
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Stephanie SchoutenIrish Rose
40.30
8
8.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
4:47
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!