Will O'Wind Fall Finale

Live Results as of 10/7/2018 4:32:13 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica RuppelHippique Abu
32.80
5
0.00
0.00
32.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sable GieslerDevil Munchkin
33.10
6
0.00
0.00
33.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
Melissa BoutinEWSZ Jalando
33.50
7
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
Holly Jacks SmitherCandy King
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jessica PhoenixBentleys Best
30.90
1
0.00
4.00
34.90
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
Karl SlezakFernhill Wishes
31.70
2-T
0.00
7.00
38.70
6-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jessica PhoenixPavarotti
31.70
2-T
0.00
7.00
38.70
6-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jessica PhoenixHumble GS
34.20
9
0.00
6.00
40.20
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
Frankie SimpsonConfetti
31.80
4
4.00
6.00
41.80
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
Brooke MassieSerendipity
42.10
13
0.00
0.00
42.10
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jessica PhoenixBogue Sound
37.10
12
0.00
6.00
43.10
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jessica PhoenixWatson gs
35.70
11
4.00
4.00
43.70
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jessica PhoenixDr Sheldon Cooper
35.20
10
0.00
9.00
44.20
13
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah CroftNadxiieli
44.40
16
0.00
2.00
46.40
14
 
0:00
 
 
 
Liz HawleyMy Man Jack
43.00
14
4.00
0.00
47.00
15
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emily SassoJust My Luck
44.30
15
4.00
0.00
48.30
16
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jessica PhoenixWabbitt
45.40
17
0.00
4.00
49.40
17
 
0:00
 
 
 
Taylor SymonBreaking Boundaries
46.50
18
8.00
1.00
55.50
18
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sable GieslerFE Party Munchkin
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
6:10
6.00
36.00
1
Emily ThompsonPaddington
27.10
1
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
6:19
9.60
36.70
2
Holly Jacks SmitherFavonious Nite
29.60
3
4.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
6:17
8.80
42.40
3
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakFernhill Choco Royale
28.90
2
8.00
0.00
36.90
5
0.00
6:09
5.60
42.50
4
Siobhain O'ConnorBaker Street SE
46.60
9
4.00
3.00
53.60
8
0.00
6:32
14.80
68.40
5
Lindsay MahonThat Wascalie Wabbit
33.00
6
4.00
0.00
37.00
6
20.00
7:17
32.80
89.80
6
Nicole ParkinLander
35.90
7
4.00
18.00
57.90
9
20.00
6:41
18.40
96.30
7
Lindsay MahonCreme Brulee
32.70
5
0.00
0.00
32.70
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Juliana HansenLovely Assistant
44.30
8
4.00
2.00
50.30
7
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Grace EmmettYahya
34.80
3
8.00
0.00
42.80
5
0.00
5:52
0.00
42.80
1
Makayla RydzikFluorescent Adolescent
45.00
11
0.00
0.00
45.00
6
0.00
5:42
0.00
45.00
2
Lexy LawryshynFlagmount's Mischief
36.60
5
0.00
0.00
36.60
2
0.00
6:29
13.60
50.20
3
Jamie KellockShaitani
40.90
10
8.00
0.00
48.90
8
0.00
6:02
2.80
51.70
4
Claire Louise NicolSecond Look
35.90
4
0.00
0.00
35.90
1
0.00
6:44
19.60
55.50
5
Kimberley BéginBallinagore Rock Quality
37.00
6
4.00
0.00
41.00
3
20.00
6:33
15.20
76.20
6
Allison GauvreauFortuitous
37.50
7
4.00
5.00
46.50
7
40.00
7:12
30.80
117.30
7
Jane StephensonSummer Bay
30.00
1
20.00
16.00
66.00
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Mary ReaTrue Gritt
38.90
9
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Caroline GodsonFeel that Fire
34.30
2
8.00
0.00
42.30
4
20.00
6:23
TE
TE
TE
Ellen FerrisVortex
38.40
8
4.00
10.00
52.40
9
80.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Britney HensmanHalo Above Me
26.20
1
0.00
0.00
26.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Nicole ParkinLuna
26.40
2
0.00
1.50
27.90
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
Shalea ShackletonShamrock
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kimberley BéginBentley
28.80
4
4.00
0.25
33.05
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
Julie ClarkHeldor Tren
31.40
5
0.00
1.75
33.15
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
Philippa HamblyWilton
36.40
8
0.00
1.00
37.40
6-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah CroftCaddyshack
31.90
6
4.00
1.50
37.40
6-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Momo LaframboiseIndia
33.60
7
4.00
1.00
38.60
8
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Angela ColterjohnOnyx
26.40
1
4.00
2.75
33.15
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Poppy von MaltzahnMHF Lady
35.00
2
0.00
0.50
35.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
Saffron KlotzDavey Crockett
35.50
3
0.00
0.25
35.75
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
Donna PledgeDunhallow Cool Ceilidh
36.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
Paula DupuyMadhatter
36.00
4-T
0.00
0.75
36.75
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
Nicole ReynoldsOne In A Million
39.00
8
0.00
0.00
39.00
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lisa JenkinsSan Mateo
42.60
9
0.00
0.50
43.10
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
Abbey AlexanderDiana Prince
45.00
10
0.00
0.00
45.00
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lauryn HemmerlingBingley
38.80
7
8.00
0.25
47.05
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
Tracy Smith Annabelle
45.20
11
4.00
2.00
51.20
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
Tori PengellyNot Just A Lady
46.20
12
8.00
1.25
55.45
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
Taylor FrostRaising Cain
36.40
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sasha VolkovRecrut
32.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
1-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kim McGurrinCozstellation
32.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
1-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Siobhain O'ConnorClementine
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
Paighton SmythOver the Falls
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ian RobertsBling
38.00
12
0.00
0.00
38.00
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
Siobhain O'ConnorKatniss
30.50
1
8.00
1.25
39.75
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
Edie TarvesMan O Mettle
32.00
2-T
8.00
0.00
40.00
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
Donna PledgeDunhallows Drama Queen
37.00
10-T
4.00
1.25
42.25
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
Leah KabaroffFeelin Fly
34.80
7
8.00
0.00
42.80
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
Dakota WicklumFlight Risk
44.30
14
4.00
0.00
48.30
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kristy GaspariniGreat Guru
42.30
13
4.00
2.25
48.55
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
Katie BuxtonMagna's Majesty
35.30
9
16.00
0.00
51.30
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
Abbey AlexanderHiLite GS
35.00
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kirstie FreitagJ.T. Swift
37.00
10-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sophie DrinkwaterGlendening Phallon
28.80
3
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Briar ElsenaarHermione GS
27.50
2
4.00
0.00
31.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laura KiffBellkis
32.50
6
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
Zara BurenAnything But Ordinary
25.00
1
8.00
0.00
33.00
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
Helen CheyneJava Dancer
31.00
5
4.00
0.00
35.00
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
Katarina YoungLightning
33.50
7
4.00
0.00
37.50
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
Allison WoodWandoboyslew
33.80
8
4.00
0.00
37.80
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
Nicole VerkindtSimply Ben
39.80
10
0.00
0.00
39.80
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
Anne MasonSpiderman
35.00
9
8.00
0.00
43.00
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alexia Kubicek BobrykAvatar
44.80
11
0.00
0.00
44.80
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
Beate SchwirtlichKingsley Zissou
48.80
12
4.00
0.00
52.80
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jennifer LorimerVan Damsel
30.50
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meagan MaloneySolana WCF
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Samantha Reynolds-BaileyFinnegan
29.20
4
0.00
0.00
29.20
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alison McDougallMan I Can
26.90
2
4.00
0.00
30.90
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jordaine D'AgostiniLucas
31.10
5
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rachelle JenkinsA Little White Lie
34.20
6
0.00
0.00
34.20
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jenna LynnBoots With The Fur
34.70
7
0.00
0.00
34.70
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emma ElleyShopping Queen
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jay HamblyCaptain Midnight
35.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
8-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Francesca IueleLittle Miss Reliable
35.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
8-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alison O'COnnorBraveheart
28.60
3
8.00
2.50
39.10
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
Chelsea SolomonAvalon's Miss Fancy
41.90
13
0.00
0.00
41.90
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
Christine ParkerNzitunga
42.20
14
0.00
0.00
42.20
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jayne MarquisThe Cat's Meow
36.70
11
4.00
3.75
44.45
13
 
0:00
 
 
 
Myla GenoveseRoyal Dutchess
37.80
12
8.00
0.00
45.80
14
 
0:00
 
 
 
Mark MarquisFlying Arrow
43.10
15
4.00
1.75
48.85
15
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ryan ElleyCheyanna
60.30
16
4.00
0.00
64.30
16
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Pre-Entry
XC Optimum Time: 3:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chelsea LoweCup of Jo
29.20
1
0.00
0.00
29.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Meghan StrezosThe Sundance Kid
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
Christina DohertyPoster Boy TE
35.80
4
0.00
0.00
35.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kalli StevensonHarlequin
32.20
3
4.00
0.00
36.20
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sophia PunzoPonielicious
38.60
5
0.00
0.00
38.60
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jenny JelenQuiet Country
39.40
6
0.00
0.00
39.40
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lee HuttenAahd Al Shaqab
41.70
7
4.00
0.00
45.70
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ellen WadeCool Gold
45.60
8
0.00
0.50
46.10
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
Stevie TribbleMirogy
47.80
9
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!