October 2014 CBES

Live Results as of 10/17/2014 3:25:16 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
DTC - FEI
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica Bortner- HarrisWin The War
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jessica Bortner- HarrisWin The War
41.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karen MahaffeyGabriel
47.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

DTC - Intro
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan BeebeeRoman
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gabriella RaveloCastiel
23.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Linda CarlsonGabriel
25.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maddy HessQueen
26.90
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gabriella RaveloCastiel
27.50
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexandra HartsockLulu
28.80
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexandra HarstockLulu
32.50
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anne ChapmanGlory Cat
35.60
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colleen JohnsBatman
36.90
8-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mark HansmanSidney
36.90
8-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colleen JohnsBatman
36.90
8-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sabryna DavisPussaint
37.50
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anne ChapmanGlory Cat
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

DTC - N
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth HartWilford Hall
27.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

DTC - Training
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jasmine HobartTalisman
30.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kristen RussellSir Patrick
32.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grace TaylorHenri's Cowboy
34.00
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grace TaylorHenri's Cowboy
35.40
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jennifer CessnaWillamena
36.40
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melissa IngramPanajah HF
36.70
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melissa IngramPanajah HF
36.80
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sandra TarkentonCall In The Wind
38.00
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jennifer CessnaWillamena
38.20
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kristen RussellSir Patrick
39.20
10-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grace TaylorHenri's Cowboy
39.20
10-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

DTC - BN
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Belinda McFerrinAttaway Gucci
34.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Belinda McFerrinAttaway Gucci
35.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

DTC - 1st
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jillian ThompsonSilver Birch
39.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jillian ThompsonSilver Birch
41.90
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sandra TarkentonCall In The Wind
48.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Green as Grass-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura OrlowskiOut O' the Clouds
35.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.00
1
Anja McCubbinCounting Stars
36.90
6
0.00
0.00
36.90
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
36.90
2
Anja McCubbinEddie Set Go
37.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
5
0.00
5:15
0.00
37.50
3
Cassidy ReeseEddie
28.10
1-T
4.00
0.00
32.10
2
20.00
6:14
0.00
52.10
4
Cassidy ReeseBlue Thunder
28.10
1-T
12.00
14.00
54.10
7
0.00
5:57
0.00
54.10
5
Amanda CurtisWayfoong Governor
37.50
7-T
4.00
12.00
53.50
6
20.00
5:52
0.00
73.50
6
Elizabeth WellbornThe Highway Man
35.00
4-T
0.00
83.00
118.00
8
0.00
12:15
142.80
260.80
7
Sue MorganM&M
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Green as Grass - B
XC Optimum Time: 6:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura OrlowskiBonnie Cat
30.60
2
0.00
0.00
30.60
2
0.00
4:16
0.00
30.60
1
Molly ParkerOllie Ollie Oxen Free
33.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
5:52
0.00
33.10
2
Gigi SeckyGriffin
33.10
4-T
0.00
1.00
34.10
4
0.00
5:41
0.00
34.10
3
Anne WaltzDinwiddy Diva
31.90
3
4.00
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
6:00
0.00
35.90
4
Cornelia WintersZiggy Stardust
36.30
7
0.00
5.00
41.30
7
0.00
6:07
0.00
41.30
5
Tony ioppoloTattle Tale
34.40
6
0.00
0.00
34.40
5
60.00
6:45
10.80
105.20
6
Erica YoungGalileo
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Leslie Hammann CaricoArmani
37.50
8
12.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:18
E
E
E

Green as Grass - CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sasha RichmanAvalon
38.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shanna SloanDream Weaver
40.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kristi JohnsonRocky Top City
43.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lauren SimsBetter Than A Boyfriend
45.00
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Maiden-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather IrionLil Bit
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
30.50
1
Don WarrenSunny One
31.00
3
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
5:10
0.00
31.00
2
Mackenzie MasonFiona
34.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
6-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.00
3
Lisa KivettMonet
34.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
6-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
34.00
4
Amy PottsSweet T
35.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
10-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
35.00
5
Shanna SloanSecret Strength
35.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
10-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
35.00
6
Lexi FieldLittle Miss Sunshine
39.00
13
0.00
0.00
39.00
12
0.00
5:25
0.00
39.00
7
Beth RoyLuke
28.50
1
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
20.00
5:01
0.00
48.50
8
Katherine O'NeillSolstice
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
4
20.00
5:36
0.00
52.50
9
Andrea ChisholmIdleHour Titanic
33.50
6
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
20.00
5:55
0.00
53.50
10
Alison StackpoleSilly Magic
34.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
6-T
20.00
5:38
0.00
54.00
11
Lena BrunoNoelle (Midnight Magic)
34.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
6-T
20.00
5:10
0.00
54.00
12
Alisa HopperHooper
41.50
14
0.00
0.00
41.50
13
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sheila MacLachlanOrion
31.50
4
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Maiden - B
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Charlotte WaltzMoonlight Dream
35.50
4
0.00
0.00
35.50
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
35.50
1
Jennifer StoutEdward
31.00
2-T
8.00
0.00
39.00
3
0.00
4:12
0.00
39.00
2
Whitney WestonCMA Testament
36.00
5
4.00
0.00
40.00
5
0.00
5:21
0.00
40.00
3
Erin RichardSoir Du Soleil
42.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
42.50
7-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
42.50
4
Heidi GrimmNate
41.50
9
4.00
0.00
45.50
10
0.00
4:38
0.00
45.50
5
Sarah RabbIsland Time
37.00
6
4.00
1.00
42.00
6
0.00
6:07
4.80
46.80
6
Hannah TaylorFive-O
31.00
2-T
12.00
5.00
48.00
11
0.00
4:44
0.00
48.00
7
Molly ParkerMomma's Little Secret
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
40.00
5:25
0.00
70.50
8
Chelsea MartinZips Dakota Storm
45.00
12
0.00
0.00
45.00
9
0.00
7:55
48.00
93.00
9
Melissa Kepley HolskeyBella Mattina
54.50
13
0.00
0.00
54.50
12
60.00
5:05
0.00
114.50
10
Candace RedmonAdeline
39.50
8
0.00
0.00
39.50
4
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kacie CarterPrinted Paisley
42.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
42.50
7-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Elizabeth MackieIndian Summer Sage
39.00
7
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:28
TE
TE
TE

Maiden - CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anne SchaeferNelson
31.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shauna DunlapEpiphany Bay Independence
34.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mary MessingerBada Bling
40.50
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hayley SmithCivil Earth
41.00
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Libby BertelsenBegin the Dance
44.00
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rose VerhoevenRC Cola
32.50
2
0.00
0:00
E
44.50
E
12.00
0.00
E
E

SJ Only
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jasmine HobartNZ Highlander
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary - CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kaitlynn MosingDHI Colour Candy
26.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elizabeth AboodyBallyorney Mullach Abu
26.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andi LawrenceArmani IV
31.40
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Susan JellumRochambeau
37.70
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrea St.Hilaire-GlennZizi
32.40
1
0.00
0.00
32.40
1
0.00
5:17
0.00
32.40
1
Andrew McConnonJack Reacher
34.30
2
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
0.00
5:14
0.00
34.30
2
Hayley ParsonsRubyRoc
38.10
5
0.00
0.00
38.10
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
38.10
3
Doug PayneChocolate Martini
35.20
3
4.00
0.00
39.20
5
0.00
5:05
0.00
39.20
4
Shellie SommersonQuit Bucking
39.50
7-T
4.00
0.00
43.50
8
0.00
5:22
0.80
44.30
5
Campbell JourdianArtemis
39.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
6
0.00
5:41
8.40
47.90
6
Mary HuffmanJewels
39.50
7-T
8.00
11.00
58.50
10
0.00
5:36
6.40
64.90
7
Ariel GraldVaticano
36.70
4
4.00
0.00
40.70
7
20.00
6:02
16.80
77.50
8
Gabrielle HutchisonHangtime
38.60
6
0.00
0.00
38.60
4
60.00
5:24
1.60
100.20
9
Summer CovarNip Tuck
41.00
11
4.00
12.00
57.00
9
40.00
7:19
47.60
144.60
10
Zoe BrunoKeeva (Something Fierce)
40.50
10
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:35
E
E
E

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michelle FrazierCMA Special Messenger
27.60
3
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
27.60
1
Jill StewartRainz
29.10
4
0.00
0.00
29.10
4
0.00
5:21
0.40
29.50
2
Charles PlumbSportsfield Wildcat
23.80
1
4.00
1.00
28.80
3
0.00
5:31
4.40
33.20
3
Katherine ChristopherLet's Lindy
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
7
0.00
5:20
0.00
34.30
4
Lizzie SnowPagan's Rebel
30.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
5:31
4.40
34.40
5
Susan JellumAmazing Grace
34.80
10
4.00
0.00
38.80
9
0.00
5:24
1.60
40.40
6
Carrie TrimbleRambleNRoll
37.10
11
0.00
0.00
37.10
8
0.00
5:40
8.00
45.10
7
Rebecca MahaffeyGeorge Thoroughly Good
30.00
5-T
12.00
0.00
42.00
10
0.00
5:57
14.80
56.80
8
Adele BakerIron Horse
30.50
7
16.00
7.00
53.50
13
0.00
5:31
4.40
57.90
9
Erica JonesToano
38.60
12
0.00
13.00
51.60
11
0.00
6:39
31.60
83.20
10
Zoe BennettHorseradish
40.00
13
12.00
0.00
52.00
12
60.00
6:07
18.80
130.80
11
Jessica PayneHigh Class
32.40
8
0.00
0.00
32.40
6
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Charles PlumbDouble Saint Guidam
27.10
2
0.00
1.00
28.10
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training - CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Charles PlumbValentino
30.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elizabeth AboodySportsfield Monsieur
36.20
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lizzie SnowVanir De Miro
36.20
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Doug PayneWinter Carnival
20.90
1
0.00
0.00
20.90
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
20.90
1
Andrew McConnonMurphy
25.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
25.20
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
25.20
2
Andrew McConnonClever Kona
25.20
3-T
4.00
0.00
29.20
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
29.20
3
Maya SimmonsIll Conveived
32.60
8
4.00
0.00
36.60
5
0.00
5:19
0.00
36.60
4
Amy HowesHighly Discreet
37.40
14-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
6
0.00
5:33
1.20
38.60
5
Ariel GraldMonbeg Nola
34.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
5:12
0.00
38.80
6
Sarah StahmerRock Steady
42.20
17
4.00
0.00
46.20
11
0.00
5:34
1.60
47.80
7
Amelia Renkert-ThomasTintin
34.80
10-T
4.00
5.00
43.80
9
0.00
5:52
8.80
52.60
8
Alli DiMaggioSome Say Ima Miracle
36.50
12
0.00
3.00
39.50
8
20.00
5:26
0.00
59.50
9
Sarah McMertyAll Star
40.90
16
4.00
1.00
45.90
10
0.00
6:19
19.60
65.50
10
Maya SimmonsGold Rush
24.40
2
4.00
0.00
28.40
3
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Claire BrunoBugsy
37.00
13
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:24
E
E
E
Rachel WeaverBanking On Cash
30.00
6
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Taylor KeyHoover
31.70
7
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kathy BennettMake My Day
28.30
5
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:22
TE
TE
TE
Jane DeMeulemesterRed Tiger
37.40
14-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:37
TE
TE
TE
Charlotte GoodmanMatintrumps
34.40
9
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:42
TE
TE
TE

Novice- B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ariel GraldGHF Calvin
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
24.80
1
Hayley SmithCyber Jet
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
0.00
5:10
0.00
28.30
2
Lizzie SnowLoughway Echo
26.50
2
0.00
0.00
26.50
2
0.00
5:44
5.60
32.10
3
Britt GillisKentucky Gentleman
31.70
5
0.00
1.00
32.70
4
0.00
5:30
0.00
32.70
4
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
33.50
6
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
5:30
0.00
33.50
5
Jasmine HobartHarlaquin Brigade
33.90
7
0.00
0.00
33.90
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.90
6
Michele LobsingerFinn E McCool
35.70
9
0.00
0.00
35.70
7
0.00
5:07
0.00
35.70
7
Anne DeKeyserSpirit
34.40
8
4.00
0.00
38.40
9
0.00
5:28
0.00
38.40
8
Chelse GminderKiss My Ace
30.90
4
8.00
0.00
38.90
10
0.00
5:11
0.00
38.90
9
Alice VerbrickRed October
37.80
13
4.00
0.00
41.80
11
0.00
5:03
0.00
41.80
10
Suda McNeillHalf Pint
37.40
11-T
4.00
6.00
47.40
14
0.00
5:19
0.00
47.40
11
Rebecca GoodmanNight Cap
37.40
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
8
20.00
5:37
2.80
60.20
12
Heather MayInquisitive
41.30
14-T
0.00
1.00
42.30
12
20.00
5:37
2.80
65.10
13
Leigh YounceLincoln
41.30
14-T
4.00
2.00
47.30
13
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Megan CampbellBusiness As Usual
36.50
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice - CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lindsay Staiano-WilliamsBernie's Pride
22.60
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hannah ScullyNemo Money
35.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hope GregsonT-Mac
39.60
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice-Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebecca NeufferRiver
30.40
2
0.00
0.00
30.40
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
30.40
1
Sylena MartinBert's Diamond
32.60
4
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
5:05
0.00
32.60
2
Colette LeberIndian Summer Kaylee
33.90
5
0.00
0.00
33.90
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
33.90
3
Sammie RushMajestic Grove
31.30
3
4.00
2.00
37.30
4
0.00
5:17
0.00
37.30
4
Stephanie WieheMidnight In Paris
27.00
1
4.00
21.00
52.00
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
52.00
5
Katie WalkerTruman IX
35.70
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice - Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maia KantorowskiSir Piney Four Socks
34.20
2
0.00
2.00
36.20
1
0.00
4:26
0.00
36.20
1
Isabelle BlairIzzabella
36.30
3
0.00
0.00
36.30
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.30
2
Mary Cason HarneySpecial Delivery
36.80
4
0.00
0.00
36.80
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.80
3
Calli MerronCandy
37.90
5
0.00
2.00
39.90
4
0.00
5:26
0.00
39.90
4
Geri MessingerColored Leager
41.60
8
0.00
0.00
41.60
5
0.00
5:12
0.00
41.60
5
Aspen HolemanConspiracy Theory
39.50
7
4.00
0.00
43.50
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
43.50
6
Daniela DunnSight Unseen
43.70
13
0.00
0.00
43.70
7
0.00
5:26
0.00
43.70
7
Henley YountsLittle Debbie
44.20
14
0.00
0.00
44.20
8
0.00
5:09
0.00
44.20
8
Brittney WilliamsLucky Thirteen
42.60
9-T
4.00
0.00
46.60
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
46.60
9
Abigail DennisBreeshey Manx
45.80
16
0.00
11.00
56.80
10
0.00
5:24
0.00
56.80
10
Dylan PhilippsBumble Bee Brave
44.70
15
4.00
14.00
62.70
11
0.00
5:43
4.00
66.70
11
Rebecca NeufferFlying Colors
38.40
6
16.00
16.00
70.40
12
0.00
4:35
0.00
70.40
12
Katie YounceWillie
31.60
1
12.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:10
E
E
E
Sarah FoxWorth The Ransom
42.60
9-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Clarkson PlumidesHeathcliff
42.60
9-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:57
TE
TE
TE
Carson BirdsongBallygrace Laralai
42.60
9-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
20.00
6:03
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hayley SmithSHEC Wellington
23.20
1
0.00
0.00
23.20
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
23.20
1
Erin RothweilerRustam
24.70
2
0.00
0.00
24.70
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
24.70
2
Andrea St.Hilaire-GlennSailin Shoes
25.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
25.30
3-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
25.30
3
Jessica PayneMandolin
25.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
25.30
3-T
0.00
5:34
0.40
25.70
4
Yvonne HansmanCephas
28.40
6-T
4.00
0.00
32.40
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.40
5
Brittany BridgesDenali Limited Edition
34.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.70
6
0.00
4:34
0.00
34.70
6
Caroline BoeseMichael Finnegan
35.30
12-T
0.00
1.00
36.30
7
0.00
4:51
0.00
36.30
7
Jennifer ShattuckCotton Pickin Wabbit
28.40
6-T
4.00
6.00
38.40
8
0.00
5:31
0.00
38.40
8
Anne HuberthLegend VII
34.70
10-T
0.00
6.00
40.70
9
0.00
5:35
0.80
41.50
9
Jenna Hughes Gracious HL
38.40
15
0.00
4.00
42.40
10
0.00
4:36
0.00
42.40
10
Alicia DailyClass Pet
35.30
12-T
8.00
0.00
43.30
11
0.00
5:40
2.80
46.10
11
Fred McCashinAtta Boy Roy
33.70
9
4.00
10.00
47.70
12
0.00
5:14
0.00
47.70
12
Tina SteedCool Breeze
46.30
17
4.00
8.00
58.30
15
0.00
5:31
0.00
58.30
13
Lauren ZavodnickJersey's Legarcy
32.10
8
0.00
0.00
32.10
TE
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sarah McMertyBella
41.60
16
4.00
12.00
57.60
14
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kim SmithSeaworthy
35.80
14
8.00
5.00
48.80
13
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Leslie BaldwinSunday Surprise
25.80
5
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:06
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice B
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathy CoulterBaltic Eclipse
29.00
2
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
4:10
3.60
32.60
1
Fran SawyerDiesel
33.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
2
0.00
5:34
0.40
34.10
2
Lucino MoralesGranby
37.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
37.40
3
Pippa MoonSawyer
43.20
10
0.00
0.00
43.20
5
0.00
4:42
0.00
43.20
4
Naomi ChambersThe Godfather
44.20
11
0.00
0.00
44.20
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
44.20
5
Ashley Van CampCayenne Native
44.70
12
0.00
8.00
52.70
8
0.00
5:03
0.00
52.70
6
Jessica Bortner- HarrisFlag of Truce
47.40
13
8.00
0.00
55.40
9
0.00
4:30
0.00
55.40
7
Maddie KramerFinal Destination
33.70
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.70
4
20.00
5:20
0.00
57.70
8
Ashley WilliamsOaksterman
37.40
6-T
4.00
20.00
61.40
10
0.00
4:59
0.00
61.40
9
Amy RinaldiSouthern Belle
34.70
5
0.00
12.00
46.70
7
0.00
6:18
18.00
64.70
10
Jessica Bortner- HarrisPine Island Girl
53.70
14
12.00
2.00
67.70
11
0.00
4:30
0.00
67.70
11
Billie BryantThe Bedford Belle
40.50
8
12.00
49.00
101.50
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kimberly O'CallaghanBenvolio
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
TE
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Bridget O'NeillCenter Ice
42.60
9
12.00
0.00
54.60
E
40.00
6:34
R
R
R

Beginner Novice - CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Donna MaglioRomantic Flight
48.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!