May WHES 2015

Live Results as of 5/10/2015 6:44:24 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
DRESSAGE TEST OF CHOICE Training Level
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Izzy MasetPeterson
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kim DaboltSummertime Sunshine
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kim DaboltSummertime Sunshine
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julia PfefferkornSophistikate
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julia PfefferkornSophistikate
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Upper Level
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Test of Choice Eventing
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Izzy MasetPeterson
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Susan LesterChristopher Robin
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lei RyanMy Lady Bug
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Susan LesterChristopher Robin
41.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hannah ScullyNemo Money
63.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Intro
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robert PriceF.M. Montgomery
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Robert PriceF.M. Montgomery
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

MAIDEN CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Victoria BoylanMadison
44.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Deena TichesCMA Mint Julep
42.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shanna SloanDream Weaver
38.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

MAIDEN HT-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tess BreiholzWhat A Snazzy Gal
39.50
5
0.00
0.00
39.50
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
39.50
1
Alisa HopperHopper
41.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
41.00
2-T
0.00
4:13
0.00
41.00
2
Chloe MatternTrixie
41.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
41.00
2-T
0.00
3:25
0.00
41.00
3
Lori WatsonAmigo
42.00
9
0.00
0.00
42.00
4
0.00
3:45
0.00
42.00
4
Melissa KepleyBella Mattina
43.80
10
0.00
0.00
43.80
5
0.00
3:41
0.00
43.80
5
Erin RichardThe Huntsman
44.30
13
0.00
0.00
44.30
6-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
44.30
6
Kelly BrownDainty Roo
40.30
6
4.00
0.00
44.30
6-T
0.00
3:55
0.00
44.30
7
Megan CampbellStrictly Business
37.30
3
16.00
0.00
53.30
10
0.00
4:26
0.00
53.30
8
Tatyana PrueterGenesis 7
44.00
11-T
12.00
19.00
75.00
11
0.00
4:27
0.00
75.00
9
Rebecca RuiterDerby
44.00
11-T
4.00
0.00
48.00
9
20.00
5:54
18.40
86.40
10
Mazarine BrunoTucker
35.80
1
24.00
36.00
95.80
13
0.00
4:48
0.00
95.80
11
Sally StetsonRouxlette
37.00
2
12.00
46.00
95.00
12
80.00
7:45
62.80
237.80
12
Kathy SchneiderOutrageous Adventure
37.80
4
4.00
4.00
45.80
8
20.00
0:00
E
E
E
beverly robinsonDissertation
48.30
14
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

MAIDEN HT-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beth RoyLuke
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
31.50
1
Margaux SrokaBlue Heron Jocelyn
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
4:07
0.00
34.80
2
Debbie Jones-PermenterWesley Chapel Holmes
32.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.50
3-T
0.00
3:54
0.00
36.50
3-T
Lena BrunoNoelle (Midnight Magic)
32.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.50
3-T
0.00
3:54
0.00
36.50
3-T
Kiera KennyCookies 'N' Cream
38.80
7
0.00
0.00
38.80
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
38.80
5
Amanda CurtisWayfoong Governor
39.50
8
0.00
0.00
39.50
6-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
39.50
6
Anna CoxSummer
42.30
12
0.00
0.00
42.30
8
0.00
3:04
0.00
42.30
7
Ann Preston CampbellClassy Little Luna
45.30
14
0.00
0.00
45.30
10
0.00
4:24
0.00
45.30
8
Ana RichardsonGilly
45.50
15
0.00
0.00
45.50
11
0.00
3:11
0.00
45.50
9
Isabella FurnerQuzar
46.30
16
0.00
0.00
46.30
13
0.00
4:25
0.00
46.30
10
Erica HowardWilson Pickett
40.00
9
12.00
6.00
58.00
14
0.00
3:46
0.00
58.00
11
Renee WheelerSpecial Fx
30.50
1
4.00
5.00
39.50
6-T
20.00
4:35
0.00
59.50
12
Barbara KareisGeorge
43.50
13
0.00
0.00
43.50
9
0.00
5:55
18.80
62.30
13
Kassidy TaylorIsn't He
41.80
11
4.00
0.00
45.80
12
20.00
5:19
4.40
70.20
14
Cassidy SittonBlue Thunder
32.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
TE
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Rena RhodesWing Man
41.50
10
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

GREEN AS GRASS CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jamie MiessMy Big Surpirse
30.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hannah FarrellA Genuine Touch
35.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lauren MeyersC A Khaptivating
40.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karen Del VecchioMichelangelo
49.10
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

GREEN AS GRASS HT
XC Optimum Time: 4:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebecca DeroseGVM Broadway Joe
23.40
1
0.00
0.00
23.40
1
0.00
3:30
0.00
23.40
1
Terri HulseSudden Impact
31.30
3
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
3:53
0.00
31.30
2
Cornelia WintersZiggy Stardust
32.20
4
0.00
0.00
32.20
3
0.00
3:47
0.00
32.20
3
Karen PrueterWorth The Wait
32.80
5
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
0.00
3:39
0.00
32.80
4
Ashley ThompsonFigure I'm Free
35.30
8
0.00
0.00
35.30
5
0.00
3:41
0.00
35.30
5
Emma JonesChesney
42.20
11
0.00
0.00
42.20
6
0.00
2:43
0.00
42.20
6
Darcy DeanTrigger
33.40
6
0.00
9.00
42.40
7
0.00
3:10
0.00
42.40
7
Alex MartoneMarshall County
35.00
7
8.00
0.00
43.00
8
0.00
3:00
0.00
43.00
8
Alexandra GrossG.H. Sir Rocko
29.40
2
8.00
12.00
49.40
9
0.00
4:09
0.00
49.40
9
Elizabeth WellbornThe Highway Man
38.10
10
0.00
25.00
63.10
10
0.00
5:04
16.00
79.10
10
Kacie CarterPrinted Paisley
36.90
9
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

INTERMEDIATE CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mark WeissbeckerIsland Patches
32.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

PRELIMINARY CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ariel GraldSRF Reverie
27.50
1-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Susan JellumAmazing Grace
33.90
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mary CookDinner for Two
29.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andrea St.HilaireZizi
35.00
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Charles PlumbSportsfield Wildcat
27.50
1-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mark WeissbeckerYippee Dooo
42.10
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lei RyanMy Silver Heart
37.70
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mark WeissbeckerMake Someone Happy
38.90
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Patty MoiseYellow Tavern
43.40
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

TRAINING CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Charles PlumbDouble Saint Guidam
32.60
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hayley SmithSHEC Wellington
30.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Susan BeebeeUptown Higgins
34.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cindy WelchJust Jack
39.80
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cassidy SittonVida Pura
41.90
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andrew McConnonCMA High Tide Rising
36.90
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

TRAINING HT
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kerrigan GudgerConspirasea Theory
31.20
1
0.00
0.00
31.20
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
31.20
1
Marianne PriceRhyming Rebel
33.10
2
0.00
0.00
33.10
2
0.00
5:24
0.00
33.10
2
Hillary IrwinBlue Ridge Breckinridge
35.20
6
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
5:18
0.00
35.20
3
Christine PhippsFernhill Cove
35.00
5
0.00
3.00
38.00
8
0.00
5:30
0.00
38.00
4
Elle DemboskyThis Bid's For You
36.40
10-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
10
0.00
5:30
0.00
40.40
5
Maya MontaniChocolate Martini
33.80
3
4.00
3.00
40.80
11
0.00
5:31
0.00
40.80
6
Margret StilesPico De Caballo
35.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
5:55
6.00
41.70
7
Sylena MartinBert's Diamond
36.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
5:58
7.20
43.60
8
Christine PhippsErin's Shenanigans
38.60
13
0.00
7.00
45.60
13
0.00
5:36
0.00
45.60
9
Caitlin RomeoAudacious Comet
35.70
7-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
9
0.00
6:21
16.40
56.10
10
Manny DiemerKrugerrand
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
20.00
5:52
4.80
58.90
11
Zoe BennettHorseradish
39.10
15
8.00
0.00
47.10
14
20.00
5:20
0.00
67.10
12
Coti HausmanQuantico
38.80
14
4.00
0.00
42.80
12
20.00
5:59
7.60
70.40
13
Laura Sides BogerPhoenix
42.60
16
4.00
3.00
49.60
15
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Ariel GraldMonbeg Nola
36.00
9
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Rebecca MahaffeyGeorge Thoroughly Good
36.70
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

NOVICE CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lei RyanMy Lady Bug
34.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aubrey FelterLickety Split
42.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

NOVICE HT-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Isabelle BlairIzzabella
26.70
4
0.00
0.00
26.70
3
0.00
5:39
0.00
26.70
1
Kathryn BennettMake My Day
30.20
7
0.00
0.00
30.20
5
0.00
5:41
0.00
30.20
2
Colette LeberIndian Summer Kaylee
29.80
6
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
6:07
1.20
31.00
3
Dylan PhilippsBumble Bee Brave
31.10
8
0.00
0.00
31.10
6
0.00
5:36
0.00
31.10
4
Morgan BoyerWarp Speed
32.20
10
0.00
0.00
32.20
7
0.00
5:22
0.00
32.20
5
Karen McCollomMillpond Shenanigans
28.70
5
4.00
0.00
32.70
9
0.00
5:38
0.00
32.70
6
Calli MerronDon't Skip Candy
33.30
13
0.00
0.00
33.30
10
0.00
5:53
0.00
33.30
7
Fred McCashinAtta Boy Roy
31.70
9
4.00
1.00
36.70
11
0.00
5:58
0.00
36.70
8
Erin KennyFlorentino
25.90
2
12.00
0.00
37.90
12
0.00
5:16
0.00
37.90
9
Liz KimbroughDharma
33.00
12
4.00
2.00
39.00
13
0.00
6:01
0.00
39.00
10
Campbell JourdianCayenne Native
40.20
17
0.00
0.00
40.20
15
0.00
5:40
0.00
40.20
11
Sarah StahmerRock Steady
25.40
1
0.00
0.00
25.40
1
0.00
6:41
14.80
40.20
12
Claire BrunoBugsy
36.50
15
4.00
0.00
40.50
16
0.00
5:50
0.00
40.50
13
Alison HayAct Natural
26.50
3
0.00
0.00
26.50
2
0.00
6:40
14.40
40.90
14
Hannah BrownInnocent Crush
37.40
16
8.00
0.00
45.40
17
0.00
5:55
0.00
45.40
15
Shanna SloanNever Better
35.70
14
0.00
4.00
39.70
14
0.00
6:38
13.60
53.30
16
Coti HausmanSmartypants
32.60
11
0.00
0.00
32.60
8
40.00
6:21
6.80
79.40
17

NOVICE HT-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Abigail DennisSydney Tett
32.00
1
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
5:52
0.00
32.00
1
Audrey WigginsSpookhill At Last
37.00
5
0.00
0.00
37.00
3
0.00
5:47
0.00
37.00
2
Andrew McConnonClever Kona
37.60
6
0.00
0.00
37.60
4
0.00
5:53
0.00
37.60
3
Carrie IrwinClifden
39.60
9
0.00
0.00
39.60
5
0.00
5:59
0.00
39.60
4
Michele LobsingerFinn E. McCool
40.70
13
0.00
0.00
40.70
8
0.00
5:35
0.00
40.70
5
Elizabeth Poulin Custom Design
40.90
14
0.00
0.00
40.90
9
0.00
5:50
0.00
40.90
6
Jane DeMeulemesterRed Tiger
40.00
10-T
0.00
1.00
41.00
10
0.00
5:50
0.00
41.00
7
Mari Krein-SecristDon't Cross Granny
33.50
3
8.00
0.00
41.50
12
0.00
5:52
0.00
41.50
8
Ellie BurtonColtrane
41.10
15
0.00
0.00
41.10
11
0.00
6:05
0.40
41.50
9
Erin KirklandOliver Twist
37.80
7
4.00
0.00
41.80
13
0.00
5:15
0.00
41.80
10
Blaine HollandHired Too
41.70
16
4.00
0.00
45.70
14
0.00
5:55
0.00
45.70
11
Maia KantorowskiSir Piney Four Socks
36.50
4
0.00
0.00
36.50
2
20.00
5:37
0.00
56.50
12
Aryn SchloemerZip It Up Jack
38.50
8
12.00
0.00
50.50
15
0.00
6:33
11.60
62.10
13
Heather MayInquisitive
40.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
40.00
6:01
0.00
80.00
14
grace conerlyTheodore O'Cassidy
32.80
2
12.00
22.00
66.80
16
20.00
6:01
0.00
86.80
15
Megan LapkoffDriving Miss Sadie
40.40
12
0.00
0.00
40.40
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

BEGINNER NOVICE CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Donna MaglioMinka
33.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katlyn McCoyToy Master
36.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anne SchaeferNelson
37.90
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anne WeatherlyMischief Managed
41.80
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BEGINNER NOVICE HT-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jenny KaepplerWildliebchen
30.80
1
0.00
0.00
30.80
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
30.80
1
Jamie MiessPicasso
32.90
4
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
32.90
2
Danielle WhiteP.S. I Love You
32.10
2
4.00
0.00
36.10
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.10
3
Riley LangeApril's Beau
37.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
6-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
37.40
4
Caitlin RomeoThe Composer
34.20
5
4.00
1.00
39.20
9
0.00
5:00
0.00
39.20
5
Cassidy GarwoodCasLynn's Matiline
39.70
14
0.00
0.00
39.70
10
0.00
4:40
0.00
39.70
6
Katie YounceLincoln
40.30
15
0.00
0.00
40.30
11
0.00
5:19
0.00
40.30
7
Dana SandersSubway Prophet
32.40
3
0.00
9.00
41.40
13
0.00
5:28
0.00
41.40
8
Samantha LinkYou Should See Me In Color
42.60
18
0.00
0.00
42.60
15
0.00
5:16
0.00
42.60
9
Jenna CantorAvatar
34.50
6
8.00
0.00
42.50
14
0.00
5:44
1.60
44.10
10
Lucino MoralesJuanito
42.10
17
0.00
1.00
43.10
16
0.00
5:51
4.40
47.50
11
Kathy CoulterBaltic Eclipse
40.80
16
4.00
5.00
49.80
19
0.00
5:05
0.00
49.80
12
Carson BirdsongBallygrace Laralai
37.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
4-T
20.00
5:04
0.00
57.10
13
Lisa ChanAll Dressed Up
37.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
6-T
20.00
5:09
0.00
57.40
14
Chelsea WhitfieldMidnight Treasure
37.90
12
0.00
0.00
37.90
8
20.00
5:18
0.00
57.90
15
Julie Magruder Night Ruckus
44.00
19
0.00
3.00
47.00
18
20.00
5:31
0.00
67.00
16
Sarah McMertyCricket
39.50
13
0.00
1.00
40.50
12
40.00
5:57
6.80
87.30
17
Rebekah TodaroCricket
35.80
7
8.00
0.00
43.80
17
60.00
6:22
16.80
120.60
18
Jessica CoplandGypsy
37.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
4-T
0.00
13:18
183.20
220.30
19
Candace RedmonPioneer
46.30
20
12.00
0.00
58.30
20
120.00
0:00
E
E
E

BEGINNER NOVICE HT-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hillary IrwinBurning Fire
26.30
2
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
26.30
1
Evin EllisXanthos
24.00
1
4.00
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
5:25
0.00
28.00
2
Anne DeKeyserAlexander Cabott
29.20
4
0.00
0.00
29.20
3
0.00
5:10
0.00
29.20
3
Kylie BarrowsMr Mojo
26.60
3
4.00
0.00
30.60
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
30.60
4
Maddie KramerFinal Destination
31.10
6
0.00
0.00
31.10
6
0.00
4:57
0.00
31.10
5
Yvonne HansmanCephas
34.50
8
0.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
5:17
0.00
34.50
6
Joanna BloughExpecto Patronum
31.80
7
4.00
0.00
35.80
8
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.80
7
Heidi Grimm PowellPrema Native
36.60
10
4.00
0.00
40.60
9
0.00
5:18
0.00
40.60
8
Cymry FloodSassy N Bold
41.10
16
0.00
0.00
41.10
11
0.00
5:17
0.00
41.10
9
Laura HanfLucky Charm
42.10
17
0.00
0.00
42.10
12
0.00
5:08
0.00
42.10
10
D'Anna DininnyRed Baby Red
42.40
18
0.00
0.00
42.40
13
0.00
4:55
0.00
42.40
11
Caitlin RomeoLion's Reign
43.40
19
0.00
1.00
44.40
15
0.00
5:25
0.00
44.40
12
Hallie BeanIsland Time
39.20
13
8.00
0.00
47.20
16
0.00
5:30
0.00
47.20
13
Mary HunterEpic
39.70
14
0.00
4.00
43.70
14
20.00
5:56
6.40
70.10
14
Kim SmithSeaworthy
29.70
5
0.00
1.00
30.70
5
60.00
6:42
24.80
115.50
15
Beth-Ann TateWillow
39.00
12
4.00
14.00
57.00
17
60.00
5:59
7.60
124.60
16
Ashley HallHuckleberry Fin
34.70
9
12.00
33.00
79.70
18
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Fran SawyerDiesel
40.00
15
12.00
R
R
R
0.00
5:06
R
R
R
Charlotte McGloneElectric Feel
36.80
11
4.00
0.00
40.80
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

BEGINNER NOVICE HT-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jane MurrayWickham
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
5:24
0.00
26.10
1
Elizabeth MackieIndian Summer Sage
26.30
2
0.00
0.00
26.30
2
0.00
5:24
0.00
26.30
2
Cassidy SittonEddie
26.60
3
0.00
0.00
26.60
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
26.60
3
Tony IoppoloTattle Tale
29.50
7
0.00
0.00
29.50
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
29.50
4
Lindsay Staiano WilliamsBernie's Pride
26.80
4
4.00
0.00
30.80
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
30.80
5
Hailey RoweStanding Ovation
32.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
7
0.00
5:15
0.00
32.40
6
Rachel KingCinco
29.70
8-T
4.00
0.00
33.70
8-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
33.70
7
Andrea St.HilaireGuiness
35.80
17-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
13-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
35.80
8
Charlotte WaltzAnswered Prayers
32.40
12-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
15
0.00
5:34
0.00
36.40
9
Gabriella RaveloWhiskey Tango Foxtrot
27.10
5
8.00
0.00
35.10
10-T
0.00
5:44
1.60
36.70
10
Sarah McMertyMarking Time
37.40
20
0.00
0.00
37.40
16
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.40
11
Jessica BrownQuincy
35.30
16
4.00
0.00
39.30
17
0.00
5:15
0.00
39.30
12
Matthew JenkinsOne Hott Pepper
34.70
15
4.00
4.00
42.70
19
0.00
5:02
0.00
42.70
13
Carli StilesSports Car
42.90
21
0.00
0.00
42.90
20
0.00
4:55
0.00
42.90
14
Robin WherryCoriacci
27.90
6
0.00
0.00
27.90
4
20.00
5:10
0.00
47.90
15
Mikayla MatherShow Bizz
29.70
8-T
4.00
0.00
33.70
8-T
20.00
4:55
0.00
53.70
16
Andrew McConnonForrest
35.80
17-T
4.00
0.00
39.80
18
20.00
5:22
0.00
59.80
17
Jimmy FletcherLombardi
31.10
10
4.00
0.00
35.10
10-T
20.00
6:04
9.60
64.70
18
Cecelia ChapmanDerulo
35.80
17-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
13-T
65.00
0:00
E
E
E
Shaunna DunlapEpiphanybay Independence
31.60
11
4.00
0.00
35.60
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lisa GubeniaCMA Kiss A Monster
33.40
14
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!