Stableview Schooling show

Live Results as of 3/22/2016 11:51:28 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Peter BarryLong Island T
23.52
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Coleen LoachQorry Blue
27.78
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Coleen LoachFreespirit
36.85
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nilson Moreira da SilvaCash
37.22
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Victoria KagerCalifornia Comet
37.41
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caitlin TierneyKillea Gynis View
39.63
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMuggle
29.26
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nilson Moreira da SilvaLady Colina
36.48
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Peter BarryKilrodan Abbott
35.93
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah KuhnSevenoaks 2
22.05
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Annelise AurilloRasher
31.82
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kaitlin SpurlockCartender de Nyze
31.87
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daniel ClasingLion
32.28
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarah KuhnMylestown
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Training CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah McSweenAvatar
19.05
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daniel ClasingWinnie
28.81
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gabrielle CicconePoetic Justice
29.52
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Beth HuddlestonInistioge
30.00
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kaitlin SpurlockCaptivate
31.19
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kaitlin SpurlockBroadway Act
31.67
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daniel ClasingDickie Small
28.33
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carlin VickeryMighty Mouse
34.76
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Debbie McWhirterMr Bounce
41.67
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David SmithAmazing Grace
42.14
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mirabelle Mike DickhartBeau Regarde
25.87
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heidi WhiteOrient Express
23.26
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lori BoddyPete Pickens
32.17
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nancy JenkinsBrody
33.04
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Virginia WorleyHighway Runner
33.70
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carlin VickeryWellfleet
33.91
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lauren DavisMarq
30.00
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julianna FollmarCajun Sunrise
38.91
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julie WorleyToucan Salute
41.96
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beg. Novice CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Holly Van ZylJerry
24.21
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gayle NovakAshlyn
26.05
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Risa MoonTinker
30.79
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jane WhittonAberjoe
31.32
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erin JarboeArsiero
34.21
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kylie CahoonCharlie
34.21
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David SmithJesse
35.26
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yuki IgariI Love Lucy
36.05
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

USDF First Level Test 3
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Benjamin AlbrightAutomagically
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

USDF Training Level Test 2
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maria Smaglick-SmithSambucco
62.27
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

USDF Training Level Test 3
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maria Smaglick-SmithSambucco
65.77
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

USEA Dressage Test of Choice
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sharon YapoujianJBF Theodore
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caitlin SillimanPsalm
26.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erin SylvesterPaddy the Caddy
28.33
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caitlin SillimanBuzz
30.22
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julie HenkMerry Sioux
32.28
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julie HenkMerry Sioux
35.21
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erin SylvesterCaptivate
40.00
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jumping 2'11"
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie WorleyToucan Salute
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sharon YapoujianJBF Theodore
36.19
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jumping 2'6"
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Virginia WorleyHighway Runner
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jumping 3'3"
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caitlin SillimanBuzz
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Tadpole CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kylie CahoonShinda
34.21
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!