July War Horse Event 2016

Live Results as of 7/17/2016 5:46:05 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
SJ Round
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maria CaplanBuckeye Bay
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice 1st Level
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Briana AtwellMelodramatic
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jordyn DunsonFYF Moonshadow
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Diana HoberechtR Zeeke
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tyler HornbeckConstantine
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joy HudsonRoyal Veritas
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Advanced Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Will FaudreeHans Dampf
27.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Will FaudreePfun
29.71
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Will FaudreeCaeleste
32.21
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Green As Grass Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Becca SwannDelmonico
26.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brett IngramCherokee
34.10
3-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna HadleyTom Jones
34.10
3-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarah FoxBarbie Girl
32.20
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Green As Grass Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kiera KennyBullseye
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
3:53
0.00
27.80
1
Maddie EdwardsMint Mojito
24.70
1
4.00
0.00
28.70
2
0.00
3:47
0.00
28.70
2
Mackenzie MasonDash
34.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.70
3-T
0.00
4:16
0.00
34.70
3
Tess BreiholzStardust
35.60
5
0.00
0.00
35.60
5
0.00
3:52
0.00
35.60
4
Sofie VachinoDeja Vu
34.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.70
3-T
0.00
5:04
1.60
36.30
5
Colleen JohnsLittle Miss Sunshine
38.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
38.40
6-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
38.40
6
Don WarrenSlew Baby
38.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
38.40
6-T
0.00
4:16
0.00
38.40
7
Sofia OatesWB Golden Sunrise aka Sunny
41.30
8
0.00
0.00
41.30
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
41.30
8
Brittany HodgesOur Patriot
41.60
9
0.00
42.00
83.60
10
0.00
5:19
7.60
91.20
9
Karen StroudMs. Millie Robbins
41.90
10
0.00
34.00
75.90
9
0.00
5:42
16.80
92.70
10

Maiden Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
maraya MarshallAs good as it gets
35.00
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AJ CarterTexas Avalanche
31.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rena RhodesTucker
36.30
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lillian ArenaDinwiddie Diva
32.30
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sofie SorensonMattie
36.50
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chelsea MetzlerBambi
36.00
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Maiden Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Annette KennyCookies N Cream
29.00
3
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
4:10
0.00
29.00
1
Donna NelsonTernanda
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
5:21
6.00
31.00
2
Amy WarrenRamblin' Rosie
28.30
2
4.00
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
4:17
0.00
32.30
3
Joan HilsmanMarshall County
32.80
6
0.00
0.00
32.80
5
0.00
4:08
0.00
32.80
4
Darcy DeanTrigger
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
33.30
5
Katie HayesIt's Cisco Time
33.80
8
0.00
0.00
33.80
7
0.00
4:30
0.00
33.80
6
Carey AdamsDoncella
36.30
11
0.00
0.00
36.30
10
0.00
4:07
0.00
36.30
7
Lena BrunoCocoa Puff
40.30
16
4.00
0.00
44.30
14
0.00
3:44
0.00
44.30
8
John FranzAnything But Ordinary
43.50
18
4.00
0.00
47.50
16
0.00
3:51
0.00
47.50
9
Coralie PurcellBend it like Beckham
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
8
20.00
5:06
0.00
54.30
10
Megan HewittAkickintheface
39.30
15
0.00
0.00
39.30
12
20.00
4:00
0.00
59.30
11
Anne WaltzEl Amour
30.50
4
8.00
14.00
52.50
18
20.00
5:05
0.00
72.50
12
Iselle Longman3 Days Grace
36.00
10
0.00
0.00
36.00
9
0.00
6:40
37.60
73.60
13
Alea SmithKC
38.00
12
0.00
0.00
38.00
11
40.00
4:48
0.00
78.00
14
Makyla AlexanderDon't Skip the Glow
39.00
13-T
4.00
0.00
43.00
13
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sarah DavidsonAdelaide
39.00
13-T
12.00
0.00
51.00
17
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Elizabeth MooreIndianized
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
4:29
TE
TE
TE
Kassidy TaylorIsn't He
41.30
17
4.00
0.00
45.30
15
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Maiden Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michelle UslickCaymus Capote
32.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
3:55
0.00
32.30
1
Leah ArmstrongRickashay Fancy Chex
33.00
7
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
4:11
0.00
33.00
2
Lyn KnoxTigger
33.30
8
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
4:31
0.00
33.30
3
Neena Cruz-BlackGrandmas Money
34.30
10
0.00
0.00
34.30
8
0.00
5:07
0.40
34.70
4
Alyssa McCoySPRS The Dark Knight
37.80
14
0.00
0.00
37.80
11
0.00
3:37
0.00
37.80
5
Sarah BushMoe
38.00
15
0.00
0.00
38.00
12
0.00
4:55
0.00
38.00
6
Kelsie JohnsThe Dark Knight
31.00
3
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
5:26
8.00
39.00
7
Laura ClarkC U Invited to Dixie
35.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
9
20.00
4:55
0.00
55.80
8
Jennifer HolderVanity One
43.00
17
0.00
0.00
43.00
13
20.00
5:11
2.00
65.00
9
Colette LeberThe Gremlin
33.50
9
0.00
0.00
33.50
7
40.00
4:39
0.00
73.50
10
Amanda HewittErnie
41.00
16
4.00
0.00
45.00
14
80.00
7:10
E
E
E
Caroline WolvertonSpice It Up
25.30
1
0.00
0.00
25.30
1
65.00
0:00
R
R
R
Rebekah Alvord-MeyerCMA Fritz William
49.00
18
0.00
0.00
49.00
15
20.00
4:36
TE
TE
TE
Ellen PeirceAbsolutely Real
32.00
4
0.00
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
4:33
TE
TE
TE
Nicole LowenTrinity
36.50
13
0.00
14.00
50.50
15
0.00
4:17
TE
TE
TE
Merritt SansburyNorfleets Medicineman
30.80
2
8.00
12.00
50.80
16
0.00
4:16
TE
TE
TE
Charlotte WaltzMystic Gold
32.30
5-T
4.00
0.00
36.30
10
20.00
3:04
TE
TE
TE
Hannah FarrellA Genuine Touch
35.80
11-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Intro
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather KingGevalia Bay
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heather KingGevalia Bay
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erica HowardCabriolet
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jasmine Hobart Remarkable
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jasmine Hobart Remarkable
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Eventing
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julia GallagherPants On Fire
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nicole ThomasHere N' Now
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anne CarrollGrayson
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ellie BurtonSight Unseen
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erica HowardCabriolet
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julia GallagherPants On Fire
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nicole ThomasHere N' Now
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Training
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brett IngramEva
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Diana HoberechtR Zeeke
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tyler HornbeckConstantine
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Intermediate Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah PyneCall Me Commander
36.10
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Susan JellumRochambeau
35.20
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarah PyneQuintessential
34.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andrea St.HilaireZizi
38.70
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
37.40
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Will FaudreeSocialite
25.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Will FaudreeColdplay
26.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tracy HinzeDakota Blues
32.10
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Madeline MosingDHI Colour Candy
29.10
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vanessa BusoTwice As Good
36.10
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Campbell JourdianModern Man
30.00
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heather BushSkyfall 007
29.80
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dylan PhilippsIgnition
51.40
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alanna ReganIce Blue
30.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jaime CroninHenry
31.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katherine ChristopherFrodo of the Shire
33.70
3-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jasmine Hobart Icebreaker
33.70
3-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vanessa BusoTwice As Good
35.70
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Charles PlumbImperial Phillip
26.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hayley SmithSHEC Wellington
27.40
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caitrin O'SheaLa Zingara
36.20
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tesla ParkerPegasus Pure Gold
27.40
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mia BraundelCashmere
22.40
1
0.00
0.00
22.40
1
0.00
5:33
0.80
23.20
1
Susan BeebeeFE Spring Break
23.30
2
0.00
0.00
23.30
2
0.00
5:37
2.40
25.70
2
Erin KimmerAction Jackson
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
5:19
0.00
34.80
3
Mary DalcourtJewels
37.90
11
0.00
0.00
37.90
5
0.00
5:21
0.00
37.90
4
Will FaudreeThat's What She Said
38.60
12
0.00
0.00
38.60
6
0.00
4:52
0.00
38.60
5
Sarah PyneBastille de Fransisco
31.70
3
8.00
0.00
39.70
7
0.00
5:13
0.00
39.70
6
Shellie SommersonQuit Bucking
32.40
4
8.00
0.00
40.40
8
0.00
5:25
0.00
40.40
7
Susanne McDanielCorelli WWW
33.30
5
4.00
0.00
37.30
4
0.00
5:52
8.40
45.70
8
Carey AdamsVida Pura
45.00
13
0.00
0.00
45.00
11
0.00
5:41
4.00
49.00
9
Tracy HinzeCornichon
35.70
8
8.00
1.00
44.70
9-T
0.00
5:44
5.20
49.90
10
Victoria HopkinsFrisky Nijinsky
36.70
9
4.00
4.00
44.70
9-T
0.00
5:48
6.80
51.50
11
Dylan PhilippsBumble Bee Brave
34.30
6
8.00
11.00
53.30
12
0.00
5:27
0.00
53.30
12
Colette LeberArtemis
37.60
10
12.00
46.00
95.60
13
0.00
5:21
0.00
95.60
13

Training Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachel JurgensHeck
26.70
2
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
5:36
2.00
28.70
1
Katherine ChristopherFrodo of the Shire
30.20
4
4.00
0.00
34.20
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.20
2
Amy WarrenHighly Discreet
26.20
1
0.00
4.00
30.20
2
0.00
5:46
6.00
36.20
3
Maia KantorowskiLet's Lindy
33.60
6
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
5:40
3.60
37.20
4
Kira YoungA Lion Among Ladies
36.40
8-T
4.00
5.00
45.40
8
0.00
5:29
0.00
45.40
5
Rebecca MahaffeyGeorge Thoroughly Good
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
20.00
5:26
0.00
52.60
6
Chelse GminderKiss My Ace
36.40
8-T
8.00
2.00
46.40
9
0.00
5:54
9.20
55.60
7
Erin KimmerFinnis Chrome Magnum
40.00
10
8.00
0.00
48.00
10
20.00
5:15
0.00
68.00
8
Jennifer ShattuckCottonpickinwabbit
34.80
7
8.00
0.00
42.80
6
0.00
6:39
27.20
70.00
9
Heather KingCF Baltic Royal Tee
28.30
3
12.00
5.00
45.30
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley GrandisSprite
32.00
4-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Evin EllisBernie's Pride
30.40
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andrea St.HilaireGigi
32.00
4-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caroline BoeseMichael Finnegan
37.60
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Molly ParkerIndecent Exposure
28.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anne CarrollGrayson
29.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Siobhan GallagherShine
33.70
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maria CaplanBuckeye Bay
32.20
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allie KeresmanMystic Dora
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
27.00
1
Manny DiemerKrugerrand
26.30
1
4.00
0.00
30.30
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
30.30
2
Jane DeMeulemesterRed Tiger
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
30.70
3
Krissy Smith ShellenbergerInvictus
29.40
4
4.00
0.00
33.40
4
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.40
4
Katlyn McCoyToy Master
34.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
5-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.40
5
Jocelyn HowlandBibbidy Bobbidy Boo
34.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
5-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
34.40
6
Don WarrenSunny One
35.00
12
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.00
7
Michelle FrazierPersonal Privilege
27.20
3
8.00
0.00
35.20
8
0.00
4:30
0.00
35.20
8
Caitlin RomeoLion's Reign
31.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.50
9
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.50
9
Mav HankeyVanir De Miro
31.70
8
4.00
0.00
35.70
10
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.70
10
Andrea St.HilaireGuinness
34.10
9
0.00
2.00
36.10
11
0.00
5:19
0.00
36.10
11
Fred McCashinAtta Boy Roy
35.40
13
4.00
0.00
39.40
12
0.00
5:05
0.00
39.40
12
Leigh YounceLincoln
36.30
14
0.00
4.00
40.30
13
0.00
5:19
0.00
40.30
13
Samantha MorrisCentrifical Force
36.70
15
4.00
0.00
40.70
14
0.00
4:57
0.00
40.70
14
Sarah McMertyEasy Come Easy Go
43.90
16
12.00
0.00
55.90
15
60.00
6:10
18.00
133.90
15
Alanna ReganZulu Belle
31.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachel JurgensManix
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
27.00
1
Lori HeimMacGilly Cuddy
28.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
4:46
0.00
28.90
2
Lindsey HowlandCopenhaegen
30.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.20
3
Cassidy SittonBlue Thunder
30.70
6
0.00
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
4:33
0.00
30.70
4
Arlyn LocklearBugsy
31.50
7
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.50
5
Michele LobsingerFinn E McCool
31.70
8
0.00
0.00
31.70
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
31.70
6
Evin EllisCome Fly With Me
30.20
4-T
0.00
5.00
35.20
7-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
35.20
7
Lauren DavisMarq
35.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
7-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.20
8
Ashley Van CampFDF Mr. Pibs
35.40
13
0.00
0.00
35.40
9
0.00
4:46
0.00
35.40
9
Lisa ChanAll Dressed Up
37.20
15
0.00
0.00
37.20
10
0.00
5:05
0.00
37.20
10
Sarah DavisJ.J.'s Local Law
33.90
10
4.00
2.00
39.90
11
0.00
4:47
0.00
39.90
11
Renae TaltonBodacious
37.60
16
4.00
0.00
41.60
12
0.00
5:02
0.00
41.60
12
Kellie CochranStormy
35.20
11-T
0.00
12.00
47.20
13
0.00
5:29
1.60
48.80
13
Sarah McMertyBrissa
36.30
14
8.00
6.00
50.30
14
0.00
5:40
6.00
56.30
14
Allison PresicciFernhill Cove
28.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Brooke HartsonTorrin
33.30
9
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Debbie Adams-SaundersForgiven
32.60
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarah RabbIsland Time
33.70
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hayley SmithThe Composer
29.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tori DronzekAin't Nobuddy Like Me
35.30
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hayley SmithCedar Rapids
36.30
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andrea St.HilaireJuno 42
33.20
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nathan MerchantKavik
39.70
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hannah TaylorNelson
36.80
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zoe BrunoJoropo
41.30
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kimberly RushtonBlue
30.80
1
0.00
0.00
30.80
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
30.80
1
Ashley NeeWarrior Princess
34.00
5
0.00
1.00
35.00
4
0.00
5:17
0.00
35.00
2
Mark BowersIrish Mosaic
35.50
7
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
5:42
0.00
35.50
3
Anna CallicoatMatt's A Million
36.80
9
0.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
5:31
0.00
36.80
4
Hallie GeddingsGorb's Mark
38.40
10
0.00
0.00
38.40
10
0.00
5:07
0.00
38.40
5
D'Anna DininnyEnzo
40.80
11
0.00
0.00
40.80
11
0.00
5:51
0.00
40.80
6
Elizabeth MooreGalileo
32.90
3
4.00
0.00
36.90
9
0.00
6:16
8.40
45.30
7
Blaine HollandJust Red
31.60
2
0.00
0.00
31.60
2
20.00
5:13
0.00
51.60
8
Kim SmithSeaworthy
33.70
4
0.00
0.00
33.70
3
20.00
5:59
1.60
55.30
9
Tony IoppoloBayou Bengal
35.30
6
0.00
0.00
35.30
5
40.00
6:07
4.80
80.10
10
Lexi FieldLittle Miss Sunshine
36.30
8
0.00
0.00
36.30
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Yvonne HansmanOutlander
24.70
1
0.00
0.00
24.70
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
24.70
1
Arlyn LocklearFoggy Morning
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
5:45
0.00
31.80
2
Emily DresslerAnother Chance
32.40
3
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
5:23
0.00
32.40
3
Ella BraundelDo you believe in Magic
32.90
4
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
5:39
0.00
32.90
4
Meredith WyteSylvia
35.80
8
0.00
0.00
35.80
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.80
5
Mark BamberryRom
36.30
9
0.00
0.00
36.30
7
0.00
5:36
0.00
36.30
6
Jamie DalyTake Charge
41.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
41.30
10-T
0.00
5:44
0.00
41.30
7
Jayden AhlstromDiamond
42.90
13
0.00
0.00
42.90
12
0.00
5:28
0.00
42.90
8
Heather MehalElliot
33.20
5
0.00
0.00
33.20
5
20.00
5:41
0.00
53.20
9
McKenna ShookDunvegan
33.40
6
4.00
0.00
37.40
8
20.00
5:26
0.00
57.40
10
Christy GavinGunpwder-n-Pb
41.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
41.30
10-T
0.00
8:54
71.60
112.90
11
Sarah FoxWorth The Ransom
34.20
7
4.00
0.00
38.20
9
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Kelly WardPata Gold
40.30
10
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Whitney DigneyEuphrasia
31.30
1
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
31.30
1
Mia Braundelpepperwood Swavorski
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
5:32
0.00
31.80
2
Kristi JohnsonRocky Top City
32.40
3
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
5:21
0.00
32.40
3
Ashley GodfreyAnastasia
32.60
4
0.00
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
5:31
0.00
32.60
4
Katie YounceClever Kona
33.20
5
0.00
0.00
33.20
5
0.00
5:18
0.00
33.20
5
Elizabeth GriffithOne Hott Pepper
33.40
6
0.00
0.00
33.40
6
0.00
5:43
0.00
33.40
6
Elaina AmyGamaliel
34.70
7
0.00
0.00
34.70
7
0.00
5:16
0.00
34.70
7
Caroline SavageFallon
35.30
8
0.00
0.00
35.30
8
0.00
5:24
0.00
35.30
8
Mazarine BrunoCandy Cane
39.70
12
0.00
0.00
39.70
10
0.00
5:01
0.00
39.70
9
Sarah DavisShowbiz or Nobiz
41.10
14-T
0.00
0.00
41.10
11-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
41.10
10
Hayden LyttonBarbosa
40.30
13
4.00
0.00
44.30
13
0.00
4:40
0.00
44.30
11
Morgan FenrickRoseville
36.60
9
0.00
0.00
36.60
9
20.00
5:47
0.00
56.60
12
John DigneySmall But Willing
39.20
10
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lisa ChanHeart Beep
41.10
14-T
0.00
0.00
41.10
11-T
0.00
5:30
TE
TE
TE
Ava Mae GangemiPanda
39.50
11
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!