MDHT Fall Starter Horse Trial #2

Live Results as of 10/16/2016 6:21:06 PM

*Results are updated approximately every ten minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CI* Test B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lucy DrinkwaterFinn
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Only - Novice 3-Day Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristen ParrisUntouchable
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lydia ZabroskeStella Artois
32.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Christina FeagaIn The Mick of Time
29.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Only - Training 3-Day
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura DillerException to the Rule
34.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Laura DillerException to the Rule
31.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Denise ConnellyCat In The Hat
34.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Stadium Rounds
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ted TankaSassy San N Doc
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Denise ConnellyCat In The Hat
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kristen ParrisUntouchable
47.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lydia ZabroskeStella Artois
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Denise ConnellyCat In The Hat
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Christina FeagaIn The Mick of Time
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Laura DillerException to the Rule
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Elementary-A
XC Optimum Time: 10:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline KildayCoincidentally
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.30
1
Tara McShaneDixie
29.30
4
0.00
0.00
29.30
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.30
2
Julie FranksForever
32.00
5
0.00
0.00
32.00
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.00
3
Sydney MossDances With Megan
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.00
4
Hilary FordyceRoscoe
33.50
7
4.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.50
5
Courtney SwarsToby
38.50
8
0.00
0.00
38.50
8
20.00
1:00
0.00
58.50
6
Lucia DiBenedettoKyrie2
26.50
2
0.00
0.00
26.50
2
40.00
1:00
0.00
66.50
7
James DoughertyAlba
51.30
10
0.00
0.00
51.30
9
20.00
1:00
0.00
71.30
8
Megan HurleyOnce Upon A December
39.50
9
12.00
0.00
51.50
10
40.00
1:00
0.00
91.50
9
Kaitlin SlimakDeep in de Nile
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
80.00
1:00
E
E
E
Lacey MackintoshDakota
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
1:00
E
E
E

Elementary-B
XC Optimum Time: 10:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kendra SmithFieldgreen's Chesapeake
15.30
1
0.00
0.00
15.30
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
15.30
1
Julie AckermanGreat Expectations
21.50
3
0.00
0.00
21.50
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
21.50
2
Blake AthertonI Love Lucy
22.30
4
0.00
0.00
22.30
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
22.30
3
Kay BradyDestiny's Mystique
23.50
5
0.00
0.00
23.50
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
23.50
4
Ashley ChristianMMM Possibilities
24.00
6
0.00
0.00
24.00
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
24.00
5
Ashley ConnerArchie
24.80
7
0.00
0.00
24.80
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
24.80
6
Katy EspinozaPainting Outside The Lines
27.80
8
0.00
0.00
27.80
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
27.80
7
Olivia LamarMajor
34.00
9
0.00
0.00
34.00
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.00
8
Rachel WrobleMischief in Mind
37.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
11-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.30
9-T
Kimberly RossLike a Boss
37.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
11-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.30
9-T
Malin DeutschTakoda Dreamer
45.80
13
0.00
0.00
45.80
13
0.00
1:00
0.00
45.80
11
K.C. CowlesCharm City
18.00
2
8.00
0.00
26.00
7
20.00
1:00
0.00
46.00
12
Lilly WolffHope
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
20.00
1:00
0.00
55.00
13

Introductory-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara GlascockBright n' Sunny
32.50
2
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.50
1
Kate MaltbyDoYouBelieveInMagic
34.70
3
0.00
0.00
34.70
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.70
2
Nikolaus SchmittEvery Star You See
36.60
5
0.00
0.00
36.60
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.60
3
Mackenzie HahnMingunade
36.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
5-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.90
4-T
Heather MarshallPeabody
36.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
5-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.90
4-T
Shelby BroosNapoleon
32.20
1
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
20.00
1:00
0.00
52.20
6
Alyssa SchmittPromise You the Moon
39.40
8
4.00
0.00
43.40
7
60.00
1:00
0.00
103.40
7
Steven ChoquetteBentley
35.00
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Introductory-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lisa KnoxLittle Lulu
20.90
1
4.00
0.00
24.90
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
24.90
1
Sandy LytleSmoke
21.90
2
4.00
0.00
25.90
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
25.90
2
Michele WellmanTorchrunner
28.10
4
0.00
0.00
28.10
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.10
3
Melanie ThurberAuthenticated
31.60
6
0.00
0.00
31.60
5
20.00
1:00
0.00
51.60
4
Nikolaus SchmittLe Toreador
25.90
3
8.00
0.00
33.90
6
20.00
1:00
0.00
53.90
5
Liz HadleyDiesel
39.10
8
0.00
0.00
39.10
7
20.00
1:00
0.00
59.10
6
Cheryl ReschDun With Style
39.40
9
0.00
0.00
39.40
8
20.00
1:00
0.00
59.40
7
Elizabeth SeaSassy San N Doc
29.10
5
0.00
0.00
29.10
4
40.00
1:00
0.00
69.10
8
Cindy WhalenJust Call Me Stanley
35.60
7
8.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Elementary-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Samantha FillmanEtched in Stone
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.00
1
Libby NelsonGabriel's Gift
28.50
2
4.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.50
2
Ella HaskinsSirabi
34.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
3-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.00
3-T
Lucy NelsonVanity Hallmarks Patty
34.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
3-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.00
3-T
Rylie NelsonVRF Waltz
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.80
5
Kirsten LikinsZorro
38.50
9
0.00
0.00
38.50
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.50
6
Lily WyattBento Box
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
20.00
1:00
0.00
54.30
7
Emma GolusSiberian Echo
36.00
7
0.00
0.00
36.00
7
20.00
1:00
0.00
56.00
8
Hannah FisherMonster
36.50
8
0.00
0.00
36.50
8
85.00
1:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Elementary-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristin RuddleA Casual Affair
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.50
1
Hannah FeldhausenFlaunt
33.50
3
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.50
2
Waverly HillmanMadeira
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.80
3
Josie SchoffstallBlossom
37.30
5
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.30
4
Colton AttickChex
37.80
6
0.00
0.00
37.80
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.80
5
Madison CowenDark Paradise
39.00
7
0.00
0.00
39.00
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
39.00
6
Elle McKinneyMaryland's Amore
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
40.00
1:00
0.00
64.30
7
Sophia MoralesKahlua
39.30
8
0.00
0.00
39.30
8
40.00
1:00
0.00
79.30
8

Junior Elementary-C
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brooke HowardGin At Night
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
27.80
1
Allyson SewellAlbert Einstein
29.50
4
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.50
2
Julia MitchellTap Dance
32.50
7
0.00
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.50
3
Katie CharlesJump For Joy
33.00
8
0.00
0.00
33.00
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.00
4
Karlee DudaSilver Lining
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
20.00
1:00
0.00
47.30
5
Kenzie MilnePrince Charming
30.80
5
0.00
0.00
30.80
4
20.00
1:00
0.00
50.80
6
Ariana SutantoSo It Goes
31.50
6
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
20.00
1:00
0.00
51.50
7
Riley DeiboldtNarcos
29.30
3
4.00
0.00
33.30
8
20.00
1:00
0.00
53.30
8

JR Introductory
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily RyanDC Bayshore Hildegard
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
25.00
1
Marina CassouThe Dude
26.90
2
0.00
0.00
26.90
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
26.90
2
Isabella SoonDark Star
28.10
3
0.00
0.00
28.10
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.10
3
Allie MifflinUp the Ante
28.80
4
0.00
0.00
28.80
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.80
4
Isabel BeardShandy
34.40
6
0.00
0.00
34.40
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.40
5
Alina HaleSerene North Star
36.90
8
0.00
0.00
36.90
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.90
6
Charlotte BeaumontSugarBear
37.50
9
0.00
0.00
37.50
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.50
7
Natalie CowdrickFifth Avenue
47.50
12
0.00
0.00
47.50
11
0.00
1:00
0.00
47.50
8
Jackie SerenoCompact Score
41.90
11
0.00
0.00
41.90
10
20.00
1:00
0.00
61.90
9
Zoe BaumgartnerLet's Shoot Some Hoops
36.30
7
12.00
0.00
48.30
12
20.00
1:00
0.00
68.30
10
Carolyn LogueBela Kyrie
29.40
5
0.00
0.00
29.40
5
40.00
1:00
0.00
69.40
11
Samantha LewisWild Blue Yonder
38.10
10
0.00
0.00
38.10
9
40.00
1:00
0.00
78.10
12

Prelim Training
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin MurphyShannondale Cooley
26.40
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
Taylor MillerNolo
33.90
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.90
2
0.00
0.00
33.90
2
Jamie FurtadoFifty Shades
34.80
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.80
3
4.00
0.00
38.80
3
Katie WillisVenture's Finale
36.80
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.80
4
4.00
0.00
40.80
4
Lucy DrinkwaterChance to Dazzle
 
 
 
1:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karli KolenoTycoon
44.30
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
44.30
5
16.00
E
E
E
Joanne GelardenLascaux
33.40
2
20.00
1:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

JR Training
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sophie HornKynynmont Eminently Irish
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
20.00
1:00
0.00
46.10
1
Hayden KlemanskiCody In Command
47.30
5
0.00
0.00
47.30
4
20.00
1:00
0.00
67.30
2
Goldie RothShauna
36.60
3
0.00
0.00
36.60
2
40.00
1:00
0.00
76.60
3
Madeline FortinWapentake
36.80
4
4.00
0.00
40.80
3
100.00
1:00
E
E
E
June SaccardiDaring Duchess
28.40
2
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Louise FosterSpyder
24.60
1
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
24.60
1
Heidi RobertsonRedshift
28.20
2
0.00
0.00
28.20
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.20
2
Annie AulDreams Come True
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.60
3
Ashley Kriegel TrierVanquish
31.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.40
4
Jamie FurtadoImagine the Gold
35.50
7
4.00
0.00
39.50
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
39.50
5
Kate CalvertTuck N' Roll
33.20
6
16.00
0.00
49.20
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
49.20
6
Matthew MartinezAmeri Weber
42.70
9
4.00
0.00
46.70
8
20.00
1:00
0.00
66.70
7
Nicole SpiropoulosElectric Moonshine
39.10
8
4.00
0.00
43.10
7
100.00
1:00
E
E
E
Christine GrantKLF Galen
31.40
4-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Avonlea MitchellMillye's Mojave
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
24.30
1
Olivia SkinnerTotal Eclipse
27.50
4
0.00
0.00
27.50
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
27.50
2
Stephen S. BradleyArmicor
27.70
5
0.00
0.00
27.70
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
27.70
3
Anne ThompsonNugget
28.90
7
0.00
0.00
28.90
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.90
4
Nicole SpiropoulosHenry
29.60
8
0.00
0.00
29.60
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.60
5
Amy WarringtonRobotic
30.20
9
0.00
0.00
30.20
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.20
6
Sara EasterwoodAberjoy
26.80
3
0.00
0.00
26.80
3
20.00
1:00
0.00
46.80
7
Alfred RayneChippenham
28.40
6
16.00
0.00
44.40
9
20.00
1:00
0.00
64.40
8
Stephanie DavisCooley Quality Q
26.10
2
0.00
0.00
26.10
2
20.00
1:00
MR
MR
MR
Ashley Kriegel TrierVelocity
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

JR Novice
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katelyn DudaWill You Remember Me
28.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
1-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.50
1-T
Abigail LindsayAdagio
28.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
1-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.50
1-T
Emily DoubekBid
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.00
3
Hallie KlingFGF Uncle Eddy
31.30
4
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.30
4
Brittany NowackiHighly Prized
32.00
5
0.00
0.00
32.00
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.00
5
Morgan McGrathMizz Indy Cat
32.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
6-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.30
6-T
Gabbie DavisRoulette
32.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
6-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.30
6-T
Sara WelgossHudson
34.50
9
0.00
0.00
34.50
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.50
8
Emily SewellOver Valay
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.00
9
Maria BrownFibonacci's Sequence
37.50
11
0.00
0.00
37.50
11
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.50
10
Madeline CindricElektra
39.30
12
8.00
0.00
47.30
12
0.00
1:00
0.00
47.30
11
Tayler StewartFugitive
32.80
HC
4.00
0.00
36.80
HC
40.00
1:00
0.00
76.80
HC
Isabella BeaumontCherokee Jade
34.00
8
0.00
0.00
34.00
8
60.00
1:00
0.00
94.00
12

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gigi CarterWhimsical
19.00
1
4.00
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
23.00
1
Rachel NymeyerHigher Calling
23.50
2
0.00
0.00
23.50
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
23.50
2
Jeff HarigZachary
29.00
4
0.00
0.00
29.00
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.00
3
Raymond CarterBorris Minor
29.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.50
4
Hannah SimmonsRousseau's Arietta
31.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.00
5
Ashley Kriegel TrierVictorious
28.00
3
4.00
0.00
32.00
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.00
6
Dawn NelsonTough As Tales
34.00
12
4.00
0.00
38.00
11
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.00
7
Erin ForemanDragonette
34.50
13
4.00
0.00
38.50
12
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.50
8
Laureanne VenterArgentina Diva
32.50
11
0.00
0.00
32.50
7
20.00
1:00
0.00
52.50
9
Melissa CavenderBlackjack
31.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
8
20.00
1:00
0.00
55.00
10
Rebecca GoodmanKnow Me
31.50
9-T
4.00
0.00
35.50
9-T
20.00
1:00
0.00
55.50
11-T
Kaitlyn PooleSolomon
43.50
14
12.00
0.00
55.50
14
0.00
1:00
0.00
55.50
11-T
Tatiana Perez-MojicaDuncan C's Waterford
31.50
9-T
4.00
0.00
35.50
9-T
40.00
1:00
0.00
75.50
13
Molly McTiernanWakefield
29.50
5-T
16.00
0.00
45.50
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Skyeler VossBlack Label
21.50
1
0.00
0.00
21.50
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
21.50
1
Barbara MillerMighty Ambitious
23.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
23.30
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
23.30
2
Kimberley Von ParisBoy Toy
23.50
4
0.00
0.00
23.50
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
23.50
3
Lora KutteroffOur Christmas Came Early
25.50
5
0.00
0.00
25.50
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
25.50
4
Tiffany WandyCV Outlaw
26.00
6
0.00
0.00
26.00
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
26.00
5
Karen DavenportAlhambra De La Galerna
31.00
10
0.00
0.00
31.00
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.00
6
Cindy Anderson-BlankHappy Hour
27.80
8
4.00
0.00
31.80
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.80
7
Maya KuntzePL Irish Queen
33.00
11
0.00
0.00
33.00
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.00
8
Valorie MillerGalway Miner
33.50
12
0.00
0.00
33.50
10
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.50
9
Maria LaveryLoitokitok
29.80
9
4.00
0.00
33.80
11
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.80
10
Caitlin ErwinPainted in Lace
37.00
13
0.00
0.00
37.00
12
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.00
11
Katie MayoMr. Mayhem
23.30
2-T
8.00
0.00
31.30
7
20.00
1:00
0.00
51.30
12
Lisa BrewerFrank the Tank
27.50
7
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nancy CovertBlack Bacardi
14.50
1-T
4.00
0.00
18.50
1-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
18.50
1-T
Amanda RuaneBally Lord Who
14.50
1-T
4.00
0.00
18.50
1-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
18.50
1-T
Rachel NymeyerPursuit
23.00
4
0.00
0.00
23.00
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
23.00
3
Jessica McCabeJawBone
22.00
3
4.00
0.00
26.00
4-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
26.00
4-T
Avery DeDeoCheeky Raven
26.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
26.00
4-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
26.00
4-T
Pam ShultzLandslide
26.80
8
0.00
0.00
26.80
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
26.80
6
Charlotte GoodmanMatintrump
28.80
9
0.00
0.00
28.80
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.80
7
Skyeler VossFemme Fatale
29.30
10
0.00
0.00
29.30
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.30
8
Debbie HuntBig Bad Tattoo
25.80
5
4.00
0.00
29.80
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.80
9
Jillian Adriani King of Couture
26.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
30.00
10
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.00
10
Ainsley HagenBrae's Mountain
35.30
11
0.00
0.00
35.30
11
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.30
11
Victoria MagliaroNajeeb TMD
36.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
12-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.00
12
Jessica PriceKivalina Slide
36.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
12-T
80.00
1:00
0.00
116.00
13

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah SimmonsAragon
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.30
1
Ashley Brush UrbanecRhythm & Blues
33.80
6
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.80
2
Alaina SmithRed Cloud
34.00
7
0.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.00
3
Jennie UptonFleet Final
36.80
11
0.00
0.00
36.80
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.80
4
Shaylin AbnerBearstein
37.00
12
12.00
0.00
49.00
11
0.00
1:00
0.00
49.00
5
Judy HarrisGuinness
36.50
10
0.00
0.00
36.50
6
20.00
1:00
0.00
56.50
6
Maria MiglioreItalian Ice
33.30
4
12.00
0.00
45.30
10
40.00
1:00
0.00
85.30
7
Isabelle HornBreezeway Jiminy Cricket
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
60.00
1:00
0.00
95.00
8
Lindsey LymanFuture Article
33.50
5
4.00
0.00
37.50
8
60.00
1:00
0.00
97.50
9
Katie LaValleeHighspeed Internet
32.30
3
4.00
0.00
36.30
5
80.00
1:00
E
E
E
Sarah PerrymanFree Ride
34.30
8
12.00
E
E
E
40.00
1:00
E
E
E
Terri EhrenfeldHailYeah
37.80
13
0.00
0.00
37.80
9
40.00
1:00
TE
TE
TE
Danielle PerkinsEnchanted Rose
30.80
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole LigonLightning Stone
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.80
1
Stacey OlexyBecket's Calling
32.50
2
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.50
2
Bethany AstorinoPartly Puzzled
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.00
3
Hannah SimmonsLeonidas
29.30
HC
4.00
0.00
33.30
HC
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.30
HC
Elizabeth Silver-SchackSammy
36.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.00
4
Kira TopekaTerrapin Station
39.80
11
0.00
0.00
39.80
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
39.80
5
Nina FoyEmmory
35.00
6
4.00
0.00
39.00
6
40.00
1:00
0.00
79.00
6
Sarah YentzerOakie Doakie
36.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
8
80.00
1:00
E
E
E
Kathryn McDanielEF Fionas Prince K
33.30
4-T
16.00
0.00
49.30
9
80.00
81:00
E
E
E
Emily AttickDan
37.80
10
12.00
E
E
E
20.00
1:00
E
E
E
Alyssa SchmittCosmic Brew
33.30
4-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Nikole SheridanBishop
36.30
9
0.00
0.00
36.30
5
85.00
1:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Teresa MartinoliAlmost Famous
28.50
1
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.50
1
Rachael NorthBirdie
31.50
3
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.50
2
Rachel NymeyerKash
33.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.00
3
Lisa LandisUnusual Attitude
33.50
6
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.50
4
Katie DavisSteddy Eddy
34.00
7
0.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.00
5
Hannah PotterRolex
34.50
8
0.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.50
6
Patricia McCaffreyWinter is Coming
36.00
9
0.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.00
7
Tiffany WandyAndromeda
38.00
10
0.00
0.00
38.00
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.00
8
Christine GrantRemington
31.00
2
8.00
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
39.00
9
Jaclyn BurkeChance of Hiddenheights
33.00
4-T
8.00
0.00
41.00
10
0.00
1:00
0.00
41.00
10
Clovis CraneEmpire Rd
41.50
11
8.00
0.00
49.50
12
0.00
1:00
0.00
49.50
11
Donna FowbleLuna
43.00
12
4.00
0.00
47.00
11
20.00
1:00
0.00
67.00
12

Beginner Novice-D
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Natalie HollisBarra Meadowlark
21.00
1
0.00
0.00
21.00
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
21.00
1
Mary Ellen PerryCosimo
22.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
22.30
2-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
22.30
2-T
Rachel McDonoughArchibald
22.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
22.30
2-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
22.30
2-T
Coree Reuter-McNamaraAnother Concerto
25.00
5
0.00
0.00
25.00
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
25.00
4
Michelle WarroWhiskey Tango Foxtrot
27.50
7
0.00
0.00
27.50
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
27.50
5
Suzannah CornueArctic Solution
24.50
4
4.00
0.00
28.50
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.50
6
Natalie WalesSmart Rush
35.00
11
0.00
0.00
35.00
11
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.00
7
Grace TisoneShilo
37.50
12
0.00
0.00
37.50
12
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.50
8
Julianne EllisSutton Cardigan
38.00
13
0.00
0.00
38.00
13
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.00
9
Ellen ForsythChilly Morning
25.50
6
4.00
0.00
29.50
7
40.00
1:00
0.00
69.50
10
Jennifer LongPrim Not Proper
31.80
9
0.00
0.00
31.80
8
40.00
1:00
0.00
71.80
11
Kimberly WojcikToulouse
28.80
8
4.00
0.00
32.80
10
60.00
1:00
0.00
92.80
12
Diane SawanoboriSandman
32.00
10
0.00
0.00
32.00
9
120.00
0:00
E
E
E

Jr Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Izzy HeemskerkR'Extraordinaire
28.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.00
1-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.00
1-T
Elissa OgburnLand Run
28.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.00
1-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.00
1-T
Sofie HarangozoEinstein's Nobel Prize
30.30
3
0.00
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.30
3
Amara UnderwoodYo Koffy
31.80
4
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.80
4
John Livermore Bridon Glenmore
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.00
5
Mackenzie GroveWaquoit's Diamond
33.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
6-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.50
6-T
Dominique GuimondShoptillclosing
33.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
6-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.50
6-T
Ashley RedmanPL Irish Pearl
35.30
9
0.00
0.00
35.30
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.30
8
Lindy DavenportDazzlin Dr Cologne
38.00
12
0.00
0.00
38.00
10
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.00
9
Joanna ColemanAlaric
34.00
8
16.00
0.00
50.00
12
0.00
1:00
0.00
50.00
10
Chloe AbbajayIndy
35.80
11
4.00
0.00
39.80
11
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Megan ScoccoWalston Hallmark
35.50
10
0.00
0.00
35.50
9
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan PazzaneseBook of Eli
25.80
2
0.00
0.00
25.80
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
25.80
1
Lena KennedyRidgetop Murphy
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.00
2
Sydney WestDark Side of the Moon
33.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
5-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.00
3
Madelynn SewellRocky
33.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.00
4
Olivia ClarkHit the Jackpot
37.50
10
0.00
0.00
37.50
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.50
5
Lindsey EkangerJump Lightly
34.50
9
4.00
0.00
38.50
10
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.50
6
Katelyn DudaPhenomena
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
20.00
1:00
0.00
44.50
7
Alessia ModjarradDon't Jinx It
33.30
8
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
20.00
1:00
0.00
53.30
8
Caroline ShriverWould He Be Scotch
40.80
12
4.00
0.00
44.80
12
20.00
1:00
0.00
64.80
9
Kate ThresherCaramel Topping
39.00
11
4.00
0.00
43.00
11
120.00
1:00
E
E
E
Audrey ClarkSheer Luck
33.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
5-T
120.00
1:00
E
E
E
Maddie DavisKing Congo
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!