Oct schooling HT

Live Results as of 10/23/2016 5:30:30 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica SchultzBig Time
32.70
2
0.00
0.00
32.70
1
0.00
5:33
4.80
37.50
1
Devon OlivierKarisma
33.60
3
4.00
0.00
37.60
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
37.60
2
Zoe BennettFGF Ragin Cajun Superman
36.40
5
0.00
0.00
36.40
2
0.00
5:25
1.60
38.00
3
Jessica SchultzFGF Struck By Luck
34.80
4
4.00
0.00
38.80
4
0.00
5:10
0.00
38.80
4
Erin Flynn MobleyDivine Legacy
32.30
1
8.00
1.00
41.30
5
0.00
6:10
19.60
60.90
5
Lauren RomanelliThe Pirate Bay
37.30
6
8.00
4.00
49.30
7
0.00
6:21
24.00
73.30
6
Claire TynerFly High Harvey
40.20
7
0.00
6.00
46.20
6
20.00
6:52
36.40
102.60
7

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beth HuddlestonInistioge
33.40
1
4.00
0.00
37.40
1
0.00
5:28
0.00
37.40
1

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie CummingsDare Devil
28.40
1
8.00
0.00
36.40
1
0.00
5:31
0.00
36.40
1
Nilson Moreira da SilvaDually Noted
32.50
2
12.00
0.00
44.50
5
0.00
6:12
10.80
55.30
2
Sharon GardnerBastille de Fransisco
33.90
3
4.00
5.00
42.90
3
0.00
6:21
14.40
57.30
3
Jessica SchultzFGF It was all Good
35.70
4
4.00
0.00
39.70
2
20.00
5:36
0.00
59.70
4
Laura VanderVlietSheridan Square
43.90
6
8.00
2.00
53.90
6
0.00
6:42
22.80
76.70
5
Rachel LandEisenheim
38.90
5
4.00
1.00
43.90
4
40.00
6:35
20.00
103.90
6

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica SchultzDauntless
35.00
2
0.00
0.00
35.00
1
0.00
5:33
0.00
35.00
1
Geneva MasakFGF King Red
35.50
3
4.00
0.00
39.50
3
0.00
5:17
0.00
39.50
2
Nilson Moreira da Silvaeighttwentyfive
36.60
4
0.00
0.00
36.60
2
0.00
5:57
4.80
41.40
3
Keyanna FarkenCatalina Island Time
34.10
1
8.00
3.00
45.10
4
60.00
6:49
25.60
130.70
4

Training CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura VanderVlietIron Willed
38.20
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Keileigh McMurrayFitz
30.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Courtney DueFGF Swing Fa The Stars
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
32.50
1
Kylie CahoonShinda
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
35.00
2
Aleah GreenFull Gallop's Winter By A Nose
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.50
3
Lauren RomanelliAct Three
39.50
9
0.00
1.00
40.50
7
0.00
5:36
0.00
40.50
4
Halliea Milnerdon conrad
38.50
7
0.00
7.00
45.50
8
0.00
5:34
0.00
45.50
5
Geneva MasakFull Gallop's By Golly
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
20.00
5:40
0.00
53.50
6
Bryana CarlsonRendition
39.00
8
0.00
0.00
39.00
6
60.00
5:11
0.00
99.00
7
Annie ArvizuLike A Girl
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Laurie WettstonePeter Pan
31.00
1
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gabrielle HutchisonCasino Royale
29.30
1
4.00
0.00
33.30
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.30
1
Beth ClymerMetro
34.30
2
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
0.00
5:28
0.00
34.30
2
Nilson Moreira da SilvaRed Lion
38.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
3-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
38.30
3
Megan TiceGiselle
38.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
3-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.30
4
Whitney LassiterCarolina Wren
38.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
38.80
5
0.00
4:48
0.00
38.80
5
Suzie LunderganInverness
38.80
7-T
4.00
2.00
44.80
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
44.80
6
Geneva MasakFGF Sin N Grin
41.80
9
0.00
4.00
45.80
8
0.00
5:27
0.00
45.80
7
Margaret SchneckSky Road
36.30
4
0.00
7.00
43.30
6
20.00
6:26
18.40
81.70
8
Crystal StokesWhy So Sirius
34.80
3
8.00
24.00
66.80
9
40.00
6:40
24.00
130.80
9

Training/Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jamee HillG-Money
38.90
1
8.00
0.00
46.90
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
46.90
1
Sarah LanhamAces and Eights
40.20
2
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Amoeba-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Riley TerrellSalwater Secret
30.30
2
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
0.00
3:23
0.00
30.30
1
Sophie StolleyBit O' Honey
33.10
3
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
4:15
6.00
39.10
2
Sydney GutierrezGood Idea
38.10
5
0.00
0.00
38.10
5
0.00
4:12
4.80
42.90
3
Helaina PembertonPony Pebbles
36.30
4
0.00
0.00
36.30
4
0.00
4:33
13.20
49.50
4
Elizabeth DoransCookie Monster
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
20.00
4:33
13.20
63.20
5
Victoria (Tori) BrattonRascal Flatts
39.70
6
0.00
0.00
39.70
6
0.00
5:00
24.00
63.70
6

Amoeba-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathryn MarshallOn A whim
32.50
1
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
0.00
4:08
3.20
35.70
1
Dianna WhisnantReady Or Not
38.40
2
0.00
0.00
38.40
2
0.00
5:34
37.60
76.00
2

Amoeba CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cathryn MartinFar And Away
27.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Flattich AudreyHM Accelerando
30.30
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Olivia LymanThe Red Baron
30.60
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kelly KingTattletail Tillie
34.40
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Debbie RolandA Southern Gentleman
34.30
6
0.00
3.00
37.30
4
0.00
4:03
0.00
37.30
1
Cindy GallagherLilly
26.80
1
4.00
13.00
43.80
6
0.00
3:40
0.00
43.80
2
Emily OhlssonMele Kalikimaka
41.00
9
4.00
0.00
45.00
7
0.00
3:26
3.60
48.60
3
Lynn Coates-HolmesCharmer
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
20.00
3:53
0.00
51.50
4
Pippa MoonLa Busta
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
20.00
4:08
0.00
52.30
5
JEANNETTE ROSSMisspell
36.30
8
0.00
2.00
38.30
5
20.00
3:59
0.00
58.30
6
Cynthia LeFebvreHazel
32.50
5
0.00
13.00
45.50
8
20.00
5:13
22.00
87.50
7
Alexandra LanierFGF Creswell Bay
35.30
7
8.00
30.00
73.30
9
20.00
5:02
17.60
110.90
8
Caroline MarlettBashful Bandit
31.80
3
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
60.00
5:22
25.60
117.40
9

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren BergrudRemember Me
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
3:33
0.80
30.30
1
Jenna McClintockLacey Can Too
31.80
2
4.00
3.00
38.80
2
0.00
3:55
0.00
38.80
2
Amy KaplanFGF Salisbury Knight
32.50
3
8.00
0.00
40.50
4-T
0.00
3:37
0.00
40.50
3
Jewel MartinBig Sur
35.00
4
0.00
6.00
41.00
6
0.00
4:13
0.00
41.00
4
Jessica WymbsJacobite
40.50
9
0.00
0.00
40.50
4-T
0.00
4:20
0.80
41.30
5
Jocelyn DescheneJust Like A Rose
35.50
5
4.00
0.00
39.50
3
0.00
4:24
2.40
41.90
6
Emily SherrasFGF Heading South
38.50
6-T
4.00
2.00
44.50
8
0.00
4:34
6.40
50.90
7
Kim OhlssonI'm Your Huckleberry
38.80
8
12.00
3.00
53.80
10
0.00
3:51
0.00
53.80
8
Halliea Milnersleepless star
38.50
6-T
4.00
9.00
51.50
9
0.00
4:25
2.80
54.30
9
Ally WaldenFGF Bobbie's Devil
43.00
11
0.00
0.00
43.00
7
0.00
3:03
12.80
55.80
10
Zoe BennettFGF Mr. Buckaneer
41.80
10
8.00
27.00
76.80
11
0.00
3:55
0.00
76.80
11

Beginner Novice CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michelle FloridaFGF Sir Fits Too Much
31.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Tadpole-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madeline GiudiceJoshua 1:9
37.40
5
0.00
0.00
37.40
3
0.00
3:48
0.00
37.40
1
Abigail SmithSaving Grace
39.00
6
0.00
0.00
39.00
4
0.00
3:09
0.00
39.00
2
Jewel MartinRed Solo Cup
37.10
4
8.00
0.00
45.10
6
0.00
3:46
0.00
45.10
3
Ashley McWilliamsSunday trouble
36.10
2-T
4.00
0.00
40.10
5
20.00
3:54
0.00
60.10
4
Laurie WettstoneFandango
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
20.00
4:31
12.40
62.90
5
Rebecca PryceFame before Fortune
36.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
2
0.00
5:51
44.40
80.50
6

Tadpole-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gabrielle HutchisonCedric
30.30
1
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
0.00
3:00
0.00
30.30
1
Caitlin Bradyfrodo
31.30
2
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
3:29
0.00
31.30
2
Jessica SmithBrave Bart
38.40
4
0.00
0.00
38.40
3
0.00
4:07
2.80
41.20
3
Robin CowardCharlie
37.60
3
0.00
4.00
41.60
4
0.00
3:32
0.00
41.60
4
Jeanine KhouryToby
39.50
5
0.00
7.00
46.50
5
80.00
6:09
51.60
178.10
5
Hope WeinholtSweet Dreams
42.90
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Tadpole CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Savanna Van DykeWonderfully Perked
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!